Felixstowe parkrun # 1 External Results
Felixstowe
7 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Joshua Entwistle  S25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni16:3515:51-1.9 
216:55   Matthew Snowdon PBU18MIpswich16:2616:26-0.2 
317:37   Andrew Hennessy  V40MWells City/Thames Valley16:5916:511.1 
417:47   Tony Bacon SBS30MHaverhill RC17:4117:171.8Click your Clock logo
517:54   Ian Old PBS30MIpswich Jaffa17:5417:544.2 
618:20   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich17:3716:337.7 
718:29   Alistair Cooke SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2918:155.4 
818:29   Tom Elmer  S25MTyne Bridge17:2317:232.6 
918:31   Robert Casserley SBV45MGarden City Runners18:1518:102.9 
1018:48   Daniel Ingleby V35MUnattached    
1118:53   Dylan Fothergill  U18MFelixstowe18:1318:104.3 
1219:03   Jason Marter  V40MFramlingham17:4117:300.8 
1319:52   Neal Hardwick PBV35MUnattached18:3118:012.2Click your Clock logo
1420:06   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:0219:025.0 
1520:21   Brian Rogers  V60MIpswich Jaffa19:4719:1510.0 
1620:27   Len Saunders  V40MFelixstowe20:1419:348.3 
1720:36   Jess Farthing SBV40MFelixstowe19:5218:408.2 
1820:38   Mark Ford SBV50MFelixstowe20:1419:044.4 
1920:41   Mark Hughes SBV45MUnattached19:5819:569.8 
2020:46   Torben Wood V40MUnattached    
2120:49   Neil Berry V40MUnattached    
2220:52   Rob Page SBV35MIpswich Jaffa20:0419:316.1 
2320:54   Christopher Bing SBV35MIpswich Jaffa20:3519:3610.5 
2420:55   Sim Beasley V45MUnattached    
2520:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:06   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa20:5520:488.6 
2721:15   Bo Kariahuua V35MUnattached    
2821:16   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached20:5020:5013.7 
2921:21   John Vinecombe S25MUnattached    
3021:36   Tom Lindfield  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:4518:327.5 
3121:37   Nick Elmer S20MUnattached    
3221:48   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe21:3519:5111.7 
3321:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:59   Kev Whelan  V50MFelixstowe21:2020:449.5 
3522:04   Daniel Summersgill PBS30MIpswich Jaffa19:1419:044.5Click your Clock logo
3622:05   Derek Hood SBV40MIpswich Jaffa21:1820:288.6 
3722:14   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
3822:22   Sean Briscomb  V45MSpringfield20:5820:5813.8 
3922:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:25   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
4122:25   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa21:2420:377.3 
4222:28   Jasmine West  U18WColchester H21:4020:3018.4 
4322:28   Chris Connolly  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:1119:058.7 
4422:31   Thomas Wright V40MUnattached    
4522:33   Peter Woods  V35MFelixstowe21:2219:1112.9 
4622:35   Matthew Smy V35MUnattached    
4722:36   Martin Bingle V50MUnattached    
4822:52   Thomas Boyt U20MUnattached    
4922:54   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
5022:55   Oliver Langner  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:0319:578.1 
5122:55   Iwan Fothergill  U15MFelixstowe20:2720:117.2 
5222:57   Alex Smith S20MUnattached    
5322:58   Simon Wiggins SBV45MFelixstowe22:1820:4612.5 
5422:59   Victoria Breadman SBS30WFelixstowe22:2720:1817.1 
5523:03   Bethan Fothergill U15WUnattached    
5623:04   Dan Jones  S30MNorfolk Gazelles21:5621:5613.0 
5723:06   George Firth S25MUnattached    
5823:14   Ash Tadjrishi V35MFelixstowe RRC    
5923:20   Marion Parker  V55WFelixstowe22:5622:1614.5 
6023:21   Dan Humphries V35MUnattached    
6123:22   Tim Ranson V55MUnattached    
6223:28   William Bryanton S20MUnattached    
6323:29   Stephen Swan PBS30MEast London22:0822:0811.3 
6423:31   Nick Falconer  V50MFelixstowe23:1323:0419.8 
6523:34   Daniel Clark SBV40MFelixstowe19:3919:399.0 
6623:34   James Andrews V35MUnattached    
6723:35   Dave Shaw V35MUnattached    
6823:36   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe22:4220:4312.5 
6923:39   Stephen Pretty SBV60MStowmarket21:2220:369.7Click your Clock logo
7023:40   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached21:3221:2210.1 
7123:46   Ben Wyard S30MUnattached    
7223:47   Wren Langford S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
7323:49   James Ellul V35MUnattached    
7423:50   Leanne Marie Thorndyke PBS30WIpswich23:3623:2816.2 
7523:52   Marissa Lee PBU15WFelixstowe23:5223:5225.6 
