Brandon Country Park parkrun # 266 External Results
Brandon Country Park
31 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Samuel Ratcliffe  SENMUnattached17:2216:359.0 
217:55   Gabriel Lowrie SBS25MBishops Stortford17:5517:315.5 
318:34   Kevin Howarth PBV45MPetts Wood17:1517:031.3 
418:38   Thomas Ratcliffe S30MUnattached    
519:18   Matt Oxborrow V35MUnattached    
619:58   Miles Weaver V40MUnattached    
720:09   Benjamin Peck  U15MThetford17:5816:54-0.5 
820:13   Clint Williams V35MUnattached    
920:14   Paul Skipp V50MUnattached    
1020:24   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford18:4916:454.1 
1120:30   Joe Webb SBU18MSt. Edmund Pacers20:3020:226.5 
1220:49   Sabine Schaefer  V40WThetford20:1620:018.6 
1321:09   Jake Dorbin  U15MThetford20:2218:453.6 
1421:23   Oliver Pooley V45MUnattached    
1521:40   Bethany Wilson U15WUnattached    
1621:40   Chris Howard V40MUnattached    
1722:02   Peter Wilson V50MUnattached    
1822:09   Alistair Hennessey S25MUnattached    
1922:13   Tony Cantle  V55MThetford21:2120:1513.7 
2022:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:20   Daniel Clouston  U15MThetford20:4919:255.7 
2222:22   Gemma Irvine  S30WNewmarket TC21:2521:0112.0 
2322:35   Phil Bower  V55MThetford21:2420:3410.2 
2422:36   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
2522:39   Adam Sheward V35MUnattached    
2622:39   Neville Clarke  V60MNewmarket J20:5020:278.6 
2722:49   Isaac Pembery  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:525.1 
2822:52   Paul Thornton  V40MOrion21:2721:005.6 
2922:59   Tony Rose V55MWare Joggers    
3023:02   Amberly Wright  U15WDereham22:1822:1012.1 
3123:09   Lee Dalton V35MUnattached    
3223:17   Richard Lyle SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge23:1720:3813.8 
3323:40   Nicky Chapman V35WUnattached    
3423:43   Kevin Connolly V35MUnattached    
3524:00   Lynn Suzanne Roberts SBV45WUnattached22:4920:5012.0 
3624:05   Nigel Hensby U20MUnattached    
3724:20   Martin Roy Ellwood S30MUnattached    
3824:22   David Hurst V55MUnattached    
3924:22   Carol Titmuss V45WUnattached    
4024:40   Jacob Last  U15MDereham22:1721:1910.9 
4124:42   Ian Brown V50MUnattached    
4224:55   Jack Dowsing SBS30MSt. Edmund Pacers24:5520:5820.2 
4325:02   Roger Pembery V45MUnattached    
4425:04   Derek Clarke SBV45MUnattached23:3921:3618.5 
4525:08   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
4625:24   Giles Macrow  V50MNewmarket J22:0320:5817.1 
4725:24   Lisa Redman  V45WNewmarket J22:5422:5415.1 
4825:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4925:28   Clare Steadman V45WUnattached    
5025:36   Finn Brown U15MUnattached    
5125:43   Phillip Hooper V50MUnattached    
5225:43   Abbie Wallace U15WUnattached    
5325:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:47   Josh Myers V35MUnattached    
5525:50   Joshua Brown U18MUnattached    
5625:55   Kevin Grimwood V45MUnattached    
5725:58   Hailey Myers U18WUnattached    
5826:07   Ian Cooper  V55MBrandon Fern Hoppers22:5220:1014.2 
5926:11   David Winch V50MThe Salvation Army    
6026:13   Lewis Watson V35MUnattached    
6126:22   Imogen Pembery  U15WCambridge & Coleridge22:5721:429.9 
6226:26   Kate Hodge V35WUnattached    
6326:27   Laura Downs S25WUnattached    
6426:29   Mike Bull  V70MUnattached21:5221:3812.7 
6526:36   Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge25:4622:1819.8 
