Swansea Bay parkrun # 123 External Results
Swansea Bay
7 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Ben Williams S30MUnattached    
217:02   James Dean  S25MSwansea16:1216:120.1 
317:04   Paul Corney SBV35MHillingdon16:5416:541.5 
417:35   Matthew Rees S25MUnattached    
517:45   Christopher Brown  V35MSevern17:1617:161.3 
618:02   Daniel Newton PBS30MSwansea17:5617:563.2Click your Clock logo
718:04   Andrew Cleverly SBS30MSwansea18:0416:525.6 
818:33   Jonah Fage U18MUnattached    
918:55   Hannah Johnston PBS25WOxford Uni/Swansea18:5518:557.9 
1019:22   Paul Jones S30MUnattached    
1119:26   Tom Avington  V35MSwansea18:5818:565.2 
1219:50   Daniel Morgan SBS30MSwansea19:5019:2211.8 
1320:10   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion19:4518:057.3 
1420:12   Charlie Wiseman S25MUnattached    
1520:13   Allen Bunney SBV50MAberdare Valley20:1019:508.7 
1620:24   Ian Frohwein S30MUnattached    
1720:24   Jonathan Carrick V40MCeltic Tri    
1820:45   Kevin Halmkan S25MUnattached    
1920:47   Aaron Moody S20MUnattached    
2020:48   Hywel Wyn Jones V55MAmman Valley Harriers    
2120:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:03   Tim Jones S30M3M Gorseinon RRC    
2321:06   Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
2421:10   Stewart Johnson V40MUnattached    
2521:12   Owen Davies S25MUnattached    
2621:13   David Lamb  V35MSwansea20:2020:069.1 
2721:15   Mark Campion  V40MUnattached21:0121:0111.3 
2821:30   Andrew Silk S30MUnattached    
2921:36   Michael Coffey V50MUnattached    
3021:44   Andrew Evans  V35MRun4All20:0219:436.7 
3121:56   Thomas Addison S20MSwansea Uni AC    
3222:03   Stephen Neil S30MGreat Yarmouth Road Runners    
3322:05   Carys Hennessey PBU15WSwansea22:0522:0512.7 
3422:07   Gareth Tomos S30MUnattached    
3522:15   Matthew Evans S25MUnattached    
3622:24   Daniel Rodde S25MUnattached    
3722:25   Markie Urso S30WUnattached    
3822:25   Sophie Armstrong U18WUnattached    
3922:26   Jemma Bennett S20WUnattached    
4022:31   Roger Thomas V35MUnattached    
4122:46   Malcolm Dingwall-Smith V35MUnattached    
4222:52   Alex Heron  V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club22:1121:5912.1 
4322:57   Rhys Primrose SBU15MReading AC22:5720:5014.5 
4422:58   Chris Barnett V50MUnattached    
4523:05   David Cornish SBV50MPort Talbot23:0521:0713.9 
4623:08   Gareth Sullivan  V35MSwansea22:3222:2012.9 
4723:10   Andy Rees  V55M3M Gorseinon22:2322:2312.2 
4823:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:12   Mike Prasad  V50M3M Gorseinon22:0521:2013.8Click your Clock logo
5023:15   James Lavers V40MUnattached    
5123:43   David Perry V60MUnattached    
5223:50   Christopher Ramsey  V65MTruro23:1623:1613.7 
5323:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:06   Lucy Deering PBV45WPontardawe22:5022:5016.1 
5524:12   Aldo Picek V50MBritish Military Fitness    
5624:23   Simon Hurford  V35M3M Gorseinon23:5622:2816.0 
5724:28   Caroline Jones  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:1720:3013.9 
5824:30   Alex Thomas S30MUnattached    
5924:35   Yerbol Shaimakhan V40MUnattached    
6024:40   Alice Sullivan SBV40W3M Gorseinon23:1523:1515.3 
6124:43   Craig Thomas V40MUnattached    
6224:44   Tomos Jones S25MUnattached    
6324:55   Gareth Park V45MUnattached    
6424:56   Stephen Manners S20MUnattached    
6525:03   Ian Welsh V35MUnattached    
6625:05   Andy Scruton V45MUnattached    
6725:08   Laura Hughes-Dowdle PBU18W3M Gorseinon23:0123:0114.7 
6825:11   Arthur Branch U15MUnattached    
6925:15   Ian Price V55MUnattached    
7025:15   John Hill V45MUnattached    
7125:30   Gordon Davies V65MUnattached    
7225:33   Neil Jones PBV45MUnattached24:1824:1814.6 
7325:39   Brian Fox  V70MSwansea25:0224:4018.6 
7425:44   Hayley Parker S25WUnattached    
7525:45   Jonathan Evans S25MUnattached    
7626:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:03   Nia Richards U20WUnattached    
7826:04   David Dunbar V55MUnattached    
7926:05   Chris James V40MUnattached    
8026:22   Nicola Davies S25WUnattached    
8126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:34   Carl McNicol  V50MUnattached25:3524:5017.9 
8326:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:38   Catherine Roberts V50WUnattached    
8526:39   Francesca Newman V50WUnattached    
8626:40   Chris Cox V50MUnattached    
8726:45   Kevin Pullin V55MUnattached    
8826:50   Louise Turner  SENWUnattached25:4622:5119.2 
8926:58   Craig Williams V40MUnattached    
9027:02   Christopher Evans  V40MRun4All25:4423:4617.3 
9127:03   Katy Davies SBV35WNorthbrook25:5921:5717.6 
9227:10   Sally Reid SBV50W3M Gorseinon26:1324:2920.3 
9327:11   Dewi West  V55M3M Gorseinon21:0020:3310.5 
9427:16   Jennifer Thompson V35WUnattached    
9527:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:46   Paul Clayton V55MUnattached    
9727:48   Tim MacDermott V50MUnattached    
