National Schools' Years 5 -7 Championship External Results
Prestwold Hall
24 Mar 18

To see full results click here
2.7KXC 2.2KXC 1.8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:01Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon-1.0 
210:03Thomas Redmond U13MChiltern-1.1 
310:18Finnan Robins U13MBirchfield H1.5 
410:23Tom Slane U13MBlackhill-1.1 
510:25Fletcher Hart U13MSwindon-0.8 
610:29Jack Spark U13MSale Harriers Manchester7.2 
710:30Louie Procopi U13MThanet RR14.4 
810:31Jake Greenhalgh U13MNotts-2.1 
910:33George Hopkins U13MTonbridge-1.2 
1010:35Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners3.6 
1110:38Archie Gray U13MWetherby15.6 
1210:39Charlie AlmondU13MIND  
1310:41Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent5.1 
1410:41Oliver Hill U13MWorcester16.3 
1510:41Spike Blake U13MLondon Heathside0.9 
1610:44Ben Hill U13MSkyrac8.5 
1710:46Archie Bordewich U13MRipon1.4 
1810:47Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Tri2.2 
1910:48Hector Westmorland-NicholsonU13MCUMBRIA  
2010:49Ethan Bond U13MGosforth-1.5 
2110:52George Ward U13MHerts Phoenix-3.4 
2210:53Lucas Rogers U13MKettering-0.4 
2310:53Daniel Van Aardt U13MWreake & Soar Valley1.5 
2410:55Isaac Henderson U13MCheltenham-1.2 
2510:58Theo Simpson U13MNotts9.4 
2610:58Joshua Bedford U13MRushcliffe24.7 
2710:59James Brigstocke-Williams U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2 
2811:00Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.5 
2911:00Pijus Tvardauskas U13MBromsgrove & Redditch19.3 
3011:00Adam Wood U13MWatford7.0 
3111:00Ollie Dixon U13MNorthumberland Schs24.7 
3211:01Jack O'Leary U13MSolihull & Small Heath3.4 
3311:01Greg Barnard MckenzieU13MCUMBRIA  
3411:02Henry Williams-?U13MWOLVES AND BILSTON  
3511:02Oscar Loveday U13MSt. Albans AC4.7 
3611:04Luke Parker U13MRotherham-0.9 
3711:05Ollie Brownridge U13MSevenoaks14.6 
3811:05Joseph Pointon U13MDesford7.8 
3911:06Spencer Corder U13MStratford-upon-Avon27.1 
4011:06Isaac Henson U13MNorth Yorkshire Schs6.8 
4111:07Sam Breed U13MTonbridge16.2 
4211:08Bertie Marr U13MMorpeth-3.3 
4311:09Ollie Crofts U13MCoventry11.0 
4411:11Toby Wooton U13MTamworth18.4 
4511:12Lewis HenryU13MNorthumberland  
4611:12Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn U13MSale Harriers Manchester1.1 
4711:13Kia HatcherU13MCUMBRIA  
4811:13Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
4911:15Noah Curran U13MGateshead12.3 
5011:15MacKenzie Bloxham U13MWreake & Soar Valley-1.0 
5111:16Joseph Rigby U13MHelm Hill24.1 
5211:16Jude McKay U13MDacorum23.9 
5311:17Jenson Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton12.1 
5411:17Tim FryerU13MBucks Swans  
5511:17Harry Buckley U13MIlkley22.2 
5611:18Harry GlynU13MEast London and City  
5711:18James Harney U13MEast Cheshire1.6 
5811:19Daniel GeorgeU13MWest Yorkshire  
5911:19Evan Johnson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.7 
6011:20Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe2.9 
6111:20Mason McananeyU13MCUMBRIA  
6211:20Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone10.0 
6311:20Tomas Maidment U13MSolihull & Small Heath3.3 
6411:21Ollie Bloore U13MChiltern34.8 
6511:21Freddie Marsh U13MKeighley & Craven20.8 
6611:22Euan Gaskin U13MWakefield1.5 
6711:22Oscar Witcombe U13MKent Schs15.3 
6811:22Ted Featherstone U13MHerts Phoenix9.6 
6911:22Oliver Smith U13MKendal24.4 
7011:23Oscar Golinski U13MSolihull & Small Heath10.6 
7111:23Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC4.5 
7211:24Will Partner U13MHarrogate19.7 
7311:24Fin LogueU13MCUMBRIA  
7411:25Oakley James U13MCotswold Allrunners5.6 
7511:25Adam HobanU13MLEICESTERSHIRE  
7611:25Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth-3.8 
7711:26Henry Munt U13MJudd School7.6 
7811:29Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill11.4 
7911:29Louis How U13MCity of York3.2 
