Dulwich parkrun # 318 External Results
Dulwich
7 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09   Phil Sanders PBV45MKent16:0916:092.5 
216:16   Laurent-Olivier Liote PBS25MHighgate/France16:1616:166.7 
316:38   Tamara Armoush PBS25WBirchfield H/Jordan16:3816:383.5 
416:50   Paul O'Callaghan SBV40MTadworth16:5016:281.0 
516:59   David Evans PBS25MSerpentine16:5716:571.4 
617:01   Joshua Penfold  U15MKent16:5616:560.7 
717:02   James Ellis SBV35MClapham Chasers17:0215:571.0 
817:02   Calum Frase S25MKent AC    
917:21   Peter Lighting  V35MKent15:5415:44-2.0 
1017:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:29   Adrian Cathersides PBV40MMornington Chasers17:2917:297.1Click your Clock logo
1217:30   Robin Jones SBV45MHerne Hill17:1216:220.5 
1317:40   David Williamson SBV50MTadworth17:4017:202.4 
1417:49   William Linton SBSENMUnattached17:4917:2310.6 
1517:50   John Cox  V45MKent17:3717:372.9 
1617:55   Theo Wood  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:3117:313.9 
1718:25   Tom Squires SBS30MUnattached17:5017:506.3 
1818:29   AN Other         
1918:30   Mark Speed  V40MUnattached18:2417:4610.2 
2018:37   Samuel Heward  S25MClapham Chasers18:2718:275.2 
2118:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2218:39   David Synott SBV40MWindrush TC18:3918:035.0 
2318:40   Katie Rowland PBS25WKent18:1517:393.4 
2418:55   Caleb Wolfe Murray S25MUnattached    
2518:56   Tom Corcoran V40MUnattached    
2619:16   Peter Talbot SBV35MUnattached19:1619:047.0 
2719:21   Merlin Duff S25MUnattached    
2819:26   Lee Thompson V35MGoodGym    
2919:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:30   Mark Batty V35MUnattached    
3119:30   Jeremy Chapman V40MUnattached    
3219:31   Christopher Adshead  V40MJP Morgan18:5018:3213.5 
3319:34   James Thompson S25MUnattached    
3419:35   Jack Josephy S30MDulwich Park RC    
3519:36   Martin Pugh V40MUnattached    
3619:41   Duncan Green S25MUnattached    
3719:43   Phoebe Bowen  U15WHerne Hill18:5418:545.2 
3819:49   Spencer Sutcliff V45MUnattached    
3919:55   Edward Grindrod U20MUnattached    
4019:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:01   Dan Hallam  V40MHerne Hill/Veterans18:0717:524.0 
4220:04   Marcus David Evans V40MUnattached    
4320:04   Ivor Green S20MUnattached    
4420:10   John Scott SBV35MSerpentine19:4718:089.4 
4520:13   Samuel Wilcock V40MUnattached    
4620:19   Luke Armitage SBV50MKent/Southern Counties Vets19:2616:498.6 
4720:19   Andrew Harrison V35MUnattached    
4820:20   John Parker SBSENMUnattached19:3019:3014.7 
4920:23   James Widdows V40MUnattached    
5020:25   Ben Small S25MUnattached    
5120:38   David Shaw S30MUnattached    
5220:39   Clare Meraz  V35WGreat Western19:3519:357.2 
5320:45   Sophie Lomas  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:2719:165.5Click your Clock logo
5420:45   Jack Slater  S25MUnattached20:0918:409.2 
5520:48   Phillip McBride S30MUnattached    
5620:51   Ben Unsworth  V35MThames Turbo19:1717:468.0 
5720:52   Alex Mair S20MUnattached    
5820:53   Peter Clark S20MUnattached    
5920:54   Phil Roberts V45MUnattached    
6020:55   Iain Taylor SBV45MUnattached20:5520:5211.1 
6121:05   Neil Aikman  V45MCroydon19:5518:497.1 
6221:05   Laurie Benjamin Hill V40MUnattached    
6321:09   Gerald Higgins SBV50MUnattached21:0120:489.3 
6421:14   Colin Oxlade  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne20:1318:577.4 
6521:14   Kevin Hughes PBV40MVegan20:2320:058.1 
6621:22   Paul Taylor S30MUnattached    
6721:30   Neil Smith  S30MGreenwich Tritons20:5019:538.4 
6821:35   Alex Dwiar S30MUnattached    
6921:36   Tom Shakhli  V35MUnattached18:2817:292.2 
7021:44   Paul Vivash SBV35MDulwich21:0619:4712.6 
7121:44   Emily Martin PBSENWUnattached20:4520:459.6 
7221:49   Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
7321:50   Douglas Aikman  U15MCroydon20:2419:334.8 
7421:54   Katie Waters S25WUnattached    
7521:55   Trevor Ingram  V40MFulham19:5819:587.7 
7621:55   Elena Oliphant SBU11WS Factor21:3719:306.9 
7721:56   Ned Goedhuis S20MUnattached    
7821:58   Tom Hancock S30MUnattached    
7921:59   Andy Bladon S30MUnattached    
