BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
5 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19Dan Wilde PBU20MTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19-0.9 
21:53.99Daniel Howells PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:49.34-4.6 
31:54.97Harry Richardson PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.43-1.3 
41:55.24Samuel Edwards PBU20MTaunton1:55.241:54.93-0.3 
51:55.43Owen Locke PBU20MNewport1:55.431:55.43-1.1 
61:55.65Jed Skilton PBU20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.705.6 
71:56.07Nathan Brown PBU20MErme Valley1:56.071:56.071.8 
81:56.13Hayden Bailey SBU20MTeam Bath1:55.921:54.814.5 
91:56.65Sam Rogers PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:56.651:56.658.0 
101:57.60Tom Rickards PBU17MReading AC1:56.771:55.54-1.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57Anton Mills PBU20MBristol & West1:58.571:58.5712.6 
21:58.60Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC1:57.21:54.07-1.3 
31:59.12Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton1:57.891:54.233.1 
41:59.17Liam Dunne PBU17MChichester1:58.001:55.8-2.2Click your Clock logo
51:59.48Thomas Bury PBU20MStroud1:58.971:58.977.5 
62:00.44Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10-0.5 
72:00.73TC Chulu PBU20MSouth West RR1:59.841:59.844.6 
82:01.61Jack Dutton PBU17MNorth Devon2:00.592:00.594.2 
92:02.24Hayden Fey SBU20MTorbay2:02.242:00.549.2 
102:07.30Themis Bower  U20MTeam Bath2:04.951:58.94-0.6 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.20Edward Falkingham PBU20MTaunton2:02.692:02.698.6 
22:03.77Ellery Cole  U17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.710.0 
32:04.56Henry Stevens  U15MPoole AC/Millfield Sch2:04.202:04.2014.0 
42:05.06Josh Smith PBU15MPoole AC2:02.412:02.41-0.3 
52:05.10David Bendle  U17MStroud2:04.652:01.992.5 
62:07.01Sean Barry SBU20MTeam Bath2:07.012:06.97.8 
72:07.76Max Watson SBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:07.762:02.911.9 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.89Harry Cunningham PBU15MSwindon2:04.342:01.70.4 
22:08.69Charlie Cook PBU17MWells City2:08.692:08.052.9Click your Clock logo
32:09.01Louis Chamberlain PBU15MExeter2:05.952:02.101.0 
42:10.09William Carr PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:10.092:10.0912.2 
52:11.13Callum Davis SBU20MStroud2:11.132:08.8610.2 
62:13.90Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.832.1 
72:15.39Archie Pierce  U17MSwindon2:11.92:02.952.3 
82:19.43Fred Fisher  U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:16.352:16.357.2 
92:25.98Friedrich Buschow  U20MKing's College Taunton2:16.592:16.5914.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.79James Casling PBU17MBristol & West2:14.792:14.797.0 
22:16.47Cameron Bryson PBU15MExeter2:16.472:16.474.1 
32:17.24Toby Watson PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:14.272:14.272.9 
42:20.45Bernard Mealing PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.026.6 
52:21.25Leo Stockham  U17MWells City2:17.482:07.592.0 
62:21.37Jack Gunning PBU15MSwindon2:20.352:16.853.1 
72:38.77Lukas Thiesen  U17MKing's College Taunton2:28.932:28.9317.8 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.44Tommy Hummel PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:10.223.3 
22:21.04William Parkinson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.042:21.0415.5 
32:21.26Daniel Maydew PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:20.622:10.851.2 
42:24.01Leo Stark PBU13MNewport2:20.112:07.61.7 
52:26.54Otto Kingston PBU17MBristol & West2:26.542:19.306.5 
62:27.17Bradley Glover PBU15MWells City2:21.472:12.874.5 