8011:29Giacomo MacGibbon U13MCoventry13.1 
8111:29Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon1.0 
8211:32Oliver Blunt U13MMatlock28.9 
8311:32Oliver Bullough U13MMansfield28.2 
8411:32Lucas Stabler U13MKeighley & Craven-1.8 
8511:32Nathan Reeves U13MHerts Phoenix10.2 
8611:33Thomas Bowman-?U13MRotherham  
8711:33William Fitzpatrick U13MKent Schs23.7 
8811:33Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MCharnwood15.2 
8911:33Nathaniel Henderson U13MTynedale13.5 
9011:34Sam Bollen U13MHerts Phoenix17.3 
9111:34Sid Cody U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.5 
9211:35Campbell Darcy U13MAllerton Junior17.9 
9311:35Jake Orr U13MMansfield-0.1 
9411:35Harry ListerU13MWest Yorkshire  
9511:36Hal JamesonU13MGloucestershire  
9611:38Greg ClarkU13MHertfordshire  
9711:38Henry Samkin U13MLincoln Wellington-0.6 
9811:39Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen13.9 
9911:39Rory Bryant U13MHolmfirth3.9 
10011:40James Hayes U13MTelford AC15.6 
10111:40Monty AdamsonU13MGloucestershire  
10211:40Flynn PowellU13MWorcestershire  
10311:41Charlie WhittakerU13MNorthumberland  
10411:41Richard Brotherton U13MWreake & Soar Valley11.9 
10511:42Harris Kentish U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.8 
10611:42Jamie WalkerU13MWest Yorkshire  
10711:43Jamie Powell U13MChiltern20.5 
10811:44Jacob ThomasU13MNottinghamshire  
10911:44Oscar Fines-Allin U13MStratford-upon-Avon22.9 
11011:44Woody DayU13MBucks Swans  
11111:45Massimo Wyatt U13MOswestry9.1 
11211:45Linus Burnage U13MWorcester0.0 
11311:46Oliver HickU13MWest Yorkshire  
11411:47Cameron Simpson U13MNorthumberland Schs27.1 
11511:47Ben Templeton-Knight U13MHarlow AC27.8 
11611:48Reece BenjaminU13MNottinghamshire  
11711:49Angus CummingsU13MNorthumberland  
11811:49Joseph Hudspith U13MMorpeth20.6 
11911:50Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe2.6 
12011:51Finlay Walker U13MSeaton24.9 
12111:51Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC-0.6 
12211:51Hayden North U13MCoventry17.0 
12311:52Daniel KnottU13MCUMBRIA  
12411:53Sam Haines U13MCharnwood3.2 
12511:54Charlie BarryU13MCUMBRIA  
12611:54Angus Routledge U13MCheltenham31.2 
12711:54Matthew DaltonU13MWest Yorkshire  
12811:56Joshua Evans U13MCoventry30.6 
12911:57William WhiteheadU13MNottinghamshire  
13011:58Ben Savidge U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.2 
13111:59Jack Andrews U11MBitton32.2 
13212:00Lewis Allen U13MKent Schs27.8 
13312:00Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester26.3 
13412:01James Thompson U13MHalesowen16.4 
13512:05Ethan PerryU13MBucks Swans  
13612:06Theo Skirvin U13MStratford-upon-Avon6.2 
13712:06Morgan Hill U13MBRAT1.1 
13812:09Oakley DensonU13MBucks Swans  
13912:10James Conquest U13MSilson15.2 
14012:10Cian Winter U13MAllerton Junior15.4 
14112:11Charles HarrisonU13MRutland  
14212:12George Quli U13MBourton16.6 
14312:13James PedersenU13MIND  
14412:17Matthew Cooper U13MLeicester14.9 
14512:18Keiran Ashman U13MRugby & Northampton1.1 
14612:19Louis Starr U13MRugby & Northampton-1.6 
14712:21Kye Clarke-Myers U13MSaffron AC26.7 
14812:22Harley MackenzieU13MBucks Swans  
14912:25James Phillips U13MSparkhill2.4 
15012:26Harry Bailey U13MLeamington6.5 
15112:33Archie Winson U13MHeanor11.2 
15212:37Zak JohnsonU13MWARWICKSHIRE  
15312:38Jesse AsomoughaU13MWorcestershire  
15412:39Blake Williams U13MNewquay & Par-1.3 
15512:40Harrison Adams U13MCoventry7.8 
15612:46James Darby U13MSilson9.9 
15712:48James Neilson-?U13MWOLVES AND BILSTON  
15812:50Lewis Parker U13MFitmums & Friends10.0 
15912:55Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe1.4 
16012:57Daniel Reid U13MWellingborough23.5 
16112:57Harry Stroughair U13MRotherham28.7 
16213:04Alfie KingU13MWest Yorkshire  
16313:11Arthur Fletcher U13MBourton23.9 
16413:17Will Inman U13MWreake & Soar Valley5.0 