8022:06   Sabera Knoud V40WUnattached    
8122:07   Felix Clarridge  SENMUnattached20:1820:1817.7 
8222:08   Phil Laslett V35MUnattached    
8322:13   David Algie V45MUnattached    
8422:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:25   Bruce Gardiner V45MUnattached    
8622:29   James Grindrod U18MUnattached    
8722:31   Addiel Dzinoreva V45MUnattached    
8822:33   Alex Downing V45MUnattached    
8922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:36   Harriet James S25WUnattached    
9122:45   Mark Gamsu  V60MUnattached21:5019:4212.1 
9222:51   Simon Gane  V45MUnattached22:0721:1911.7 
9322:53   Helen Couchman  S30WHerne Hill22:0621:4315.6 
9422:55   Ian Goodhew  V55MUnattached21:3321:2311.8 
9522:58   Tim Clayton V50MUnattached    
9623:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:02   Mark Muffett  V60MDulwich/Unattached22:3421:5313.6 
9823:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:13   John Battle  V50MUnattached22:2521:0214.9 
10023:14   Stephen Richards  V50MClapham Runners21:4820:0411.4 
10123:15   Sahil Dutta S30MUnattached    
10223:17   Mark Conway V50MUnattached    
10323:19   Aidan Sheppard V45MUnattached    
10423:24   Mark Jackson  V50MUnattached21:2120:3414.8 
10523:30   Johnny Vineall U20MUnattached    
10623:30   Andrew Morley V65MUnattached    
10723:30   Sameer Khan S30MUnattached    
10823:31   Duncan Wollaston V40MUnattached    
10923:33   Andrew O'Connell V35MUnattached    
11023:34   Dhruv Gupta S20MUnattached    
11123:34   Michelle Moore V40WUnattached    
11223:36   Wilbur Rose U11MUnattached    
11323:37   Wesley Salton V35MUnattached    
11423:38   Amy Jenkins S30WUnattached    
11523:39   Keith Griffin V65MUnattached    
11623:40   Richard Nunn V45MUnattached    
11723:46   Andrew McDougall V50MUnattached    
11823:48   Liam Beadman V35MUnattached    
11923:50   Segun Osuntokun SBV50MUnattached22:2421:2512.5 
12023:52   Emma Whittington S25WUnattached    
12123:52   Clare Bullock S30WUnattached    
12223:53   Jess Barton S20WUnattached    
12323:54   Thea Rose Cox S25WUnattached    
12423:54   Simon Marriott V35MUnattached    
12523:57   Will Forbes  V35MSerpentine21:0017:549.8 
12624:00   Alastair Brook U15MUnattached    
12724:01   Nicholas Bell S30MUnattached    
12824:06   Joanne Newman V35WUnattached    
12924:12   Roisin Cruise S25WUnattached    
13024:17   Jonathan Cook S30MUnattached    
13124:19   Peter Clifton S30MUnattached    
13224:20   Andy Currie S30MUnattached    
13324:22   Sophie Bell S30WUnattached    
13424:24   Hayley English  S25WLondon City AC23:2822:4914.2Click your Clock logo
13524:25   Richard Johns  V50MDulwich22:4822:4814.9 
13624:30   Cecilia Clark S25WUnattached    
13724:31   Neal Culkin V35MUnattached    
13824:32   Conan D'arcy S30MUnattached    
13924:34   Andrew Cunningham V55MUnattached    
14024:34   Jane Munn SBV50WTadworth24:2723:0516.6 
14124:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:39   Philip Lawrence V45MUnattached    
14324:41   Kevin Harrington V35MUnattached    
14424:41   Andy Meadows S30MUnattached    
14524:43   Timothy D Evans U15MUnattached    
14624:50   Mark Miller S30MUnattached    
14724:51   Peter Gordon V35MUnattached    
14824:51   Sarah Sheppard V45WUnattached    
14924:57   Guy De Glanville V35MUnattached    
15025:01   David Grindrod V50MUnattached    
15125:01   Bethan Chaplin Dewey S20WUnattached    
15225:08   Rory Brown S30MUnattached    
15325:11   James Crowther S30MUnattached    
15425:14   Errol Robathan V50MUnattached    
15525:19   Gary Slater  V55MUnattached24:2322:5017.9 
15625:24   Elisa Wahnon S25WUnattached    
15725:25   Ajay Khandelwal  V45MDulwich21:2719:3812.2 
15825:31   Nicholas Robinson V55MUnattached    
15925:36   Laura Miles S25WUnattached    
16025:45   Hamid Mashhadi V60MUnattached    
16125:56   Joanne Scully V40WUnattached    
16225:56   Emma Truss V35WUnattached    
16325:58   Nick Gibbons V45MUnattached    
16425:59   Joanna Vinall S30WUnattached    
16525:59   Ellen Bentley V45WUnattached    
16626:01   Livvy Jakeman S20WUnattached    
16726:03   Barry Valentine  S30MClapham Chasers23:5122:2515.1 
16826:05   Lizzy Tasker S25WUnattached    