9827:51   Helen Phillips  V55WAmman Valley26:4525:4020.5 
9927:54   James Chambers V45MUnattached    
10027:55   Andrew Downie  V35MSwansea22:0122:0111.9Click your Clock logo
10127:58   Helene Hennessy V40WUnattached    
10228:04   Kathy Lewis V60WUnattached    
10328:07   Eryl Jones  V45MRun4All25:2324:1418.2 
10428:14   Hannah Castle V45WUnattached    
10528:25   Alan Morgan V50MUnattached    
10628:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10728:26   Paul Skinner V40MUnattached    
10828:31   Daniel McAulay V35MUnattached    
10928:34   Nicola Garnon V35WUnattached    
11028:37   Ceri Edwards V50WUnattached    
11128:38   Clare Armstrong V40WUnattached    
11228:40   Geraint Williams  V45MPontardawe26:2826:2824.4 
11329:11   Johanne Hughes-Dowdle SBV45W3M Gorseinon27:5927:5922.8 
11429:12   Caroline Jane Morgan  V45W3M Gorseinon28:1527:3623.6 
11529:13   Riley Underhill U11MUnattached    
11629:15   Richard Underhill V40MUnattached    
11729:21   Louise Burns  V60WEast Essex TC28:4427:0222.8 
11829:23   Jonathan Osborne S20MPortsmouth Triathletes    
11929:26   Vincent Branch V45MUnattached    
12029:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:42   Rosie Beresford S20WUnattached    
12329:42   Sophie Beresford  S25WPaul Popham RC25:4625:4620.0 
12429:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12529:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:51   Sarah O'Neill V35WUnattached    
12729:52   Rachel Bidder V35WUnattached    
12829:52   Elen Owen V35WUnattached    
12930:10   Sarah Croft V50WUnattached    
13030:17   Hayley Barratt S30WUnattached    
13130:20   Ellen Parker-Jones V40WUnattached    
13230:22   Robert Beresford PBV60MPaul Popham RC26:0326:0320.1 
13330:23   Paul Slater V45MUnattached    
13430:25   Phillip Preece V45MUnattached    
13530:26   Steven Burton  V40M3M Gorseinon21:3621:3411.5 
13630:27   Juliana McNicol V50WUnattached    
13730:29   Josie Morgan U15WUnattached    
13830:30   Emma-Jane Hosking V45WUnattached    
13930:33   Stuart Harries V40MUnattached    
14030:40   Laura Capp S20WUnattached    
14130:44   Rhian Beresford  V45WPaul Popham RC29:2727:2723.1 
14230:47   Joe Gardiner S30MUnattached    
14330:51   Jessica Kidd V35WUnattached    
14431:03   Susan Owen  V35WUnattached29:5127:2726.1 
14531:06   Anthony Green V70MUnattached    
14631:10   Chris Davies V35MUnattached    
14731:21   Marie-Pierre Touchard V55WUnattached    
14831:29   Sarah Edwards V45WUnattached    
14931:30   Geraint Thomas V45MUnattached    
15031:39   Manisha Rickards V50WUnattached    
15131:44   Sarah Drake V35WUnattached    
15231:48   Lowri Bennett S30WUnattached    
15331:55   Liz MacDermott V50WUnattached    
15431:59   Victoria Valler V35WUnattached    
15532:00   Natalie Corney V35WUnattached    
15632:14   Edward Clarke V35MUnattached    
15732:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15832:26   Helen Davies V60WUnattached    
15932:30   Jenny Jones S20WUnattached    
16032:33   Karen Jones V45WUnattached    
16132:34   Natalie Blytt Jordens V45WUnattached    
16232:38   Rebecca Griffiths S30WUnattached    
16332:39   Sian Edwards S30WUnattached    
16432:43   Alan Griffiths V70MUnattached    
16532:54   Bethan Raby V40WUnattached    
16632:56   Jane Richards V50WUnattached    
16732:57   Steffan Brown U15MUnattached    
16832:57   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
16933:05   Hannah Henly S25WUnattached    
17033:07   Sarah Underhill V35WUnattached    
17133:44   Nicola Ward  V40WPorthcawl Runners29:0429:0424.2 
17234:03   Joanna Furber V40WUnattached    
17334:27   Sarah Jones S20WUnattached    
17435:05   Joanne White V35WUnattached    
17535:06   Eleri Powell S30WUnattached    
17635:25   Anju Sharda V45WUnattached    
17735:41   Benjamin Fox PBU15MSwansea30:2430:2427.9 
17835:42   Christian Fox V40MUnattached    
17936:05   Jane Pritchard V60WUnattached    
18036:07   Jill Erridge V55WUnattached    
18136:13   Martin Batchelor V50MUnattached    
18236:17   Nia Parry V35WUnattached    
18336:22   Victoria Littlejohns V65WUnattached    
18436:26   Kathryn Tomos S30WUnattached    
18536:46   Jeremy Haynes V50MUnattached    
18636:47   Kellie Williams S30WUnattached    
18737:03   Allan Smith  V80M3M Gorseinon33:1625:0529.4 
18837:47   Amelie Ketley U11WUnattached    
18937:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19037:48   Jez Ketley V50MUnattached    
19138:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19238:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19338:48   Sarah Stanton V35WUnattached    
19439:48   Poppy Reynolds S20WUnattached    
19540:51   Mary Capp V55WUnattached    
19640:54   Emma Davies V45WUnattached    
19741:03   Anthony Thomas S25MUnattached    
19841:04   Vitty Coombes S25WUnattached    
19941:04   Natalie Williams  V45WUKRunChat30:0328:0926.4 
20041:05   Sam Flint V45WUnattached