Colliery Canter External Results
Royston
14 Apr 18
5KMT 10KMT HMMT 20MMT MarMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:57David Taylor SENMWakefield Triathlon Club    
222:15Jane Halloran  V45WSkyrac19:4919:308.1 
323:56Ben Robertson SENM     
424:13Ian Micklethwaite  V45MKingstone22:4918:3410.1 
526:10Vanessa Hill SENW     
626:27Stephanie Coop SENW     
726:30Claire Jones SENW     
827:55Sally Anne Ricketts SENWRoberttown Road Runners    
930:09Donna Allen SENW     
1031:01Sara Winn SENW     
1131:22Mark BATLEY SENM     
1231:24Vanessa Longley SENW     
1331:48Helen Longfield SENW     
1431:59Kellie Wilson SENW     
1532:17Christine Johnson SENW     
1634:22Wendy Henry SENW     
1735:15Angela Todd SENW     
1837:22Carol Holding SENW     
1937:35Michael Charlston SENM     
2037:57Kirsty Sykes SENW     
2139:31Julie Cooper SBV50WBramley Breezers39:3133:5530.7 
2243:43Stephanie Marley SENW     
2353:39Lorraine Hawley SENW     
2459:50Amanda Townsend SENW     
2560:52Lorraine Wilby SENW     
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
148:59Helen Beck  V35WWakefield41:1938:534.7 
251:37Mark Saynor SENM     
351:43Alexander Ross  SENMDewsbury43:5239:5910.0 
451:44Lee Wakelin SBV40MKingstone51:4441:0715.7 
551:56David Gordon  V35MCrossgates45:5445:5418.5 
652:23Richard Dyson SENM     
752:33Jason Jarvis SENM     
852:39Darren Mercer SENM     
952:40Ashley Rawson SENW     
1052:41Mitchell Kenyon SENM     
1152:46David Shelton SENM     
1252:46Karen Woolner SENWdewsbury    
1352:56Martin Holding  V50MWakefield41:0740:439.7 
1453:21Donna Richardson  V35WAckworth49:3547:4215.7 
1553:29Brent Carlin  V35MRodillian Runners39:2038:205.0 
1653:32Mark Bullimore SENM     
1753:41Joanne Lister SENW     
1853:45Dean Harding SENM     
1953:47James Forster SENM     
2053:51Chris Howard SENM     
2155:56Tony Wright  V40MUnattached46:0344:4110.1 
2255:56Craig Orr  V50MWakefield43:5441:399.2 
2356:12Matthew Tolson SENM     
2456:18Rachael Balloontin SENWDewsbury RR    
2556:24Stuart Ogly SENM     
2656:24Jayne Ogly SENW     
2756:48Martin Naylor SENM     
2856:52Russ Cowling SENM     
2956:52Eloise Mercer SENW     
3056:53Amy Knowles SENW     
3156:56Andrew Bowmer  V45MMaltby49:5649:5620.9 
3257:33David Brookes SENM     
3357:36Clare Newton SENW     
3457:46Joanne Tandy SENW     
3557:47Nicky Stubbs SENM     
3657:52Zoe Bettridge SENWBarnsley Harriers    
3758:17gareth pennell SENM     
3858:23Laura Pyne SENW     
3958:23Simon Mitchell SENM     
4058:31Lucy Martin SBSENWHolmfirth58:3158:2126.1 
4158:32Joe Bereton SENM     
4258:47Dawn Womack SENW     
4359:08Tracey Whitaker SENW     
4459:20Sharon Sykes SENW     
4560:41Tim Gaines SENM     
4660:43Rachael Clark-Williams SENMSouth Leeds Lakers    
4761:17Holly Charlston SENW     
4861:23Sarah Honeyman SENW     
4961:52Sarah Shelton  V35WBarnsley H55:3651:0417.6 
5062:36Warren Dennison  V50MRoundhay Runners46:4645:3110.5Click your Clock logo
5163:11Jules Hastings SENMHorsforth Harriers    
5264:09Roy Flint SENM     
5364:09John Hawley SENM     
5465:47Amber Kenyon SENW     
5565:55Chris Wilman SENM     
5666:10Oliver Wray SENM     
5766:19frances Cawthorne SENM     
5866:52Simon Rider SBV40MKnaresborough Striders66:5244:2721.6 
