Riverside parkrun # 291 External Results
Riverside
24 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Kieron Mutch PBU15MGosforth17:0216:280.2 
217:08   Chris Auld  V45MCrook16:4816:481.9 
317:31   Alastair Spanner SBV45MTyne Bridge17:1817:182.2 
418:01   Andrew Beevers V40MUnattached    
518:24   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
618:34   John S Donneky SBV35MDerwentside17:3917:221.5 
718:41   Jon Balmer SBV35MSouth Shields18:4118:145.3 
818:43   Christopher Wallace S30MUnattached    
918:50   Martin Connelly SBV50MElswick18:4318:084.2 
1019:18   Stephen Rhodes  S30MGateshead/Saltwell18:5117:515.8 
1119:29   Gary Rowell V50MUnattached    
1219:42   Timothy Armstrong S30MUnattached    
1319:46   Matthew Gwilym  V35MGosforth18:3917:434.8 
1419:57   Rob Garbutt SBV50MDurham19:5019:387.9 
1519:59   Craig Davison  V35MTyne Bridge19:4319:2513.3 
1620:27   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
1720:32   Tom Curtis U20MUnattached    
1820:40   John Watson SBV60MLow Fell19:5019:509.4 
1920:41   Steve Tinwell SBV50MSunderland Strollers19:3618:486.6 
2020:55   Scarlett Newby PBU15WBirtley20:5520:558.7 
2120:56   Mark Hornsby  V40MBirtley18:4818:486.5 
2221:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:11   Francis Ward V45MUnattached    
2421:20   Andrew Higgins S20MUnattached    
2521:25   David Lumsdon  V50MElvet20:3120:0612.6 
2621:35   Andrew Mcfarlane SBV45MNorth Shields Poly21:3520:0915.8 
2721:36   David Tully V60MUnattached    
2821:37   David Bruce V35MUnattached    
2921:38   Ruth Dadswell SBV40WBirtley19:3419:345.8 
3021:39   Brian Bailes SBV55MBirtley/North East Vets20:0819:3810.1 
3121:40   Gav Grieves V35MUnattached    
3221:42   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley20:4320:368.6 
3321:43   Mark Harrison V40MUnattached    
3421:49   Mark Beeston V45MUnattached    
3521:53   Trevor Ablett V50MUnattached    
3622:00   David Appleton V45MUnattached    
3722:04   Laura Nagel S25WUnattached    
3822:05   Sam Colquhoun SBV45WUnattached21:5021:5020.3Click your Clock logo
3922:08   Mike Boundy V50MUnattached    
4022:10   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
4122:11   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
4222:15   Willilam Raine SBV60MAurora21:5621:2112.4 
4322:21   James Redhead  SENMUnattached22:1621:3818.8 
4422:24   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
4522:28   Mark Davinson  V40MDerwentside18:2318:234.9 
4622:29   Noah Williamson SBU11MDerwentside21:0821:0811.4 
4722:30   Jason Williamson SBV45MDerwentside21:4720:4012.7Click your Clock logo
4822:40   Sophie Mutch  U18WGosforth21:3520:3612.7 
4922:44   James Croft V55MUnattached    
5022:46   Vaughn Williams V35MUnattached    
5122:47   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
5222:48   John Roddy V40MUnattached    
5322:51   Chris Callow S25MUnattached    
5423:02   Jill Lee  V45WUnattached22:3322:1113.2 
5523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:06   Matthew Drummond PBU11MBirtley22:3021:3312.1 
5723:06   Alan Drummond V45MBirtley AC    
5823:10   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
5923:17   Emma Horne V45WUnattached    
6023:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:22   G West V45MUnattached    
6223:24   Jeff Garnett V40MUnattached    
6323:26   Ray Turnbull SBV65MAurora23:2121:3015.5 
6423:29   Carley Jackson SBS25WSaltwell23:1923:0223.0 
6523:30   Phillip Hunter SBV45MAurora21:2719:5419.0 
6623:32   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
6723:33   Ben Wilkie V35MUnattached    
6823:35   Trevor Chaytor PBV55MElvet23:0922:5112.2 
6923:37   Jordi Sabate Villaret V50MUnattached    
7023:43   Martin Boardman S30MUnattached    
7123:43   Amelia Jones  U11WChester-le-Street22:4022:4013.5 
7223:44   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
7323:45   Colin Elsbury V50MUnattached    
7423:45   Mark Herkes  S30MTeamCOCO22:3122:3114.4 
7523:49   Chris Brown V45MUnattached    
7623:53   Fiona Gilchrist  V50WDerwentside23:2423:2416.6 
7723:55   Beverley Walton V40WUnattached    
7823:56   Allan Langford  V45MUnattached23:2522:0613.5 
7923:57   Jason Appleton S25MUnattached    
8023:58   William Green S30MUnattached    
8124:01   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
