ERRA National U15/17 5K Championships External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   George Beardmore SBU17MWorcester16:1915:14-2.8 
216:48   Matthew Chronicle  U17MRugby & Northampton15:5915:59-0.3 
317:05   Tom Spence PBU17MWirral17:0517:054.5 
417:15   Lewis Nagington PBU17MNewcastle (Staffs)17:1515:38-1.3 
517:35   Connor Mills PBU17MCannock & Stafford17:3517:351.9 
617:43   Jack Stokes PBU17MRotherham17:4317:434.6 
718:18   Arran Kearney  U17MWirral16:5816:360.9 
818:36   Martin Hurst  U17MWirral18:1918:195.7 
918:48   Jacob Brophy PBU17MWirral18:4818:487.2 
1018:53   Unknown Villalobos-Finnigan U17MBirchfield Harriers    
1120:14   Silas Goshawk PBU17MBirchfield H20:1420:145.7 
1220:43   Myles O'Hanlon SBU17MHeanor20:4319:5115.3 
5K U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Ryan Martin PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4115:49-0.9Click your Clock logo
216:44   Brandon Quinton  U15MBury16:2915:23-0.6 
316:53   Michael Gar  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4216:424.1 
417:06   Woody Jerome SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:0616:41-0.8 
517:17   Harry Hyde PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1717:17-0.3 
617:19   Joshua Robins PBU15MBirchfield H17:1917:19-1.0Click your Clock logo
717:29   Rhys Edwards PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17:2917:291.7 
817:34   Charlie Wagstaff SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3416:18-1.2 
1017:42   Ben Sloan SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17:4216:38-1.3 
917:42   Ryan Shields PBU15MBirchfield H17:4217:42-2.6 
1117:46   Jadon Dodson PBU15MHighgate17:4617:467.2 
1217:47   Finan Johnston PBU15MWirral17:4717:472.4 
1318:03   Daniel Maydew PBU15MWells City/Yeovil16:5116:510.9Click your Clock logo
1418:20   Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate18:2018:202.8 
1518:40   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:2517:25-1.0 
1618:45   Sam mcFall PBU15MBirchfield H18:4518:450.2 
1718:50   Sam Sloan SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:5018:410.3 
1819:04   Alex Stapleton PBU15MBirchfield H19:0419:041.0 
1919:11   Matthew Quarterman  U15MWells City16:2416:240.6 
2019:16   Leo Stockham  U15MWells City17:1116:481.7 
2119:27   Liam Waldron PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:2719:276.2 
2219:28   Monte Watson PBU15MHighgate19:2819:284.6 
2319:28   Conal Smith PBU15MBirchfield H19:2819:289.0 
2419:30   Alex James PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester19:3018:241.2 
2519:41   Robbie Rigby  U15MSale Harriers Manchester18:1818:182.1 
2620:11   Ben Dargan  U15MSale Harriers Manchester19:5419:545.9Click your Clock logo
2724:36   Louis Wakefield  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)18:4718:032.1 
5K U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:50   Katriona Brown PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District19:5019:503.9 
220:42   Josie Cox PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District20:4220:4216.2 
320:43   Gina Rawlinson U17WWolverhampton & Bilston    
420:52   Emmie Savory PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District20:5220:067.2 
521:54   Lydia Silk SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston21:5420:1315.1 
622:12   Lucy Evans U17WWolverhampton & Bilston    
5K U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:05   Katie Goodge PBU15WTonbridge19:0519:054.1 
219:36   Megan Dingle  U15WVale Royal18:2317:4913.0 
319:45   Rachel Gillett SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District19:4518:514.4 
419:49   Ellen-Mary Kearney  U15WWirral19:0817:593.4 
520:12   Grace Sullivan  U15WCleethorpes18:4718:438.1 
620:28   Wren Jackson U15WWoodford Green Ac W Essex L    
720:41   Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough PBU15WWirral20:4120:078.0 
820:45   Emma Boswell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:4520:459.1 
920:54   Louise Hackett PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston20:0118:182.8 
1020:56   Tia Hansford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:5620:568.8 
1121:08   Scarlett Liddy SBU15WWirral21:0820:448.7 
1221:17   Amy-Nicola Davies  U15WBlackburn19:5319:417.8 
1321:28   Misha Twardochleb SBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)21:2820:0210.4 
1421:39   Isabel Hodder SBU15WWirral21:3920:448.6 
1521:50   Ellen Savidge SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies21:5021:0510.5 
1621:59   Nadine Tomkinson SBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)21:5919:407.6 
1722:25   Lucy Hignett  U15WWirral20:4420:448.7 
1822:36   Poppy Jones PBU15WBirchfield H22:3622:3620.5 
1922:45   Freya Sutton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District22:4522:4517.7 
2023:25   Rachel Hurst  U15WWirral22:2122:2113.8