6626:47   Peter Rawlinson V50MUnattached    
6726:53   Gabriel Inns U15MUnattached    
6827:02   Matthew Peek V45MThe Salvation Army    
6927:07   Gareth Martin S30MUnattached    
7027:18   Stephen Mickelburgh  V60MRyston/Unattached24:5022:4316.6 
7127:51   Colin Pugh S25MUnattached    
7227:54   Hollie Myers U15WUnattached    
7328:10   Mark Mitchell V50MUnattached    
7428:18   Lucy Akintaro V35WUnattached    
7528:38   Jason Peters S25MUnattached    
7628:56   Eleanor Brown U11WUnattached    
7729:00   Ed Wright V45MUnattached    
7829:01   Robert Last  V35MDereham23:4623:3213.3 
7929:06   Frances Brown V40WUnattached    
8029:12   Richard Spence V50MUnattached    
8129:27   Lia Spark S25WUnattached    
8229:28   Libby Spark S20WUnattached    
8329:33   Lauren Taylor S25WUnattached    
8429:35   Lisa Hillman V35WUnattached    
8529:45   Kevin Boore S30MUnattached    
8629:47   Stephen Matthews V35MUnattached    
8729:50   Roger Adams  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers28:4724:5225.4 
8829:59   Graeme Hall V45MThe Salvation Army    
8930:06   Robert Bellhouse V50MUnattached    
9030:06   Camilla Parker V50WUnattached    
9130:14   Kate Walters V45WUnattached    
9230:25   Hilary Winch V45WThe Salvation Army    
9330:34   Rebecca Wright S30WUnattached    
9430:50   Sophie Wilson U15WUnattached    
9531:06   Barbara Peek V45WThe Salvation Army    
9631:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9731:24   Alison Wilson  V45WBrandon Fern Hoppers29:4228:4525.5 
9831:43   Han Clarke S25WUnattached    
9931:45   Dale Major S30MUnattached    
10031:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10131:53   Carl Michael Higgins  V55MThetford29:0122:4319.0 
10232:13   Amy Sadler  S25WBishops Stortford29:3326:2127.8 
10332:44   Jen O'Neill S30WUnattached    
10432:49   Rob O'Neill V55MUnattached    
10533:20   Paul White  V40MThetford26:5123:3518.3 
10633:28   Chris Brown V45MUnattached    
10733:44   Melissa Collis S20WUnattached    
10834:05   Hayley Austin V40WUnattached    
10934:05   Lisa Dakin S30WUnattached    
11034:30   Charlie Hersey-Green U11MUnattached    
11134:30   Rebecca Wing S20WUnattached    
11234:31   Rick Bhatt V45MUnattached    
11334:40   Lily Plumb U18WUnattached    
11434:47   Rebecca Donnelly U15WUnattached    
11535:30   Sarah Dean S30WUnattached    
11636:02   Matthew Ruddy U18MUnattached    
11736:32   Liz Elliott SBV40WBrandon Fern Hoppers35:2034:1429.9 
11836:36   Lisa Plumb  V50WBrandon Fern Hoppers30:4926:3227.3 
11937:23   Emma Cole S25WUnattached    
12038:35   Isabella Wallace U15WBlackwater Junior Triathlon club    
12138:35   Marcus Wallace V50MUnattached    
12238:36   Jenny Chandler  U18WSpringfield23:2923:2919.9 
12340:39   Clare Chandler  V45WSpringfield36:3536:3532.8 
12441:45   Jane Stubbington V45WUnattached    
12541:46   Lisa Hall V45WUnattached    
12643:34   Ava Southall U11WUnattached    
12743:36   Ellie Southall U11WUnattached    
12843:37   Jenny Brandham S30WEly Tri Club    
12944:51   Robert Stewart U11MUnattached    
13044:59   Jo Stewart V40WUnattached    
13145:54   Doreen Birch V65WUnattached    
13252:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13352:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13454:12   Gloria Chandler V70WUnattached    
13554:12   Holly Chandler U15WSpringfield Striders RC    
13654:14   Mark Allen  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers31:4026:2529.8