8224:04   Jim De V45MUnattached    
8324:07   Marc Watson V40MUnattached    
8424:09   Chloe Aittis S20WUnattached    
8524:11   Scott Porter U15MUnattached    
8624:16   Suzanne Jones SBV40WChester-le-Street23:5123:5119.3 
8724:17   Paul Purvis V50MUnattached    
8824:18   Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
8924:19   Christopher William Green V40MUnattached    
9024:22   Mark Robertshaw S30MUnattached    
9124:23   Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
9224:24   Lesley Chapman  V60WMorpeth23:3721:3514.9 
9324:25   Grace Pybus U15WUnattached    
9424:26   Keith Tilmouth V45MUnattached    
9524:30   Lesley Garnham SBV50WAurora23:5723:3816.9 
9624:34   Chris Parker S25MUnattached    
9724:47   Judith Landells  V40WAurora23:4023:4017.6 
9824:50   Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
10024:51   Jamie Sexton S30MUnattached    
9924:51   Paul Vincent V55MUnattached    
10124:52   Barry Thompson S25MUnattached    
10224:53   Ian McGraghan V50MUnattached    
10324:55   Ian Hearn  V50MNorth Shields Poly23:5722:5012.0 
10424:56   Phil Cassidy-McCluskey  V50MHoughton Harriers23:4622:5111.9 
10524:57   Lucy Pither SBU15WDerwentside23:0323:0321.4 
10625:00   Neil Garlick V35MUnattached    
10725:01   Heidi Brooks S25WRiverside Striders    
10825:02   Graeme Harlow V50MUnattached    
10925:03   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
11025:03   Sarah Broadaway S30WUnattached    
11125:05   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
11225:09   Helena Rath SBS30WUnattached24:0724:0717.9 
11325:09   Graeme Inskip V45MWashington Running Club    
11425:10   Alison Curtis V50WUnattached    
11525:12   Kay Drummond SBV45WBirtley25:1223:4615.5 
11625:14   David Higgins V40MUnattached    
11725:15   Anna Woodcock V35WUnattached    
11825:18   Helen Guy SBV35WBlackhill23:1722:5414.0 
11925:22   Jane Naylor V45WUnattached    
12025:24   Holly Patton S25WUnattached    
12125:25   Higgins Claire V40WUnattached    
12225:28   Joe Houghton  V65MUnattached24:2922:2226.7 
12325:29   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside24:2523:1216.3 
12425:31   Desmond Deery V60MUnattached    
12525:36   Dave Sulley V50MUnattached    
12625:43   Katie Cole S30WUnattached    
12725:52   Joanne Brannen  V40WWashington24:5324:1416.7 
12825:54   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
12925:54   Alan Dodds V50MUnattached    
13025:55   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
13125:56   Victoria McKinnon  V45WBirtley25:0324:4019.8 
13225:58   Thomas Whalen U15MUnattached    
13326:04   Andrea Jackson  V35WDerwentside25:3724:2316.6 
13426:07   Michael Carmody V40MUnattached    
13526:15   Alex Cole SBSENMUnattached25:5223:3420.4 
13626:17   Fiona Harrington-Hughes V45WUnattached    
13726:18   Claire Pither V40WUnattached    
13826:19   Lee Clark S30MUnattached    
13926:23   Catriona Hill V35WUnattached    
14026:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:25   Bethany Coles  S25WBlackhill26:0626:0619.9 
14226:26   Andrew Bennett  S25MTonbridge20:3319:406.5 
14326:29   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
14426:36   Jennifer Milburn S30WUnattached    
14526:43   Hannah Mercer U15WUnattached    
14626:44   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
14726:45   Lewis Huddleston U15MUnattached    
14826:46   Kathleen Leask V45WUnattached    
14926:47   Gordon Walker V60MUnattached    
15026:49   Michael Glendinning S30MUnattached    
15126:50   Nick Butchart V45MUnattached    
15226:53   Sue Ramage SBV60WBirtley/North East Vets26:1521:5819.6 
15326:54   Michael Vitty V45MUnattached    
15426:55   Louise Wildish V35WUnattached    
15526:55   Stephen Oshaughnessy V40MRiverside Striders    
15626:56   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
15726:57   John Longstaff  V50MRun Nation RC24:4724:4222.6 
15826:58   Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
15926:59   Kevin Sears V55MUnattached    
16027:03   Kelly Beston S30WUnattached    
16127:04   Graeme Coapes S25MUnattached    
16227:07   Amy Cunningham S30WUnattached    
16327:08   Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
16427:09   Brian Smith V65MUnattached    
16527:12   Jennifer Long  S30WDerwentside25:2925:0124.6 
16627:13   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
