Bognor Regis parkrun # 195 External Results
Bognor Regis
24 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Alex Penfold  S20MCroydon16:0216:02-0.3 
218:59   Alfie Spurle  U18MChichester18:2318:232.5 
319:01   Rosie Hiles SBS25WGuildford & Godalming19:0118:2116.5 
419:04   Glenn Barden  S25MCroydon18:2517:353.8 
519:25   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:2917:543.6Click your Clock logo
619:27   Matt Collins V40MUnattached    
719:30   Steven Amos S30MUnattached    
819:56   James Collier  V35MUnattached18:4918:494.2 
919:58   Lauren Leigh S20WUnattached    
1019:59   Mac Cumhail U15MUnattached    
1120:23   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1220:44   Byron Kearns S30MUnattached    
1320:45   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
1420:45   Alice Cox-Rusbridge  U18WChichester19:2819:285.8 
1520:57   Juliet Stallard SBV40WTone Zone20:2220:227.2 
1620:59   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:1519:257.0 
1721:14   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1821:24   Mark Gordon V40MUnattached    
1921:30   Molly Leveille S20WUnattached    
2021:42   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
2121:53   Damian Merrifield V45MUnattached    
2222:02   Justin Geri  V45MUnattached21:4020:449.6 
2322:04   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
2422:12   Don Doe  V60MPoole Runners21:0820:319.3 
2522:13   John Williams V50MUnattached    
2622:15   Jenny Foster V35WUnattached    
2722:18   Jeff Hopkins V55MUnattached    
2822:40   David Nash  V45MChichester21:2321:239.7 
2922:45   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
3022:51   Matt Isitt V35MUnattached    
3122:51   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone21:5021:4611.0 
3223:00   Graham Matthews V55MUnattached    
3323:10   Adam Turner S25MUnattached    
3423:14   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
3523:18   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
3623:19   Josey Faggetter  V45WTone Zone22:2322:2311.5 
3723:38   Robert Freeman SBV55MCrawley22:1622:0913.3 
3823:42   Mark Aldous  V50MChichester Westgate TC23:0822:3812.0 
3923:46   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
4023:48   Natalie Jacques  S20WPetts Wood23:1122:3713.2 
4124:03   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
4224:07   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
4324:10   Ian Upstone V40MUnattached    
4424:12   Danny Massey S25MUnattached    
4524:12   Mike Daughtrey V50MTone Zone Runners    
4624:13   Andrew Renwick S25MUnattached    
4724:14   Joe George Faggetter U15MUnattached    
4824:22   Eric Beck  V55MChichester23:0021:5913.6 
4924:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:27   Haile O Murchu V40MUnattached    
5124:29   Paul Wray V60MUnattached    
5224:30   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2021:1811.7 
5324:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:37   Graham Petley  V50MLordshill23:1923:1015.0 
5524:39   Daniel Warner SBV65MRotary23:5723:5314.2 
5624:41   Neil Carter V45MUnattached    
5724:47   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
5824:51   April Martin V45WUnattached    
5924:56   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
6025:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:13   David Rowe  V45MTone Zone19:4317:325.7 
6225:18   Mary Campbell V40WUnattached    
6325:23   Andy Green V45MUnattached    
6425:25   Isabelle Isiitt U15WUnattached    
6525:28   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
6625:35   Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
6725:39   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
6825:40   Adam Knight S30MUnattached    
6925:41   Mick Collins SBV45MUnattached25:4122:4619.9 
7025:43   Anthony Coad-Guido S30MUnattached    
7125:44   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
7225:45   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone23:5923:4415.1 
7325:51   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
7425:53   Jake Steer SBS20MUnattached18:4818:484.4 
7525:53   Persephone Hagan  V50WChichester24:1322:5315.2 
7625:56   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
7725:58   Angela Parker V55WUnattached    
7825:59   Adam Ward V45MUnattached    
7926:07   Alan Yonge V40MUnattached    
8026:10   Peter Hellawell SBV50MLittledown25:3020:4515.2 
8126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:22   Andrew Roberts S25MUnattached    
