Bromley parkrun # 428 External Results
Bromley
7 Apr 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Stephen Thackeray SBV35MKent16:2516:220.9 
217:13   Nick Little SBS25MLeeds City17:1316:212.0Click your Clock logo
317:59   Michael Dowds SBS30MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:5916:596.3 
418:02   Dean Lenihan V40MUnattached    
518:05   Peter Simpson SBSENMUnattached17:3817:383.9 
618:25   Alex Leggatt  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Durham Uni17:2417:248.8 
718:29   Robert Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley16:5516:551.2 
818:41   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham17:5317:085.2 
918:48   Jamie Buckland PBV35MUnattached18:0817:272.5Click your Clock logo
1018:58   Benjamin Campbell SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5818:1913.2 
1119:00   Stephen Massey SBV50MStriders of Croydon19:0018:476.5 
1219:08   Thomas Foster  S25MOrpington18:0217:572.1 
1319:09   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:2618:264.8 
1419:15   Callum Hays U15MUnattached    
1519:29   George Cooper U18MUnattached    
1619:33   Matthew Phillips  S20MUnattached18:1918:194.4 
1719:34   Jonathan Tyler  V35MBetsi Runaways17:4117:410.6 
1819:35   Paul Manson SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:3518:444.1 
1919:39   Bailey Marks U15MUnattached    
2019:43   Harvey Blandan U15MUnattached    
2119:45   Simon Dulake SBV45MUnattached19:3019:156.3 
2219:53   Robert Donohue  S25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3216:321.6 
2319:54   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.0 
2420:01   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
2520:05   Geraldine Schaer  V50WPetts Wood18:5818:588.0 
2620:11   Jason Jones SBV45MUnattached19:3019:278.5 
2720:22   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith SBV40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
2820:23   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
2920:34   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
3020:39   Nigel Davies SBV50MOrpington20:3919:399.1 
3120:44   Phil Soffe V40MUnattached    
3220:53   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:465.2 
3320:55   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
3420:55   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:4712.4 
3520:56   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:2919:5811.3 
3620:57   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
3720:59   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
3821:00   Sam Thomas SBV40MUnattached20:2220:0012.1 
3921:02   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
4021:04   Ian Montgomery SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:529.9 
4121:06   Peter Brooks S20MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
4221:09   Stephen Brown V40MUnattached    
4321:13   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
4421:15   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
4521:18   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.1 
4621:21   Will Senbanjo V35MUnattached    
4721:23   Andrew Whitelaw S30MUnattached    
4821:25   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
4921:26   James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:1320:1311.2 
5021:26   Joshua Dowling SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:052.3 
5121:29   Edward Lindsay  U15MTonbridge19:2219:225.5 
5221:31   Louis Rees U15MUnattached    
5321:31   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.3 
5421:34   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
5521:36   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:3310.2 
5621:37   Carlo Rees U15MUnattached    
5721:40   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington20:4620:198.3 
5821:46   Lydia Blackmore SBS30WKent21:4619:0717.6 
5921:47   Richard Lake S25MUnattached    
6021:49   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
6121:49   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBeckenham20:3918:4611.0 
6221:51   Jonathan Dobson S30MUnattached    
6321:51   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:139.5 
6421:53   Isabella Louth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:369.3 
6521:53   Mantas Gaigalas S25MUnattached    
6621:56   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
6722:00   Jessica Page PBSENWUnattached22:0022:0010.4 
6822:02   David Offen V60MUnattached    
6922:03   Chris Ridley S30MUnattached    
7022:04   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.0 
7122:06   Kim Hainsworth SBV35WDulwich20:2218:494.7 
7222:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:08   Cara Gould SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5820:589.5 
7422:09   Kyle Firth U11MUnattached    
7522:09   Hector Rodriguez S30MUnattached    
7622:10   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:5320:096.6 
7722:11   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
7822:14   Richard Daniels V45MUnattached    
7922:15   Rikus Harmse V40MUnattached    
8022:18   Ellen Conlon  S25WTrent Park21:3620:3010.7 
8122:21   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
8222:21   Carys Firth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:5519:237.2 
8322:21   Gregory Firth  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:545.3 
8422:22   David Moore SBV50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
8522:23   Ian McCarthy SBV60MCambridge H22:2321:0712.4Click your Clock logo
8622:24   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
8722:25   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.4 
8822:25   Matthew Hossack  V35MPetts Wood21:2821:2811.6 
8922:25   Mark Gall S20MUnattached    
9022:26   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham21:0119:3212.5 
9122:26   Cheryl Duke  S25WOrpington21:3321:138.9 
9222:28   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached20:0118:4910.8 
9322:29   Warren Lench V40MUnattached    
9422:31   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
9522:32   David Button V35MChiltern Church Runners    
9622:34   Charlotte Fisher V35WUnattached    
9722:37   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham22:1820:3417.9 
9822:40   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
10022:42   Jamie Muir SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley22:4219:5918.6 
9922:42   Mark Philpott SBV55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
10122:45   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4019:549.3 
10222:46   Daniel Thorneycroft V45MUnattached    
10322:49   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
10422:51   Nolan Wilkens  V40MBeckenham21:2017:2818.8 
10522:51   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
10622:53   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:5520:2220.7 
10722:55   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
10822:56   Greg Lawrie  V40MUnattached20:1620:1610.1 
10922:57   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
11022:58   Gina Charleton V35WUnattached    
11123:00   Joe Neanor  V60MUnattached22:1920:5513.6 
11223:01   Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBromley Veterans20:4820:358.4 
11323:09   Paul Stevenson V35MUnattached    
11423:10   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
11523:13   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
11623:14   Sarah King V40WUnattached    
11723:16   Vince Killin SBV50MOrpington23:1619:1312.2 
11823:20   Russell Massey S30MUnattached    
11923:20   Lee Clary S30MUnattached    
