Dolgellau parkrun # 110 External Results
Dolgellau
31 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   James Watson  V40MTaunton16:0816:081.0Click your Clock logo
216:42   Arron Larkin SBS25MRotherham16:4216:15-2.0 
317:26   Glen Turner  V35MRanelagh/Australia16:3816:161.2 
418:53   Max Watson  U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton17:5917:592.9 
518:58   Sam Starkey PBV35MBadgers18:1418:143.3 
619:33   Sam Davis  S25MUnattached18:1918:194.4Click your Clock logo
719:43   David Hulse  S20MBellahouston RR17:3717:372.3 
820:19   Rheagan Edwards  U15WDeeside AAC18:4818:486.3 
921:05   Seb Allen S20MUnattached    
1021:07   Katie Cole S30WUnattached    
1121:24   Ty Starke V40MUnattached    
1221:30   Peter Bailey S20MUnattached    
1321:41   Jacob Williams PBS20MUnattached20:0420:048.0 
1421:45   Eden Edwards PBU15WDeeside AAC21:2221:228.6 
1522:01   Oliver Williams SBV45MNewcastle Frontrunners19:5719:577.8 
1622:08   Nye Rees S20MUnattached    
1722:38   Sarah Lawson  S20WUnattached21:1921:198.8 
1822:43   Benjamin Ferguson  U15MBirchfield H19:4119:355.6 
1923:01   Duncan Crowdy V45MUnattached    
2023:01   Robin Newman V40MUnattached    
2123:03   Wil Stockford SBV40MUnattached21:2821:288.2 
2223:05   David Holmes S25MUnattached    
2323:11   John Short  V55MShropshire Shufflers22:3220:4112.4 
2423:19   William Murphy U15MUnattached    
2523:19   Rebecca Hunt SBS25WKimberworth22:2521:469.0 
2623:25   AN Other         
2723:34   Clive Edgington SBV60MMeirionnydd21:5018:378.2 
2823:36   Dan Searle SBSENMUnattached23:2422:5115.7 
2923:38   Mark Henagulph V45MUnattached    
3023:53   Adam Henagulph U18MUnattached    
3123:58   Chris Allen V50MUnattached    
3223:59   Alexander Dunn S30MUnattached    
3324:09   Eoin Tweeddale  V55MBrackley23:4622:3314.7 
3424:13   Paul Murphy V50MUnattached    
3524:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3624:30   Graeme Anderson V40MWyre Forest Hash House Harriers    
3724:34   Daren Jackson  V45MUnattached23:2923:2913.6 
3824:47   Joseph Murphy U15MUnattached    
3924:53   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor  V40MUnattached23:3223:3213.2 
4025:01   Gary Howard  V45MUnattached22:4421:2413.3 
4125:07   Malcolm Jones  V65MEryri23:5623:0113.1 
4225:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4325:38   Julie Jones V45WUnattached    
4425:39   Caitlin Brown S30WUnattached    
4525:39   Andrew Edginton  V45MKingfisher Harriers23:5123:4015.9 
4625:41   Luke Bartlett S30MUnattached    
4725:50   Peter Wright V40MUnattached    
4825:53   Gerald Cooper  V55MCookham24:1920:4218.1 
4925:55   Sarah Crowdy V45WUnattached    
5025:57   Stephen Lumsdon PBV45MElvet24:2824:2817.6 
5126:12   Zoe Trimm V35WUnattached    
5226:28   Llinos Alun V40WUnattached    
5326:34   Matthew Wiles S30MUnattached    
5426:38   Polly Dalton V40WUnattached    
5527:33   Rebecca Fairfield  S25WSneyd24:4724:1320.9 
5627:34   Gaynor Edginton  V50WKingfisher Harriers24:5124:5118.6 
5727:40   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
5828:03   Eryl Jones  V45MRun4All25:2324:1419.3 
5928:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6028:29   Gemma Rhodes V40WUnattached    
6128:32   Dee Ellen V35WUnattached    
6228:44   John Elliott V55MEast Pennine Orienteering Club    
6328:59   Michael Griffith V55MUnattached    
6429:29   Michelle Kelly  V55WPenny Lane27:3324:4721.0 
6529:30   John Kelly  V55MPenny Lane27:3423:1018.3 
6629:31   Sarah Wigmore V45WUnattached    
6729:50   Rhys Starkey U15MUnattached    
6829:53   Amanda Tweeddale PBV50WRedway Runners29:5329:5325.9 
6930:00   Ivy Hallett U15WUnattached    
7030:01   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:5118:346.7 
7130:03   Ruth Hallett V40WUnattached    
7231:03   Ian Holmes V60MUnattached    
7331:12   Natasha Holmes S25WUnattached    
7431:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7531:18   Benji Boys U15MUnattached    
7631:52   Allie Short S20WUnattached    
7731:53   Isobel Short U20WUnattached    
7832:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7932:22   Callum Williams U20MUnattached    
8032:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8132:26   Emma Hallett V45WUnattached    
8232:30   Alan Daffern V65MUnattached    
8332:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8432:34   Jocasta Williams SBV45WNewcastle Frontrunners30:1527:2026.6 
8532:48   Robyn Berry S25WUnattached    
8632:52   Clare Taylor SBV45WBramhall Runners32:5229:5528.0 
8735:11   Debbie Jackson V50WUnattached    
8835:19   Clare Regale-day  V35WBurnham32:0532:0527.6 
8936:00   Lois Boys U15WUnattached    
9037:11   Seth Boys U11MUnattached    
9137:43   Amy Ellen V35WUnattached    
9240:53   Ellie Anderson U11WWyre Forest Hash House Harriers    
9340:53   Emma Jackson U20WUnattached    
9441:26   Joe Burke V50MUnattached    
9541:44   Elizabeth Czaban V50WUnattached    
9645:05   Ruth Boys V40WUnattached    
9745:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9845:06   Kyle Watts S30MUnattached