South / East Wales Regional Championships External Results
Cardiff
12 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.38Morgan Glyndwr James  U17MCardiff1:58.821:58.8211.4 
22:04.66Liam Griffiths  U17MAberdare Valley2:01.882:01.428.1 
32:08.73Luke Gawthorn  U20MNewport H2:04.212:01.03-0.6 
42:13.15Samuel Clayton SBU17MBrecon2:10.602:05.747.5 
52:20.77Cian Ralphs PBU17MCardiff2:18.122:18.129.5 
62:21.82Charlie Northey SBV50MBrecon/Welsh Masters2:21.822:20.8812.6 
72:32.79Ethan Jones  U17MBrecon2:26.532:22.3124.0 
82:33.88Mark Roberts  V55MBrecon/Welsh Masters2:31.22:31.211.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.73Lloyd Jones SBU15MCardiff2:12.822:03.551.2 
22:30.79Harry Pearce PBU15MCardiff Archers2:22.602:17.8911.6 
32:34.01Lewis Jacobs  U15MRhondda2:28.502:14.778.7 
42:36.49Rory Orton SBU15MBrecon2:36.492:34.6723.3 
52:39.02Isaac Jones PBU15MNewport H2:25.192:17.029.4 
62:57.59Aneirin Jenkins-Belohorska  U15MBlaenau Gwent2:55.52:43.0719.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.47Jack Organ  U13MBrecon2:20.321:57.18-1.7 
22:31.46Christopher Jones  U13MCardiff Archers2:27.332:17.298.0 
32:31.77Sean Hopkins PBU13MCardiff Archers2:26.962:13.710.0 
42:37.58Finlay Davies PBU13MNewport H2:37.582:24.5311.0 
53:07.90Samuel Johnson SBU13MBlaenau Gwent3:07.902:17.6614.0 
63:13.55Daniel Grey  U13MCwmbran2:47.62:47.627.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.69Nia Clatworthy  U17WCardiff2:15.772:15.772.8 
22:24.46Georgia Cole SBU23WCardiff2:24.462:16.9017.7 
32:30.89Ella Morgan  U17WAberdare Valley2:26.232:25.8321.2 
42:31.53Tessa Morgan PBU20WNewport H2:31.532:31.5322.5 
52:35.09Jeri-Lynne Grabham SBU20WNeath2:35.062:29.4719.7 
62:35.72Sinead Gray  U17WNewport H2:34.662:32.6924.2 
72:39.59Anya Lennon  U17WCardiff Archers2:29.82:26.5619.1 
82:46.54Caitlin Chapman  U17WCardiff2:44.912:44.9120.5 
92:58.36Bronte Quince SBU17WRhymney Valley2:58.362:46.5730.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.75Moli Lyons  U15WCardiff2:18.972:13.512.6 
22:24.38Evie Watkins PBU15WBarry & Vale2:21.222:17.039.8 
32:28.32Moli Watts PBU15WCardiff Archers2:25.372:25.3717.5 
42:30.50Ashleigh Steer  U15WNewport H2:28.352:28.3512.4 
52:33.34Kiera Griffiths  U15WAberdare Valley2:27.02:25.1612.0 
62:34.10Lily Williams PBU15WNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs/Chepstow H2:33.722:24.256.2 
72:34.87Lili Jones  U15WCardiff/Merthyr RC2:30.112:25.338.6 
82:37.58Sophie Evans  U15WBridgend2:32.552:22.0312.1 
92:41.21Jessica Evans  U15WBridgend2:35.02:22.318.7 
103:00.59Lucy Magwood PBU15WRhymney Valley2:48.72:48.720.0 
800 U13W E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.30Chloe Hale  U13WCarmarthen2:37.02:34.9616.6 
22:42.69Bethan Key SBU13WBlaenau Gwent2:38.362:29.3213.8 
32:49.18Harriet Wright-Nicholas SBU13WRhymney Valley2:49.182:43.7810.2 
42:51.25Larissa McGuire PBU13WCwmbran2:47.612:47.6124.2 
52:54.32Erin Jones  U13WNewport H2:49.32:38.218.3 
63:03.53Lennie Symes  U13WBlaenau Gwent2:49.22:40.220.0 
73:08.16Anna Peltor SBU13WBrecon3:08.162:55.7115.8 
800 U13W S
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.49Emily Dent PBU13WCardiff Archers2:30.482:24.37.9 
22:39.90Erin Lucie Williams PBU13WCardiff Archers2:36.762:26.5511.6 
32:45.75Kate Dunglinson PBU13WBridgend2:35.562:35.5619.6 
42:59.60Eloise Goffin  U13WBarry & Vale2:51.162:51.1627.3 
53:06.92Daisy Evans PBU13WBridgend3:06.923:02.821.0 
63:22.08Erin Beth Evans  U13WCardiff Archers3:01.812:52.6717.3 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.32Remi Adebiyi  U20MNewport H3:58.233:40.36-3.9 