72:27.54Joseph Hull PBU15MBristol & West2:27.542:18.805.7 
82:27.65Christian Stride PBU17MSomerset Schs/Millfield Sch2:22.002:22.0023.3 
92:28.47Fletcher Hart PBU13MSwindon2:27.42:21.81.3 
102:32.43William Muzio PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:26.332:25.289.0 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.46Samuel Holloway PBU13MNorth Somerset2:25.552:13.323.8 
22:29.21Connor Corbin PBU15MPoole AC2:29.212:29.2111.9 
32:29.72Nicholas Bosley PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:29.722:29.7217.7 
42:30.09Jake Gray PBU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:30.092:30.0917.0 
52:32.96Tomek Czerepinski PBU13MBristol & West2:26.392:26.39.2 
62:35.73Fred Cummins PBU13MBristol & West2:30.862:30.8610.6 
72:36.74Jacob Roe  U15MBristol & West2:35.12:29.778.8 
82:39.38Ishmael Bradley PBU13MBristol & West2:34.352:34.354.5 
92:40.64Amos Kingston PBU15MBristol & West2:40.642:32.16.4 
102:40.93Jack Breeds PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.7012.9 
112:41.29Jay Hunt SBU13MBristol & West2:41.292:33.45.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.62Anna Burt SBU20WTeam Bath2:08.622:04.523.7 
22:08.95Elise Thorner PBU20WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:08.952:08.951.7 
32:10.27Emma Haley SBSENWRadley2:08.912:08.694.4 
42:10.49Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.864.2 
52:10.77Annie Testar SBU17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.342.3 
62:11.48Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.512.4 
72:14.26Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.110.8 
82:15.86Rebecca Bullock SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.074.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.32Hannah Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.962.5 
22:15.47Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.356.4 
32:16.91Emma Ryder PBU20WTavistock2:14.922:14.925.3 
42:17.92Harriet Turner SBU17WNorth Devon2:17.922:17.7912.8 
52:18.31Tallulah Jeffes SBU17WWinchester2:17.362:17.3611.4 
62:18.87Nia Clatworthy  U17WCardiff2:15.772:15.773.8 
72:18.99Caitlin Wosika SBU20WTeam Bath2:18.992:18.0811.6 
82:20.31Lucy Crossman  U17WTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.7912.0 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.85Harmony Cooper PBU17WHastings AC2:17.662:17.668.6 
22:19.41Daisy Baker PBU15WWimborne2:19.412:19.4111.1 
32:19.48Robyn Watkins  U20WChiltern/Millfield Sch2:17.002:16.315.9 
42:19.66Grace Smith PBU17WLeicester2:19.662:19.667.3 
52:22.18Amelia Errington PBU20WStroud2:20.842:20.8416.2 
62:24.49Jenny Milburn  U17WTavistock/Armada2:24.312:15.9115.3 
72:24.68Maddy Herbert SBU17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.4810.0 
82:25.39Holli Jehu SBU20WAberdare Valley2:25.392:21.1019.2 
92:28.73Kate Howard  U15WWestbury/Yate2:25.472:19.955.2 
102:32.13Sophie Capel SBU17WSwindon2:29.032:24.9812.1 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.68Lucy Chalmers PBU15WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.016.0 
22:21.88Holly Bigger PBU17WWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.926.0 
32:21.92Holly Wilkinson PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:20.82:20.87.8 
42:22.84Ruby Brook PBU15WStroud2:20.302:19.927.5 
52:22.88Khumo Karas SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:22.882:22.6417.5 
62:23.46Stephanie Brooks PBU15WNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.307.4Click your Clock logo
72:25.20Harriet Hillman PBU13WSwindon2:25.202:25.2011.2 
82:29.14Demi-Marie Goddard SBU17WPoole AC2:29.142:22.4315.0 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.62Danni Sinclair PBU15WBristol & West2:21.12:17.95.9 
