Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 206 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
7 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34David Awde  S30MBristol & West15:4815:35-0.4 
217:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:28Sam Cotterell  S25MBristol & West16:5616:13-1.4 
418:19Phillip Partridge V35MStaple Hill Runners    
518:22Elliott Chard SBU20MYate/Reading Uni/Team Bath18:2217:522.9 
618:37Dalis Jones U15WUnattached    
719:01Henry Trutch S20MUnattached    
819:10Michael Hill SBV40MTeam Bath18:4718:344.6Click your Clock logo
919:24Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
1019:26Scott Mason S20MUnattached    
1119:28Stuart Wilkie  V35MMudCrew18:4018:104.7 
1219:35Millie Porter U18WUnattached    
1319:57Ollie Johnson  U20MBitton19:2919:0810.0 
1419:58Scott Purnell SBV45MUnattached19:5819:196.2 
1519:59Matthew Curtis V40MUnattached    
1620:02Fiona Blackmore  V40WTeam Bath19:5619:376.0 
1720:07Michael Devereux-Cole S30MUnattached    
1820:36Vince Lunn V40MUnattached    
1920:38Dan Hewlis-adams SBS30MFrampton Cotterell20:1318:596.1 
2020:40Robert Kolakowski V35MUnattached    
2120:41James Crossfield S25MUnattached    
2220:42Caroline Nicholas V35WUnattached    
2320:54Kevin Crew V35MUnattached    
2421:05Joe Collett S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2521:13Richard Found V45MUnattached    
2621:19Joseph Ball SBS20MDursley19:4019:3013.8 
2721:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:22Daf Gibbon S30MUnattached    
2921:24Mark Clements  V55MHogweed21:1620:0713.2 
3021:28Stephen Clare S20MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3121:29Thomas Reed U15MUnattached    
3221:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:35Dan Toomer S30MUnattached    
3421:36Daniel Ryan Morgan  SENMUnattached19:5819:588.2 
3521:43Steve Dyke V40MUnattached    
3621:51John Webb U18MUnattached    
3722:27Lisa McCrea-Steele V35WUnattached    
3822:29Mel Warren SBV60MUnattached22:0820:3512.7 
3922:32Thomas Peaston U15MUnattached    
4022:33Mike Heffernan V35MUnattached    
4122:37Ritchie Jackman V40MUnattached    
4222:37Paul McGuinness V50MUnattached    
4322:41Simon Mulcahy V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
4423:10Andrew Phillips V40MUnattached    
4523:13Kevin Wood V60MUnattached    
4623:16Ian Nelson V35MUnattached    
4723:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:21James Ashley-Smith S30MUnattached    
4923:29Marcos Cuevas-nunez SBV45MUnattached22:2921:2210.6 
5023:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:37Thomas Parsons S25MUnattached    
5223:39Ceredig Jones U15MUnattached    
5323:43Martin Berry V40MHogweed Trotters    
5423:49Jonathan Jones V50MUnattached    
5523:52James Gardner SBV50MEmersons Green RC22:1522:1515.5 
5623:55Steven Parsons V55MUnattached    
5723:57Aaron Cooper U15MUnattached    
5823:59Will Sherwood  V45MSlinn Allstars23:2122:0615.3 
5924:05Daniel Keedwell V35MHogweed Trotters    
6024:06Alex Cooper U15MUnattached    
6124:07Andy Barton V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
6224:10David Anderson  V45MTrail Running Association22:3120:1217.0 
6324:13Andrew Parker V35MStaple Hill Runners    
6424:20Joseph Hanley U15MUnattached    
6524:21Jack Ledbury U11MUnattached    
6624:22Painty Katie V40WUnattached    
6724:22Peter England  V60MUnattached20:3519:348.7 
6824:23James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
6924:27Andrew Thomas  V45MUnattached20:2620:2610.4 
7024:28Martin Dunne SBV55MUnattached23:3720:5017.3 
7124:29Ian Booth V50MUnattached    
7224:34Christian Day V40MUnattached    
7324:35Dave Medcroft  V40MUnattached23:4622:1215.5 
7424:41Erin Day U15WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
7524:41Heidi Dann V45WUnattached    
7624:42Liam Royle  S25MEmersons Green RC20:5820:5615.8 
7724:42Laura Royle  S30WVegan22:4222:4217.8 
7824:45Daniel Allan U20MUnattached    
7924:46Steve Reynolds V45MUnattached    