7623:57   Phil Davies  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:3121:4420.7 
7723:58   Ian Taylor  V50MBungay Black Dog23:0718:4514.2 
7824:00   Paul Stone V40MUnattached    
7924:04   David Brewster V35MUnattached    
8024:10   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3721:1514.1 
8124:11   Helen Duggan  V50WFelixstowe23:4621:5813.9 
8224:12   Nick Riches SBV55MCity of Norwich23:5422:4814.5 
8324:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:14   Matthew Northard V45MUnattached    
8524:16   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
8624:18   Paul Maycock SBV60MCapel23:1223:0511.8 
8724:21   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
8824:29   Paul Wood V45MUnattached    
8924:34   Ian Sillett SBV60MFelixstowe24:3423:3920.0 
9024:37   Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
9124:39   Aaron Cook S25MUnattached    
9224:40   Andrew Cleveland V45MUnattached    
9324:41   Aston Ramsey S25MUnattached    
9424:42   John Weston  V60MIpswich Jaffa22:5420:1814.4 
9524:42   David Mayes  S30MFelixstowe23:5223:5215.7 
9624:43   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
9724:45   David Ford  V70MUnattached23:4722:2315.1 
9824:47   Rosie Forshaw V35WUnattached    
10024:52   Gerry McCarthy V60MUnattached    
9924:52   Lucy Sheehan  S30WFelixstowe24:0922:1720.9 
10124:53   Ruth Acworth V55WUnattached    
10224:56   David Church V45MUnattached    
10324:59   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
10425:02   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe21:1420:5711.4 
10525:09   James Willcox V40MUnattached    
10625:11   Paul McKeown V45MUnattached    
10725:12   Dom South V40MUnattached    
10825:14   Rose Meleady S25WUnattached    
10925:19   Matthew Boyle V50MUnattached    
11025:22   Simon Nunn S25MUnattached    
11125:23   Christopher Adams SBV45MWoodbridge22:0219:1011.7 
11225:25   Elizabeth Parker V45WUnattached    
11325:29   Helen Lorenz  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0225:0220.3 
11425:33   Andrew Clifton V50MUnattached    
11525:41   Gary Maples V55MUnattached    
11625:44   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
11725:46   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
11825:49   Stuart Farrell S25MUnattached    
11925:55   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
12025:57   Alexandra Carr S30WUnattached    
12125:59   Lee Briers V35MUnattached    
12226:03   Daniel Wareing V35MUnattached    
12326:05   Tom Welham V35MUnattached    
12426:07   Louise Cooke PBV35WChapel Allerton24:4824:4821.5 
12526:09   Dominic Turner  V45MSudbury Joggers25:5820:0618.8 
12626:11   Colin Haughton V45MUnattached    
12726:13   Tiggy Robinson U11WUnattached    
12826:13   Ian Robinson V35MUnattached    
12926:17   Claire Bransby  V45WHarwich24:4423:4113.5 
13026:22   John Perry S30MUnattached    
13126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:27   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2623:1716.5 
13326:28   Zoe Adams U20WUnattached    
13426:30   Marion C Walker  V60WFramlingham25:5624:2319.3 
13526:34   Josh Mellors U20MUnattached    
13626:36   Karen Chamberlain SBV50WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached26:3626:2420.5 
13726:37   Katharine Lay  V45WUnattached24:2224:0915.2 
13826:39   Paul Newman V55MUnattached    
13926:39   Jonny Bolton PBS30MIpswich Jaffa25:0424:4218.5Click your Clock logo
14026:43   Ashley Woolgrove  V40MUknetrunner21:4119:577.8 
14126:45   Dave Lampard  V50MFelixstowe25:2125:2120.6 
14226:47   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
14326:47   Rachel MacRo S30WUnattached    
14426:48   Nick Potter V55MUnattached    
14526:49   Tracie Paris-Oakes V50WUnattached    
14626:53   Caroline Perry  V35WIpswich Jaffa26:3625:3224.0 
14726:54   Mon Lee  V60MIpswich Jaffa24:5423:4716.4 
14826:55   Martin Brooks V50MUnattached    
14927:00   Joseph Byham S20MUnattached    
15027:03   Jimmy Russell SBV50MFelixstowe22:5922:2713.2 
15127:04   Fiona Smith V50WUnattached    
15227:07   Ann Piercy  V60WHarwich25:3424:2216.7 
15327:09   Jamie Jackson U18MUnattached    
15427:11   Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
15527:14   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
15627:15   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel24:2924:2917.1 
15727:16   Fred Boggis SBV60MFelixstowe27:1623:3319.7 
15827:18   Jackie Collins SBV50WFelixstowe27:1826:2323.8 
15927:22   Sarah Proffitt V40WUnattached    
