Lloyd parkrun # 401 External Results
Lloyd
7 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   James Lyne  U20MSouth London/Reading Uni17:0916:21-2.3 
218:22   Alastair Falconer  S30MStriders of Croydon16:5516:40-1.2 
319:17   Joe Lyne  S20MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford17:5116:451.5 
419:26   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:0417:292.7 
519:46   Adam Dustin S30MUnattached    
619:47   Alex Lyne  U20MSouth London/Bath Uni18:2718:001.5 
719:48   David Shaw SBV55MStriders of Croydon18:4518:454.0 
819:58   Samuel Hansen  U20MNewcastle Uni18:0917:011.7 
920:20   Craig Purle V35MUnattached    
1020:34   David Robinson  V35MStriders of Croydon18:3618:193.9 
1120:34   Erik Schrijnemaekers V35MUnattached    
1220:40   George Ogden  U15MSouth London18:1916:480.6 
1321:07   Jonathan Long  U18MCroydon20:0120:017.7 
1421:14   Nick Marshall PBU18MCroydon18:5318:042.4 
1521:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:34   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:3119:237.8 
1721:41   Ian Taylor  V45MSouth London20:1318:307.7 
1821:49   Rob Lowe S30MUnattached    
1921:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:15   Graham Hansen  V55MStriders of Croydon19:5117:586.2 
2222:36   Anna Corby  S20WCroydon19:5219:528.1 
2322:41   Neil Lawrence V35MUnattached    
2422:45   Jon Dean  V60MStriders of Croydon19:5719:396.6 
2522:52   Maria Harron  V45WStainland21:3521:1010.7Click your Clock logo
2622:53   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:5019:319.0 
2722:56   Paul Elliott V50MUnattached    
2823:00   Matthew Garth Lloyd S25MUnattached    
2923:00   Rich Griffiths V35MUnattached    
3023:05   Jon Bridges V40MUnattached    
3123:25   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3223:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:32   Jeff Thwaites V60MUnattached    
3423:40   Geoff Pennells  V60MStriders of Croydon21:3420:4311.4 
3524:00   Peter Whiteley V50MUnattached    
3624:05   David Bull SBV40MUnattached21:4021:1412.5 
3724:13   Russell Lane-Smith V35MUnattached    
3824:18   Segun Magbagbeola S30MSouth London Harriers    
3924:21   Dave Miller SBV55MSouth London23:1621:5815.7 
4024:23   Stephen Allport V40MUnattached    
4124:35   Stephen Lambert V50MUnattached    
4224:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:46   Gulcin Erten  U15WCroydon23:1621:5311.8 
4424:46   Adam Loveday U20MUnattached    
4524:51   Amy-Rose Poole S30WUnattached    
4624:53   Mark Watson V50MUnattached    
4725:00   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached23:1821:4016.3 
4825:05   Tracy Pitcairn V35WUnattached    
4925:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5025:15   Joseph Cosgrave V45MUnattached    
5125:19   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
5225:23   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached24:2223:1615.8 
5325:38   Linda Ingram  V50WSouth London23:3822:3315.1 
5425:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:51   Alex Morrall S20MUnattached    
5626:00   Poppy Wardle U15WNew Forest Runners    
5726:00   Karen Wardle  V40WNew Forest Runners21:4521:3611.1 
5826:01   Steve Wardle  V45MNew Forest Runners19:5518:118.0 
5926:19   Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon24:5624:5617.1 
6026:23   Simon Gosney  V40MUnattached21:4321:4311.5 
6126:25   Noel O'Reilly  V55MStriders of Croydon25:2323:2316.5 
6226:39   Paul Grace V35MUnattached    
6326:39   Vadim Sumenkov S25MUnattached    
6426:40   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets24:4320:1814.6 
6526:40   Thomas Meadows U11MUnattached    
6626:41   Jim Meadows V45MUnattached    
6726:43   Ian Garton V50MUnattached    
6826:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:59   Tom Littlewood SBV45MStriders of Croydon25:0024:1017.9 
7027:00   Andrew Honeyman V55MUnattached    
7127:07   Robert Fisher SBS30MPetts Wood24:1421:1819.4 
7227:10   John Wraight V65MUnattached    
7327:13   Michelle Campbell SBV45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon25:3723:2018.4 
7427:16   Colin Jackson  V55MUnattached24:4122:5425.0 
7527:22   Ethan Humphreys U15MUnattached    
7627:28   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
7727:30   Steven Marsh V40MUnattached    
7827:34   Peter Rhodes  V35MUnattached23:2021:4412.8 
7927:38   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
8027:43   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon24:3223:1318.0 
8127:46   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers24:4424:2516.2 
8227:58   Tina Anderson V45WUnattached    
8328:04   Michael Deacon V55MUnattached    
8428:05   Tugce Erten PBU15WCroydon27:0024:3615.6 