8326:23   Ed Soothill V40MUnattached    
8426:24   Steve Beadle V55MUnattached    
8526:28   Mark Hilder V45MUnattached    
8626:34   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
8726:46   Ryan Olliver V35MUnattached    
8826:55   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
8926:57   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
9026:58   Clive Witcomb V45MUnattached    
9127:07   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:1726:1718.4 
9227:09   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:4524:3915.7 
9327:12   Mark Barrett S25MPortsmouth Triathletes    
9427:20   Katherine Green S25WUnattached    
9527:21   Gareth Good V55MUnattached    
9627:22   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
9727:30   Sam Martin V50MUnattached    
9827:32   Deborah Beresford-Moore V50WUnattached    
9927:38   David Aslet-Clark V45MUnattached    
10027:41   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone25:5624:2717.1 
10127:43   Neil Strudwick  V50MTone Zone23:4422:1213.9 
10227:44   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone21:5321:5310.0 
10327:48   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
10427:51   Kevin Stenlake V50MUnattached    
10527:59   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
10628:01   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
10728:04   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
10828:13   Daphne Hazell  V40WUnattached27:1026:2621.7 
10928:14   Eleanor Burley S30WUnattached    
11028:24   Richard Wiseman V45MUnattached    
11128:25   Lisa Wadey V35WUnattached    
11228:27   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
11328:29   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
11428:34   Gary Craig V55MUnattached    
11528:37   Graham Howe V55MUnattached    
11628:41   Roger Gerrish V70MUnattached    
11728:42   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
11828:43   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
11928:48   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
12028:50   Emma Spurle V45WUnattached    
12128:54   Gareth Thorne V55MUnattached    
12228:56   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
12328:57   Adam Mundell  S30MGosport27:5523:4521.9 
12429:02   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
12529:09   Robyn Ostrom S20WUnattached    
12629:11   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
12729:12   Peter Cane V50MUnattached    
12829:13   Jana Perry V40WUnattached    
12929:15   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
13029:18   Gus Rey S30MUnattached    
13129:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13229:29   Kerry May V45WUnattached    
13329:33   Chris Benham SBV60MChichester29:3321:0924.4 
13429:43   Mike Preece V60MUnattached    
13529:43   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
13629:45   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
13729:54   Mel Cliffe V45WUnattached    
13829:56   Hugh Brodie V60MUnattached    
13929:57   Michael Sullivan V55MUnattached    
14029:59   Simon Ostrom V55MUnattached    
14130:03   Jim Simmons V45MTone Zone Runners    
14230:04   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
14330:08   Louise Maddison V45WUnattached    
14430:10   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
14530:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:11   Nicky Silverson V45WUnattached    
14730:12   Helen Mussen  V40WSerpentine18:4018:404.1 
14830:12   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders29:3226:4024.1 
14930:13   Matt Ryder V45MUnattached    
15030:15   Erik Dalley V40MUnattached    
15130:19   Jo Brining V50WUnattached    
15230:19   Ian James Stevens  V65MUnattached26:2825:0318.8 
15330:20   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone28:4327:2922.2 
15430:21   Charlotte Seaton  V55WTone Zone29:0927:5522.9 
15530:23   Robert Keene V55MUnattached    
15630:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15730:32   Michelle Lloyd SBV45WTone Zone29:1229:1223.5 
15830:34   Lindsey Brayfield V40WUnattached    
15930:35   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
16030:43   Nik Crisp V50WUnattached    
16130:53   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
16230:54   Sarah Freeman Smith V50WUnattached    
16330:56   Bethany O'Carroll U20WUnattached    
16431:00   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