8024:55Adam Jackson U11MUnattached    
8124:56Richard Jackson  V40MThornbury22:0221:0911.0 
8224:58Ralph Lillywhite V50MUnattached    
8324:59Helen Hughesdon V60WUnattached    
8425:05Mark Crossfield V55MUnattached    
8525:11Martin Jarvis V45MUnattached    
8625:17Rob Beazley  V35MUnattached21:4320:287.6 
8725:19Sophie Sparks V35WUnattached    
8825:21Rob Webb V50MUnattached    
8925:22Ben Swift  V40MUnattached23:1821:4114.6 
9025:31Peter Tuodolo V40MUnattached    
9125:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:37Jeffery Hardy V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
9425:40Karen Dore PBV40WLonely Goat RC21:4221:4210.6 
9525:49Amy Leonard U15WUnattached    
9625:50Ian Leonard  V45MUnattached18:5318:003.0 
9725:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:51Tony Morton V50MUnattached    
9925:51Nick Woodward V50MUnattached    
10025:59Graham Crump  V55MBristol & West22:2021:2612.8 
10126:00Rachel Bramwell  V35WNorth Bristol RG23:5522:3514.3 
10226:02Paul Saville  V40MUnattached19:4719:317.2 
10326:05Liz Windett V40WUnattached    
10426:07Chris Anderson S30MUnattached    
10526:11Martyn Brown V50MUnattached    
10626:18Darren Gaulton V45MUnattached    
10726:19Sara Starkey V45WStanbridge Fliers    
10826:27Mark Stuart SBV50MUnattached25:2524:2816.4 
10926:30Charlie Moon V35MUnattached    
11026:31Iain MacFarlane V50MUnattached    
11126:33Anita Davies V50WUnattached    
11226:40Isabel Hanley PBU15WHartlepool Youth26:4026:4030.2 
11326:42Harriet Blyth S20WUnattached    
11426:49Kim Toomer V60MUnattached    
11526:53John Broad V60MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
11626:55Layla-Rose Day U11WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
11726:59Lucy Day V40WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
11826:59Rob Biggs V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
11927:00John Worlock V50MUnattached    
12027:00Phillippa Armstrong S25WUnattached    
12127:01Niall Holbourn S25MUnattached    
12227:02David Ralph V45MUnattached    
12327:12Per Saltmarsh V45WHogweed Trotters    
12427:16David Palmer SBV70MThornbury25:0324:4219.2 
12527:17Maggie Cook V50WStaple Hill Runners    
12627:18Ellie Callaghan S20WUnattached    
12727:19Kate Ball S30WSGC Striders    
12827:21Christian Lillywhite V45MAXA UK Running Club    
12927:23Ruth Heaps V50WUnattached    
13027:24Kevin Mead S30MUnattached    
13127:32David Mead S30MUnattached    
13227:33Simon Farrell V40MUnattached    
13327:34Sylvia Crump  V60WSole Sisters26:1525:2819.0 
13427:47Adrian Gregory V55MUnattached    
13527:48Sharon Rose V40WUnattached    
13628:11Thomas Johnson U11MUnattached    
13728:13Natalie Maestri S30WUnattached    
13828:15Cathy Ball V45WUnattached    
13928:16Antony Ball  V45MDursley24:1622:5320.0 
14028:16Kenny French S25MUnattached    
14128:17Robert Peaston V45MUnattached    
14228:29Alex Wilson V40WUnattached    
14328:40Donna Conlon-Jones V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14428:45Katherine Forward V35WUnattached    
14528:47Ryan Dunford U20MUnattached    
14628:47Sarah Porter V50WUnattached    
14728:49Sam Norster V40WUnattached    
14829:00Amy Sheridan S30WUnattached    
14929:03Jane Glasspool V50WHogweed Trotters    
15029:07Eleanor Childs S20WUnattached    
15129:12Jim O'Brien V45MUnattached    
15229:20Huw Sullivan V45MUnattached    
15329:22Peter Wrighton U18MUnattached    
15429:22Ben Chandler U20MUnattached    
15529:33Helen Strong V40WStanbridge Fliers    
15629:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15729:43Sarah Kenyon V40WUnattached    
15829:49Simon Judd V55MStaple Hill Runners    
15929:51Russell Silsbury-Basey  V35MBitton27:2727:2727.5 
16029:54Michele Silsbury-Basey PBV45WBitton29:1129:1126.1 
16129:55Kate Williamson  V45WUnattached24:3224:3218.4 
16229:59Nick Nelson V50MUnattached    
16330:01Chris Ledbury V45MUnattached    
16430:03Sarah Moon V35WUnattached    
16530:04Angela Worlock V50WUnattached    
16630:16Rhea Cooper V35WUnattached    