16027:24   Matt Makin S30MUnattached    
16127:27   Tracey Straugheir  V40WFelixstowe25:3725:3728.9 
16227:32   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
16327:33   John Cullum SBV70MSt. Edmund Pacers27:3326:2120.7 
16427:34   Mark Finch V50MUnattached    
16527:35   Steve Kirk  V35MFramlingham25:1324:2915.8 
16627:35   Lydia Kirk S30WUnattached    
16727:36   Carla Ramsey S25WUnattached    
16827:38   Robert Kidd V50MUnattached    
16927:44   Tracey Spalding V45WUnattached    
17027:45   Richard Spalding V50MUnattached    
17127:46   Marc Niepold V55MUnattached    
17227:47   Laura Sheehan V35WUnattached    
17327:48   Debbie Catling V45WUnattached    
17427:50   Eva West U15WUnattached    
17527:51   Richard Bryant V40MUnattached    
17627:54   Mark West V45MUnattached    
17727:58   Larissa Mayhew V50WUnattached    
17828:03   Ray Smith V50MUnattached    
17928:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:15   Lucy McAlpine  V40WFelixstowe27:2327:2330.1 
18128:18   Aaron Ranieri S25MUnattached    
18228:20   Ellie Mellor Hine U18WFelixstowe RRC    
18328:21   Chris Firman V45MUnattached    
18428:22   Emma Gammons  V35WFelixstowe27:3424:0224.4 
18528:23   Kirstie Flower V40WUnattached    
18628:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:26   Karl Savill  V45MTeam Derby Runner/Unattached27:3123:2415.1 
18828:27   Tristan Northard U15MUnattached    
18928:28   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
19028:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:31   Bailey Robinson U15WUnattached    
19228:33   Sarah De-Vaux Balbirnie S30WRun For Your Life    
19328:41   Dyan Northard V45WUnattached    
19428:48   Jack Lindfield U18MUnattached    
19528:50   Graham Chappell  V50MUnattached26:5424:1719.7 
19628:52   Tamsin Hegarty V40WUnattached    
19728:53   Francesca Allaway S25WUnattached    
19828:55   Stuart Hollingsworth V45MUnattached    
19928:57   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
20028:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:03   Rod MacGregor  V55MFelixstowe26:2826:2821.9 
20429:05   Amanda Goldsmith V45WUnattached    
20529:05   Dawn Gillett SBV50WUnattached29:0528:3631.8 
20629:06   Kevin Purser V55MUnattached    
20729:07   Carole Challis  V35WSuffolk Trail Runners/Unattached26:3123:1716.7 
20829:09   Laura Purser S20WUnattached    
20929:11   Andrew Sargent V35MUnattached    
21029:16   Amy Bridges V35WUnattached    
21129:17   Marc Bridges V35MUnattached    
21229:23   Maggie Bingle V45WUnattached    
21329:33   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
21429:43   Chantal Lovell V40WUnattached    
21529:43   Jason Taylor  V45MFelixstowe19:3317:292.7 
21629:44   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
21729:48   Karen Eaton V45WRun For Your Life    
21829:55   Jane Moon SBV55WFelixstowe29:2928:2623.8 
21929:59   Lydia Boggis S20WUnattached    
22030:00   Hayley Coles V35WUnattached    
22130:01   Lois Mickleburgh PBV45WUnattached28:1128:1122.5 
22230:02   Madeleine Hayward-Brackenbury U11WUnattached    
22330:04   Billy Wells U15MUnattached    
22430:10   Kate Hayward-Brackenbury SBV40WWoodbridge28:3624:4922.7 
22530:14   Zoe Storey V40WUnattached    
22630:15   Julie Cook  V50WUnattached29:2229:2226.0 
22730:16   Lindsay Beswick V35WUnattached    
22830:17   Rob Brewster V40MUnattached    
22930:18   Richard Smith SBV55MFelixstowe26:2924:5219.3 
23030:20   Amanda Childs  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:3427:1121.3 
23130:21   Lee Cornwell  V40MIpswich Jaffa23:4023:4018.1 
23230:24   Robert Barlow U18MUnattached    
23330:26   Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
23430:27   Stacy Southgate V40WUnattached    
23530:36   Andrew Lindfield U18MUnattached    
23630:41   Rosie Pearce S25WUnattached    
23730:47   Jenny Church V55WUnattached    
23830:50   Karen Frost V55WUnattached    
23930:52   Ken Jones V65MUnattached    
24030:52   Tracy Golden V50WUnattached    
24130:54   Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
24230:55   Nigel Parratt V50MUnattached    
24331:01   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
24431:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24631:09   Wendy Marie Sillett  V55WFelixstowe30:1128:2227.7 
24731:10   Philip North  SENMUnattached21:4919:4710.5 
24831:11   Kirsty Locke S25WUnattached    
24931:12   Gary Jarvis  V40MFelixstowe27:1826:5023.3 
25031:13   Irene Lopez Sanchez V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2