Stretford parkrun # 123 External Results
Stretford
7 Apr 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Gavin Browne PBS30MEast Cheshire16:5216:52-0.1 
216:56   Ben Batho PBU18MStockport16:5616:43-0.8 
317:43   Jake Wilson SBU15MVale Royal17:1416:18-0.4 
417:45   Khazi Haroon S25MUnattached    
517:46   Milan Misak  S25MSerpentine/Czech Republic16:5416:360.5 
617:49   Steven Henderson  S30MSale Harriers Manchester17:0617:060.7 
717:50   Warren Barnes PBV35MHorley Harriers17:5017:403.1 
817:51   Russell Price  S30MChorlton17:1816:520.5 
917:52   Sam Griffin PBU15MAberdeen17:2616:40-0.1 
1018:06   James Wall  V35MTrafford17:3417:15-0.6 
1118:12   Mark Porter  S25MBellahouston Harriers17:4617:402.6 
1218:18   Billy Heseltine  U18MGreat Yarmouth17:1717:178.1 
1318:19   Zak Gittins S20MUnattached    
1418:20   Richard Turner PBV50MTrafford18:0218:023.5 
1518:21   Jonathan O'Donnell S20MUnattached    
1618:22   Andrew Hill U18MUnattached    
1718:23   Cynog Williams  U18MTrafford16:0416:04-1.4 
1818:24   Robert Cunningham SBS25MIlkley18:1517:513.8 
1918:24   Charlie Batho SBV45MStockport18:2417:252.3 
2018:24   Sarah Douglas  S30WSale Harriers Manchester18:1717:479.0 
2118:25   Katherine Fitzpatrick SBS30WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni18:2418:239.6 
2218:28   Christopher Rayner  V40MChorlton17:0116:361.0 
2318:33   Luke Kelly PBS30MChorlton18:2518:253.0Click your Clock logo
2418:33   Giles Bennett SBV50MBury/Northern Masters18:1418:053.0 
2518:40   Toby Middleton  U15MHorwich17:4117:41-0.2 
2618:49   Matt Atkinson PBS30MManchester H18:4918:244.1 
2718:53   Stuart Holliday SBV40MChorlton18:5318:405.5 
2818:59   David Stunell  V35MEye17:3617:276.9 
2919:00   Peter Costello  V35MChorlton18:4317:422.8 
3019:03   David Ellis SBV40MRoyton18:5318:535.3 
3119:04   David Hope V40MUnattached    
3219:06   Aaron Saxton  V35MManchester TC17:2617:261.7 
3319:09   Damian Aspin PBV40MManchester TC19:0919:098.8 
3419:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:18   Qes Hussain PBS20MWilmslow19:1819:1811.1 
3619:18   Nick Baillie V40MUnattached    
3719:20   Chris Farrell V45MUnattached    
3819:25   Alan Cole SBV60MUnattached19:2518:587.0 
3919:36   Nikolai Herrmann U18MUnattached    
4019:42   Andy Barnes PBV50MVegan19:1119:115.0Click your Clock logo
4119:44   Sonny Wilson U15MUnattached    
4219:45   Sarah Saxton  S30WManchester TC19:1319:069.6 
4319:45   Sebastian Marczycki  V35MVegan19:2219:227.4 
4419:46   Paul Rawcliffe  SENMUnattached18:5418:543.5 
4519:48   Seamus Bradbury SBU20MTrafford18:3317:369.5 
4619:48   Alexander Baldwin S30MUnattached    
4719:50   Roy Marshall V40MUnattached    
4819:54   Chris Clarke  S30MChorlton17:5417:462.5 
4919:55   Lewis Jones  V35MChorlton19:4619:167.4 
5019:58   Christopher Currie  V35MChorlton19:3419:137.0 
5120:05   Iain Blackwood Hobbs S25MUnattached    
5220:11   Martyn Pollitt  V55MBurnden19:2217:427.1 
5320:19   Phil Barnes SBV45MUnattached19:2919:297.4 
5420:21   Katie Geelan SBV45WBury19:4819:056.9 
5520:22   Tim Raffle  V55MAltrincham19:4719:296.8 
5620:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:28   Robert Kellett PBV50MRoyton20:0820:088.8 
