Rosliston parkrun # 107 External Results
Rosliston
7 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   James Farmer  U18MHeanor17:1917:150.2 
218:43   Daniel Floyd PBS25MLichfield18:1017:351.4 
318:51   Jack Shorten PBU18MBurton17:3517:350.4 
419:41   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.3 
519:43   John Finn PBV50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe18:5418:545.9 
620:41   James Allen V40MUnattached    
720:46   Jonathan Large S30MUnattached    
820:58   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire20:0419:195.9 
921:05   Steven Green S30MUnattached    
1021:11   Louis Yelland S25MUnattached    
1121:47   Maisie Trueman PBU15WBurton19:4919:496.1 
1221:54   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
1322:21   Fred Beale U15MUnattached    
1422:24   Phil Daws  V45MDerby TC21:4220:3211.4Click your Clock logo
1522:28   Eric Beale  U11MLondon Heathside21:2620:528.2 
1622:36   Jonathan Gregson  V35MHatton Darts RC21:2820:339.6 
1722:44   Jiles Alcock SBV40MUnattached21:4520:1312.2 
1822:58   Christopher Leary U20MDofE    
1923:17   Matthew Glazier V35MUnattached    
2023:31   Laura Bingham  S20WHatton Darts RC21:2921:2917.1 
2123:32   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
2223:36   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:3117:301.6 
2323:52   Duncan Young V40MUnattached    
2424:02   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached23:1122:3513.5 
2524:12   Philip Gillingham  V45MLichfield23:2122:5915.2 
2624:29   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:1721:5910.4 
2724:38   John Leary V50MUnattached    
2824:39   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
2924:41   Josh Lomas S25MUnattached    
3024:43   Gary Price  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0412.3 
3124:59   David Green S30MUnattached    
3225:15   Tariq El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
3325:16   Abby Robinson U15WUnattached    
3425:25   Hayley Singleton S30WUnattached    
3525:34   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
3625:35   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
3725:37   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2114.9 
3825:49   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe22:5422:5419.3 
3925:50   Stephanie Roberts S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4026:00   Phil Davis V45MUnattached    
4126:07   Rob Evans V55MUnattached    
4226:14   Dean Easton V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4326:27   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
4426:46   Kim Holmes S30WUnattached    
4526:47   Rob Leadbeater  V45MHatton Darts RC26:1521:5417.2 
4626:57   David Corfield V45MUnattached    
4727:14   Ruth Donaldson V35WUnattached    
4827:19   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
4927:25   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
5027:27   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
5127:34   Elisabeth Charters S30WUnattached    
5227:38   Tony Barnes V45MUnattached    
5327:41   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
5427:49   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
5528:04   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5628:17   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1618.1 
5728:21   Julian Fowkes V45MUnattached    
5828:25   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:4922:1411.2 
5928:27   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3321.7 
6028:28   Russell Deakin S25MUnattached    
6128:49   Gayle Faulkner SBSENWUnattached26:1824:4815.2 
6229:39   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
6329:46   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3318.4 
6429:58   Mark Murkin  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:2221:2212.2 
6530:00   Becky Lenaghan  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:4626:2919.7 
6630:20   Lily Trueman PBU15WBurton27:0126:3619.1 
6730:33   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe24:5824:5817.4 
6830:35   Alison Skipper V45WUnattached    
6930:49   Carolyn Trueman V45WUnattached    
7030:49   Joanna Frost V40WUnattached    
7130:54   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
7231:09   Amaris Nerys  V35WShelton28:3524:0926.7 
7331:18   David Wright V35MUnattached    
7431:24   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
7531:37   Daniel Poyner V40MUnattached    
7632:15   Jack Knight Dutton U11MUnattached    
7732:16   Pearl Knight Dutton U11WUnattached    
7832:17   John Dutton V45MUnattached    
7932:26   Suzanne Low V50WUnattached    
8032:33   Mike Woolley V55MUnattached    
8132:40   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H29:4826:3325.0 
8232:47   Kate Beale V45WUnattached    
8333:03   Victoria Knight V35WUnattached    
8433:07   David Frost V50MUnattached    
8533:12   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
8633:27   Zac Wesley-Cook S30MUnattached    
8733:29   Leon Cook U11MUnattached    
8833:32   Jane Meer V40WUnattached    
8933:32   Billy Meer U11MUnattached    
9033:35   Katie Jones V35WUnattached    
9133:38   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
9233:49   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9333:56   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
9434:05   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9534:35   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
9635:03   Helen Law V45WUnattached    
9735:18   Charlotte Beale U11WUnattached    
9835:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9935:40   Jack Meer U15MUnattached    
10035:42   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire32:4428:1527.1 
10135:57   Ash Reynolds V40MUnattached    
10236:22   Annabel Meade  V45WSutton Runners29:5625:5831.7 
10336:42   Laura Roberts S25WUnattached    
10436:43   Carl Jones S25MUnattached    
10536:54   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
10637:42   Graham Dingley V70MUnattached    
10737:44   Maddie Hawkins U15WUnattached    
10837:57   Jake Yelland S20MUnattached    
10938:05   Jennifer Jenkins V65WUnattached    
11038:49   Clare Hutton  V40WBadgers33:3830:4229.0 
11138:57   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers24:3923:5719.2 
11240:30   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
11340:38   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
11442:26   Jan Dingley SBV70WWashlands42:2642:1636.0 
11542:29   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
11643:07   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
11743:08   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4814.2 
11843:09   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4028.6 
11943:34   Charlotte Wesley V40WUnattached    
12043:46   Samantha Screaton SBV40WUnattached31:3028:1024.2 
12143:51   Annie Noble V65WUnattached    
12244:04   Jack Marlow U15MUnattached    
12344:07   Melissa Marlow V40WUnattached    
12444:31   Kate Wesley-Cook S30WUnattached    
12544:42   Sarah Heath SBV45WUnattached44:4234:1436.0 
12644:53   Katie Wilson S25WUnattached    
12745:38   Megan Hurdman U20WUnattached    
12846:51   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
12951:34   Amy Ransome U11WUnattached    
13051:34   Emily Ransome V40WUnattached    
13154:51   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
13256:35   Emma Bennett U20WUnattached    
13356:37   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
13456:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13559:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1361:01:20   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
1371:01:20   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
1381:01:21   Lucy Wilkinson  V35WWashlands35:1835:1131.4 
1391:01:21   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club