Rutland Water parkrun # 120 External Results
Rutland Water
24 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   James McCrae PBS20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni16:1216:12-3.8 
217:02   Mark Popple PBS25MStamford16:5216:520.4 
317:44   Andrew I Shackleton PBV35MStamford17:4417:443.4 
418:17   Marcus Francis PBU18MCharnwood17:5317:532.0 
519:22   Harry Hewitt SBU15MNene Valley18:5118:514.6 
619:29   Neil Martin  V45MStamford18:5218:345.5 
719:45   Sean Mcauliffe  V55MRutland RC18:5218:525.5 
819:56   Stuart Hodgkinson SBV45MStamford19:0719:075.6 
920:00   Andrew Pask SBV35MGrantham RC/Royal Air Force19:3019:305.4 
1020:18   Marcus Smith S30MUnattached    
1120:20   Nick Owen V40MUnattached    
1220:21   Shiva Tamang V40MUnattached    
1320:29   Joe Jones V35MUnattached    
1420:43   Thomas Martin V45MUnattached    
1520:46   Nick Wells  V50MStamford19:2819:116.9 
1620:47   Ben Hewitt V35MUnattached    
1720:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:13   Craig Tilley V40MUnattached    
1921:28   David Babbs PBV60MStamford21:0521:059.3 
2021:39   Simon Walls V40MUnattached    
2121:42   Jonathan Richards S20MUnattached    
2221:43   Jonathan Beange PBV50MUnattached21:1521:159.2Click your Clock logo
2321:50   Jed Gelderbloom U18MUnattached    
2421:53   Matilda Manning U15WUnattached    
2521:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:59   Archie Adams  U15MRutland AC21:3721:3713.1 
2722:03   Fiona Parker S30WUnattached    
2822:06   Ian Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
2922:12   John Gilligan V45MUnattached    
3022:13   Harry Lea U11MUnattached    
3122:23   Henry Bolton S20MUnattached    
3222:24   Tim Wing S25MUnattached    
3322:26   Ian Sharp V35MUnattached    
3422:34   Steve Kidd V55MUnattached    
3522:41   Anthony Sharp V55MUnattached    
3622:45   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4419:098.0 
3722:53   Mark Elliott V40MUnattached    
3822:56   George Bland U15MUnattached    
3922:57   Richard Grant SBV55MWigston22:5720:4513.4 
4023:22   Mark Bolton V55MUnattached    
4123:25   Michael Brooman  S30MUnattached22:1621:3714.0 
4223:27   Richard Evans  V50MRutland RC21:4120:0010.1 
4323:28   John Reidy S25MUnattached    
4423:28   Andrew Kendal  V45MStamford21:1921:1911.8 
4523:30   Tom Dixon-Spain V45MUnattached    
4623:31   Dean Cornish V35MUnattached    
4723:36   Luke Eldridge S20MUnattached    
4823:42   Sean Forward V45MUnattached    
4923:49   Adam Barrow S20MUnattached    
5023:50   Mark Burberry V50MUnattached    
5123:55   James Abrahams S30MUnattached    
5223:58   Duncan Brock  V55MReading RR23:4422:5715.4 
5323:58   Alison Taylor SBV40WWest 423:5823:0315.9 
5424:12   Jodie McCallum S30WUnattached    
5524:18   John Steere V50MUnattached    
5624:27   Lewis Foster U15MUnattached    
5724:27   Keith Foster V35MUnattached    
5824:28   Jim Fell SBV70MWerrington23:3823:0015.2 
5924:30   Sean Warwick V50MUnattached    
6024:36   Alex Steere S20MUnattached    
6124:37   Chris Duffy V40MUnattached    
6224:39   Sarah Bowrey V40WUnattached    
6324:40   Alice McGrath S20WUnattached    
6424:41   Geoff Jones V55MUnattached    
6524:43   Neil Lakin V35MUnattached    
6624:48   Thomas Drinkel S30MUnattached    
6724:48   Justin Monaghan V50MUnattached    
6824:49   Nikki Heyworth V45WUnattached    
6924:50   Julian Rothwell V45MUnattached    
7024:54   Patrick Hope S25MUnattached    
7124:57   Edward Dade S30MUnattached    
7225:01   Kevin Loomes V50MRutland RC    
7325:01   Oscar Dixon-Spain U18MUnattached    
7425:03   Stephen Cable V50MUnattached    
7525:06   Alisdair Orr V65MUnattached    
7625:09   Aaron Waters U18MUnattached    
7725:10   Holly Weston U15WUnattached    
7825:12   Davydd Perrett V45MUnattached    
7925:14   Alexandra Weston U15WUnattached    
8025:15   Claire Adams SBV45WRutland RC24:5223:3717.4 
8125:18   David Baker V50MUnattached    
8225:23   Simon Westcott V35MUnattached    
