Eastville parkrun # 19 External Results
Eastville
31 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39   Jack Bancroft PBS30MWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West15:3915:39-3.3 
215:44   Felix McGrath SBS20MNewcastle (Staffs)/Keele Uni15:4415:24-2.9 
315:52   Owain Jones PBV35MBristol & West15:5215:52-3.8 
416:22   Joshua Moody S25MUnattached    
516:27   Adam Stokes PBS30MTaunton/Royal Navy16:2016:20-1.8 
616:35   David Awde  S30MBristol & West15:4815:36-1.3 
716:44   Robert Stewart SBS30MBristol & West16:3116:14-0.9 
816:57   Maciej Bialogonski  S30MBristol & West/Poland15:4615:46-2.7 
916:58   Adam Wilson T20/F20  S20MYate/Westbury16:3516:35-0.2 
1017:45   Stephen Honight  V35MBristol & West16:5716:570.9 
1118:19   Nick Roberts S30MBristol and West AC    
1218:48   Greg Chance  V35MBristol & West17:5917:242.7 
1319:00   Sokol Duli S30MUnattached    
1419:07   Ian Whitehouse  V45MHalifax18:1217:175.1 
1519:18   Bill Hull  V45MBristol & West18:4818:095.0 
1619:21   Jonathon Lines  S30MGreat Western18:4118:285.0 
1719:21   Thomas O'neill  S25MSouthville18:3818:384.4Click your Clock logo
1819:22   William Purcell PBS30MGreat Western19:2219:226.2 
1919:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:41   Jon Morgan SBS30MUnattached17:3917:393.0 
2119:45   Andrew Stockwell  V45MStubbington Green18:2618:264.2 
2219:45   Joseph Hull  U15MBristol & West18:5418:544.5 
2319:47   Colin Traer  V35MBristol & West18:0417:563.0 
2419:50   Nick Tuftnell V40MUnattached    
2519:54   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
2620:00   Sarah Everitt  V50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters19:1319:094.9 
2720:02   Gavin Watkins  V40MGreat Western18:3518:173.6 
2820:05   Richard Woodruff S30MUnattached    
2920:08   Chris Gaskin  S25MUnattached19:0119:015.1 
3020:09   Helen Newberry  S30WBristol & West17:5117:513.6 
3120:13   Joe Gillett  S30MGreat Western19:0418:253.9 
3220:16   Miles Pearce  V50MBristol & West19:5218:497.2Click your Clock logo
3320:20   Paul Stuart V45MUnattached    
3420:21   Jonathan Margetts S25MUnattached    
3520:22   Dan Adamson U18MUnattached    
3620:26   Nicko Brooke V35MUnattached    
3720:30   Nick Bennett  S25MBristol & West/Westbury18:0317:554.5 
3820:40   Carl Bullingham S25MUnattached    
3920:42   Mike Gibbs  V50MBitton19:2718:555.7 
4020:50   Brian Robb  S30MBitton18:4618:093.5 
4120:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:57   Brian Adamson V45MUnattached    
4320:58   Molly Chilton  S20WBristol & West20:3519:428.4 
4421:02   Oliver Hill V35MUnattached    
4521:07   James Stansfield S25MUnattached    
4621:08   Sam Streeter S20MUnattached    
4721:10   Richard Wood S30MUnattached    
4821:12   Dawid Dulawa S30MUnattached    
4921:18   Hannah Parsons S25WUnattached    
5021:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:24   Matt Baird  V45MBristol & West20:1019:348.9 
5221:31   John Duckworth  S25MUnknown/Unattached20:3320:209.4 
5321:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:53   Jonathan Goodland  V60MBristol & West/Great Western19:1018:535.0 
5521:53   Pedro Simplicio S25MUnattached    
5621:55   Robert Harvey V40MUnattached    
5721:55   Neil Perrett V40MUnattached    
5821:56   William Baker V55MUnattached    
5922:00   Stephen Shakespeare  V40MUnattached20:3220:117.1 
6022:00   Antony Neads V35MUnattached    
6122:03   Duncan Kerr V55MUnattached    
6222:03   Catherine Parsons  S25WStevenage & North Herts/Valley Striders20:2819:348.5 
6322:05   Michael Inglis S30MUnattached    
6422:07   Katie Hooper  V35WNorth Somerset20:2520:2510.0 
6522:07   James Baker V40MStanbridge Fliers    
6622:10   Tomas Brown S25MUnattached    
6722:11   Rosey Mushens SBV50WBristol & West22:1120:1210.7 
6822:16   Tim Shurlock  SENMUnattached20:3518:3910.9 
6922:28   Kurtis Fleming S25MUnattached    
7022:30   Derek Da Silva V35MUnattached    
7122:37   Dom Hurford  V40MHogweed20:3119:508.2 
7222:38   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
7322:45   Caroline McAleese V40WUnattached    
7422:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:51   Dave Blundell S30MUnattached    
7622:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:56   Curzio Potenza SBS20MSwindon22:3121:3012.7 