5820:30   Hector Chinoy SBV45MSale Harriers Manchester20:3020:057.4 
5920:32   Mark Brown S25MUnattached    
6020:33   Leona Beaumont SBS30WChorlton19:5119:517.3 
6120:36   Jerry Smith  V60MChorlton20:1319:437.7 
6220:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6320:40   Duncan Hunter V55MUnattached    
6420:50   Sally Anne Woolhouse  V45WTrafford19:5919:595.8 
6520:52   Jeremy Attelly V35MUnattached    
6620:56   Richard Mounsey V35MUnattached    
6721:01   Peter Tasker V35MUnattached    
6821:02   Ken James SBV50MSale Harriers Manchester21:0220:5514.7 
6921:05   Thomas Dalod  V35MChorlton19:2518:416.9 
7021:12   Alexa Besnard  V35WChorlton/France20:0620:068.2 
7121:19   Ian Pickup S30MUnattached    
7221:21   John Bradbury V50MUnattached    
7321:25   Sean Lord SBV45MChorlton20:5720:179.4 
7421:28   Isaline Kneale SBV50WBurnden21:2820:0310.2 
7521:30   John Stevenson  V45MGreenock Glenpark18:4117:583.5 
7621:30   George Raffle  S20MAltrincham21:2120:4811.2 
7721:34   Timothy Hayle  SENMUnattached20:0419:116.9 
7821:38   Lee Ashton  V35MBolton Metro TC20:3719:4310.2 
7921:38   Marcus Nicholson V40MUnattached    
8021:39   Deepak Aggarwal  V45MChorlton19:4919:497.9 
8121:45   Rosie Barker S30WUnattached    
8221:49   Chris Oliver V35MUnattached    
8321:49   Alan Boyd V50MUnattached    
8421:56   Tom Liptrot V35MManchester Tri Club    
8521:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:05   Elizabeth Cheshire SBS25WBury22:0321:2210.9 
8722:06   Philip Moorhouse V35MVegan Runners    
8822:09   Helena Herrmann SBS20WDurham Uni22:0919:1419.4 
8922:12   Robert Gillespie S25MUnattached    
9022:14   Sinead Ferguson  V40WSale Harriers Manchester21:5421:1611.0 
9122:18   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:4719:226.9Click your Clock logo
9222:19   Chris Hamilton-Dardis  S30MSwinton19:4119:166.5 
9322:21   Jennifer Bradley SBV35WSerpentine/Civil Service21:1420:599.1 
9422:22   Mike Davidson V40MUnattached    
9522:26   Dylan Wilson U11MUnattached    
9622:28   Andrew James Wilson V45MUnattached    
9722:34   Simon Hooton V45MUnattached    
9822:35   Michael Willshire S25MUnattached    
9922:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:39   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
10122:45   Oscar Chamberlain S25MUnattached    
10222:46   Rebecca Young  U15WTrafford21:1820:5310.5 
10322:47   Nathan Langley S30MUnattached    
10422:49   Thomas Wallace S30MUnattached    
10522:49   Simon Pettet  S30MHuncote20:3019:538.0 
10622:51   Nick Somers V35MUnattached    
10722:53   Jon Slater V55MUnattached    
10822:54   Orys Seniuk SBV60MSalford H22:4321:3013.4 
10922:55   Christopher Cope U20MUnattached    
11022:58   Paul Loudon SBV40MChorlton22:0419:1110.2 
11123:00   Peter Gordon S30MUnattached    
11223:01   Iain Bullock V50MUnattached    
11323:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:03   Tom Bell V35MUnattached    
11523:04   Dan Billinge V35MUnattached    
11623:07   David Webborn S30MUnattached    
11723:10   Sarah Branch S25WUnattached    
11823:11   Richard Bacon SBV75MWinston Runners22:5422:3613.4 
11923:15   Mark Pickavant SBV35MChorlton22:2020:2418.6 
12023:17   Yvonne Casey V35WAn BrĂș AC    