22:26.80Rhiannon Paton PBU17WWestbury/Yate2:26.802:26.806.8 
32:26.83Erin Silvester SBU20WNorth Devon2:26.832:24.9920.3 
42:27.13Olivia East PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:27.132:19.097.0 
52:27.21Daisy Pellow PBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.457.3 
62:28.50Heidi Taylor  U15WPoole AC2:20.312:20.316.4 
72:28.98Tallulah Watson PBU15WTaunton2:28.982:28.9816.0 
82:29.62Isobel Parnaby  U17WStroud2:26.12:25.814.9 
92:34.64Kai Snell SBU15WYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City2:34.642:34.3719.4 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.73Emily Dunkley PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:17.066.4 
22:28.35Ashleigh Steer PBU15WNewport2:28.352:28.358.9 
32:29.51Iona Farquharson PBU13WTorbay2:29.512:29.518.2 
42:29.81Isabelle Law PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.818.3 
52:31.82Ceri Griffiths PBU13WNewport2:31.822:22.225.6 
62:34.95Charlotte Brown  U17WTaunton2:31.372:31.377.3 
72:35.42Olivia Earthy PBU15WWells City2:35.422:35.4221.1 
82:37.51Bryony Henshall  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:32.110.2 
92:41.73Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC2:29.872:28.539.3 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.96Florence Fuller PBU15WStroud2:27.22:26.458.6 
22:31.50Sophie Land PBU13WNorth Devon2:31.502:31.409.6 
32:32.15Macy Connolly PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.152:29.296.8 
42:32.50Clementine Houlden PBU13WBristol & West2:31.072:23.238.1 
52:35.36Emma Bendle  U15WStroud2:31.72:29.7110.3 
62:36.46Maisie Bell PBU13WNorth Devon2:36.462:32.910.0 
72:37.04Emma Jolliffe PBSENWBristol & West2:37.042:37.0410.0 
82:47.26Charlotte Smith PBU15WPoole AC2:46.42:46.415.5 
92:47.64Louise Jeffries  V55WTeam Bath/South West Vets2:45.812:41.7612.6 
Mixed 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.26Florence East PBU11WCity of Portsmouth2:44.22:35.618.3 
22:45.64Will Chapman PBU15MBristol & West2:45.642:41.5514.4 
32:50.83Zachary Roe PBU13MBristol & West2:50.832:40.9513.5 
42:56.77Ronnie Wilmott PBU13MBristol & West2:56.772:56.776.2 
52:58.19Alex Auton-Green SBU11MWestbury2:58.192:43.247.0 
62:58.43Sonny Walsh PBU11MBristol & West2:58.432:58.4325.0 
73:08.66Felix Pearson PBU13MBristol & West3:08.663:08.6613.6 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.23Remi Adebiyi PBU20MNewport3:58.233:54.46-3.6 
23:58.76John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath3:55.363:52.57-3.4 
33:58.78Harris Mier PBU17MCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78-0.2 
44:01.31Robert Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath4:01.314:01.31-2.3 
54:02.29Liam Rawlings PBU17MOswestry3:59.933:57.67-2.5 
64:02.45Jackson Mountford PBU20MNewport3:57.663:57.66-2.3 
74:03.21Elliot Moran PBU20MExeter3:58.053:55.411.1 
84:04.57Morgan James PBU20MCardiff4:04.574:04.57-0.7 
94:08.76Sam Gentry  U17MNorth Somerset4:06.394:06.39-0.2 
104:08.98Joseph Kelliher PBU20MWimborne4:08.864:08.867.2 
114:09.10Noah Lambert PBU20MStroud4:09.104:09.100.8 
124:09.63Adam Wilson T20/F20 SBU23MYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42-1.7 
134:13.35Ben Lloyd SBU20MYeovil/Wells City4:13.354:08.690.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.70Will Morris PBU17MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior4:11.114:09.531.4 
24:12.78Liam Griffiths PBU17MAberdare Valley4:09.84:09.83.4 
34:13.47Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:11.864:09.86-1.9 
44:14.60Jacob Reynolds PBU15MCardiff4:10.504:04.09-1.7 
