Keswick parkrun # 198 External Results
Keswick
24 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   Greg Penn SBV55MNorth Shields Poly17:5217:402.1 
218:35   Angus Wightman SBV45MKeswick18:2218:062.7 
319:24   Stephen Hackley  V40MDerwent Cockermouth19:1018:225.4 
419:57   Charlie Rennie SBU15MWreake & Soar Valley18:5418:547.4 
520:06   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1918:192.8 
620:23   John Barnes S30MUnattached    
720:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:27   Zack Archbold S25MUnattached    
920:38   Rosie Hodgson S20WUnattached    
1020:42   Jared Horn S25MUnattached    
1120:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:01   Angel Rossell V35MUnattached    
1321:30   Ian Hinkins V35MUnattached    
1421:37   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders18:5418:466.1 
1521:47   Stephen Allen V45MUnattached    
1621:59   Sara Hodgson V50WUnattached    
1722:09   Izzy White U18WUnattached    
1822:32   Mike Dunn V50MKeswick AC    
1922:38   Ben McGregor U18MUnattached    
2022:43   Andy Bicknell V50MUnattached    
2122:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:54   Gina Riley SBS30WChester TC22:5422:4527.4 
2322:56   Tim Rowling  V55MDewsbury21:2821:1410.3 
2422:58   Tim Richardson  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston21:4421:0311.2 
2522:59   Boris Psodorov PBS25MUnattached22:4821:4610.3 
2623:21   John Green  V45MUnattached22:3422:2811.8 
2723:25   Alan Copeland V60MUnattached    
2823:36   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached22:2822:2811.7 
2923:38   Martin Bates  V60MWesham/Civil Service22:2720:4812.1 
3023:40   Denis Spowage V60MUnattached    
3123:42   Dave Piercy PBV60MUnattached21:3921:138.7 
3223:45   Alex Golding  V35MReading RR/Thames Valley Triathletes19:3819:2513.3 
3323:57   Patrick Holmes V50MUnattached    
3424:05   Steven Cutter-Thomas V55MUnattached    
3524:07   Fraser Scott S25MUnattached    
3624:12   Adrian Smith  V60MHuntingdonshire/Tadcaster23:2923:1713.2Click your Clock logo
3724:12   Peter Toes  V55MUnattached22:2221:4510.7 
3824:24   Steve Milledge V45MUnattached    
3924:35   Will Ponsonby V55MUnattached    
4024:58   Viliam Beres V40MUnattached    
4125:01   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4419:598.5 
4225:04   Clive Graham V45MUnattached    
4325:10   Wilfrid Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4425:20   Ian Teasdale V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4525:23   Robyn Gallen S25WUnattached    
4625:25   James Webb PBS30MUnattached24:0823:0615.1 
4725:27   Marc Farrer V45MUnattached    
4825:37   David Marshall V50MUnattached    
4925:40   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
5025:41   Will Draycott V70MUnattached    
5125:44   Ella Scott SBV50WKeswick24:0024:0017.3 
5225:45   Richard Scott V55MUnattached    
5325:46   Adrian Holme  V50MKeswick23:2822:5214.9 
5426:09   William Laye  S25MBridgnorth16:4716:31-0.1 
5526:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:15   Helen Rennie V40WUnattached    
5726:21   Samantha Harris SBV35WValley Striders21:1319:518.7 
5826:27   David Johnson V55MUnattached    
5926:31   Dave Bottoms  V60MKeswick25:0524:5216.7 
6026:44   Richard Blackmore V50MUnattached    
6126:49   Darren Farnham S30MUnattached    
6227:02   Nicholas Robert James Wiseman  V50MKeswick24:2322:1415.6 
6327:05   Helen Marshall V50WUnattached    
6427:09   Robert Royall V65MUnattached    
6527:10   Suzanne Gilmore  V45WKeswick26:0021:2516.9 
6627:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:13   Rhiannon West U15WUnattached    
6827:33   Matthew Cleary  V40MRedway Runners22:2622:0413.4 
6927:35   Michael Wong V40MUnattached    
7027:36   Maria Quigley PBV40WKeswick25:1924:5115.8 
7127:37   Lance Saxby V45MUnattached    
7227:46   Shirley Whitby SBV50WUnattached26:4324:3521.8 
7327:51   Stephen Burnett V60MUnattached    