8325:29   Gaynor Morris V50WUnattached    
8425:31   Nicola Hamlet S30WUnattached    
8525:33   Samantha Brooman S25WUnattached    
8625:34   Stuart Stevenson V45MUnattached    
8725:41   John MacKinnon V55MStamford Striders    
8825:45   Tim Lea V55MUnattached    
8925:46   Alan Dixon V40MUnattached    
9025:51   Craig Young V40MUnattached    
9125:53   John Stanley V55MUnattached    
9225:57   Philip Tobin V65MUnattached    
9325:58   David Lunn V45MUnattached    
9426:03   Joseph Stone SBV55MUnattached26:0319:5819.5 
9526:04   Vanessa Mackinnon  V55WStamford25:1124:0117.4 
9626:06   Nicholas Cousins V50MUnattached    
9726:09   Susan Shackleton SBV40WStamford25:2924:2318.7 
9826:11   Lee Carrasco V50MUnattached    
9926:12   Andrew Cuthbert V35MUnattached    
10026:15   Darren Pipe V35MRAF AC    
10126:18   Mark Ellis SBV45MSleaford TR22:5222:5214.9 
10226:18   Tony Hoare V40MUnattached    
10326:19   Kate Kemp S30WUnattached    
10426:20   Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall23:1523:1513.8 
10526:21   Alison White V35WUnattached    
10626:21   Nikki Loomes V55WRutland RC    
10726:24   Will McCabe U15MUnattached    
10826:26   Sacha Gelderbloom V45WUnattached    
10926:30   Ian McCrae V55MUnattached    
11026:37   Nick Clarke V55MUnattached    
11126:50   Liz Makin  V55WStamford25:2822:5318.0 
11226:58   Peter Ramsey V55MUnattached    
11327:09   Julie Clipstone V50WUnattached    
11427:17   Hannah Plimmer V35WUnattached    
11527:18   Iain Thompson V55MUnattached    
11627:19   Paula Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
11727:22   Rebecca Warters S25WEye Community Runners    
11827:29   John Sandalls V45MUnattached    
11927:35   Charlotte Smith S25WUnattached    
12027:35   Alex Smith S25MUnattached    
12127:40   Emma Gower  V35WStamford26:3426:3420.1 
12227:41   Chris Holt SBV35MBishops Stortford27:4122:0121.1 
12327:46   Kate Stevens U15WUnattached    
12427:46   Abbi McCallum  U15WNorth Norfolk Harriers20:2520:259.3 
12527:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:06   Graham Tyers V55MUnattached    
12728:15   Susan Manning V45WUnattached    
12828:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:17   Sarah Stevens V40WUnattached    
13028:17   Ian Powell V50MUnattached    
13128:18   Russell Coughlan V45MUnattached    
13228:23   Emma O'Brien S30WUnattached    
13328:27   Neil Chedd V55MUnattached    
13428:28   Zahed Hosseini-Khorrami S30MUnattached    
13528:29   Rick Barrow V55MUnattached    
13628:30   Charlie Noble V50MUnattached    
13728:30   Fergus Barratt U20MEye Community Runners    
13828:31   Olivia Ibbott U15WUnattached    
13928:32   Jonathan Ibbott V45MUnattached    
14028:32   Gina Smith S30WUnattached    
14128:33   Peter Weston V45MUnattached    
14228:35   Emma Smith V40WUnattached    
14328:41   Jane Monaghan V45WUnattached    
14428:46   Alex Smith S30MUnattached    
14528:59   Graham Winstone V60MUnattached    
14629:04   Emma Rigby V40WUnattached    
14729:04   Anthony Charters  V45MRiverside22:0522:0511.5 
14829:05   Leigh Pick S30WUnattached    
14929:05   Richard Hall  V50MGrantham AC24:1923:1016.0 
15029:07   John Lawrence V45MUnattached    
15129:15   Lynne Wells V60WUnattached    
15229:16   Susan Kidd V55WUnattached    
15329:17   John Harper V65MBallydrain Harriers    
15429:21   Georgia Hammond  V45WBishops Stortford28:5826:5225.4 
15529:22   Simon Popple SBV60MStamford25:5925:4920.6 
15629:26   Michelle Ives SBV40WHarborough27:5927:5921.7 
15729:26   Julia De Baat V40WUnattached    
15829:27   Sara Branch V55WUnattached    
15929:29   Sarah Babbs V50WUnattached    
16029:35   Richard Angrave SBV55MWymeswold29:0226:1923.1 
16129:49   Carl Butler V50MUnattached    
16229:54   Harry Ratcliffe U11MUnattached    
16329:58   John Harvey V65MUnattached    
16430:05   Emma Durston V35WUnattached    
16530:06   Danielle Sinclair S25WUnattached    
16630:07   Mark Johnstone  V35MStamford27:3025:2222.4 
16730:09   Izzy Smith U15WUnattached    
