Conwy parkrun # 166 External Results
Conwy
31 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Stephen Skates  V35MPrestatyn16:3116:31-0.7 
217:39   Josh Hartley  S25MBlack Combe17:1116:570.2 
317:43   Jose Eduardo Vega Perez S30MUnattached    
418:03   Gavin Roberts PBS30MGOG Tri17:3817:382.9 
518:28   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:3817:204.5 
618:30   Sam Liddell  S30MUnattached17:5617:451.7 
718:47   Jack Smith-Keegin S30MUnattached    
819:21   Owain Gwilym  V35MAirecentre Pacers18:1918:194.1 
919:44   Rob Batterbee S30MUnattached    
1019:47   Jo Buckley SBV40WBingley/Calder Valley19:4718:357.1 
1119:59   Henry Horrell S30MUnattached    
1220:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:06   Christopher Telford S30MUnattached    
1420:15   James Williams  V40MLymm18:5718:384.2Click your Clock logo
1520:20   Ashleigh Barron SBS30WSteel City18:5318:535.5Click your Clock logo
1620:25   Cian Parry S20MUnattached    
1720:29   Richard Lawson  V45MWilmslow19:0819:087.0 
1820:31   Samuel Lander  U15MBoalloy19:4819:0810.0 
1920:36   Lewis Jones S30MUnattached    
2020:38   Megan Mowbray  V40WHunters Bog Trotters20:3719:458.8 
2120:57   Andy Jones  V40MGOG Tri19:3819:386.5 
2221:07   Matt Mcneil  V40MUnattached20:1319:456.9 
2321:08   Daniel Lowndes S20MUnattached    
2421:17   Spencer Eardley V35MUnattached    
2521:26   Steve Crowe  S30MSouth Cheshire18:0717:302.9 
2621:36   Viktor Hewitt S20MUnattached    
2721:37   Gwion Williams U15MUnattached    
2821:41   Jay Fletcher  U15MSolihull & Small Heath17:5217:391.0 
2921:42   Darren Dentith  V40MUnattached21:0121:0110.4 
3021:43   Richard Blissett V35MWestbury Run England Group    
3121:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:48   Jessica Pugh S20WUnattached    
3321:52   Andrew Glen  V55MKnowsley20:2919:206.5 
3421:56   Tony Price-Jones  S30MNorth Wales RR19:0818:333.2 
3521:57   Paul Young V45MUnattached    
3622:12   Mark Fuller S30MUnattached    
3722:14   Mark Jessett  S30MNorth Wales RR18:5618:403.9 
3822:18   Kenneth Hewitt U18MUnattached    
3922:21   Gareth Brandrick PBS30MPrestatyn22:2122:2119.4 
4022:23   Grant Harper S25MUnattached    
4122:25   Joseph Lewey PBU15MBRJ Huntingdon22:2522:2519.9 
4222:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:28   Ben Nuss V35MUnattached    
4422:32   Alexander Bentley  V35MKnowsley21:2619:436.7 
4522:34   Zb Szaj V35MUnattached    
4622:50   Jamie Allen V40MUnattached    
4723:00   Huw Waters S30MUnattached    
4823:06   Daniel Hawkins U15MUnattached    
4923:11   Helen Ashworth  V35WPrestatyn22:4122:0711.5 
5023:20   Arwel Jones  V55MPrestatyn22:4722:1513.7 
5123:30   Jennifer Spencer S25WUnattached    
5223:32   Roger Wilson V55MUnattached    
5323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:39   Toby McNeil U15MUnattached    
5523:45   Andrea Cody S30WUnattached    
5623:53   Julie Strutt V40WUnattached    
5723:56   Barry Smith SBV35MCybi23:1221:329.3 
5824:09   Claire Kelly V35WUnattached    
5924:11   Charlie Smith V55MUnattached    
6024:15   Kieron Carr  V45MKnowsley22:3221:4510.7 
6124:16   Steven Warburton V55MUnattached    
6224:22   Mike Pearson V45MUnattached    
6324:25   Stephen Green V35MUnattached    
6424:28   Warren Bennett V50MCrossfit OL1    
6524:32   Dai Higgins V45MUnattached    
6624:33   Michael Pemberton V60MUnattached    
6724:35   Stephanie Conway S30WUnattached    
6824:48   Amy Grace  S30WSouth Cheshire20:1019:478.6 
6924:51   Toby Nelson U15MUnattached    
7024:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:03   Sion Jones S30MUnattached    
7325:10   Simon Nixon V60MUnattached    
7425:12   Dale Morris V50MUnattached    
7525:15   John Rae  S30MUnknown23:2023:2013.4 
7625:15   Amanda Durber V40WUnattached    
7725:22   Anne Ephraums V50WN1Tri Club    
7825:25   Sarah Thomas S20WDidsbury Runners    
7925:26   Alison Davies V35WUnattached    
8025:27   Andrew Nelson U11MUnattached    
8125:27   Adam Nelson  V40MWarley Woods Pacers19:4319:228.1 
