National Schools' Years 5 -7 Championship External Results
Prestwold Hall
24 Mar 18

To see full results click here
2.7KXC 2.2KXC 1.8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:01   Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon0.6 
210:03   Thomas Redmond U13MChiltern1.2 
310:18   Finnan Robins U13MBirchfield H2.7 
410:23   Tom Slane U13MBlackhill1.1 
510:25   Fletcher Hart U13MSwindon1.3 
610:29   Jack Spark U13MSale Harriers Manchester2.4 
710:30   Louie Procopi U13MThanet RR7.6 
810:31   Jake Greenhalgh U13MNotts3.3 
910:33   George Hopkins U13MTonbridge1.0 
1010:35   Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners2.5 
1110:38   Archie Gray U13MWetherby11.8 
1210:39   Charlie AlmondU13MIND  
1310:41   Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent0.3 
1410:41   Oliver Hill U13MWorcester9.9 
1510:41   Spike Blake U13MLondon Heathside3.6 
1610:44   Ben Hill U13MSkyrac3.5 
1710:46   Archie Bordewich U13MRipon4.1 
1810:47   Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Tri3.6 
1910:48   Hector Westmorland-NicholsonU13MCUMBRIA  
2010:49   Ethan Bond U13MGosforth1.5 
2110:52   George Ward U13MHerts Phoenix3.6 
2210:53   Lucas Rogers U13MKettering5.8 
2310:53   Daniel Van Aardt U13MWreake & Soar Valley4.7 
2410:55   Isaac Henderson U13MCheltenham4.9 
2510:58   Theo Simpson U13MNotts3.2 
2610:58   Joshua Bedford U13MRushcliffe16.9 
2710:59   James Brigstocke-Williams U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.2 
2811:00   Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.9 
2911:00   Pijus Tvardauskas U13MBromsgrove & Redditch11.6 
3011:00   Adam Wood U13MWatford5.1 
3111:00   Ollie Dixon U13MNorthumberland Schs17.7 
3211:01   Jack O'Leary U13MSolihull & Small Heath2.3 
3311:01   Greg Barnard MckenzieU13MCUMBRIA  
3411:02   Henry Williams-?U13MWOLVES AND BILSTON  
3511:02   Oscar Loveday U13MSt. Albans AC1.3 
3611:04   Luke Parker U13MRotherham3.2 
3711:05   Ollie Brownridge U13MSevenoaks7.7 
3811:05   Joseph Pointon U13MDesford6.7 
3911:06   Spencer Corder U13MStratford-upon-Avon19.6 
4011:06   Isaac Henson U13MNorth Yorkshire Schs6.6 
4111:07   Sam Breed U13MTonbridge8.3 
4211:08   Bertie Marr U13MMorpeth3.0 
4311:09   Ollie Crofts U13MCoventry9.5 
4411:11   Toby Wooton U13MTamworth11.0 
4511:12   Lewis HenryU13MNorthumberland  
4611:12   Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn U13MSale Harriers Manchester6.8 
4711:13   Kia HatcherU13MCUMBRIA  
4811:13   Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.6 
4911:15   Noah Curran U13MGateshead7.3 
5011:15   MacKenzie Bloxham U13MWreake & Soar Valley3.8 
5111:16   Joseph Rigby U13MHelm Hill17.8 
5211:16   Jude McKay U13MDacorum & Tring16.4 
5311:17   Jenson Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton7.9 
5411:17   Tim FryerU13MBucks Swans  
5511:17   Harry Buckley U13MIlkley14.8 
5611:18   Harry GlynU13MEast London and City  
5711:18   James Harney U13MEast Cheshire4.7 
5811:19   Daniel GeorgeU13MWest Yorkshire  
5911:19   Evan Johnson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.6 
6011:20   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.6 
6111:20   Mason McananeyU13MCUMBRIA  
6211:20   Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone5.1 
6311:20   Tomas Maidment U13MSolihull & Small Heath7.6 
6411:21   Oliver BlooreU13MBucks Swans  
6511:21   Freddie Marsh U13MKeighley & Craven17.7 
6611:22   Euan Gaskin U13MWakefield7.1 
6711:22   Oscar Witcombe U13MKent Schs8.5 
6811:22   Ted Featherstone U13MHerts Phoenix9.4 
6911:22   Oliver Smith U13MKendal17.2 
7011:23   Oscar Golinski U13MSolihull & Small Heath6.8 
7111:23   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC5.0 
7211:24   Will Partner U13MHarrogate12.0 
7311:24   Fin LogueU13MCUMBRIA  
7411:25   Oakley James U13MCotswold Allrunners9.1 
7511:25   Adam HobanU13MLEICESTERSHIRE  
7611:25   Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth0.9 
7711:26   Henry Munt U13MJudd School13.5 
7811:29   Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill7.0 
7911:29   Louis How U13MCity of York1.7 