54:19.21Jake Seville PBU17MNewport4:17.704:17.703.6 
64:20.14Tom Simpson PBU20MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons/Millfield Sch4:20.144:20.144.0 
74:20.58Matthew Raynor PBU17MReading AC4:16.964:16.960.3 
84:21.36Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.834:15.31-0.3Click your Clock logo
94:21.62Ollie Lock PBU17MNorth Somerset4:15.314:09.680.2 
104:22.31Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon4:14.94:09.210.8 
114:23.95Alex D'Arbost  U20MCity of Salisbury4:22.104:16.698.4 
124:25.13Jack Wilkinson PBU17MNorth Somerset4:24.694:19.612.5 
134:25.98Oli Morgan PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.984:25.981.5 
144:30.09Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton4:18.424:14.640.7 
Mixed 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.68Hamish James PBU17MNorth Devon4:13.854:13.85-0.6 
24:22.03Ollie Thorner PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:22.034:22.031.6 
34:23.71Finley Ball PBU17MNorth Devon4:23.714:17.63-0.5 
44:24.45Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:14.613:55.04-1.9 
54:26.14Fred Hawker PBU17MBristol & West4:24.404:21.62.6 
64:26.68Luke Iles PBU17MBristol & West4:26.684:26.687.5 
74:27.20Harry Hyde PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.464:15.90-0.4 
84:27.29Alexandra Brown PBU20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.294:27.102.4 
94:28.91William Aitken PBU17MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:24.884:10.230.5 
104:29.00William Rabjohns PBU13MPoole AC4:23.114:16.49-0.1 
114:29.66Ava White PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:29.664:29.665.6 
124:30.40Beatrice Wood PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.861.1 
134:31.88Izzy Parry-Jones SBU23WSwansea4:31.884:26.046.3 
144:34.02Naomi Toft PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:34.024:34.024.5 
154:36.06Molly Canham SBU17WExeter4:36.064:19.713.1 
Mixed 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.72Liam Dailey PBU17MStroud4:22.354:09.70.6 
24:32.52Oliver Capps PBU15MExeter4:23.174:21.293.1 
34:33.42Rufus Thomas PBU15MBristol & West4:32.394:21.631.1 
44:33.83Adam Leworthy PBU15MNorth Devon4:31.614:19.951.1 
54:34.26Madeleine Johnson PBU17WDorchester4:34.264:34.264.8 
64:35.04Seamus Robinson PBU15MWestbury/Yate4:26.94:19.940.8 
74:35.44Andrew Penrose PBU15MCardiff Archers4:35.444:35.4410.8 
84:35.65Sam Mills PBU15MExeter4:27.604:21.150.6 
94:41.98Salman Megag  U17MCardiff4:40.434:34.862.5 
104:43.06Benjy McCartney  U17MNewquay & Par4:27.934:24.611.1 
114:47.28Tony Roper  V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters4:40.464:00.83.1Click your Clock logo
124:48.71Caitlin Apps  U20WExeter4:46.354:43.466.4 
134:51.16Daisy Davies SBU17WYeovil/Wells City4:51.164:45.794.7 
145:01.68Ashia Wilson  U15WPoole AC4:47.584:47.585.7 
Mixed 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.09George Thomas PBU15MNorth Devon4:36.224:32.552.2 
24:40.60Katie Hughes PBU20WCornwall AC4:40.604:40.603.5 
34:41.98Isaac Murray PBU15MCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61-0.4 
44:42.45Emily Shaw PBU15WWimborne4:42.454:37.733.0 
54:43.44Joel Green PBU15MWimborne4:39.34:34.13.9 
64:44.15Jade Littlechild PBU20WTeam Bath4:44.154:44.158.6 
74:44.35Kate Price PBU15WThames Valley4:44.254:44.256.8 
84:44.85Amelia Wills PBU17WBracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Harrow4:44.854:44.855.6 
94:46.88Lawrence Martindale PBU15MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch4:46.884:46.885.3 
104:47.19Harry Woods PBU15MSwindon4:37.34:31.102.5 
114:47.68Hannah Taunton T20/F20 PBSENWTaunton4:47.684:39.960.4 