25:03.80Samuel Jackson  U20MParc Bryn Bach4:49.714:33.028.7 
35:15.81Annwen Gammon  U20WCardiff5:00.474:51.411.4 
45:31.04Mark Roberts PBV55MBrecon/Welsh Masters5:18.985:18.9811.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.75Ben Farrell  U15MCardiff4:29.824:23.66-0.4 
24:45.38Rhys Hardman PBU15MBridgend4:28.483:59.85-2.8 
35:00.18Oliver Price  U15MBlaenau Gwent4:55.44:20.87-0.5 
45:06.65Ben Hughes  U15MCardiff4:39.474:12.40.5 
55:09.53Oliver Humphreys PBU15MNewport H5:06.84:19.052.1 
65:13.00Rhys Blow PBU15MAberdare Valley5:13.004:43.1910.4 
75:16.09Bradley Dickerson PBU15MBlaenau Gwent5:03.804:56.1311.5 
85:19.41Evan Price  U15MCwmbran5:10.824:39.502.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.70Elis Finlayson PBU13MCardiff4:50.474:39.176.0 
24:56.85Leo Stark PBU13MNewport H4:56.854:19.9-1.3 
34:57.84Joseph Joyce PBU13MCardiff4:57.844:55.539.0 
45:03.70Loui Camilleri  U13MCardiff Archers4:54.64:30.981.7 
55:11.75Henry Dawes PBU13MNewport H5:09.254:20.412.2 
65:47.60Jac Matthews  U13MRhymney Valley5:32.635:20.697.7 
75:57.23Wallace Baird  U13MCardiff Archers5:51.725:07.715.3 
86:18.49Leroy Griffiths  U13MRhondda6:15.34:42.602.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.73Seren Rayment PBU17WCardiff Archers4:59.514:59.5113.6 
25:09.83Tiegan Ward PBU17WBrecon4:59.534:59.1010.8 
35:25.04Megan Friedli SBU17WCardiff5:21.105:06.067.9 
45:27.04Jemima Jenkins  U17WNewport H5:08.915:07.3020.5 
55:45.49Caitlin Chapman PBU17WCardiff5:44.645:44.6420.5 
65:45.78Caitlin Jones PBU17WNewport H5:45.785:45.7824.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.84Elin Griffiths  U15WNewport H5:05.315:05.318.7 
25:20.83Jemima Robinson  U15WCardiff5:11.35:11.318.9 
35:40.72Lowri Prosser  U15WBlaenau Gwent5:31.045:19.4812.5 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.13Ellie Morris PBU13WBlaenau Gwent5:18.904:58.785.9 
25:25.49Sophie Knoyle PBU13WCardiff Archers5:21.074:47.886.6Click your Clock logo
35:31.41Alice Davies PBU13WCardiff5:30.15:21.2310.1 
45:33.91Amy Garrod  U13WNewport H5:26.105:02.768.8 
55:35.85Alys Grant  U13WCardiff Archers5:30.665:07.1812.8 
65:43.16Bethan Hardman PBU13WBridgend5:35.254:40.183.9 
75:53.62Mali MacDuff  U13WBridgend5:47.995:03.274.9 
86:18.87Nina Leigh  U11WCardiff Archers6:12.966:12.6121.6 
96:20.51Hollie Lewis  U13WBridgend/Cardiff6:01.335:32.712.0 
 
3000 U17X E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.91Joseph Reardon SBU17MAberdare Valley9:16.919:04.580.7 
29:38.17Lloyd Sheppard Brown  U17MCardiff9:01.708:30.83-4.1 
39:52.38Joel Price PBU17MBlaenau Gwent9:39.429:31.980.6Click your Clock logo
410:30.72Ben Ray  U15MCardiff Archers10:27.479:59.696.5 
510:31.99Oscar Denton PBU17MNewport H10:31.9910:31.997.8 
610:32.89Joshua Jones PBU15MNewport H/Unattached10:20.2810:20.286.1 
710:47.07Rex Ezard SBU15MBridgend10:47.0710:45.3212.2 
811:11.97Tom Attwood SBU15MBridgend11:11.979:33.990.0 
911:29.45Erin Andrews  U15WBridgend11:03.2211:00.0010.6 
1011:52.69Lowri Thomas SBU17WNewport H11:52.6911:17.7617.5 
1112:00.37Freya Roberts SBU15WCardiff Archers12:00.3711:35.9913.9 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.87Jackson Mountford PBU20MNewport H8:50.428:33.471.1 
29:11.96Craig Williams  U23MMicky Morris Racing Team/Cardiff9:00.228:58.05-2.2 
310:38.54Lauren Cooper  SENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni9:57.79:38.701.4 
410:55.97Samuel Jackson  U20MParc Bryn Bach10:19.710:19.78.7 
511:21.13Annwen Gammon SBU20WCardiff11:15.6610:41.3011.4 
611:23.49Bleddyn Jones SBV40MIslwyn/Rhymney Valley11:23.4911:03.015.8 
713:14.77Catherine Olivant SBV40WBrecon/Welsh Masters13:14.7713:05.4215.5