16531:10   Sarah Daymond S30WPromenade Plodders    
16631:13   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
16731:14   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
16831:15   Eamonn Melaniphy U11MUnattached    
16931:18   Julie O'Carroll V50WUnattached    
17031:19   Darren Hill V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
17131:21   David Burrows V40MUnattached    
17231:23   Mark Melaniphy V50MUnattached    
17331:24   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
17431:25   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
17531:28   Sue Eden V50WUnattached    
17631:31   Lea Hodgkins  V50WUnattached30:1029:2325.1 
17731:33   Charlotte Stubbs S25WUnattached    
17831:34   Kerry Hardwell S30MUnattached    
17931:35   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
18031:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18131:39   Deborah Camp SBV55WEpsom Allsorts31:3927:4227.2 
18231:39   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
18331:40   Steve Lee V60MUnattached    
18431:44   James Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
18531:45   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
18631:47   Jennifer Beck  V55WStubbington Green/Chichester31:2831:2826.2 
18731:52   Zach Steer S20MUnattached    
18831:52   Angela Jarvis V45WUnattached    
18931:53   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
19031:59   Clare Etienne V45WUnattached    
19132:02   Rachel Rees S25WUnattached    
19232:16   Adele Paine V40WUnattached    
19332:31   Mary Wells V45WUnattached    
19432:39   Rebecca Holden V40WUnattached    
19532:45   Rachel Swanton V45WUnattached    
19632:56   Terri Penfold S20WUnattached    
19733:06   Harry Marchant V60MUnattached    
19833:07   Jason Staker V45MUnattached    
19933:09   Jenny Phillips V40WUnattached    
20033:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:17   Dawn Clark V35WRun Mummy Run    
20233:17   Justin Stevens V40MUnattached    
20333:21   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
20433:22   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20533:26   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
20633:29   Kirstee Porter  V40WTone Zone31:3530:2926.5 
20733:30   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
20833:32   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
20933:45   Janice Barber V55WUnattached    
21033:56   Lisa Dalley V35WUnattached    
21133:59   Charlotte Widdows V40WPromenade Plodders    
21234:00   Rachel MacDonald V45WUnattached    
21334:02   Jennifer Borgatti V35WUnattached    
21434:15   Elle Matthews S30WUnattached    
21534:16   Susan Hayward V50WUnattached    
21634:24   Karla Merrifield V40WUnattached    
21734:29   Daniel Hooper V35MUnattached    
21834:32   Emma Muirhead V40WUnattached    
21934:35   Caroline Sargent V45WUnattached    
22034:57   Linda Evans V45WUnattached    
22134:58   Linda Doughty V50WUnattached    
22234:59   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
22335:02   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
22435:16   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
22535:17   Darren Saich V35MUnattached    
22635:18   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
22735:20   Catherine Smith S30WUnattached    
22835:23   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached26:5326:5325.1 
22935:24   Samantha Yates S30WUnattached    
23035:47   Damon Jeffery V50MUnattached    
23135:49   Jo Hughes  V50WHorsham Joggers34:1132:0330.5 
23235:51   Avril Johnson V55WUnattached    
23336:00   Lisa Broad V35WUnattached    
23436:01   Peter Lomax  V70MTone Zone28:3625:0123.2 
23536:04   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
23636:05   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
23736:09   Hannah Boyns V35WUnattached    
23836:14   Tammy Jeffery V45WUnattached    
23936:24   Leigh Paige SBV45WTone Zone33:4732:5029.4 
24036:26   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
24136:30   Catherine Ryan PBV60WArunners36:3036:3032.8 
24236:47   Gill English V65WUnattached    
24336:48   Raymond Blackwell V75MRoad Runners Club    
24436:50   Rebecca Evans V35WUnattached    
24536:51   Katie Hayler V45WUnattached    
24636:52   Lisa Hind V45WUnattached    
24736:57   Jane Cobby V50WUnattached    
24837:10   Jan Smith V55WUnattached    
24937:24   Sylv Armstrong V45WUnattached    
25037:26   Melanie Green S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2