12123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:18   Guy Johnson V50MUnattached    
12323:20   Zulma Edmondson  V40WManchester YMCA21:4721:3710.3 
12423:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:21   Mark Cope  V50MMeltham22:2820:0917.1 
12623:24   Ciara Pike-Burke S25WUnattached    
12723:26   Robbie Newton V35MUnattached    
12823:27   Steve Cookson V35MUnattached    
12923:32   Stephanie Humphries PBS25WWarrington RC22:0021:5511.5 
13023:33   Mitchell Bibby U18MUnattached    
13123:35   Ross Arnold PBS30MHaverhill RC23:3523:2413.4 
13223:36   Neil Canham SBV65MTrafford23:2520:2117.8 
13323:39   Catherine Mellor SBV35WWilmslow22:4522:0614.7 
13423:45   Patrick Tooher V50MUnattached    
13523:46   Dan Rigby  V45MUnattached22:5121:5414.6 
13623:47   Peter Rowe S30MUnattached    
13723:47   Stuart Card V35MUnattached    
13823:48   Chris Cannon SBV60MWilmslow23:2321:2515.3 
13923:50   Nadine Heseltine  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR20:3720:3710.5 
14023:51   Jodie Turton V40WUnattached    
14123:56   Antony Everitt  S30MChorlton19:4818:384.7 
14223:58   William Taylor S30MUnattached    
14324:01   Trevor Fenwick V45MUnattached    
14424:02   Alexander Ratcliffe S30MUnattached    
14524:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:04   Kevin Bulman V50MUnattached    
14724:05   Ben Miller U18MUnattached    
14824:06   Huma Rahman SBV45WWilmslow24:0121:2615.0 
14924:08   Liam Aye-Maung V35MUnattached    
15024:10   Edward Comyn-Platt V70MUnattached    
15124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:12   Adrian Young V45MUnattached    
15324:17   Lynda Rowlinson  V55WSale Harriers Manchester23:0921:4314.2 
15424:19   Janet Irene Wyles  V50WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4723:3215.0 
15524:19   John Boileau  SENMUnattached21:5119:3911.0 
15624:20   Yasmin Tivey S25WUnattached    
15724:23   Paul Gibbons V50MUnattached    
15824:25   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners23:0423:0416.4 
15924:27   Zoe Moss V40WUnattached    
16024:28   Alan Day S30MUnattached    
16124:29   Aimee Teare V35WUnattached    
16224:33   Mary Clyne V55WUnattached    
16324:34   Mike Harrop SBV45MUnattached23:3623:3614.8 
16424:36   Matt Partridge V35MUnattached    
16524:37   Barbara Elizabeth Dunn SBV55WUnattached23:4823:2615.8 
16624:38   Richard Storey V40MUnattached    
16724:40   Rob Renshaw V35MUnattached    
16824:41   Gail O'Hare  V50WManchester TC24:1221:1118.6 
16924:42   Kate Berry S25WUnattached    
17024:42   Laura Stanley S30WUnattached    
17124:43   Paul McLean V50MUnattached    
17224:44   Vijay Aggarwal  V40MChorlton22:2021:3513.7 
17324:45   Steven Russell  V45MDacorum & Tring21:0919:147.9 
17424:46   Sharon Wilson PBV45WVale Royal24:4624:4617.5 
17524:48   John Allan  V50MVegetarian21:5720:2812.8 
17624:55   Paul Middleton V65MUnattached    
17724:56   Chris Carter  V50MHighworth22:2520:4013.7 
17824:57   Alan Thornley V40MUnattached    
17924:57   Louise Fisher S30WUnattached    
18024:59   Michael Hoyle  S25MChorlton21:3221:3211.2 
18125:02   David Trimble V50MUnattached    
18225:06   Gareth Davies V45MUnattached    
18325:10   Tom Watson S20MUnattached    
18425:11   Gaz Cousen V35MUnattached    
