Bakewell parkrun # 10 External Results
Bakewell
24 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   David Stacey  V35MFulham16:5916:544.1 
218:21   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached17:0316:510.3 
318:26   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:0117:010.7 
418:44   Carl Bradford SBV45MDark Peak18:1216:504.5 
518:52   Joe Spoor S30MUnattached    
618:59   Bryn Littlefair SBS30MRugby & Northampton18:4018:405.4 
719:25   Oliver Brocklehurst U20MUnattached    
819:26   Sara Eames SBV40WTotley18:5518:555.1 
919:27   Ed Guccione PBV35MSheffield TC19:2119:218.7 
1019:40   Cath Dawson SBV50WHalifax19:4019:288.5 
1119:53   Jason Armshaw V40MUnattached    
1220:00   Abigail Scales PBU20WScunthorpe19:5219:366.8 
1320:05   David Fryer-Winder PBU20MBuxton19:3019:045.4 
1420:07   Jo Billings SBV40WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team20:0718:5113.9 
1520:23   Steven Helmore SBV35MSteel City19:2618:425.9 
1620:37   Alexander Erskine S20MUnattached    
1720:46   Paul Light SBV55MBuxton20:4618:2010.3 
1820:53   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
1921:10   Mike Burke V50MUnattached    
2021:13   Benjamin Dean SBS30MDiss20:0820:088.0 
2121:42   Martin Carson V45MUnattached    
2221:51   David Lewis V45MUnattached    
2321:54   Ian Micklethwaite SBV45MKingstone21:2419:4810.4 
2422:00   Robin Carruthers V45MUnattached    
2522:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:07   Gary Sheppard V45MUnattached    
2722:08   Carl Braddock V55MHazel Grove Runners    
2822:09   Josh Brooks U15MUnattached    
2922:20   David Gray V60MUnattached    
3022:48   Jane Crowson  V55WDark Peak21:3621:3612.6 
3122:50   Karen Weir  V40WRanelagh22:2321:1212.5 
3222:51   Matthew Prescott V35MUnattached    
3322:59   James Rhodes V35MUnattached    
3423:02   Caroline Richardson  V40WSteel City21:3520:089.4 
3523:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:37   Callum Millington U20MUnattached    
3723:39   Gina Camfield S20WUnattached    
3823:41   Jacob Rifkin U15MMatlock AC    
3924:18   Martin Seddon  V65MHolmfirth24:1223:4720.5 
4024:19   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
4124:25   Claire Chapman SBV40WKimberworth24:2521:4813.5 
4224:26   Emma Amor  S25WHyde Park Harriers23:2323:2313.9 
4324:31   Dan Sprenglewski V45MUnattached    
4424:41   Sarah Ward SBV35WUnattached23:1622:5212.8 
4524:43   Nicholas Gant V40MUnattached    
4624:47   Rachel Conroy V40WUnattached    
4724:50   Ellie Dunn S25WUnattached    
4824:51   Dale Booth V50MUnattached    
4925:03   Christopher Brown V45MUnattached    
5025:04   Abbie Fryer-Winder  U15WBuxton23:0023:0012.8 
5125:05   Daniel Latham  S20MBuxton18:3118:314.4 
5225:08   Ellie Hallsworth SBS30WEaling Eagles25:0823:2417.0 
5325:09   Denise Hofman  S30WHyde Park Harriers22:4722:1414.8 
5425:15   Paul Spence SBV50MUnattached24:2324:0115.4 
5525:30   Danny Robins V40MUnattached    
5625:32   Shaun Lillis V45MUnattached    
5725:35   David Ward S30MDavenport Runners    
5825:39   Patricia Poole V55WUnattached    
5925:56   Mark Southwood V45MThree Counties RC    
6026:12   Rachel Wanford V45WUnattached    
6126:13   Alex Johnston S25MUnattached    
6226:17   Paul Brown SBV65MDoncaster25:5822:5515.4 
6326:23   Jacqui Evans  V35WUnattached23:4823:4815.9 
6426:25   Matt Hemsworth S30MUnattached    
6526:37   Karen Hyatt  V40WVegan24:5223:4415.8 
6626:44   Richard Shipston V45MUnattached    
6726:47   Edward Deakin V50MUnattached    
6826:52   Stephanie Cooper  V50WEasingwold24:2724:1215.3 
6926:53   Rob Cooper  V50MEasingwold25:0624:5116.2 