5967:27Matthew Potts SENM     
6067:41Tom Illingworth SENM     
6169:50Stuart Todd SENM     
6271:04Zoe Lunn SENW     
6372:53Kayleigh Hopkinson SENW     
6473:29Angela Buckle SENWSpenborough AC    
6573:29Alison Hall  V50WSpenborough60:0359:4027.4 
6674:56Craig Tattersall  V45MBarnsley H58:3054:4921.2 
6778:05Vicky Scroggins SENW     
6880:14Helen Smith SBV35WKippax80:1466:4736.0 
6980:38Victoria Stevenson SENW     
7081:30Debbie Worthington  V35WAckworth63:1940:5023.1 
7182:23Kirstie Wormald SBV45WHorsforth Harriers82:2372:3542.5 
7283:56Sarah Tock  V45WCity of Hull68:4959:4529.8 
7384:41Lucy Taylor SENW     
7486:31Mark HUDSON SENM     
7586:52Ashfaq Hussain SENM     
7689:48Juwairiah Hussain SENW     
7794:51Vicky Clarke SENW     
7896:07Nicola Ingle SENWAcre Street    
7996:08sally watts SENWAcrestreetrunners    
802:31:21Claire Paul SENW     
 
HMMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52:54Michael Barlow SENM     
21:52:59Stephen Smales SENM     
31:53:31Mark White  SENMBramley Breezers1:41:061:41:0618.0 
41:55:09Dave Duffy SENM     
51:55:09Richard Wood SENM     
61:55:24Sheila Norrie SENW     
71:56:10Colette McDermott SENW     
81:56:12John Walton SBV45MSaltaire Striders1:45:061:45:0614.6 
91:57:48Mark Mccarthy SENM     
101:58:32Julie Rosher SENWFarsley Flyers    
111:58:33Adrian Wilson SENM     
121:58:33Thomas Sowerby SENM     
131:58:37Matthew Brown SENM     
141:58:56Kayne Bacon SENM     
151:59:25Stephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury95:5995:019.8 
162:00:17Mumtaz Patel  V45WBurnden1:43:461:43:4612.9 
172:00:49Carolyn Barker SENWBurnden Roadrunners    
182:07:23Lucy Smallwood SENW     
192:07:27Simon Garside  V45MRoberttown1:45:261:42:1313.5 
202:08:38Louise Obrien SENW     
212:08:56Nick Coleman SENM     
222:08:58Steven Walters SENMAckworth Road Runners    
232:09:38Andries Taylor SENM     
242:10:48Chris Bracchi SENMHyde Park Harriers    
252:10:48Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers1:53:591:53:1517.8 
262:12:29Michala Morton SENW     
272:12:36Rob Mallinson SENM     
282:12:42Clare Lynam SENW     
292:16:00Sally Bulmer SENW     
302:16:01David Bulmer SENM     
312:16:07Sarah Skerritt SENW     
322:16:32Robert Greaves SENMPudsey Pacers    
332:17:11Greg Moulds SENM     
342:17:24mark illingworth SENM     
352:20:29Greg Clarke SENM     
362:22:04Raymond Dang SENM     
372:22:41Rosina Citrone SENWPudsey Pacers    
382:22:55Angela Garside SENWRoberttown roadrunners    
392:22:59Kim Ison  SENWStainland2:10:072:08:2924.0 
402:25:13Zoe Mallinson SENW     
412:27:45Heather Taylor SENW     
422:27:46Jayne Abdy SENW     
432:28:51Becky Murray SENMValley Striders    
442:29:54Michelle Frost SENW     
452:29:58Emma Pearce SENW     
462:31:07Linda Fothergill SENW     
472:31:37joanne wainwright SENW     
482:31:53Debbie Hyde SENW     
492:32:20Philip Ramsden SBV55MHorsforth Harriers2:32:202:01:5221.7 
502:32:47Iain Wood SENMAckworth Road Runners    
512:33:15Katy Potts SENW     
522:33:16Emma Wicks SENW     
532:35:48Karl Arro SENM     
542:36:29Joanne Harkin-Arro SENW     
552:39:13Khaleel ur Rahman SENW     
562:43:20Colin McVety SENM     
572:43:20Brian Skerritt SENM     
582:43:21James Roscoe SENM     
592:49:49Mark Limon SENM     