18525:13   Edward McCaffer U18MUnattached    
18625:14   Marc Edge V35MUnattached    
18725:14   Stuart Adams  V40MUnattached24:1824:1318.9 
18825:15   Aaron McMeekin V35MUnattached    
18925:18   Paul Swinglehurst SBV45MUnattached24:1824:1820.7 
19025:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:22   Matthew Warr  V35MRunning For Time20:3518:399.8 
19225:25   Andrew Young V35MUnattached    
19325:26   Tom Southworth V35MUnattached    
19425:28   Cathy Stone V40WUnattached    
19525:29   Peter Branch V60MUnattached    
19625:37   Ian Footitt V40MUnattached    
19725:40   Francesca Di Rosa S30WUnattached    
19825:41   Nigel Mitson V55MUnattached    
19925:43   Judith Bibby V45WUnattached    
20025:44   Rachel Anne Wilkinson  V45WUnattached25:4325:0726.8 
20125:48   Rebecca Slaven V40WUnattached    
20225:49   Samina Ahmad V45WUnattached    
20325:50   Brian Hostad  V50MWolds Vets21:1920:389.6 
20425:51   James Leach V35MUnattached    
20525:51   Denise Wakefield  V60WSalford H25:4923:2019.5 
20625:52   Ged Higgins V55MUnattached    
20725:53   Phil Kilburn V55MUnattached    
20825:56   Wendy Herd PBV35WBeeston25:5625:5620.3 
20925:56   Phil Herd  V40MBeeston17:3617:111.5 
21025:59   Martin Edmondson V55MUnattached    
21126:00   Emily McNicol U18WUnattached    
21226:01   Olaf Burghardt V50MUnattached    
21326:01   Owen Pinkerton U15MUnattached    
21426:04   Nathaniel Morgan U15MUnattached    
21526:05   Amy Berrisford V40WUnattached    
21626:06   Caitlin Thomas S20WUnattached    
21726:09   Tom Mcfadden SBV50MUnattached23:3823:3823.7 
21826:11   Steven Hamand V55MUnattached    
21926:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:14   Jez Ferg V50MUnattached    
22126:16   Joanne Boyle V45WUnattached    
22226:16   Sarah Whitelegge SBV35WChorlton24:3321:5117.4 
22326:17   Carolyn Hirons SBV50WWilmslow26:1723:3523.0 
22426:17   Richard Gray S25MUnattached    
22526:18   David Cape-Brown V35MUnattached    
22626:18   George Letson V55MUnattached    
22726:19   Alison Pearson V40WUnattached    
22826:19   Charlotte Ward V35WChorlton Runners    
22926:20   Kate Ball S30WUnattached    
23026:20   James Camp V35MUnattached    
23126:21   Hannah Stanton V35WUnattached    
23226:24   Steve Dunn V55MUnattached    
23326:25   Adam Roberts V45MUnattached    
23426:28   John Miller V50MUnattached    
23526:29   Anita Banerji V40WChorlton Runners    
23626:31   Juliette Powell V45WUnattached    
23726:32   Eliza Ousey  U15WSale Harriers Manchester24:5924:5917.4 
23826:33   Carla Ousey  V45WSale Harriers Manchester23:2221:1613.0 
23926:34   Joanne Wetton SBV40WUnattached26:3424:5620.8 
24026:36   Jason Johnson S25MUnattached    
24126:38   Vicky Mayes  S25WWest End24:1522:1516.1 
24226:41   Alice Hartley  S20WRed Rose25:1424:2616.2 
24326:43   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
24426:43   Sarah Wills V45WUnattached    
24526:43   James Hope U15MUnattached    
24626:46   Alan Higgins V55MUnattached    
24726:48   Nicola Clegg V45WUnattached    
24826:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:48   Tanya Aldred V45WUnattached    
25026:52   Robin Jones S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3