7026:54   Daniel Lloyd V35MUnattached    
7127:00   Helen Ashfield S30WVegan Runners    
7227:09   Tom Holbrook V45MUnattached    
7327:10   Sarah Greene S25WUnattached    
7427:11   Robert Greenhalgh SBV50MStyal27:1125:4122.2 
7527:12   Sally Bryant-Haswell S25WUnattached    
7627:25   Naomi Adkins  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:4523:5314.9 
7727:31   Becky Lovell V40WUnattached    
7827:51   Andrew Shelley V45MUnattached    
7927:55   Kevin Smith SBV60MNorth Derbyshire27:1125:5220.4 
8027:59   Richard Partridge V40MUnattached    
8128:05   Hannah Brown V35WUnattached    
8228:06   Joseph Bargh S25MUnattached    
8328:08   Gillian Greenacre SBV40WUnattached28:0826:1333.1 
8428:12   Caryl E Hartwright  V65WTotley27:2426:2321.5 
8528:14   Alex Wray S25WUnattached    
8628:17   Isabel Johanna Deakin U15WUnattached    
8728:27   Sandie Farrow  S30WAlchester27:5926:0523.0 
8828:30   Jenny Walker S30WUnattached    
8928:47   Charlotte Bradford  V35WRacing TNT24:5723:4017.3 
9028:51   David Erskine V55MUnattached    
9128:53   Tony Gillibrand V60MUnattached    
9228:54   Ann Wilson V65WUnattached    
9328:55   Lisa Miles V45WLittleborough Runners    
9428:55   Mark Innes V60MUnattached    
9528:57   Tony Stirland V40MUnattached    
9629:12   Charlotte Wright S30WUnattached    
9729:14   Lucy Smith-styles SBS20WUnattached29:1426:1627.2 
9829:26   Maria Farrant V45WUnattached    
9929:27   Gregory Watson U15MUnattached    
10029:28   Steve Rubery  V60MMidland Masters29:2625:4022.6 
10129:30   Katherine Fisher SBV40WBramhall Runners29:3029:2725.6 
10229:51   Ben Halson U15MUnattached    
10329:52   Pete Halson SBV50MGillingham25:0822:2119.5 
10429:58   Liam Wright S30MUnattached    
10530:04   Bridget Hanley V55WUnattached    
10630:34   Claire Scothern V35WUnattached    
10730:36   Lucy Taylor V45WUnattached    
10830:45   Kathryn Hadfield S30WUnattached    
10931:06   Jemimah Deakin U11WUnattached    
11031:06   Kathryn Deakin V35WUnattached    
11131:09   Sarah Wittams-Howarth V35WUnattached    
11231:12   Diane Barker V60WUnattached    
11331:14   Karen Colman V40WUnattached    
11431:14   Gary Colman V40MUnattached    
11531:55   Dan Tovey V40MUnattached    
11632:01   Linda Cairns SBV55WSneyd30:4628:4927.9 
11732:33   Victoria West V45WUnattached    
11832:43   Sarah Nadelman V50WUnattached    
11933:15   Clare Downs V35WUnattached    
12033:16   Carol Smith V40WUnattached    
12133:20   Louise Bloxham SBSENWUnattached32:0329:0629.0 
12233:32   Jane Poulter  V55WUnattached28:3927:5422.9 
12333:39   Jennifer Renshaw V35WUnattached    
12433:51   Toby Bailey U11MUnattached    
12534:19   Chris Ibbotson V65MUnattached    
12634:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12734:26   Eleanor Bailey U11WUnattached    
12834:27   Shona Bailey V40WUnattached    
12935:19   Lucy Marris  V50WRacing TNT33:3528:1131.1 
13035:20   Ruth Lynch U11WTralee Triathlon Club    
13135:21   Caroline Lynch V40WTralee Triathlon Club    
13235:25   Anna Tatler V45WUnattached    
13335:30   Ashley Parker S25WUnattached    
13438:31   Suzanne Elvidge V50WUnattached    
13539:23   Andi Stacey V35WDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
13639:36   Sue Hawkins V50WUnattached    
13739:56   Richard Walsh V45MUnattached    
13842:24   Eleanor Tinker U11WUnattached    
13942:24   Jo Tinker V35WUnattached    
14047:44   Jane Lynch U11WTralee Triathlon Club    
14147:53   Anna Lynch U15WTralee Triathlon Club    
14248:01   Colm Lynch V45MUnattached    
14348:42   Dorothy Rubery  V55WMidland Masters/Eastern Masters45:0937:5534.2 
14448:45   Vanessa Smith  V45WTotley25:2824:3419.5