7427:58   Catherine Warren  V50WAckworth26:1124:1214.9 
7528:01   Sam Steels U11MUnattached    
7628:05   Louise Dunn  V45WRanelagh27:3825:2819.2 
7728:09   Nicky Steels V40WUnattached    
7828:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7929:00   Michael Bright V35MUnattached    
8029:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:07   Catherine Keevil  S30WDerwent Cockermouth26:2522:3721.1 
8229:29   Tina Smith  V55WFen Edge28:0728:0723.8 
8329:31   Sarah Jones S30WUnattached    
8429:38   Peter Fay V60Mjogscotland    
8529:40   John Williams V70MUnattached    
8629:43   Anne Griffiths PBV55WStone Master28:3528:3524.9 
8729:44   David Griffiths V55MUnattached    
8829:58   Sean O'Malley V60MUnattached    
8930:06   Min Grant V55WKeswick AC    
9030:07   Kathy Morris V60WUnattached    
9130:07   Stuart Sidney S30MUnattached    
9230:13   Peter Taylor V75MUnattached    
9330:21   Abby Wilkins U15WUnattached    
9430:24   John Jackson V70MUnattached    
9530:34   Anna Firth  V45WDerwent Cockermouth29:1929:1824.6 
9630:39   Susan Esslemont  V50W26.228:5326:1428.3 
9730:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9830:47   Kay Wilson V55WUnattached    
9930:49   Kate Hughes V45WUnattached    
10030:52   Dianne Burnett V60WUnattached    
10131:16   Claire Mearing V50WUnattached    
10231:16   Lydia Ottavio V55WUnattached    
10331:34   Carla Gengnagel U18WUnattached    
10431:35   Sam Campion  U18MKeswick25:4223:1920.5 
10531:40   Paula Rainey V45WUnattached    
10631:46   Anne-Marie Wilson V40WUnattached    
10731:48   Amanda Penn V50WUnattached    
10831:54   Helen Trott V45WUnattached    
10931:54   Nicola Sumbler V40WUnattached    
11032:04   Roger Wells  V65MLincoln & District31:3530:2430.5 
11132:14   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick30:4029:2828.2 
11232:14   Lucy Wickham V45WUnattached    
11332:21   Darren Lynch  V35MSheffield TC21:4220:5910.9 
11432:30   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
11532:40   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
11632:45   Becca Brayton S20WUnattached    
11732:49   Gail Foster V50WUnattached    
11833:24   Maisie Archbold U18WUnattached    
11933:30   David Leyland SBV50MRochdale Triathlon Club29:5929:5329.0 
12033:45   Ann Leyland V45WUnattached    
12133:51   Ailsa Benson V70WUnattached    
12235:02   Aisling Bolger S25WUnattached    
12335:12   Carol Minghella V50WUnattached    
12435:13   Sharyn Mallinson V40WUnattached    
12535:28   Hazel Threlfall V60WUnattached    
12635:46   Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
12735:51   Nicola Farrer V45WUnattached    
12835:57   Jane McGregor V50WUnattached    
12936:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13036:44   Christine Williams V65WUnattached    
13136:59   A Unknown V50WUnattached    
13237:14   Jim Taylor U15MUnattached    
13337:15   Jane Taylor  V45WDerwent Cockermouth25:2025:2022.9 
13439:06   Michael Cross S30MUnattached    
13539:07   Lisa Jayne Ellis  V35WGuildford & Godalming29:4122:3820.8 
13639:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13739:41   Clare Archbold  V50WBorrowdale29:3929:3628.3 
13839:58   Sian Saxby U11WUnattached    
13939:59   Dawn Saxby V50WUnattached    
14040:03   Bertie Swift V55WUnattached    
14140:14   Paul Coldham  V55MKeswick/Unattached28:4628:3625.9 
14241:11   Susan Smith V55WUnattached    
14343:11   Sue Johnson  V60WStafford H29:5223:5523.6 
14443:12   Margaret Urwin SBV60WUnattached41:5234:1036.0 
14543:57   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick34:5731:2831.7 
14644:13   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached    
14744:27   Ray Minghella V55MUnattached    
14846:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14946:47   James Archbold  V50MBorrowdale28:0922:0126.0 
15047:52   Mike Hirst V80MUnattached    
15152:34   Samuel Simpson V35MUnattached    
15252:35   Stephen Butterfield  V60MUnattached23:3222:5515.5