8528:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:10   Jeremy Monksfield V40MUnattached    
8728:12   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
8828:19   Chris Leonard V45MUnattached    
8928:26   Andrew Burrell S30MUnattached    
9028:29   Antara Singh  U18WCroydon24:3222:2211.7 
9128:32   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
9228:34   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
9328:43   Jane Sparks V50WUnattached    
9429:07   Zsofia Jones S25WUnattached    
9529:20   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
9629:27   Isaac Esho V35MUnattached    
9729:37   Sarah Marshall V45WUnattached    
9829:45   James Porter S30MUnattached    
9929:47   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:4223:4818.9 
10029:48   Neil Bicknell V50MUnattached    
10129:59   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
10230:01   Lucy Wallduck S25WUnattached    
10330:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:17   Andrew Lyne  V50MUnattached26:4522:4620.2 
10530:22   Zeljko Popov V55MUnattached    
10630:28   Christine Hewett V35WUnattached    
10730:46   Jennifer Chapman V40WUnattached    
10831:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:29   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
11031:40   Robert Mccann  V70MStriders of Croydon29:0326:3421.6 
11131:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11232:01   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
11332:05   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
11432:14   Chao Gibbs V55WEmmanuel Runners    
11532:20   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11632:30   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
11732:31   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
11832:35   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached25:1725:1717.8 
11932:36   Colin Leggatt V45MUnattached    
12032:39   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
12132:48   Chris John Smith SBV60MStriders of Croydon30:1024:3325.4 
12232:49   Stephanie Josephs S25WUnattached    
12333:08   Kannan Sundararajan V50MUnattached    
12433:12   Tristan McHardy V35MUnattached    
12533:17   David Rowlanes  V50MUnattached27:5124:3022.5 
12633:18   Sharon Rhys-davies SBV40WUnattached30:0327:2724.9 
12733:19   Cindy Lim V50WUnattached    
12833:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12933:27   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
13033:42   Laura Moncaster S30WUnattached    
13133:49   Kundiona Zata V35MUnattached    
13234:20   Hannah Heard S25WUnattached    
13334:22   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:3728:4329.7 
13434:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13534:35   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
13634:36   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
13735:01   Harry Ogden U15MUnattached    
13835:02   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:4629:2924.8 
13935:30   Raju Mazumder  S30MUnattached32:1827:5829.0 
14035:30   Stephen Tyler  V60MStriders of Croydon33:0619:4928.4 
14135:45   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
14236:14   Sarah Allport V40WUnattached    
14336:44   Laura Hartney SBV50WStriders of Croydon36:4428:2534.6 
14436:52   Carrie Day S25WUnattached    
14537:14   Olga Dubov U18WUnattached    
14637:26   Niamh Yehezkel  U20WCroydon31:0028:5534.6 
14737:30   Joy Harris V70WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14837:33   Carmel Spanswick V55WRunning Sisters Network    
14937:39   Haydn Wheeler U20MUnattached    
15037:59   Jennifer Lloyd S25WUnattached    
15138:10   Anirudh Kasireddy U11MUnattached    
15238:10   Venkat Kasireddy V35MUnattached    
15338:10   Natalie Seymour  S25WStriders of Croydon34:1732:1532.8 
15438:13   Victoria Louise Legge  V45WStriders of Croydon30:3428:0825.4 
15539:01   Megan Bradnam U18WUnattached    
15639:01   Elizabeth Bradnam U18WUnattached    
15739:04   Marie Holmes V40WUnattached    
15839:10   Shirley Lane-Smith V60WUnattached    
15940:35   Julie Jordan SBV55WStriders of Croydon40:3528:2434.2 
16040:35   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon30:2525:3524.8 
16141:15   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
16241:31   Tony Hunt V45MUnattached    
16341:33   Lydia Goromonzi V40WUnattached    
16442:39   Sonay Erten S25WUnattached    
16543:02   Gunther Preissner V75MUnattached    
16644:00   Alan Clarey SBV65MMossley Hill39:4133:3630.1 
16744:00   Michael Procter V55MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
16849:01   Eric Campbell  V50MCroydon40:2529:0935.2 
16949:08   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached21:3620:0711.9