Oxfordshire Relay Championships External Results
Abingdon
29 Apr 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
5.32KL 1.84KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.32KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:11Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley/Loughborough Students-2.8 
216:40Chris Dettmar V45MHeadington3.5 
317:11William Gardner U23MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC-3.5 
417:11Sam Upton SENMWitney-1.4 
517:14Tom Fabes U23MAbingdon/Oxford Uni7.4 
617:18Gregor Kelling U20MBanbury5.6 
717:40Sam O'Neill SENMHeadington/Imperial College3.3 
817:42Mark Tyrrell V35MEynsham4.6 
918:01Andrew Stickley V40MAlchester2.9 
1018:06Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon7.1 
1118:20Jack Goodwin U17MKidlington-1.0 
1218:26Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon6.0 
1318:35Jason Cooke V45MWhite Horse5.9 
1418:52Jack Miller SENMAbingdon6.6 
1519:16Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham Roadrunners  
1619:26Chris WoodruffV50MHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
1719:29Thomas Williams SENMHeadington6.9 
1819:31Shaun O'Gorman V50MAlchester5.3 
1919:34Kevin Game V40MWoodstock9.3 
2019:56Craig GibbinV40MWitney Roadrunners Vets  
2120:00Mark SchofieldV40MEynsham Roadrunners Vets  
2220:12Jesper Ekelund V35MHeadington8.4 
2320:27Andrew Muir V40MAbingdon6.9 
2420:58Jack O'sullivan SENMWhite Horse31.6 
2521:25Gary Warland V40MAlchester7.9 
2621:35Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock11.6 
2722:40Bruce HendrieV60MBanbury Harriers AC Vets  
2823:41James Wigmore V60MAbingdon13.0 
2926:47Bryan Walford V35MHook Norton24.5 
5.32KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:30Daniel Hamilton SENMAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
216:39Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.3 
317:15James Bolton V45MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.3 
417:48Duncan Lawrence SENMHeadington-1.1Click your Clock logo
518:00Jamie Bagnall V35MAlchester1.6Click your Clock logo
618:03Matthew Lock U20MWitney-0.8 
718:31Robert Storey V50MEynsham2.9 
818:38Peter Akrill V45MAbingdon1.2Click your Clock logo
918:43Terry Cooper V35MWhite Horse6.6 
1019:19Richard SkilbeckV40MHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
1119:35David Smyth SENMAbingdon13.8 
1219:43Steven IrelandV40MKidlington RC  
1319:44Daniel Bremner V35MHeadington4.2 
1419:49Richard HumeV40MEynsham Roadrunners Vets  
1519:58Robert Green V50MWitney9.4 
1620:04Angus Pollock U15MBanbury13.8 
1720:25Adam Ede U17MAbingdon-1.9 
1820:28Martyn Banham SENMHook Norton5.9 
1920:29Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington5.2 
2020:31Simon PritchardV40MBanbury Harriers AC Vets  
2120:33Michael Scott V50MWhite Horse10.5 
2220:34Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.4 
2320:47Graham Hill V35MAlchester15.6 
2421:26Antony Green V40MEynsham10.9 
2522:17Alan Harrison V50MWoodstock10.7Click your Clock logo
2622:41Adrian Francis V50MAbingdon13.0 
2723:12Tuan Ly V45MRadley17.1 
2825:23Edward Byard V35MHeadington20.6 
5.32KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:02Harrison Read SENMAbingdon-1.3Click your Clock logo
217:34Reuben Trotter U17MBanbury5.6 
317:42James Clayton SENMAbingdon2.5Click your Clock logo
418:08Anthony Aimon SENMHeadington3.1 
518:10Jason SmithV40MHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
618:27Alexander Pennington U17MAbingdon0.4 
718:40Christopher Williams V35MEynsham11.6Click your Clock logo
818:42David Cantwell V50MWoodstock3.9 
918:42Neil Greig V40MAlchester2.2 
1018:55Nigel BunnV50MAbingdon AC Vets  
1118:58Ryan Meredith SENMOxford City11.0 
1218:58Michael Pearce SENMHeadington6.3 
1319:16Eric Cugnet U20MRadley9.8 
1419:17George Reynolds SENMWitney3.1 
1519:17Tom WellerV40MEynsham Roadrunners Vets  
1620:16Tom Baker SENMEynsham3.7 
1720:22Mark JonesV50MHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