16730:17Andrew Cooper S30MUnattached    
16830:20Jack Pitcher  S30MRunning Somewhere Else18:3617:200.2 
16930:21Samantha Cadwallader V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17030:22Mike Cadwallader V50MUnattached    
17130:28Pat Thoyts V45MUnattached    
17230:33Wendy Biggs V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17330:34Wayne Thomas V40MUnattached    
17430:35Kirstie Myles S30WUnattached    
17530:43Sue Morse V50WUnattached    
17630:50Ruth Brown V45WHogweed Trotters    
17730:51Cliff Trew V50MUnattached    
17830:52Ewan Frost U11MUnattached    
17930:52Sarah Frost V35WUnattached    
18030:57Kathryn Challis V50WUnattached    
18130:59Sharon Crossfield V55WUnattached    
18231:00Anita Chard V55WHogwarts Running Club    
18331:01Jess Bisp S25WUnattached    
18431:01Lee Moore S25MUnattached    
18531:06Terry, Birtles V40MUnattached    
18631:16Rebecca Goldsmith  SENWUnattached28:3928:3925.6 
18731:18Richard Newman V35MUnattached    
18831:20Michael Riden V60MUnattached    
18931:21Jayne Cumner SBV50WFry31:2130:3425.8 
19031:25Lily Trutch U20WUnattached    
19131:27Ed Hazell S25MUnattached    
19231:29Catherine Dack V45WUnattached    
19331:30Emily Cadwallader U18WUnattached    
19431:31Catherine Glover V45WUnattached    
19531:31Clare Horrocks V40WUnattached    
19631:33Hannah Mortley U15WUnattached    
19731:36Laura Evans S30WUnattached    
19831:42Elaine Barnes  V50WSole Sisters30:0930:0925.4 
19931:44Helen Butcher PBV60WUnattached31:0130:3626.7 
20031:52Paul Cox V50MUnattached    
20131:53Tina Conway V50WUnattached    
20231:58Kirsty Page V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
20331:59Alison Turner V45WUnattached    
20432:17Lisa Reed V50WUnattached    
20532:21Ian Clease V50MUnattached    
20632:23Lisa Brillu V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20732:25Jane Jenkins V50WUnattached    
20832:28Jane Mortley V50WUnattached    
20932:30Steve Moody V50WUnattached    
21032:44Ray Sneddon-Jenkins V50MUnattached    
21132:53Frank Hamill V55MUnattached    
21232:56Jacqui Sneddon-Jenkins V50WUnattached    
21332:58Jennifer Godsell S30WUnattached    
21433:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21533:04Maddy Dawson  S30WNorth Bristol RG23:3421:5610.9 
21633:05Julie Cassidy V45WUnattached    
21733:05Andrea Marsh  V35WHatch Warren26:0126:0129.1 
21833:07Anne Palmer V65WThornbury RC    
21933:10Steve Cooper V50MUnattached    
22033:19Liz Keates S30WUnattached    
22133:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22233:23Charlotte Woodward U15WUnattached    
22333:23Douglas Woodward U15MUnattached    
22433:23Jenifer Hine S25WUnattached    
22533:37Sue Smith V50WUnattached    
22633:41Hayley Townsend V35WUnattached    
22733:54Sheila Turner V60WSGC Striders    
22833:55Haydn Frost U15MUnattached    
22933:58Rebecca Moss S25WUnattached    
23034:01Alison Beresford V45WUnattached    
23134:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:08Rebecca Woodward V50WUnattached    
23334:09Sally Trickey V50WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
23434:17Vicki Parker V50WUnattached    
23534:18Lexie Osman U15WUnattached    
23634:20Geoffrey Morgan SBV60MUnattached34:2030:2830.8 
23734:24Nessie Partridge V45WUnattached    
23834:36Laura Nicoll S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23934:37Liz Southwell V35WUnattached    
24034:41Nicola Phillips  V50WSole Sisters27:2526:5122.2 
24134:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24234:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:56David Symonds V45MUnattached    
24434:57James Nelson U15MUnattached    
24535:24Laura Anderson S25WUnattached    
24635:30Alfie Sansum James U11MUnattached    
24735:31Sharon Downing V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24835:40Clare Sansum V40WUnattached    
24935:41Rebecca Kendrick  V35WSwinton34:0931:2631.4 
25035:48Karen Lillywhite V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2