8225:30   Alain Tran  S30MUnattached/France23:4923:3419.4 
8325:34   Charlotte Leeson S25WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
8425:34   Simon Leeson V55MUnattached    
8525:39   Paul Brandrick SBV60MPrestatyn25:3924:4821.9 
8625:44   Gareth Williams V45MUnattached    
8725:50   Steven Brown PBV45MPrestatyn25:5022:2111.4 
8825:52   Amy Ward  SENWUnattached24:1024:1017.2 
8925:54   David Postlethwaite V50MUnattached    
9025:59   Roy Tapping V50MUnattached    
9126:00   Lurdes Corlett V50WUnattached    
9226:01   Jo Lewis PBV45WPrestatyn26:0126:0116.6 
9326:03   Alex Titley V35WUnattached    
9426:07   Nick Pollard V45MUnattached    
9526:10   Bethan Wyn Roberts V45WParkrunnerPB    
9626:15   Dave Poulter V35MUnattached    
9726:16   Sonia Short V45WLichfield RC    
9826:22   Megan Clayton S25WUnattached    
9926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:28   Rebecca Mumford S25WUnattached    
10126:34   Jayne Penrhyn-Jones V55WUnattached    
10226:35   Sam Callister V35MUnattached    
10326:36   Mike Florin V40MUnattached    
10426:46   Greg Taylor V50MUnattached    
10526:49   Chris Ledden S25MUnattached    
10626:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:53   Eleanor Pallot S25WUnattached    
10826:53   Keith Baddley V65MAudley RC    
10926:56   Elisha Bell S20WUnattached    
11026:58   Anthony Dixon V40MUnattached    
11127:00   David Dockerty V45MUnattached    
11227:02   AN Other         
11327:03   Rob Hales V55MUnattached    
11427:04   Sue Doyle V45WUnattached    
11527:05   Sarah Stewart S20WUnattached    
11627:06   Hilary Jaques Megoran V60WUnattached    
11727:08   Phil Jones  V70MRhedwyr Hebog24:3524:3119.6 
11827:09   Gwyn Williams  V45MUnattached21:0420:539.7 
11927:11   Denise Postlethwaite V50WUnattached    
12027:18   Lindsay Short V45MUnattached    
12127:18   Gilbert Gillan V65MUnattached    
12227:19   Gilly Gillan U11MUnattached    
12327:21   Katie Lloyd SBS25WKnowsley26:4925:0915.7 
12427:26   Nick Pennington V45MUnattached    
12527:34   Tracey Carr  V50WKnowsley25:5224:5722.2 
12627:37   Sid Bailey  V60MDeestriders RC27:1624:2322.5 
12727:41   David Parry V55MUnattached    
12827:42   Nia Williams V55WUnattached    
12927:49   Martyn Nash V35MUnattached    
13028:06   Mike Fleming V55MUnattached    
13128:07   Dave Potter V50MUnattached    
13228:13   Tanya Jones S25WUnattached    
13328:20   Andy Light V50MUnattached    
13428:21   Dan Ashton S25MUnattached    
13528:32   Karen Mather V45WUnattached    
13628:34   Callum Ince U18MUnattached    
13728:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:40   Jim Gallacher  V60MRotherham26:5126:1118.3 
13928:45   Elizabeth Owen V40WUnattached    
14028:47   Oliver Goldsack U11MUnattached    
14128:48   Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:3718:066.6 
14228:49   Claire Hunter  V35WAirecentre Pacers26:5725:4519.0 
14328:51   Nicole Jackson  S25WAvon Valley27:3426:5720.5 
14428:52   Megan Gibson U15WUnattached    
14529:00   Onnor Hampson  V45WKnowsley25:0224:3716.5 
14629:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14729:04   Jonathan Holmes V50MUnattached    
14829:07   Dave May  V55MWindle Valley Runners26:0526:0518.8 
14929:10   Ceri Jones S25WUnattached    
15029:13   Eleanor Hughes S30WUnattached    
15129:21   Mark Eldridge V55MUnattached    
15229:23   Abigail Leeson S20WUnattached    
15329:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:26   Owen Wilson V35MUnattached    
15529:26   Jane Everett V45WUnattached    
15629:27   Andrew Everett V40MUnattached    
15729:28   Caroline Mulvaney Jones V35WUnattached    
15829:30   Stef Lewey V40WUnattached    
15929:32   Nia Bell SBV55WBurnden29:2827:2721.6 
16029:33   Paula Jones V45WUnattached    
16129:36   Susan Gee V55WUnattached    
16229:39   Gill Thompson V65WUnattached    
16329:44   Roderick Gibson V60MUnattached    
16429:45   Andrew Roberts  V50MGOG Tri20:4519:348.6 
16529:54   Ian Ashton V55MUnattached    
16629:57   Idriss El Jazouli U11MUnattached    
16729:58   Rayan El Jazouli U15MUnattached    
