Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
13 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2Oliver Minns  SENMIpswich2:24.352:24.3510.0 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Thomas Abbott SBU20MIpswich2:34.22:13.219.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.5Ben Bayly PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers2:08.52:08.50.4 
22:08.8Rakesh Wilson-Snow SBU17MIpswich2:08.82:08.117.8 
32:35.4Harvey Gladwell  U17MIpswich2:18.42:18.421.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6Oliver Hitchcock PBU15MIpswich/St. Edmund Pacers2:13.62:05.362.6 
22:14.2Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich2:10.92:04.60.6 
32:18.5Elliot Gladwell  U15MIpswich2:11.902:11.902.7 
42:21.7Joseph Davison PBU15MIpswich2:20.82:20.810.3 
52:28.3Charles Sinclair PBU15MIpswich2:28.32:28.326.8 
62:39.9Ben Franks  U15MIpswich2:26.72:26.719.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Fred Webb  U13MIpswich2:21.442:21.4421.1 
22:29.6Laurence Sinclair PBU13MIpswich2:29.62:29.625.2 
32:30.1Ryan Grady PBU13MIpswich2:30.12:25.392.6 
42:36.6Liam Davison PBU13MIpswich2:31.92:19.511.3 
52:40.9James Burgess PBU13MWaveney Valley2:32.12:12.112.7 
62:44.1Harry Page PBU13MIpswich2:44.12:15.95.5 
72:45.8Frederick Adams  U15MIpswich2:10.92:04.60.6 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Katie Margarson SBSENWSt. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.12:26.0512.2 
22:31.8Valerie Gladwell PBV40WIpswich TC2:31.82:31.813.1 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Lily Woodruff SBU20WIpswich2:37.92:25.7124.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Katie Challinor SBU17WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa2:28.92:28.120.1 
22:33.4Mimi Salsby  U17WIpswich2:33.02:32.4520.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Francesca Mann  U15WIpswich2:38.12:38.116.1 
22:38.7Lorna Coull SBU15WWest Suffolk2:38.72:38.629.5 
32:40.4Ffion Aston  U15WIpswich2:37.52:35.119.2 
42:42.0Alice King  U15WStowmarket2:35.02:35.021.5 
52:46.4Scarlett Deasy  U15WIpswich2:46.12:38.022.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.8Abigail Vickers PBU13WNewmarket J2:37.82:32.126.2 
22:40.3Amelie Taylor PBU13WWest Suffolk2:38.32:29.1811.5 
32:41.6Grace Bestley PBU13WIpswich2:37.52:27.937.7 
42:42.2Hatty Dovey PBU13WIpswich2:42.22:42.227.6 
52:53.1Amelie Price Roberts  U13WIpswich2:50.02:50.030.9 
63:07.8Amber Bradnam SBU13WSt. Edmund Pacers3:07.82:40.913.2 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1Andrew Constable SBSENMIpswich/Birmingham Uni4:05.13:57.5639.7 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.7Jacob Freeborough PBU20MWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.146.9 
24:21.5Jack Grady PBU20MIpswich4:21.54:21.510.3 
34:51.3Thomas Abbott SBU20MIpswich4:51.34:29.219.1 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.4Nathan Goddard PBU17MIpswich4:02.793:59.77-1.6 
24:25.2Ben Bayly PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers4:25.24:25.20.4 
34:40.5Leon Dix  U17MIpswich4:35.74:34.419.1 
45:05.7Joseph Webb U17MSt Edmund Pacers    
55:15.7Dylan Bradnam PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers5:15.75:15.75.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.2Lewis Sullivan PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers4:16.543:56.512.5 
24:32.6James Peck PBU15MThetford4:24.814:01.19-1.7 
34:32.7Charlie Turner PBU15MIpswich4:27.54:27.510.5 
44:50.6Kit Evans Lombe PBU15MIpswich4:43.44:19.83.4 
55:02.7Max Berry  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers4:43.304:01.32-0.4 
65:22.1Jack Gooch PBU15MWaveney Valley5:22.15:22.127.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.1Benjamin Peck PBU13MThetford4:37.553:59.56-3.1 
25:02.8Max Fisher PBU13MIpswich4:59.414:19.80.0 
35:06.0Ross Hammond PBU13MIpswich5:06.05:06.07.3 
45:15.2Archie Taylor PBU13MWest Suffolk5:15.24:19.950.5 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.6Valerie Gladwell PBV40WIpswich TC5:11.65:11.613.1 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.6Olivia Allum SBU20WWest Suffolk5:02.64:36.6822.9 
25:11.1Lily Woodruff SBU20WIpswich5:11.15:03.324.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.8Niamh Perry SBU17WSt. Edmund Pacers5:17.85:08.820.2 
25:37.6Lily Genner PBU17WSt. Edmund Pacers5:37.65:37.622.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4April Hill SBU15WIpswich4:45.104:45.109.0 
25:03.7Tilly Aldis  U15WIpswich4:55.374:53.2714.5 
35:12.5Lila Battell PBU15WWest Suffolk5:12.55:12.515.8 
45:18.1Poppy Branton PBU15WIpswich5:18.15:18.117.9 
55:18.9Chloe Gilbert SBU15WIpswich5:18.95:11.7019.0 
65:21.4Brooke Oram SBU15WGreat Yarmouth5:19.25:16.419.7 
75:27.1Beatrice Thomas PBU15WIpswich5:27.15:27.126.1 
85:34.4Sara Scaife PBU15WIpswich5:34.45:34.420.5 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.5Ruby Vinton PBU13WIpswich4:55.94:36.573.4 
25:30.4Eva Marshall SBU13WWest Suffolk5:30.45:26.916.8 
35:31.4Poppy Gaunt PBU13WIpswich5:30.65:30.619.1 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.5Tom Henson  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers9:21.48:56.46-0.7 
29:55.1Samuel Stevens PBU17MIpswich9:55.18:35.68-2.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.7Holly Fisher PBU17WIpswich10:41.710:24.423.4 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29.8Lee Cook PBSENMWaveney Valley16:24.116:24.11.0 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27.3Thomas Abbott PBU20MIpswich17:27.317:27.319.1 
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:56.8Christine Anthony SBV55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers20:56.819:4911.0