16926:09   David Milliken V35MUnattached    
17026:10   Mark Moore V50MUnattached    
17126:10   Colleen Williams SBV45WCrystal Palace TC25:3424:5818.9 
17226:11   Priscilla Davies SBV45WUnattached26:1125:4623.1 
17326:12   Samantha Blackburn  V35WWindrush TC25:4623:5918.7 
17426:13   Anna Browne V55WUnattached    
17526:15   Adele Tudor V45WUnattached    
17626:15   Henry Baker U11MUnattached    
17726:16   Alexander Keith Baker  V40MUnattached21:3420:5912.3 
17826:16   Lilia Jackson U15WUnattached    
17926:17   Sally-anne Jackson  V50WUnattached24:4623:2215.2 
18026:19   Lucy O'Connell V40WUnattached    
18126:20   Stuart Clarke S25MUnattached    
18226:20   Max Mizzi S25MUnattached    
18326:21   Josephine Taylor V35WUnattached    
18426:22   Michelle Cross  V50WWare Joggers24:0923:0513.9 
18526:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:31   Alex Holdsworth  SENWUnattached26:0925:0123.0 
18726:35   Margarida Andrade V35WUnattached    
18826:45   Simon Dowdy V50MUnattached    
18926:46   Paul McGoey  S30MEaling Eagles24:2024:1017.4 
19026:46   Caroline Butler V45WUnattached    
19126:50   Unknown Unkown U15MUnattached    
19226:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:51   Jessica Cole  S30WUnattached26:4324:2027.7 
19426:54   Jane Hughes PBV40WStriders of Croydon26:5426:5420.3 
19526:58   William Gardiner U15MUnattached    
19626:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:00   Louise Byrnes S25WUnattached    
19827:00   Warwick Carruthers S30MUnattached    
19927:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:07   Isaac Bruce S25MUnattached    
20127:08   James Sheppard U15MUnattached    
20227:09   Charles Newman V50MUnattached    
20327:09   Michael McCullough V45MUnattached    
20427:12   Sarah Thorniley S30WUnattached    
20527:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:14   Danielle Cohen V35WUnattached    
20727:17   Daniel Mackay  V60MKent25:1721:5821.2 
20827:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:22   Peter Beeby V40MUnattached    
21027:23   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached26:4922:1018.9 
21127:34   Mary-Elizabeth Everitt V55WUnattached    
21227:35   Mick Mead  V60MDulwich27:1723:5826.3 
21327:41   Nicholas Wood V50MUnattached    
21427:46   Jo Ford V40WUnattached    
21527:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:57   James Hoare V50MUnattached    
21727:57   Mark Simmons U18MUnattached    
21827:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:59   Robert Brushfield-Hodges V50MUnattached    
22028:00   John Williams  V45MOrpington22:2322:2316.1 
22128:01   Alan Roberts  V60MZero to Hero24:5924:3617.5 
22228:07   Sarah Cobb  SENWUnattached26:5426:5422.4 
22328:08   Peter Simon V40MUnattached    
22428:10   John Clifford V35MUnattached    
22528:15   Geri McKenna V40WUnattached    
22628:17   John Cobb V55MUnattached    
22728:25   Nigel Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
22828:27   Heather Larsen  V40WDulwich Park26:3525:3421.4 
22928:47   Keith Baker V65MUnattached    
23028:48   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
23128:49   Calum Davis T54/F54 PBU15MVelocity28:4928:4934.9 
23228:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23328:57   Hanako Mann U11WUnattached    
23428:58   Christian Mann V35MUnattached    
23528:58   Philip Bird V45MUnattached    
23629:02   Gavin Charles Wagg V50MUnattached    
23729:04   Nathaniel Widdows U15MUnattached    
23829:05   Pauline Plunkett V35WUnattached    
23929:06   Helen Simmons V45WUnattached    
24029:08   Lucy Turner S30WUnattached    
24129:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24229:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:24   Jamie Twemlow V35MUnattached    
24429:26   Max Count U11MUnattached    
24529:27   Jennifer Count V35WUnattached    
24629:28   Tuan Ngo V40MUnattached    
24729:42   Sheila Hayden V55WUnattached    
24829:43   Heather Thompson  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:1228:1328.4 
24929:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25029:50   Arabella Hyde V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2