16727:14   Christian Quinn U11MUnattached    
16827:15   Oliver Hearn PBU15MNorth Shields Poly22:4622:019.9 
16927:18   Colin Lawson  V60MUnattached26:3825:0419.3 
17027:19   Oliver McKee U11MUnattached    
17127:19   Alan Mckee  V40MUnattached21:1420:2810.3 
17227:20   Mark Preston SBV50MUnattached27:2021:2427.3 
17327:23   Abby Gunn S25WUnattached    
17427:24   Phil Lingwood SBV55MWashington25:2125:2121.6 
17527:25   Chris Hight S25MUnattached    
17627:26   John Anderson V35MUnattached    
17727:29   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
17827:31   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
17927:31   Bob Balmer  V70MSouth Shields26:1623:1024.5 
18027:32   Stephen Murray V50MUnattached    
18127:33   John McCormick V45MUnattached    
18227:33   Keith Alderslade V55MRiverside Striders    
18327:34   Jane Guinety V50WUnattached    
18427:37   Andy Murray  V35MBirtley26:4423:4423.7 
18527:39   Andrew Deans S30MUnattached    
18627:40   Aelred Robinson S30MUnattached    
18727:47   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley23:5821:3315.9 
18827:48   Joanne Quinn V40WUnattached    
18927:54   Jane Burlison V40WUnattached    
19027:54   Michael Whalen V50MUnattached    
19127:55   Keith Nelson SBV55MUnattached26:3322:4123.6 
19227:58   Michael Robinson S25MUnattached    
19327:59   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
19428:00   Thomas Rayner V55MUnattached    
19528:05   Stephen Spencer V50MUnattached    
19628:07   Andy Smith V35MUnattached    
19728:09   Ray Scott SBV60MGateshead27:3723:5925.0 
19828:14   Callum Chambers U11MUnattached    
19928:14   Jordan Richard Riding U18MUnattached    
20028:15   Emma Turnbull U11WUnattached    
20128:16   Sarah Turnbull S30WUnattached    
20228:18   Esther McAusland S25WUnattached    
20328:22   Laura Robinson S30WUnattached    
20428:22   Lois Bridgewood S25WUnattached    
20528:25   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
20628:26   Nick Gresswell V40MUnattached    
20728:29   Karen Westcott V55WUnattached    
20828:33   Adam Hodgson U15MUnattached    
20928:35   Andrew Cooling  V35MWashington23:5423:4716.0 
21028:35   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
21128:36   Kelly Cameron S30WUnattached    
21228:37   Sharon Barton V40WUnattached    
21328:38   Ruby Victoria Bell PBU11WDerwentside28:3828:3830.9 
21428:38   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:3920:5613.5 
21528:39   Brian Cowell SBV65MUnattached28:2126:2624.8 
21628:40   Christine Sparke V40WUnattached    
21728:43   Katie Briggs S25WUnattached    
21828:45   Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
21928:47   Steve Armour SBV35MUnattached28:4724:0731.6 
22028:48   Karen Goulding V50WUnattached    
22128:50   Michelle Lagar V40WUnattached    
22228:50   Nichola Carrick V40WUnattached    
22328:51   David Beattie V40MUnattached    
22428:51   Helen O'Rourke V50WUnattached    
22528:54   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
22628:55   Sally Riding SBV50WBirtley23:1722:2219.7 
22728:59   Katherine Preston SBV45WElvet27:5023:5932.5 
22829:00   David Chambers V40MUnattached    
22929:01   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
23029:11   David Stephenson  V50MDerwentside26:5525:4318.9 
23129:12   David Savage  V45MWashington22:4119:5120.7 
23229:18   Joanne Muldown S30WUnattached    
23329:20   Stacey Pope S25WUnattached    
23429:22   Laura Fowler S25WUnattached    
23529:31   Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
23629:32   Martin Lagar V45MUnattached    
23729:33   Tim Murphy V50MUnattached    
23829:35   Philip Gibson V45MUnattached    
23929:44   Amanda Deery S30WUnattached    
24029:46   Helen O'Neil SBV35WPonteland24:4924:3918.9 
24129:53   Rachel Townsend U18WUnattached    
24229:54   Alistair Townsend V50MUnattached    
24329:55   Natasha Connett V45WUnattached    
24429:57   Helen Hearn PBV45WNorth Shields Poly29:1728:1223.7 
24530:03   Kevin Crawley V50MUnattached    
24630:11   Jacqueline Watson V45WUnattached    
24730:17   Keith Weavers  V50MAurora29:0922:5824.6 
24830:22   Graham Hogg  V65MUnattached29:2126:4924.9 
24930:29   Emma Drury S30WUnattached    
25030:33   Molly Ruggles U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2