602:50:39Clare Maher SENW     
612:50:39Tessa McDonald SENW     
622:55:14Jane Thackray SENW     
632:55:14Helen Robertson SENW     
643:27:07Lisa Townsend SENW     
 
20MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23:53Martyn Wilson SENM     
22:24:13Steven Pilling PBV50MDewsbury2:24:132:24:138.6 
32:24:24John Macphail  V35MDewsbury2:15:392:15:395.3 
42:34:27Tim Rowling PBV55MDewsbury2:34:272:34:2711.1 
52:37:10James Grant PBSENMPontefract2:37:102:37:106.6 
62:45:42Alistair Walder SBV50MDewsbury2:45:422:29:117.5 
72:45:56James Barlow SENM     
83:04:19Kelvin Parkin SENM     
93:11:53Scarlett Peacock SENW     
103:19:39Andrea Williams SENW     
113:19:39David Lownds SENM     
123:21:26Paul Neal PBV50MFylde Coast Runners3:21:263:21:2614.7 
133:25:03Jono Matthews SENM     
143:25:10Samantha Springthorpe PBV40WMaltby3:25:103:25:1017.2 
153:31:15Kate Baker SENW     
163:31:24Chris Cannon SENM     
173:31:44Laurence Lennon SBV55MAbbey Runners Leeds3:31:442:56:1918.0 
183:39:55Brian Ford SBV50MCrook3:39:553:01:4819.6 
193:59:59elizabeth jackson SENW     
203:59:59Stacey Richards SENW     
214:24:14Suzanne Carter SENW     
 
MarMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:22:53Damian Thacker SENM     
23:23:44Terence Forrest  SENMCairngorm/Ackworth2:35:552:31:22-2.6 
33:25:15Stephen Kirk  V35MCity of York2:48:402:39:394.2 
43:42:11Simon Haywood  V40MBarnsley H3:28:323:03:353.3 
53:52:13Paul Brown SENM     
64:04:50Joe Baker SENM     
74:04:50Steven Taylor  V35MStadium Runners3:17:323:13:567.2 
84:10:37Jonathan Carter SENM100 Marathon    
94:23:09Mark Doyle SBV35MFarsley Flyers4:23:093:25:2412.1 
104:24:23steve McGuin SENM     
114:29:12David Cremins SENM     
124:29:43Terry Hindson  V55MRedcar3:41:293:25:2516.9 
134:30:00Richard Whitaker SBV40M100 Marathon Club4:24:153:46:1520.0 
144:36:00Paul Carse SENM     
154:37:56Clare Wright  V35WVegan4:12:494:00:1214.3 
164:39:14Andrew Waite PBV50MPontefract4:39:144:39:1417.5 
174:47:02Helen Rutherford SENW     
184:48:14John Kew SBV60M100 Marathon Club3:57:503:54:3316.6 
194:49:19Jackie Oakes  V45WBurnden3:53:103:53:1013.1 
204:54:43Gareth Birbeck SENM     
214:56:29Adie Kirkham  V45MBadgers3:47:093:28:2013.6 
224:57:13Diane Morris SENWHalmer Harriers (3352463)    
234:57:16Ben Ashe SENM     
244:59:12Gary Wade  V55M100 Marathon Club4:23:463:13:5423.3 
255:04:42Beth Taylor-Jones SENM100 Marathon Club    
265:06:17paul woolley SENM     
275:07:20Tanya Rzhanova SENW     
285:07:20Lorraine Halwood SBV45WBurnden4:44:364:17:2923.5 
295:10:19Martin Draper SENM     
305:11:18Ann Kisluk  V50WEccleshill3:52:143:52:1417.2 
315:12:35Stuart Gall SBV35MSt. Theresa's5:12:353:45:1517.8 
325:26:13Declan Crace  SENMLakeside Lincoln3:48:153:47:088.4 
335:27:15Richard Jones SENM     
345:30:24David Goodyear SENMEccleshill Road Runners (3296046)    
355:30:40Duncan Gedge SENMLong Eaton Running Club ()    
365:36:49mark green SENM     
375:37:06Nicholas Armstrong  V35MBentham Beagles4:23:543:58:0612.4 
385:37:07Diane Armstrong SENWBentham Beagles (3084785)    
395:38:49Karen Russell SENW     
405:38:50Adam Tysoe  SENMLiverpool RC4:15:253:18:2422.0 
415:39:09Lucas Marcou SENM     
425:44:41Mark Bradshaw SENM     
435:50:59Roy Young  V65MAckworth4:40:413:56:4422.3