124:50.83Dylan Dayman PBU15MNorth Devon4:49.134:33.741.9 
134:51.99Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:51.114:48.696.8 
145:11.67Caroline Brenchley SBU20WTeam Bath5:11.674:50.9116.4 
Mixed 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.14Rose Garrett PBU15WLondon Heathside4:48.144:48.146.1 
24:49.67Leon Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:33.724.4 
34:51.75Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton4:48.744:48.747.7 
44:53.11Pia Lewis PBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.58.2 
54:54.47Scarlett Livingstone PBU13WExeter4:48.054:37.503.7 
64:55.39Aidan Oscroft SBU15MBristol & West4:55.394:54.4115.3 
74:56.13Jay Akbar PBU15MBristol & West4:56.134:49.654.0 
84:57.14Kyle Pearson PBU13MNorth Devon4:57.144:57.1411.1 
94:58.57Nancy Britten PBU17WMansfield4:56.424:56.427.5 
105:02.93Samuel Colbourne PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:58.374:48.14.0 
115:03.76Sarah Everitt SBV50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:03.195:02.986.3 
125:05.48Alice Bridger-Morales  U15WBristol & West4:58.804:58.808.1 
135:05.54Amy Mercer SBU17WWimborne5:05.544:57.4316.6 
145:12.37Poppy Pellow  U17WWells City/Millfield Sch4:55.04:54.69.6 
Mixed 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.87Cameron Corbin SBU15MPoole AC4:59.874:53.38.5 
25:02.55Marianna Sawyer PBU15WWimborne5:01.45:01.44.5 
35:04.61Sophia Wilson PBU15WTaunton/Millfield Sch4:59.004:57.987.5 
45:06.18Phoebe Roberts SBU20WBracknell AC5:00.735:00.7312.4 
55:06.64Emily Muzio SBU15WBrighton & Hove5:05.505:02.746.6 
65:06.71Millie Ayres PBU15WNorth Devon5:06.714:59.448.8 
75:07.21Annwen Gammon  U20WCardiff5:00.474:51.411.9 
85:08.99Maddie Bond PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:06.375:06.3714.2 
95:10.41Jack Harvey PBU13MWells City/Yeovil4:57.304:39.223.2Click your Clock logo
105:12.94Hannah Read SBU17WBracknell AC5:12.945:01.810.7 
115:14.09Lexie Bull  U15WStroud4:47.204:47.204.9 
125:17.89Ellie Mortimer SBU20WStroud5:17.895:14.0111.4 
Mixed 1500m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.31Elin Griffiths PBU15WNewport5:05.315:05.317.0 
25:08.07Ciara Muzio SBU15WBrighton & Hove5:02.84:57.207.5 
35:10.04Emily-Jae Mason PBU17WCwmbran5:04.145:04.1414.5 
45:19.29Amy Nicholls PBU15WBristol & West5:02.814:56.37.8 
55:22.74Keira Devereux PBU13WNorth Somerset5:11.265:03.006.6Click your Clock logo
65:23.24Lucas Earthy PBU13MWells City5:23.245:23.2415.8 
75:27.97Daisy Wilkinson  U13WCity of Portsmouth5:21.535:21.539.4 
85:29.68Lucy Acott PBU13WMendip5:26.435:26.4310.0 
95:30.97Molly Thomas PBU13WBristol & West5:20.245:15.310.2 
105:34.69Natalya Smith SBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:29.35:18.08.1 
115:54.10Edith Chitty  U13WTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC5:45.495:43.915.1 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:28.41James Vincent PBU20MCardiff8:28.418:28.41-3.1 
28:30.35Henry McLuckie PBU17MIsle of Wight8:30.358:17.92-3.9 
38:32.33Lachlan Wellington PBU20MCity of Portsmouth8:31.108:31.101.5 
48:36.40Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West8:34.468:34.464.9 
58:38.48Finn Birnie PBU20MNewquay & Par/Truro School8:33.598:30.18-2.2 
68:40.77Liam Garrett PBU20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:30.59-0.4 
78:42.79James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:25.128:25.12-2.7 
88:43.70Phil Burden PBV40MTaunton8:43.708:43.70-1.2 
98:50.70Callum Choules PBU20MNorth Devon8:50.708:50.70-0.8 
108:53.43Guy Tucker PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch8:53.438:53.4310.9 
118:55.96Muktaar Farhan SBSENMCardiff/UW Newport8:52.148:46.29-1.2 
Page: 1 2