8011:29   Giacomo MacGibbon U13MCoventry10.2 
8111:29   Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon3.5 
8211:32   Oliver Blunt U13MMatlock23.0 
8311:32   Oliver Bullough U13MMansfield20.2 
8411:32   Lucas Stabler U13MKeighley & Craven4.5 
8511:32   Nathan Reeves U13MHerts Phoenix5.6 
8611:33   Thomas Bowman-?U13MRotherham  
8711:33   William Fitzpatrick U13MKent Schs16.0 
8811:33   Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MCharnwood7.0 
8911:33   Nathaniel Henderson U13MTynedale8.5 
9011:34   Sam Bollen U13MHerts Phoenix10.0 
9111:34   Sid Cody U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.1 
9211:35   Campbell Darcy U13MAllerton Junior14.0 
9311:35   Jake Orr U13MMansfield4.3 
9411:35   Harry ListerU13MWest Yorkshire  
9511:36   Hal JamesonU13MGloucestershire  
9611:38   Greg ClarkU13MHertfordshire  
9711:38   Henry Samkin U13MLincoln Wellington7.3 
9811:39   Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen7.7 
9911:39   Rory Bryant U13MHolmfirth3.8 
10011:40   James Hayes U13MTelford AC8.5 
10111:40   Monty AdamsonU13MGloucestershire  
10211:40   Flynn PowellU13MWorcestershire  
10311:41   Charlie WhittakerU13MNorthumberland  
10411:41   Richard Brotherton U13MWreake & Soar Valley9.0 
10511:42   Harris KentishU13MBucks Swans  
10611:42   Jamie WalkerU13MWest Yorkshire  
10711:43   Jamie Powell U13MChiltern13.0 
10811:44   Jacob ThomasU13MNottinghamshire  
10911:44   Oscar Fines-Allin U13MStratford-upon-Avon15.4 
11011:44   Woody DayU13MBucks Swans  
11111:45   Massimo Wyatt U13MOswestry8.9 
11211:45   Linus Burnage U13MWorcester6.1 
11311:46   Oliver HickU13MWest Yorkshire  
11411:47   Cameron Simpson U13MNorthumberland Schs20.2 
11511:47   Ben Templeton-Knight U13MHarlow AC20.0 
11611:48   Reece BenjaminU13MNottinghamshire  
11711:49   Angus CummingsU13MNorthumberland  
11811:49   Joseph Hudspith U13MMorpeth13.2 
11911:50   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe9.0 
12011:51   Finlay Walker U13MSeaton17.5 
12111:51   Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC3.4 
12211:51   Hayden North U13MCoventry11.0 
12311:52   Daniel KnottU13MCUMBRIA  
12411:53   Sam Haines U13MCharnwood6.5 
12511:54   Charlie BarryU13MCUMBRIA  
12611:54   Angus Routledge U13MCheltenham23.2 
12711:54   Matthew DaltonU13MWest Yorkshire  
12811:56   Joshua Evans U13MCoventry22.0 
12911:57   William WhiteheadU13MNottinghamshire  
13011:58   Ben Savidge U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.1 
13111:59   Jack Andrews U11MBitton22.2 
13212:00   Lewis Allen U13MKent Schs19.8 
13312:00   Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester18.6 
13412:01   James Thompson U13MHalesowen9.5 
13512:05   Ethan PerryU13MBucks Swans  
13612:06   Theo Skirvin U13MStratford-upon-Avon5.8 
13712:06   Morgan Hill U13MBRAT4.8 
13812:09   Oakley DensonU13MBucks Swans  
13912:10   James Conquest U13MSilson7.7 
14012:10   Cian Winter U13MAllerton Junior7.5 
14112:11   Charles HarrisonU13MRutland  
14212:12   George Quli U13MBourton11.6 
14312:13   James PedersenU13MIND  
14412:17   Matthew Cooper U13MLeicester11.1 
14512:18   Keiran Ashman U13MRugby & Northampton4.3 
14612:19   Louis Starr U13MRugby & Northampton7.9 
14712:21   Kye Clarke-Myers U13MSaffron AC19.6 
14812:22   Harley MackenzieU13MBucks Swans  
14912:25   James Phillips U13MSparkhill8.5 
15012:26   Harry Bailey U13MLeamington9.5 
15112:33   Archie Winson U13MHeanor5.3 
15212:37   Zak JohnsonU13MWARWICKSHIRE  
15312:38   Jesse AsomoughaU13MWorcestershire  
15412:39   Blake Williams U13MNewquay & Par-0.3 
15512:40   Harrison Adams U13MCoventry8.3 
15612:46   James Darby U13MSilson8.1 
15712:48   James Neilson-?U13MWOLVES AND BILSTON  
15812:50   Lewis Parker U13MFitmums & Friends16.3 
15912:55   Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe7.5 
16012:57   Daniel Reid U13MWellingborough16.3 
16112:57   Harry Stroughair U13MRotherham21.0 
16213:04   Alfie KingU13MWest Yorkshire  
16313:11   Arthur Fletcher U13MBourton24.6 
16413:17   Will InmanU13MIND  
16513:17   Diarmuid Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy17.2 