7823:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:04   Daniel Sturgeon  V40MKnavesmire20:0719:028.3 
8023:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:11   Michael Nutt SBV60MBristol & West/South West Vets23:1122:3813.5 
8223:12   Michael McGrath V50MUnattached    
8323:15   Andrew Berndes S20MUnattached    
8423:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:21   Alan Green V50MUnattached    
8623:21   Fleur Cockley SBV45WBristol & West22:3921:3512.4 
8723:25   Simon Pettet  S30MUnattached20:5020:039.2 
8823:29   Edward Taylor  S30MSouthville20:4520:4510.1 
8923:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:37   Sam Gunner S30MUnattached    
9123:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:41   Jacob Talbott S30MUnattached    
9323:45   Ben Dening V35MUnattached    
9423:48   Pat Harvey V55MStanbridge Fliers    
9523:50   Anna Lulewicz V35WUnattached    
9623:52   Alastair Myers V45MUnattached    
9723:56   Douglas Reed S25MUnattached    
9824:01   Vin Patel V45MUnattached    
9924:03   Glynn Evans V60MUnattached    
10024:05   Caius Freeman V35MNorth Bristol Running Group    
10124:07   Alex Williams S25MUnattached    
10224:08   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
10324:08   Ty Hankinson  V55MQuakers21:4221:2210.6 
10424:12   Lawrence Pinnell  V50MHorwich23:1822:5213.5 
10524:17   Sheena Ali SBSENWUnattached24:1722:4116.9 
10624:18   Paul Hodges SBV55MUnattached24:1823:0114.3 
10724:22   Helen Sawyer SBV50WWestbury23:3322:5912.9 
10824:26   Kristina Werner V35WUnattached    
10924:29   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western22:4822:1712.6 
11024:30   Steve Guest  V55MUnattached22:2220:0012.4 
11124:34   Gabriel Brown U18MUnattached    
11224:41   Chris Davies  V60MUnattached22:5322:5313.1 
11324:55   Ronnie Myers S25MUnattached    
11425:00   Jude Tuftnell Brown U15MUnattached    
11525:01   Kate Matheson V40WUnattached    
11625:01   Nicholas Matheson V55MUnattached    
11725:05   Andrew Chilcraft  S20MUnattached22:5922:5914.1 
11825:05   Wilson McKelvie V50MUnattached    
11925:08   Julie Ilogu V45WUnattached    
12025:12   Francine Upshon  S30WUnattached23:0322:5013.2 
12125:14   David Allen V40MUnattached    
12225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:18   Robert Lovell SBV35MUnattached23:5823:5815.0 
12425:21   Elizabeth Durell V45WUnattached    
12525:23   Jezza Locke V45MUnattached    
12625:32   Asa Schuman U18MUnattached    
12725:34   Greg Eydmann  S25MUnattached22:5222:5213.7 
12825:36   Matt Beringer S25MDSRA    
12925:37   Daniel Lombard V35MUnattached    
13025:38   Pete Tovey V55MSGC Striders    
13125:40   Brogan Knight S20WUnattached    
13225:47   Matthew Lewis V50MUnattached    
13326:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:03   William Brotherton V40MUnattached    
13526:06   Samuel Garvey S20MUnattached    
13626:08   Jenny Green S30WUnattached    
13726:09   Martin Gillett  V70MUnattached24:2323:3815.0 
13826:11   James Boulton S25MUnattached    
13926:18   Dave Plummer  V60MSouth West Vets24:3923:4315.2 
14026:22   Rachel Harris SBS25WWestbury26:2226:1619.6 
14126:24   Sam Jefferies PBS30MBitton26:2426:2418.0 
14226:24   Jessica Wright S25WUnattached    
14326:27   Ben Griffiths V40MUnattached    
14426:30   Monika Frysz S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
14526:34   Sue Collin V55WUnattached    
14626:36   Hannah Summers V35WUnattached    
14726:36   Carol Kiekuth SBV50WBristol & West26:1124:4517.8 
14826:40   Hayley Fox-Fitzgerald S30WUnattached    
14926:44   Eric Bryant V40MUnattached    
15026:45   Holly Massey-Jones  U11WAvon Schs22:3322:3313.0 
15126:47   Alex Massey V60MUnattached    
15226:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:58   Mike Roberts V50MUnattached    
15427:02   Sue Joyce V55WUnattached    
15527:05   Pete Ryecroft V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
15627:10   Austen Morgan V35MUnattached    
15727:20   Michele Crossman V45WUnattached    
15827:21   Katie Pinnington  V45WHogweed26:0626:0618.6 
15927:25   Vince Ryan S30MUnattached    
16027:29   Jonty Schuman U11MUnattached    
16127:31   Harry Griffiths S30MUnattached    
