Warwickshire Open Graded Series External Results
Coventry
6 Jun 18
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.66   Ash Burgess PBU13MBirchfield H2:35.552:30.114.2 
22:43.25   Alex Underwood SBU11MCoventry2:43.252:29.597.4 
32:46.92   Travis Jack Scrivens  U13MNuneaton2:38.32:38.34.1Click your Clock logo
42:50.64   Hannah Elliott  U13WCoventry2:37.22:37.212.2 
52:51.69   Toby Doy  U13MCoventry2:48.22:33.665.9 
62:51.98   Ana Lovett  U15WLeamington2:43.12:43.18.6 
72:52.06   Eva Churchill  U13WSolihull & Small Heath2:45.52:45.516.7 
82:55.48   AN OTHER SENMU/A    
93:10.65   AN OTHER SENMU/A    
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.49   Zoe Gilbody PBU13WBridgnorth2:34.22:26.55.3 
22:35.52   Tomas Maidment PBU13MSolihull & Small Heath2:35.522:34.66.0 
32:35.96   Rosie Cherry PBU15WCoventry2:31.52:31.58.0 
42:36.56   Christopher Hunt PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon/Stratford-upon-Avon2:36.562:30.699.1 
52:42.60   Isaac Ball  U13MLeamington Athletics Academy2:41.642:41.6414.5 
62:43.22   Hayden North  U13MCoventry2:40.952:31.129.2 
72:44.17   Ellie Deaner SBU15WStratford-upon-Avon2:44.172:40.789.6 
82:44.74   James Selley SBU13MLeamington Athletics Academy2:44.742:38.921.1 
92:45.42   Krista Bennett  U13WCoventry2:42.462:35.648.5 
102:47.42   Olivia Sheehan  U20WRugby & Northampton2:39.52:34.3111.7 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.34   Jason Brotherhood SBV35MCoventry2:25.342:22.81.6 
22:26.52   William Finlay  U15MBirchfield H2:24.42:24.410.7 
32:27.80   Charlotte Gilbody  U15WBridgnorth2:21.492:21.495.9 
42:28.23   Annabel Dalby  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:24.162:24.1611.5 
52:28.71   Alice Hillary  U17WCoventry2:27.82:27.810.6 
62:30.32   Amelia Starling  U20WCoventry2:29.362:27.836.3 
72:30.81   Pijus Tvardauskas  U13MBirchfield H2:20.942:20.948.7 
82:32.15   Solomon Tesfay  U20MCoventry2:30.482:30.487.0 
92:34.94   Rosie Cale  U17WLeamington2:25.92:22.96.4 
102:35.85   Leo Merritt  U15MBirchfield H2:33.62:18.813.6 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.76   Alex Stapleton PBU17MBirchfield H2:05.762:03.663.8 
22:06.96   Phil Gould  V40MLeamington/Midland Masters2:06.001:59.9-1.8 
32:09.94   Jared Malcolm-Roberts PBU17MBirchfield H2:09.942:02.68-1.3 
42:15.32   James Vaughan PBU15MBirchfield H2:12.732:04.11-0.6 
52:16.74   Edward Griffiths PBU20MCoventry2:16.742:16.747.0 
62:17.76   Jensen Peak PBU15MBirchfield H2:17.762:17.769.9 
72:18.69   Lily Saxon  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:17.92:16.402.7 
82:19.94   Baljeev Kandola  U20MLeamington2:15.72:06.49-0.5 
92:24.91   Holly Cherry  U20WCoventry2:19.452:19.457.9 
102:26.39   Isobel Davis  U23WCoventry2:23.782:17.694.3 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.46   Samuel Howell  U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:56.011:56.01-0.3 
21:59.56   Joe Cochrane PBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:59.561:59.560.6 
32:02.07   Jai Sispal PBU15MLeamington1:59.991:55.96-2.8 
42:02.54   Connor Richardson SBU23MRossendale/Warwick Uni1:57.771:57.77-2.0 
52:03.21   Raul Simmons-Perez PBU20MTrent Park/Warwick Uni2:02.532:02.53-0.9Click your Clock logo
62:04.04   Amittai Ben-Israel SBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni2:04.041:59.99-2.2 
72:04.09   Conall Green  U23MBirchfield H2:03.862:00.12-1.3 
82:04.56   Tom Slattery PBU23MCornwall AC/Warwick Uni2:04.562:04.560.2 
92:06.40   James Drakeford PBSENMBournville Harriers2:01.912:01.91-0.1 
102:07.24   Reis Brooke SBU20MBirchfield H2:06.952:00.896.6 
112:08.91   Miles Clisham  U20MCoventry2:07.12:00.67-2.3 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.30   Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT10:43.4510:43.455.1 
210:55.15   Nick Seagrave PBV35MBRAT10:55.1510:45.865.3 
311:04.17   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez PBV35MCoventry/Spain10:54.3310:54.336.6 
411:17.89   Emma Ford PBSENWLondon Heathside/Warwick Uni11:17.8911:17.895.3 
511:27.42   Isabelle Rayner SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni11:10.5611:10.5610.5 
611:31.85   Melanie Gould PBU15WLeamington11:31.8511:31.858.3 
711:45.10   Abigail Wheelhouse  U15WSolihull & Small Heath11:30.1011:28.308.1 
811:45.13   Graham Donoghue  V55MSpa Striders11:26.311:26.38.5Click your Clock logo
911:53.00   Ellie Deaner SBU15WStratford-upon-Avon11:53.0011:46.59.6 
1012:22.30   Monica Green  V45WKnowle & Dorridge11:44.3911:44.399.9 
1113:14.87   Katie Tame PBU23WWarwick Uni13:14.8713:14.8718.5 
1214:06.45   Barrie Roberts SBV75MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters14:06.4512:41.618.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.57   Joe Smith PBSENMTipton8:48.578:48.57-2.2 
28:48.59   Peter Brookes PBSENMTipton8:43.548:43.54-2.3 
39:03.03   Jonathan Carter  SENMTipton8:46.638:35.63-2.9 
49:07.97   Ian Williams  SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)9:05.38:47.93-2.2 
59:11.53   Scott Hudspith  SENMTamworth9:05.578:54.82-1.8 
69:22.90   Joshua Robins  U15MBirchfield H9:16.618:55.20-2.2 
79:25.73   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT9:05.878:55.60-2.6 
89:40.81   Steven Dunsby  SENMBRAT9:19.539:19.530.0 
99:47.04   Steve Brookes SBSENMTipton/London Heathside9:47.049:40.2-1.0 
1010:19.12   David Conway PBSENMCoventry10:19.1210:19.122.7 
1110:39.51   Georgina Campbell PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon10:39.5110:22.063.0