1820:35Jon Gibbard V35MWhite Horse13.9 
1921:21Andy PhelpsV50MHeadington RoadRunners  
2022:17Will Hudson V40MWoodstock14.4 
2122:26Mark McClintock V45MWhite Horse17.9 
2222:32Mike Wilson V55MAbingdon10.7 
2323:15Craig Devin V35MHook Norton23.0 
2424:12Stewart Wells V50MAlchester17.4 
2524:27Wiz BunceV60MKidlington RC  
2624:41Stephen Sangar V45MAlchester15.6 
2726:11Andrew William Bartlett V60MBanbury20.8 
2826:54John McCormacV60MWitney Roadrunners Vets  
5.32KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:17David Bunn U17MAbingdon1.3 
217:28Paul Hughes SENMAbingdon6.2 
318:02Sean Duvall V35MEynsham5.6 
418:09Christopher Lumley V35MAlchester1.2 
518:23Chris Prince V45MHeadington/Oxford City3.3 
618:24Fergus CampbellV40MHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
718:39Benedict Pollard V45MEynsham5.4 
818:46Jake Harrison U23MWoodstock8.0 
918:48Kevin Cremona-howard SENMHeadington4.2 
1019:10Cameron Weir SENMAbingdon4.0Click your Clock logo
1119:12Charlie Marr U15MBanbury10.5 
1219:49Daniel Rings V35MHyde Park Harriers/Headington6.5 
1320:12Simon Marc Leech V50MWhite Horse4.9 
1420:39Mark Lewy V55MAbingdon8.7 
1520:51Nick Leach V35MEynsham6.6 
1620:56Andrew Powell SENMKidlington12.2 
1721:17A N OtherSENMHook Norton Harriers  
1821:38Saeed Khan V45MHeadington7.6 
1921:49Nicholas SmithSENMWitney Roadrunners  
2022:15Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City9.1 
2122:36Michael Elms SENMAlchester17.5 
2222:47Graham Grieve V50MAlchester15.3 
2323:02Mark ScrivenerV40MBanbury Harriers AC Vets  
2423:36Nicholas White V35MWhite Horse15.3 
2523:57Graham Wiggins V40MAbingdon10.9 
2624:43William Cadogan V40MRadley25.6 
2730:36Ian J Fowler V50MWitney28.4 
5.32KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:49Richard Ashby V35MHeadington4.3 
217:55Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni-0.5 
318:10Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.0 
418:22Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City1.8 
518:22Matthew Thatcher V35MAlchester6.5 
618:27Elias Lawton U17MAbingdon12.1 
718:37Dafydd Warburton V40MEynsham4.3 
818:55Kie Francis U15MAbingdon0.5 
918:56Dave Ferrier V40MEynsham9.5 
1019:48Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.7 
1119:49David Watkinson V50MWoodstock5.3 
1219:53Kelvin Rogers SENMWhite Horse9.7 
1320:08Joe D'Angelo V35MHeadington9.4 
1420:30Callum Hodnett SENMWitney4.6 
1520:30Royston Williams V45MHook Norton7.4 
1620:42Nick MaynardV40MEynsham Roadrunners  
1720:48Jon Bones V45MAbingdon10.5 
1821:13Tony Burkett V50MWitney18.6 
1921:43Andrew Bowles V45MAlchester16.9 
2021:49Robert KerrV60MAlchester RC  
2121:53Will Knox V40MBanbury14.2 
2222:16Martin Leach V40MHeadington15.3 
2322:29Darren Kitching V45MRadley18.3 
2422:40Luthfer RahmanV40MKidlington RC  
2523:28Adrian SmithV40MWoodstock Harriers AC Vets  
2624:11Ben Hedges V35MAbingdon14.2 
2725:12John Moss V40MBanbury16.2 
5.32KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:33Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.3 
217:40Phil Egerton V40MAbingdon3.0 
217:42Julian Richardson V50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.4 
317:54Mark Baker SENMEynsham0.5 
318:07Simon Harris SENMWhite Horse5.8 
418:30Greg Simmonds U23MWoodstock13.1 
418:35David Tame V45MHook Norton/Banbury10.5 
518:39Colin Hornby V35MAlchester1.6 
518:52Rob HallifaxSENMHeadington RoadRunners  
619:10Fraser Howard V40MWitney5.2 
619:16Matthew Hills V35MAbingdon4.5 
719:26Kerry Papps V40MEynsham2.5Click your Clock logo
719:44Simon Dales V55MHeadington3.3 
819:56Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.9 
820:04Adam Leary V40MWitney9.7Click your Clock logo
920:06Pedro Brochado SENMHeadington15.0 
920:12ORR GuestV50MWoodstock Harriers AC Vets  
1020:33Chris Bedford V50MAbingdon5.0 
1020:54Nick Hardwick V50MEynsham8.9 
1120:56Paul Edwards V40MRadley7.9 
1121:02Roger ThetfordV50MHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
1221:45Sam Bell SENMWhite Horse19.3 
