Welsh Athletics League External Results
Swansea
10 Jun 18
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.28   Matthew Williams  U23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.463:54.11-3.4 
24:02.76   Jac Smith  U20MCardiff4:02.74:02.7-0.9 
34:03.49   Paul Tobin  SENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:59.953:53.67-1.8 
44:09.17   James Penrose  U17MCardiff Archers4:09.14:06.35-0.6 
54:16.36   Matthew Rees PBSENMSwansea4:16.364:16.36-3.1 
64:17.62   Sebastian Lewis  U17MNeath4:16.94:07.82-0.8 
74:21.34   Brychan Price-Davies  U20MBrecon4:20.384:20.38-0.5 
84:25.42   Thomas Callard PBU17MNeath4:25.424:25.421.2 
94:26.36   James Gold PBU17MCardiff4:25.394:25.391.5 
104:27.30   Paul Clarke SBV35MCarmarthen/Police/Welsh Masters4:22.683:59.251.7 
1500 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.14   Scott Browne SBV40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters4:29.144:28.202.5 
24:46.91   Cian Ralphs PBU17MCardiff4:46.914:46.915.3 
34:50.33   Samuel Clayton  U17MBrecon4:34.844:34.843.6 
45:05.05   Mark White  V45MHerne Hill/Swansea5:03.54:46.97.3 
55:09.87   Gareth Elliott SBV35MPembrokeshire5:09.874:58.425.5 
65:14.27   Brian Dias  SENMCardiff5:09.774:50.747.4 
75:24.33   Tim Fry PBV40MCardiff5:20.335:20.337.1 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.15   Caitlin Gwyther PBU17WSwansea4:43.384:43.385.1 
24:49.51   Vicky Jackson  SENWCardiff4:46.694:46.696.0 
34:49.80   Nia Riley PBU17WCardiff Archers4:49.804:49.803.4 
44:59.53   Tiegan Ward PBU17WBrecon4:59.534:59.536.8 
54:59.81   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham  U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni4:57.824:57.826.4 
65:02.03   Seren Rayment  U17WCardiff Archers4:59.514:59.517.2 
75:08.18   Eloise Milbourn SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni5:08.184:45.9214.6 
85:17.80   Bethany Gold  U17WCardiff5:16.075:16.077.7 
95:44.64   Caitlin Chapman PBU17WCardiff5:44.645:44.6410.6 
106:00.25   Glesni Powell PBU17WBrecon5:57.55:57.515.3 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.27   Larry Ryan PBU20MCardiff8:49.278:49.27-2.3 
28:54.16   Matthew Rees PBSENMSwansea8:54.168:54.16-3.1 
39:00.66   Benjamin Reynolds PBU17MCardiff9:00.669:00.66-2.9 
49:03.08   Craig Williams PBU23MMicky Morris Racing Team/Cardiff9:00.229:00.22-0.4 
59:06.05   Matthew Richards SBSENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire9:06.059:04.050.1 
69:07.40   Morgan James SBU20MCardiff9:07.408:53.47-0.2 
710:36.25   Luke Davies PBU23MSwansea10:36.2510:36.255.9 
810:40.38   Gareth Elliott SBV35MPembrokeshire10:40.3810:26.675.5 
910:44.15   Ieuan Griffiths PBU17MLlanelli10:44.1510:44.153.6 
1011:20.65   Tim Fry PBV40MCardiff11:20.6511:20.657.1 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.34   Nia Clatworthy SBU17WCardiff10:38.3410:35.83.6 
211:22.16   Jessica Bradley  U20WPembrokeshire11:13.8310:32.1814.4 
311:35.27   Ellie Robinson  U17WNewport11:21.8511:12.197.2 
411:36.86   Jemima Jenkins PBU17WNewport11:36.8611:36.869.3 
512:28.54   Cathryn Morgan  U17WNeath12:17.2212:17.2213.0 
613:12.01   Caitlin Jones  U17WNewport12:18.812:18.812.8