Tees Barrage parkrun # 282 External Results
Tees Barrage
7 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:54   Christopher Rumsey  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:5316:350.2 
318:51   Jack Hustwitt  S20MNorth York Moors17:5916:561.0 
419:22   Steven Jacobs S30MUnattached    
519:31   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:1718:063.0 
619:55   Zak Houghton  U15MCity of Norwich18:0917:260.8 
720:06   Lee Gaukrodger V40MUnattached    
820:12   Matthew Jones SBV35MVegan18:4218:288.8 
920:21   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
1021:16   Andrew Bainbridge  V35MDarlington H19:3119:165.9Click your Clock logo
1121:30   Ryan Brockbank  U18MBillingham20:4020:038.8 
1221:33   Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham19:1418:124.7 
1321:45   Lewis Reed  U15MBillingham18:5318:385.4 
1421:53   Charlie Butler V55MUnattached    
1522:24   Harry Lyons U11MUnattached    
1622:25   Grahan Lyons  V45MUnattached20:4117:5014.5 
1722:28   Caroline Houghton  V40WNorwich RR20:5320:479.5 
1822:30   David Houghton  V45MNorwich RR18:5118:032.2 
1922:31   Nigel Jackson V50MUnattached    
2022:34   Katie Abel SBS25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders22:3422:0913.0 
2122:35   Philip Swash  S30MStockton Striders19:1918:445.7 
2222:42   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4419:598.7 
2322:44   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors21:0719:3412.3 
2422:49   John Pollock V40MUnattached    
2522:50   Paul Todd S25MUnattached    
2622:53   Calvin Nicholson V45MUnattached    
2722:55   Mike Hall V50MUnattached    
2823:05   Charlotte Codling PBSENWUnattached21:3821:3818.9 
2923:09   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders21:0019:586.2 
3023:23   Alan Richardson V60MUnattached    
3123:25   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham20:3320:3315.9 
3223:27   Zoey Birch S25WUnattached    
3323:31   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders22:1121:1910.2 
3423:33   David Gale S25MUnattached    
3523:34   Helen Mcilvenny  V40WStockton Striders21:5621:249.3 
3623:40   Reuben Houghton  U15MNorwich RR21:1321:1310.0 
3723:43   John Coles V45MUnattached    
3823:51   Richard Kitson V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
3924:00   Neil Moody  V50MUnattached21:4021:0810.3 
4024:01   Oliver Sherratt V50MUnattached    
4124:03   Andrew Branch  V55MUnattached21:5021:5010.6 
4224:09   Shaun Fraser V50MUnattached    
4324:11   Oli Hall U15MUnattached    
4424:15   Vicki Halse SBV35WLow Fell24:1523:5618.4 
4524:16   Jonathan Bailey V35MUnattached    
4624:16   Philip Halse  V40MLow Fell23:2322:1817.7 
4724:17   Paige McLeod PBU18WBillingham/North York Moors24:1724:1719.8 
4824:17   Kevin Dove V35MUnattached    
4924:26   Paul Hackney V45MUnattached    
5024:27   Jamie Bentley S25MUnattached    
5124:33   Stephen Mitchinson V45MStockton Striders AC    
5224:36   David Lambert  SENMUnattached22:5120:2913.7 
5324:38   Archie Lewis U11MUnattached    
5424:40   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
5524:41   Alfie Lyons U15MUnattached    
5624:44   Mark Anthony Edwards SBV60MNorth York Moors23:2421:2015.1 
5724:47   Jacob Turner S20MUnattached    
5824:49   James Edon U18MUnattached    
5924:52   Stuart Edon V45MUnattached    
6024:53   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
6124:53   Malcolm Hewitson V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6224:54   Chris Easby V35MUnattached    
6325:04   Lauren Easby U15WUnattached    
6425:04   Michelle Hart  V35WStockton Striders23:1723:0412.9 
6525:09   Jakob Rawson U11MUnattached    
6625:10   Ben Pettit V40MUnattached    
6725:12   Robert Hart S30MUnattached    
6825:16   Christopher Cook S20MUnattached    
6925:20   Julie Kent V45WUnattached    
7025:24   Beth Fisher U15WUnattached    
7125:24   Sarah Adamson U11WUnattached    
7225:25   Helen Adamson  V40WBillingham19:5419:369.7 
7325:26   Ethan Easby U11MUnattached    
7425:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:32   Olivia Bass S20WUnattached    
7725:33   Rachel Dooris V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