16830:17   Susan Burdell V55WUnattached    
16930:20   Charlie Ellis U11MUnattached    
17030:23   Heather Pipe S30WUnattached    
17130:26   John Clark V50MUnattached    
17230:32   Vicky Brown V35WUnattached    
17330:33   Millie Burdell S20WUnattached    
17430:35   Antonio De Falco V35MUnattached    
17530:36   Paul Robertshaw V50MUnattached    
17630:39   Gordon Orr V60MStamford Striders    
17730:43   Helen Popple  V50WStamford28:4128:4124.1 
17830:48   Matthew Middleton V50MStamford Striders    
17930:51   James Larter V45MUnattached    
18030:52   Samantha Lake V35WUnattached    
18130:58   Katrina De Falco S30WUnattached    
18231:01   Michelle Walley  V35WUnattached25:5625:5620.9 
18331:10   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:2423:0514.3 
18431:11   Jeanette Stevens  V50WNotfast24:2724:2717.0 
18531:11   Emma Herd S30WUnattached    
18631:13   Jane Fitzgerald V55WStamford Striders    
18731:15   Amber Coles U18WUnattached    
18831:17   Rebecca Mason V40WUnattached    
18931:26   Tanya Johnson V35WStamford Striders    
19031:28   Neil Rockliff V40MUnattached    
19131:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:58   Gemma Sanderson S25WUnattached    
19332:07   Rebecca Avery S25WUnattached    
19432:14   Karen Lloyd V40WUnattached    
19532:17   Steve Kind V50MUnattached    
19632:23   Claire Harness V45WUnattached    
19732:25   Clive Taylor S30MUnattached    
19832:37   Josh McCabe U11MUnattached    
19932:38   Caroline McCabe V45WUnattached    
20032:50   Matthew Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
20133:02   Alison Kind V50WUnattached    
20233:05   Joseph Durston U15MUnattached    
20333:14   Daisy Durston U15WUnattached    
20433:14   Wesley Durston V35MUnattached    
20533:27   Susan D Fisher V55WUnattached    
20633:36   Stani Van Der Westhuizen V40WUnattached    
20733:40   Lucy McCarthy V45WUnattached    
20833:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20933:51   Dave Clifford V35MUnattached    
21033:54   Elizabeth Mott U15WUnattached    
21134:05   Lorraine Fussey V50WUnattached    
21234:20   Ann Tobin V65WUnattached    
21334:24   Suzy Bolton V50WUnattached    
21434:30   Sharon Waters V45WUnattached    
21534:36   Fenella Edge V50WUnattached    
21634:41   Richard Ellis V55MUnattached    
21734:41   Sam Ellis U11MUnattached    
21834:45   Georgia Bell U15WUnattached    
21934:53   Hilary Allison V55WUnattached    
22034:59   Susan Green V55WUnattached    
22135:01   Maria Sowerby  V60WStamford33:0629:2929.4 
22235:01   Elaine Allwood  V60WStamford30:2027:4125.4 
22335:06   Alison Silcox V45WUnattached    
22435:06   Nicola Lang V45WUnattached    
22535:17   Liz Jones  V55WHyde Park Harriers33:4228:5628.9 
22635:27   Ben Abbott S30MUnattached    
22735:51   Tessa Ellis V45WUnattached    
22836:07   Katie Slater S30WUnattached    
22936:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23036:15   Andy Floyd  V40MNotfast26:3726:3720.6 
23136:15   Christine Bridges  V65WNottingham Women/Woodthorpe34:1633:0730.9 
23236:24   Sian Powell V50WUnattached    
23336:25   Iona McAllister S30WUnattached    
23436:26   Joanne McAllister S30WUnattached    
23536:37   Ruth Reho V45WUnattached    
23636:45   Sarah Scale S25WUnattached    
23736:47   Dona Hall  V55WGrantham AC29:3528:5824.8 
23836:47   Kate Siviter SBV45WHurricane Striders36:4727:5329.0 
23936:55   Debbi Roach V55WUnattached    
24038:02   Karen Grace V45WUnattached    
24138:39   Claire Gardiner V55WUnattached    
24238:40   Jennifer Roche S25WUnattached    
24339:15   Nick Pryke  V50MStilton25:3423:0817.3 
24439:15   Rachel Heggs V35WUnattached    
24539:35   Angela J Craig V60WUnattached    
24639:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24739:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24839:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24940:49   Ian Brannan V45MUnattached    
25041:26   Gillian Goode  V55WNotfast36:1333:4225.4 
Page: 1 2