16227:33   James Harrison S30MUnattached    
16327:34   Hollie Morgan S30WUnattached    
16427:38   Cas Brooks V45WUnattached    
16527:41   Alice Schuman V40WUnattached    
16627:44   Nina Harris S30WUnattached    
16727:47   Roz Glover SBV45WGreat Western26:5724:5620.4Click your Clock logo
16827:50   Mark Sutton  V45MSouthville26:3225:0920.4 
16928:00   Matthew Robinson V40MUnattached    
17028:07   Jennifer Caselton S30WUnattached    
17128:09   Alexis Wiseman S30WUnattached    
17228:10   Anne Gay SBV35WKnowle & Dorridge26:1426:1418.5 
17328:11   Liza Moore  V35WSole Sisters26:4926:4920.3 
17428:18   Hannah Carr S25WUnattached    
17528:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17628:19   Graham Anstis V50MRun4Life Bristol    
17728:25   Ben Perry V40MUnattached    
17828:29   Amelia Ann Walton V35WUnattached    
17928:32   Blaise Dyer S25WUnattached    
18028:38   Charmaine Petra Gibhard V45WUnattached    
18128:41   Rebecca Bullingham S25WUnattached    
18228:45   Agata Wanat S30WUnattached    
18328:51   Hollie Gwynne S25WUnattached    
18429:09   Eva Bowditch S30WUnattached    
18529:16   Esther Harrill S25WUnattached    
18629:16   Sam Morris S25MUnattached    
18729:20   Rob Sims  V45MUnattached25:4924:5519.1 
18829:25   Ricky Miles S30MUnattached    
18929:29   Rachel Winbow S30WUnattached    
19029:30   Adam Bennett V40MUnattached    
19129:31   Louise Warren V35WUnattached    
19229:31   Alun Owen V35MUnattached    
19329:32   Carly Neads V35WUnattached    
19429:33   Claire Handley S30WUnattached    
19529:37   Sarah Bogg V40WUnattached    
19629:38   Joshua Evans S25MUnattached    
19729:42   Pete Wilson V50MUnattached    
19829:42   Mark Stuart V50MUnattached    
19929:47   Carly Bennett S30WStaple Hill Runners    
20029:47   Josh Milton S20MUnattached    
20129:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:53   Leanne Tripp Edwards S30WUnattached    
20329:55   Julie Molloy V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20429:59   Laura Clarke S25WUnattached    
20529:59   Rachael Pryor V45WBristol and West AC    
20630:00   Luke Barkway S30MUnattached    
20730:03   Louise Weller S30WUnattached    
20830:04   Kim Venn V35WUnattached    
20930:08   Fran Wooltorton S30WUnattached    
21030:11   Rosie Dinnen  V40WIpswich Jaffa26:4826:4820.0 
21130:13   Tom Feilding V35MParkrunnerPB    
21230:15   Andrew Schuman V40MUnattached    
21330:20   Deborah Williams V40WStaple Hill Runners    
21430:20   Emma Reading S30WUnattached    
21530:28   Heather Wilcox V60WUnattached    
21630:30   Julian Livitt V55MUnattached    
21730:37   Imogen Palmer S25WUnattached    
21830:39   Hanna Bellord S30WUnattached    
21930:40   Fiona Castle V55WUnattached    
22030:51   Patricia Audis  V60WHastings Runners28:1228:1225.2 
22130:54   Tom Browne V35MUnattached    
22230:57   Laura Browne V35WUnattached    
22330:58   Jack O'Brien U15MUnattached    
22431:07   Elaine Seretny V45WUnattached    
22531:10   Spencer Parry S20MUnattached    
22631:13   Stephen Mannin V45MUnattached    
22731:15   Myra Evans V45WBristol and West AC    
22831:17   Louisa Davies V45WUnattached    
22931:19   Barry Golten V50MUnattached    
23031:26   Liz Staples V45WUnattached    
23131:32   Tom Jennings V35MUnattached    
23231:35   Katherine Allen  V60WUnattached29:3128:0126.1 
23331:38   Pamela Beattie  V60WEmersons Green RC30:0628:5624.1 
23431:45   Clara Markwick V40WUnattached    
23531:51   Vanessa Redmond  V55WBristol & West29:3226:2224.7 
23632:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:02   Caroline Harrison S30WUnattached    
23832:05   Katie Lackey S25WUnattached    
23932:06   Jason Fordham V55MUnattached    
24032:07   Paula Brown V40WUnattached    
24132:08   Josephine Davis U18WUnattached    
24232:10   Kayla Legg S25WUnattached    
24332:17   Alexandra Patrick U18WUnattached    
24432:19   Chantelle Green V35WUnattached    
24532:20   Maria Locke V45WUnattached    
24632:31   Mwidimi Ndosi V45MUnattached    
24732:37   Fiona Hughes V40WUnattached    
24832:38   Lukasz Dulawa V35MUnattached    
24932:39   Claire Shaw S30WUnattached    
25032:41   Trist Pope V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2