7825:34   Rory Stephen V50MUnattached    
7925:40   Louise Easby V35WUnattached    
8025:54   John Bentley V55MUnattached    
8125:58   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
8226:01   David Coppack V35MUnattached    
8326:08   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
8426:13   Freddie Cox U15MUnattached    
8526:17   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0518:003.2 
8626:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:34   John Murphy V45MUnattached    
8926:46   Tony Main  V55MUnattached25:2022:2116.7 
9026:48   Mark Forster SBV45MBillingham25:1122:0617.9 
9126:49   Charlotte Bourne S25WUnattached    
9226:50   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors25:2422:1519.5 
9326:50   Helen Wells V45WUnattached    
9426:53   Jamie Edmundson V40MUnattached    
9526:55   Ali Merifield S30WUnattached    
9626:56   Daniel Bennett S25MUnattached    
9726:58   Doug Reid V45MUnattached    
9827:07   Harry Flinton Wilson U15MUnattached    
9927:08   Angela Cox SBV40WStockton Striders26:2526:0318.2 
10027:09   Mark Cox V45MUnattached    
10127:11   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached25:3924:3021.3 
10227:21   Elizabeth McKie U11WUnattached    
10327:21   Mike McKie V40MUnattached    
10427:24   Laurence Cracknell U11MUnattached    
10527:25   Stephen Cooper  V55MStockton Striders22:1221:3111.0 
10627:32   Beverley Harvey SBV50WStockton Striders26:3325:4017.6 
10727:35   Neil McGee  V45MStockton Striders25:4123:4416.0 
10827:36   Antony Hamling  V40MUnattached23:0523:0513.0 
10927:37   Laura Jenkins S30WUnattached    
11027:46   Mike Chicken V60MUnattached    
11127:48   Rachel Bradley S30WNotts Women Runners    
11227:49   Caroline Wilson V45WUnattached    
11327:50   Dan Woodgate V35MUnattached    
11427:53   Andrea Asciamprener S30MUnattached    
11527:54   David Matthews S30MUnattached    
11627:59   Maxi Lewis U18MUnattached    
11728:01   Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
11828:03   Matthew Barron S20MUnattached    
11928:04   Steven Haines V50MEaglescliffe Running Group    
12028:08   Deborah Edwards S30WUnattached    
12128:09   Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders24:2623:0318.7 
12228:09   Bob Howe  V70MNorth York Moors26:2223:4619.0 
12328:12   Joseph King V35MUnattached    
12428:12   Jill Abel SBV55WStockton Striders27:1824:2218.4 
12528:13   Andrew James S30MUnattached    
12628:19   Nicola Burns SBSENWUnattached28:0427:3722.0 
12728:20   Paul Thirkell V40MUnattached    
12828:21   Darren Mahoney V50MUnattached    
12928:22   Paul Cracknell V45MUnattached    
13028:22   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
13128:26   Neville Auffret V35MUnattached    
13228:27   John Brant  V65MDarlington H26:4523:1822.8 
13328:28   D Benvin-Duffield V45WUnattached    
13428:28   Grace Pettit U15WUnattached    
13528:29   Richard Thompson  V45MBillingham26:3621:3331.6 
13628:35   Mike Jones S30MUnattached    
13728:37   Adam Corcoran  V40MBillingham26:1121:4427.2 
13828:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:51   Stephen Boddy  V40MStockton Striders24:2821:2218.8 
14028:52   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders22:2921:3012.2 
14128:54   Natalie McCue V35WUnattached    
14228:55   Katy Wilburn V35WSisters R Doing It    
14328:57   Claire Ingram V40WUnattached    
14428:57   Mark Scott V35MUnattached    
14529:00   Richard Jackson V55MUnattached    
14629:00   Gordon Robinson V60MUnattached    
14729:03   Adam Potter  V45MStockton Striders26:2822:5925.3 
14829:05   Julie Reid V40WUnattached    
14929:08   John Hirst V65MUnattached    
15029:10   Lili Ng SBV55WUnattached29:1024:5819.5 
15129:11   Helen Pilbin S30WUnattached    
15229:23   David Brookes V60MUnattached    
15329:32   Julian Maloney V50MUnattached    
15429:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:37   Nichola Dowd V40WUnattached    
15629:46   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
15730:00   Sue Russell V45WUnattached    
15830:04   Keran Hodgson  V45WStockton Striders29:0027:0523.7 
15930:06   Michael Grayson S30MUnattached    