16613:17   Samuel Sargeant U13MMatlock12.8 
16713:32   Solomon Roscamp U13MRotherham30.8 
16814:16   Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor14.6 
 
2.2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:06   Henry Sheffield U13MCirencester2.6 
27:16   Arthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton3.0 
37:26   Oliver ThompsonU11MWest Yorkshire  
47:27   Jacob Asher-Relf U13MKettering4.6 
57:29   Eammon JilleU11MLeicestershire/South Charnwood  
67:34   Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge7.6 
77:36   Albert Kreuzberg U13MTonbridge3.2 
87:36   Harvey ShawU11MWorcestershire  
97:36   Jamie HaighU11MWest Yorkshire  
107:37   Sean Gallagher U13MSt. Albans AC13.4 
117:38   Liam ConwayU11MHuntingdon (BRJ)  
127:40   Ernie Jackson U13MKettering14.7 
137:41   Matt BevansU11MWorcestershire  
147:41   Oliver Harding U13MInvicta East Kent10.6 
157:41   Leon DoranU11MHertfordshire  
167:42   Alex Dack U13MThanet RR3.2 
177:43   Ben Shackleton U11MWakefield5.7 
187:43   Alfie Lamb U13MSeaton4.1 
197:43   Louis Bigland U13MKendal5.2 
207:43   Robert Wardlaw U13MSaffron AC11.7 
217:43   Henry Dawes U13MNewport2.7 
227:45   Euan Pinder U13MChiltern3.4 
237:45   Nicholas Hammett U11MMK Distance Project3.5 
247:45   Ben Hayes U11MTelford AC6.0 
257:46   Mitchell ConwayU11MWorcestershire  
267:46   Kaleb Dyke U13MLeicestershire Schs15.9 
277:46   Nathan SandersU11MWorcestershire  
287:47   Leon Jones U13MValley Striders9.0 
297:48   Rowan AshworthU11MCUMBRIA  
307:49   Jude Clayton U11MBrighton & Hove5.4 
317:49   Matthew Nicholls U13MSt. Albans AC4.4 
327:50   Lewis Robson U13MRugby & Northampton6.3 
337:50   Jack Barker U13MKendal6.5 
347:50   Oscar Schofield U11MSale Harriers Manchester2.4 
357:51   Alfie Forsyth-Wisbey U13MWESPA10.3 
367:52   Dylan Stevens U11MNewquay & Par5.5 
377:53   Ryan Butler U11MSaffron AC9.3 
387:53   Alfie BarnesU11MOxfordshire  
397:54   Samuel Luke Oldroyd U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5.8 
407:54   Joshua FitzpatrickU11MLeicestershire/South Charnwood  
417:55   Joshua O'Brien U11MKent Schs14.2 
427:55   George Browne U13MRotherham6.6 
437:57   Jack Tinney U13MOswestry11.1 
447:57   Matthew Bassford U11MWolverhampton & Bilston7.5 
457:57   Harry Dadd U11MHertford & Ware6.0 
467:59   William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par12.6 
477:59   Theodore RosenbergU11MWest Yorkshire  
487:59   Maximillian Baxter U13MChiltern3.0 
497:59   James Sadler-Townsend U11MKeighley & Craven9.0 
507:59   Rowan Gawne U13MChiltern5.3 
518:01   Freddie FarmerU11MGloucestershire  
528:02   James FeeU11MNottinghamshire  
538:04   Jack Kinrade U13MShrewsbury4.4 
558:04   David Baah-Okyere U11MLondon Schs5.2 
568:05   Trent John Chapman U13MBorder13.4 
578:05   Zain TahirU11MWest Yorkshire  
588:05   Isaac Evans U11MForest of Dean23.0 
598:06   Ewan Russell U11MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.2 
608:06   Dylan White U13MKettering4.8 
618:06   Haydon MakarU11MCUMBRIA  
628:09   Will St Clair-Burton U13MBuckinghamshire Schs13.2 
638:11   Joseph WhiteheadU11MNottinghamshire  
648:11   George Dodgson U13MKendal12.6 
658:11   Arnie MargrettesU11MGloucestershire  
668:12   Daniel Oakland U11MCharnwood11.2 
678:12   Jimmy BarryU11MWorcestershire  
688:12   Finlay MartinU11MLeicestershire/South Charnwood  
698:13   Harry Ahearn U13MStockport15.5 
708:13   Malachy Collins U13MRugby & Northampton6.3 
718:13   Oliver Gill U13MHalifax21.8 
728:13   George DoyleU11MBucks Swans  
738:14   Charlie Prestwich U13MNottinghamshire Schs16.1 
748:15   Archie BuddingU11MWest Yorkshire  
758:15   Jack Gospel U11MDaventry9.5 
768:15   Manu WalesU11MHaringey  
778:16   William Ronald U13MCorby4.5 
788:16   Rowan Baxter U13MLongwood6.8 
798:16   Archie HollyheadU11MNottinghamshire  
808:16   Luke Stables U11MRotherham7.5 
818:16   Reece Levitt U13MRotherham7.6 
828:19   George Holland SENMHertfordshire Schs24.5 
838:20   George DrummondU11MLeicestershire/Blaby  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6