Bedgebury Pinetum Summer 5K / 10K Series External Results
Goudhurst
4 Jul 18
5KMT 10KMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:08   Helen Mortimer SENW     
225:46   Ashley Bolt SENM     
326:00   William Williamson SENM     
426:38   Natalie Farnworth SENW     
527:51   Hannah Davies SENWWadhurst Runners    
628:01   Archie Mitchell  U15MVegan25:4325:4315.5 
728:14   Sara Morley V35W     
828:58   Keith Emberley  V65MKent Police26:0526:0518.6 
929:02   Albert Kemp SBV70MWadhurst29:0223:5418.2 
1029:26   Nick Paxman V50M     
1130:51   Louise Knight V35W     
1231:42   Chloe Cross SENW     
1331:51   Sally Burton V45W     
1433:51   Hannah Maclean V35WBeginners2Runners    
1534:12   Michael Dee  V75MHenfield33:3831:0226.8 
1634:35   Julie Collins V55W     
1735:50   Ann Hilton-Lisseman V45W     
1835:57   Samuel Nixon U20M     
1936:03   Kathryn Fallaize SENW     
2037:56   Nicki Ralph V45W     
2144:15   Amy Butler SENW     
2244:17   Sophie Baulcomb SENW     
2347:22   Mary Toher V55W     
2451:48   Cynthia Dee  V70WHenfield44:5442:2334.1 
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
140:02   Daniel Pearson PBV40MUnattached40:0240:024.3 
241:21   Dave Hadaway  V50MTunbridge Wells40:2038:224.3 
341:25   David Woollard  V35MHeathfield38:1538:153.6 
442:00   Steven Chalklen SBSENMPaddock Wood42:0037:468.2 
542:02   Matthew Gillard PBV40MHeathfield42:0242:0211.3 
643:16   Tom Evans V40M     
743:44   George Strong SENM7Oaks AC    
844:07   Mark Flay SENM     
945:26   Louis Callan SENM     
1046:11   Mark Taylor SBV65MTunbridge Wells44:3238:559.2 
1147:30   Kevin Cobb  V55MUnattached43:5440:558.1 
1248:20   Kieron Fosher SENM     
1349:13   Annabel Preston  V45WWeald Tri45:5843:5910.8Click your Clock logo
1449:48   Gareth Johnson SENM     
1550:13   Daniel Zaccheo V40M     
1650:32   Julian Clements V40M     
1752:16   Andrew Barrenger V40M     
1852:40   Dominic Latham V40M     
1953:19   Tim Jennings V40M     
2053:39   Tom Fennell SENM     
2153:40   Alan Howe V50M     
2254:00   Nicola Hilton-Lisseman V35W     
2355:02   Natalie Brown V35W     
2455:05   Tim Storey V60M     
2555:14   Stephen Doughty SENM     
2655:40   Jacqui Howe V45W     
2756:09   Richard Durham V50M     
2856:17   Steve Mitchell V40M     
2956:27   Chris Lloyd V50M     
3056:37   Jacqueline Patching  V45WUckfield52:5352:5317.3 
3158:40   Caron Fennell SENWMedway fit    
3261:21   Sue Martlew V55W     
3363:30   Timothy Radley V50M     
3463:44   Annmarie Pantony  V40WUnattached59:0759:0723.5 
3563:48   Gary Fissenden V40M     
3674:57   Simon Pacey V50M     
3782:21   Amy Clark SENW     
3882:21   Shelley Manser SENW