16030:07   Katie Platt V50WUnattached    
16130:11   Brian Cowell  V65MUnattached28:2126:2624.8 
16230:12   Keira Ley V35WUnattached    
16330:20   Helen Clark V35WUnattached    
16430:23   Bibi Rodgers Hunt S30WVeggie Runners    
16530:25   Sarah Griffiths S25WUnattached    
16630:29   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached28:0926:5222.2 
16730:35   Nicola Hutchinson V35WUnattached    
16830:36   Katie Barker S30WUnattached    
16930:38   Megan Holmes S25WUnattached    
17030:40   Kay McCarrick S30WUnattached    
17131:15   Louisa Houghton V35WUnattached    
17231:19   Jonny Watson V45MUnattached    
17331:19   Verena Edon V45WUnattached    
17431:22   Heather Gould  V55WNorth Shields Poly27:0225:2120.6Click your Clock logo
17531:24   Sarah Langford  SENWUnattached29:5126:0222.8 
17631:26   Sonia Gaukrodger V40WUnattached    
17731:27   Jenna Stephenson V35WUnattached    
17831:27   John Nicholas V60MUnattached    
17931:37   Craig Hennessey S30MUnattached    
18031:48   Tallulah Houghton  U15WNorwich RR28:1823:5116.7 
18131:52   Elizabeth Mary Budge V60WUnattached    
18231:59   Dean Fowle V35MUnattached    
18332:00   Lisa McGee  V40WStockton Striders29:3428:0222.5 
18432:01   Mike Umpleby V65MUnattached    
18532:05   Janet Powson V55WUnattached    
18632:12   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
18732:17   Alec Cinamon  V60MQuakers29:0725:3229.9 
18832:39   Luke Cvetkovski U15MUnattached    
18932:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:52   Steven Hegarty V50MSwift-tees    
19132:56   Charlie Lightfoot  S25MBillingham25:4924:3417.9 
19232:57   Thomas Jowett S25MUnattached    
19333:16   Brefni O'Rourke  V65MNorth York Moors31:3229:2626.3 
19433:19   Vicki Putson V40WUnattached    
19533:25   Jane McLoughlin V50WUnattached    
19633:26   Sharan Basson V65WUnattached    
19733:32   Heather Clynch V50WUnattached    
19833:38   Jill Obrien V50WUnattached    
19933:44   Emily Beaumont  V35WQuakers27:3524:5616.3 
20033:48   Pamela Baxter S30WUnattached    
20133:50   Angela Wiedman V40WUnattached    
20234:10   Tracey Bradshaw V40WSisters R Doing It    
20334:30   Val Hall V60WUnattached    
20434:33   Sandra Main  V65WBillingham30:2427:3924.2 
20534:34   Viv Murphy  V45WStockton Striders27:5423:1218.4 
20634:38   Nicola Errington V55WUnattached    
20734:42   Diane Umpleby V60WUnattached    
20835:03   Rajmeet Muirhead V50WUnattached    
20935:03   Amrit Muirhead U15WUnattached    
21035:25   Andy Morrison V50MUnattached    
21135:34   Paul Hinchliffe V50MUnattached    
21235:53   Benjamin Harrison Beaumont U15MUnattached    
21335:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21436:07   Amy Houghton S25WUnattached    
21536:30   Ellie Todd S20WUnattached    
21636:37   Kelly Peare S30WUnattached    
21736:43   Denis Rigg V70MUnattached    
21836:49   Carolyn Hewitson V50WUnattached    
21936:51   Lynn Johnston V45WUnattached    
22037:10   Katie Harpur U11WUnattached    
22137:10   Suzanne Harpur V35WUnattached    
22237:30   Rebecca Unyolo S25WUnattached    
22337:43   Jodie Livingston S30WUnattached    
22437:56   Jennie Johnston V45WStockton Striders AC    
22538:14   Yvonne Smith  V55WStockton Striders36:5933:0330.8 
22638:28   Christine McKie V40WUnattached    
22738:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22838:57   Sarah Morgan S30WUnattached    
22939:00   Nicola Conway V35WUnattached    
23039:09   Barbara Perry V65WUnattached    
23140:03   Cameron MacDonald U15MUnattached    
23240:07   Tracy Bradburn V50WStockton Striders AC    
23340:42   Emily Harpur U11WUnattached    
23440:43   Sean Harpur V35MUnattached    
23544:13   Claire Gowland V45WUnattached    
23647:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23748:02   Anne Pearson V50WUnattached    
23848:02   Mark Day U11MUnattached    
23948:04   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders18:5618:263.3Click your Clock logo
24049:53   Craig McCormack V50MUnattached    
24153:20   Paula McMahon V40WUnattached    
24255:15   Catherine Cooper V65WUnattached    
2431:01:51   Linda Gossage V70WUnattached    
2441:01:54   Lynda Allan V45WRunning Ninjas