1222:12Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester12.8 
1322:20Phil Coy V60MBanbury11.5 
1322:22Jonathan Carruthers SENMBanbury9.0 
1422:35Pete Stepney V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
 
1.84KL U15 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:49Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MRadley-2.3 
25:55Olivia Martin U13WOxford City3.1 
36:00Morgan Smith U15MAbingdon12.0 
46:09Eddie Washbrook U15MAbingdon3.8 
56:16Roan Stillion U15MRadley7.2 
66:18Freddie Jones U13MOxford City6.0 
76:20Beth Darwent U15WAbingdon9.0 
86:35Poppy Edwards U13WRadley8.5 
96:36Ruben Snelson U13MBanbury2.2 
106:46Joshua Cumberland U13MRadley9.4 
116:48Fred Walton U13MRadley5.7 
126:52Katie Jeans U15WOxford City14.1 
136:58Theau Seabrook U15MRadley20.0 
147:04Rosie Mullins U15WAbingdon8.4 
157:17Lily SherwoodU15WWitney Roadrunners  
167:21Bethany Jones U13WWitney13.7 
1.84KL U15 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:15William D'Arcy U13MRadley-0.9 
26:17Johnny James U13MRadley-0.5 
36:25Benjamin Sims U13MOxford City0.9 
46:36Sebastian Lawton U13MAbingdon16.0 
56:38Thomas Kent U15MRadley18.7 
66:45Amy Shayler U15WOxford City8.7 
76:45Stanislaus Huepfl U15MRadley20.2 
86:48Freddie Bower U13MRadley7.0 
96:53Kitty GalbraithU13WOxford City AC  
106:54Charlie Tuthill U13MBanbury14.9 
116:55Izzie Jones U15WAbingdon16.1Click your Clock logo
127:04Tilly Westbrook U13WWitney5.6 
137:45Ellen Hobbs U13WWitney25.4 
147:57Harry Winsey U13MAbingdon26.0 
158:04Cosima Semple U13WRadley24.8 
169:39Georgina Winsey U13WAbingdon35.1 
1.84KL U15 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:52Simon Daenen U15MBanbury2.7 
25:55Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley0.6 
36:19Alfie Clay U15MAbingdon8.2 
46:22Ethan Gilbert U15MRadley6.6 
56:23Georgina Halfhead U15WAbingdon8.2 
66:35Isabelle Martin U13WOxford City4.6 
76:45Joe Torlage U13MRadley14.1 
86:51Alessandra Prince U15WOxford City14.9 
97:02Jacob Charity-Williams U13MRadley7.3 
107:05Oscar Williams U15MAbingdon18.5 
117:07Euan Stillion U13MRadley12.0 
127:17Harriet Howard U15WWitney12.4 
137:32Roxy Davies U13WRadley9.8 
147:36Martha Sherwood U13WWitney11.6 
158:21Amelia Muir U13WAbingdon32.7 
5.32KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:03Lauren Hawtin U23WOxford City7.9 
219:37Emma Haley SENWRadley4.0 
319:56Sarah Rendell V45WAlchester8.5 
419:59Kate Allred V45WEynsham4.7 
519:59Chloe Ridewood U20WAbingdon6.6 
620:26Sarah DaviesV35WOxford City AC Vets  
720:46Michelle Bartlett V45WBanbury11.1 
821:18Andrea FinniganV35WKidlington RC  
921:20Yvonne MorrisV35WHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
1021:23Claire Court V40WAlchester12.5 
1121:32Lindsey Smith V45WWitney10.7 
1221:33Jade Hewlett SENWWitney/Nottingham Uni9.6 
1321:38Samantha Suter SENWAlchester13.2 
1421:48C SugdenSENWHeadington RoadRunners  
1521:54Katharine Harris U17WAbingdon14.7 
1622:03Ingrid Salisbury SENWAlchester15.8 
1722:22Laura Leach V35WEynsham8.1 
1822:25Caroline Geraldine Kerr V50WAlchester13.8 
1922:35Rosalind Burgess V50WWhite Horse13.9Click your Clock logo
2023:11Anabel Pozniak U17WRadley9.1 
2123:19Anna Mackin SENWEynsham12.1 
2223:34Jessica Wright V35WWitney15.5 
2324:06Becks Compton V45WAbingdon13.6 
2424:23Susan Cantwell V45WWoodstock17.5 
2524:54Georgina Newell SENWAlchester19.1 
2625:54Robin CollinsV45WHeadington RoadRunners Vets  
2726:06Hazel Wigginton V35WAbingdon19.0 
2826:26Samantha Egerton V50WAbingdon15.5 
2926:30Frankie Balkwill SENWWitney23.9 
3026:36Clare Burnby V45WAlchester14.9 
3126:41Becky Colliass V50WWhite Horse23.3 
3227:52Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton28.7 
3330:04Jane Millward V55WHook Norton33.7 
3430:21Jen Upton SENWWitney27.0 
3534:33Patsy Smiles V45WAbingdon28.2Click your Clock logo
5.32KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:48Jenny McBain V40WAlchester/Grantham RC6.7 
219:57Jamie Garry U17WOxford City10.2 
320:36Lottie Siddle U20WAbingdon/Manchester Uni10.3 
Page: 1 2