16513:17Diarmuid Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy24.9 
16613:17Samuel Sargeant U13MMatlock20.4 
16713:32Solomon Roscamp U13MRotherham39.6 
16814:16Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor9.2 
 
2.2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:06Henry Sheffield U11MCirencester-1.9 
27:16Arthur Tilt U11MRugby & Northampton0.4 
37:26Oliver ThompsonU11MWest Yorkshire  
47:27Jacob Asher-Relf U11MKettering3.1 
57:29Eammon JilleU11MLeicestershire/South Charnwood  
67:34Timothy McLain U11MTonbridge14.2 
77:36Albert Kreuzberg U11MTonbridge10.6 
87:36Harvey ShawU11MWorcestershire  
97:36Jamie HaighU11MWest Yorkshire  
107:37Sean Gallagher U11MSt. Albans AC14.2 
117:38Liam ConwayU11MHuntingdon (BRJ)  
127:40Ernie Jackson U11MKettering22.0 
137:41Matt BevansU11MWorcestershire  
147:41Oliver Harding U11MInvicta East Kent15.8 
157:41Leon DoranU11MHertfordshire  
167:42Alex Dack U11MThanet RR-0.8 
177:43Ben Shackleton U11MWakefield1.9 
187:43Alfie Lamb U11MSeaton-0.9 
197:43Louis Bigland U11MKendal11.5 
207:43Robert Wardlaw U11MSaffron AC19.4 
217:43Henry Dawes U11MNewport H-0.6 
227:45Euan Pinder U11MChiltern-0.6 
237:45Nicholas Hammett U11MMK Distance Project4.0 
247:45Ben Hayes U11MTelford AC13.5 
257:46Mitchell ConwayU11MWorcestershire  
267:46Kaleb Dyke U11MLeicestershire Schs15.6 
277:46Nathan Sanders U11MBromsgrove & Redditch3.3 
287:47Leon Jones U11MValley Striders13.6 
297:48Rowan AshworthU11MCUMBRIA  
307:49Jude Clayton U11MBrighton & Hove0.2 
317:49Matthew Nicholls U11MSt. Albans AC1.0 
327:50Lewis Robson U11MRugby & Northampton1.9 
337:50Jack Barker U11MKendal9.0 
347:50Oscar Schofield U11MSale Harriers Manchester-3.9 
357:51Alfie Forsyth-Wisbey U11MWESPA13.8 
367:52Dylan Stevens U11MNewquay & Par/Unknown1.9 
377:53Ryan Butler U11MSaffron AC14.1 
387:53Alfie BarnesU11MOxfordshire  
397:54Samuel Luke Oldroyd U11MMarshall Milton Keynes12.3 
407:54Joshua FitzpatrickU11MLeicestershire/South Charnwood  
417:55Joshua O'Brien U11MKent Schs/Unattached7.8 
427:55George Browne U11MRotherham13.8 
437:57Jack Tinney U11MOswestry18.3 
447:57Matthew Bassford U11MWolverhampton & Bilston8.0 
457:57Harry Dadd U11MHertford & Ware0.3 
467:59William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par18.5 
477:59Theodore RosenbergU11MWest Yorkshire  
487:59Max Baxter U11MChiltern1.8 
497:59James Sadler-Townsend U11MKeighley & Craven7.8 
507:59Rowan Gawne U11MChiltern4.4 
518:01Freddie FarmerU11MGloucestershire  
528:02James FeeU11MNottinghamshire  
538:04Jack Kinrade U11MShrewsbury-3.5 
558:04David Baah-Okyere U11MLondon Schs3.5 
568:05Trent John Chapman U11MBorder21.3 
578:05Zain TahirU11MWest Yorkshire  
588:05Isaac Evans U11MForest of Dean AC27.6 
598:06Ewan Russell U11MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners15.1 
608:06Dylan White U11MKettering1.0 
618:06Haydon MakarU11MCUMBRIA  
628:09Will St Clair-Burton U11MBuckinghamshire Schs16.1 
638:11Joseph WhiteheadU11MNottinghamshire  
648:11George Dodgson U11MKendal20.1 
658:11Arnie MargrettesU11MGloucestershire  
668:12Daniel Oakland U11MCharnwood14.8 
678:12Jimmy BarryU11MWorcestershire  
688:12Finlay MartinU11MLeicestershire/South Charnwood  
698:13Harry Ahearn U11MStockport23.2 
708:13Malachy Collins U11MRugby & Northampton0.0 
718:13Oliver Gill U11MHalifax29.3 
728:13George DoyleU11MBucks Swans  
738:14Charles Prestwich U11MNotts-0.6 
748:15Archie Budding U11MIlkley0.3 
758:15Jack Gospel U11MDaventry0.4 
768:15Manu WalesU11MHaringey  
778:16William Ronald U11MCorby1.4 
788:16Rowan Baxter U11MLongwood5.5 
798:16Archie HollyheadU11MNottinghamshire  
808:16Luke Stables U11MRotherham11.1 
818:16Reece Levitt U11MRotherham12.4 
828:19George Holland SENMHertfordshire Schs28.9 
838:20George DrummondU11MLeicestershire/Blaby  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6