16829:58   Youssef El Jazouli V45MUnattached    
16930:01   Colin Davies  V65MAltrincham23:5521:3914.6Click your Clock logo
17030:02   Helen Baxandall PBV55WPrestatyn28:4327:4118.7 
17130:11   Mark Singleton V50MUnattached    
17230:23   Roger Beastall V65MUnattached    
17330:25   James Ephraums V60MN1Tri Club    
17430:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:26   Claudia Darby SBV35WBarnsley H30:2625:4329.7 
17630:27   Steve Evans V55MUnattached    
17730:29   Joel Williams S20MUnattached    
17830:33   Arwel Lloyd V55MUnattached    
17930:34   Kate Lloyd S25WUnattached    
18030:38   Nick Ecob V45MUnattached    
18130:40   Nan Roberts  V45WGOG Tri28:1926:4420.6 
18230:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18431:00   Robert Porter V65MUnattached    
18531:01   David Jones  V65MDenbigh28:0824:1817.4 
18631:03   John O'Neill V45MUnattached    
18731:04   Arthur Perry U11MUnattached    
18831:05   Darren Perry  V40MBlack Pear Joggers26:1724:4116.8 
18931:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19031:19   Jacob Hargrave U11MUnattached    
19131:22   Lucy Roberts S30WUnattached    
19231:35   Emma Battersby V45WUnattached    
19331:48   Phillip Hewitt SBV40MKnowsley29:5929:2724.6 
19431:53   Rhian Williams V40WUnattached    
19531:57   David Munday  V50MUnattached23:1322:4813.3 
19632:05   Jane Mann V55WUnattached    
19732:07   Paul Aird  V55MLast Inn Runners19:5019:507.7 
19832:09   Cathryn Thomas V40WUnattached    
19932:11   Chris Hargrave V35MUnattached    
20032:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20132:15   Kate Dean V45WUnattached    
20232:18   Colin Hanks V60MUnattached    
20332:21   Jonathan Dawson V45MUnattached    
20432:28   Iola Snarr V35WUnattached    
20532:52   Sheila Gofton V55WUnattached    
20632:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20733:01   Lucy Webb S30WUnattached    
20833:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20933:08   Peter Freestone V70MUnattached    
21033:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21133:13   Mark Barnes V35MUnattached    
21233:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21333:18   Claire Preston V35WUnattached    
21433:21   Mollie Swadkins  S25WKnowsley29:3228:0722.8 
21533:22   Klaire Griffiths V35WUnattached    
21633:38   Edward Perry U11MUnattached    
21733:39   Julie Perry V40WUnattached    
21833:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21934:00   Felicity Ball V40WUnattached    
22034:39   Ann Mount V40WUnattached    
22134:49   Benjamin Gibson U18MUnattached    
22234:51   Brian Robinson V70MUnattached    
22335:08   Mandy Sutton V50WUnattached    
22435:21   Michelle Dunkerley V35WUnattached    
22535:28   Lesley Singleton V45WUnattached    
22635:31   Southam Gaskin U18MUnattached    
22735:35   Lindi Clayton V35WUnattached    
22835:50   Thomas Clayton V35MUnattached    
22935:51   William Clayton U11MUnattached    
23035:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23135:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23235:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23335:57   Katie Spencer V35WUnattached    
23436:03   Derek Hughes  V65MFylde Coast Runners31:3226:2227.7 
23536:32   Yvette Fletcher V50WUnattached    
23637:01   Iorwerth Roberts  V70MEryri32:3629:0230.8 
23737:29   Charlotte Bright U18WUnattached    
23837:34   Hazel Sturt V35WUnattached    
23937:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24037:41   Eva Rowlands U11WUnattached    
24137:55   Caitlin Davis Arnall U11WUnattached    
24237:56   Louise Davis V40WUnattached    
24338:13   Samantha McDonnell S30WUnattached    
24438:17   Patrick Kelly  V75MChorlton35:0632:2031.2 
24538:32   Ruth Robinson V70WUnattached    
24638:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24738:53   Jill Thompson V60WUnattached    
24839:38   Alan Hampson V55MUnattached    
24939:41   Sue Weir V45WUnattached    
25039:51   Louise Townley S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2