12023:21   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
12123:22   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
12223:23   Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:1618:466.0 
12323:24   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.1 
12423:27   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
12523:28   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.3 
12623:28   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0515.1 
12723:29   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
12823:29   Andrew Steer U15MUnattached    
12923:30   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
13023:31   Peter Howe SBV65MBromley Veterans22:1421:0111.7 
13123:32   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
13223:34   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
13323:35   Matthew Cook S30MUnattached    
13423:35   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
13523:36   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
13623:37   Kevin Whelan V45MUnattached    
13723:38   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
13823:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:40   Gary Webb  SENMUnattached23:3221:0815.9 
14023:41   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:3920:3910.5 
14123:42   Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
14223:43   Mark Stanford V45MUnattached    
14323:43   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
14423:44   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
14523:47   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
14623:47   Douglas Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
14723:49   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.3 
14823:51   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
14923:52   John Williams V50MUnattached    
15023:52   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
15123:53   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
15223:53   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
15323:54   Martin Rowling  V60MOrpington23:4621:4312.6 
15423:55   Aidan Wrynne V35MUnattached    
15523:56   Lewis Brereton U15MUnattached    
15623:57   Mark Daley V55MUnattached    
15723:58   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
15824:00   Graham Crisp V45MUnattached    
15924:01   Miyu Ash U15WUnattached    
16024:03   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
16124:04   Andrew Gurney V55MUnattached    
16224:05   Zubin Tanna U20MUnattached    
16324:06   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
16424:06   Nick Pembroke V55MUnattached    
16524:10   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2714.2 
16624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:15   Martin Cunningham  V55MPetts Wood21:3218:2419.9 
16824:17   Ian McCarthy S20MUnattached    
16924:20   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
17024:21   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
17124:22   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
17224:23   John Wycherley U11MUnattached    
17324:23   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
17424:31   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.0 
17524:34   Paul Lynch SBV45MUnattached24:1523:5117.0 
17624:36   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
17724:38   Clare Stone SBV40WBromley Veterans24:3622:5820.2 
17824:43   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
17924:45   Mark Hawkins V50MUnattached    
18024:49   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood23:2823:2815.5 
18124:53   Mike Roberts V55MUnattached    
18224:54   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.9 
18324:59   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
18425:00   Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
18525:00   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:529.3 
18625:03   Tracey Ashenden SBV45WBlackheath & Bromley25:0322:5418.3 
18725:04   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
18825:05   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:1423:0915.3 
18925:06   Caleb Urbany Welch U18MUnattached    
19025:06   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
19125:08   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.0 
19225:09   Amy Kelt U18WUnattached    
19325:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:14   Scott Bulmer SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley25:1420:4823.9 
19525:15   David Smith V35MUnattached    
19625:16   Helen Bhandari  SENWUnattached24:4023:2713.9 
19725:16   Neal Lillis SBV45MUnattached23:2922:4815.7 
19825:17   Dennis Gittins V55MUnattached    
19925:18   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
20025:20   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
20125:21   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
20225:22   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
20325:24   Jamie Foggitt U20MUnattached    
20425:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:28   Haridas Anandakuttan SBSENMUnattached24:3321:5123.4 
20625:28   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
20725:30   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached24:5023:4918.2 
20825:31   Ollie Foggitt U18MUnattached    
20925:33   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.1 
21025:34   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:0023:3515.4 
21125:35   Nevil Henry SBV50MUnattached24:3822:4716.1 
21225:38   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
21325:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21425:41   Joshua Mitchell SBU18MPetts Wood23:0921:3712.3 
21525:41   Hannah Clarke S25WUnattached    
21625:42   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
21725:43   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4613.0 
21825:44   James Richard Brennan U15MUnattached    
21925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22125:48   Harry Walker U15MUnattached    
22225:49   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
22325:49   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
22425:50   Freddie Walker U15MUnattached    
22525:51   Jonathan Crowle SBV45MIstead & Ifield25:5121:5617.3 
22625:51   Jenny Butterfield SBV35WGreenwich Tritons23:1720:1817.7 
22725:53   Dave Asbridge V45MUnattached    
22825:56   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
22926:02   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
23026:05   Yasmin Anderson  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4322:0521.7 
23126:05   Jackie Montgomery  V50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets24:4124:1320.5 
23226:06   Lucy Kemp U15WUnattached    
23326:08   James Forward V40MUnattached    
23426:10   Christopher May S25MUnattached    
23526:13   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
23626:17   Anthony Barron S25MUnattached    
23726:19   David Steer V50MUnattached    
23826:28   Freddie Noble U11MUnattached    
23926:29   Paul Noble  V50MUnattached21:4721:4719.6 
24026:30   Tom Leeson S30MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
24126:30   John Leeson  V60MBlackheath & Bromley25:3521:1812.9 
24226:32   Giovanni Figoni V45MUnattached    
24326:34   Louis Strover V45MUnattached    
24426:36   Ian Semple V55MUnattached    
24526:38   Jonathan Carter V55MUnattached    
24626:41   Rob Marlow SBV45MUnattached24:3321:5619.6 
24726:42   Francesca Farage U15WUnattached    
24826:42   Michelle Folan V35WUnattached    
24926:43   Jez Sliwka V45MBromley Veterans AC    
25026:48   Gill Falshaw V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3