Bromley parkrun # 426 External Results
Bromley
24 Mar 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00   James Kingston PBU18MTonbridge16:0015:35-3.0 
216:43   Alex Money SBS20MOrpington16:4316:022.3 
317:18   John Witton PBV40MSevenoaks17:1817:181.6Click your Clock logo
417:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:49   Roger Beswick SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley17:4117:393.7 
617:51   Henry Fisher SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:5116:590.9 
718:07   Graeme Lugar  S25MOrpington/Blackheath & Bromley17:2817:161.4 
818:14   Gavin Kitchingham  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:5216:502.9 
918:30   Will Withecombe SBS30MBeckenham17:5317:084.5 
1018:33   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
1118:35   Harry Phelps PBS25MBlackheath & Bromley18:2018:032.3 
1218:35   Patrick Archard S25MUnattached    
1318:42   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
1418:48   Alessio Tutt U15MUnattached    
1518:49   Jamie Sears PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3518:359.3 
1618:56   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
1718:57   Jonathan Dixon  S25MPetts Wood18:3417:2614.9 
1819:00   Ellie Dolby SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:0018:584.4 
1919:03   Bailey Marks U15MUnattached    
2019:04   Nigel Haffenden SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:547.7 
2119:05   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.7 
2219:18   Gary Smith SBV35MPetts Wood19:1819:039.7 
2319:34   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1217:123.9 
2419:36   Steve Pairman SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.6 
2519:40   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:585.5Click your Clock logo
2619:41   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
2719:42   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0118:595.8 
2819:43   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood19:1618:296.4 
2919:44   Harvey Blandan U15MUnattached    
3019:45   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:507.7 
3120:01   Justin Strover SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1118:514.5 
3220:08   Graeme Drysdale SBV50MStriders of Croydon18:2318:163.2Click your Clock logo
3320:16   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3019:176.5 
3420:20   Simon Harris SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:335.6 
3520:32   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
3620:37   Ben Stephen Thomas V40MUnattached    
3720:39   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
3820:40   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
3920:41   Bradley Ellis U15MUnattached    
4020:42   Joe Scanes U11MUnattached    
4120:43   John Gurney  V60MPetts Wood20:2919:005.7 
4220:45   Daniella Harper SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2119:525.3 
4320:47   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
4420:49   James Willingham  V40MOrpington18:3817:563.9 
4520:51   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:4712.8 
4620:53   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.4 
4720:54   Ted Marston SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1518:404.7 
4820:57   Isabella Louth PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:368.3 
4921:00   Suzannah Sheerin S25WUnattached    
5021:00   Chloe Haffenden PBS20WPetts Wood20:2520:2510.4 
5121:02   Lily Tappenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley20:3719:5211.2 
5221:02   Vishnu Dhir U18MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
5321:06   Rob Brown SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3219:419.3 
5421:07   Phil Soffe V40MUnattached    
5521:10   Sophie Keppler PBU15WKent Schs21:1021:1018.7 
5621:12   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
5721:14   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
5821:15   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:2919:5812.8 
5921:17   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0320:5610.1 
6021:17   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:356.2 
6121:18   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.9 
6221:18   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1918:366.7 
6321:19   John Laidlow V55MUnattached    
6421:21   Steve White SBV50MPetts Wood21:2119:5512.8 
6521:21   Adrian Stocks SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley20:3218:517.9 
6621:22   Robert Fishersmith PBV35MUnattached19:5719:5710.8 
6721:22   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
6821:24   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
6921:25   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
7021:26   Stuart Scott SBV50MKent/Beckenham21:2617:488.2 
7121:29   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
7221:38   Andrew Whitelaw S30MUnattached    
7321:39   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
7421:40   Iain Swatton SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.0 
7521:40   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
7621:41   Alan Gillborn PBV40MUnattached21:1719:599.2 
7721:42   Matthew Hossack  V35MPetts Wood21:2821:2812.0 
7821:42   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
7921:43   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1110.1 
8021:43   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
8121:48   Julie Moore SBV45WCambridge H21:4821:3630.5 
8221:49   Ellen Conlon  S25WTrent Park21:3620:309.8Click your Clock logo
8321:50   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
8421:54   Christopher Swinfen SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley21:2220:038.5 
8521:55   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:339.4 
8621:58   James Ellis S30MUnattached    
8721:59   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
8822:06   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
8922:11   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
9022:22   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
9122:27   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached19:3819:386.9 
9222:28   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
9322:29   Patrick Baughan SBV45MBeckenham22:1822:0413.3 
9422:29   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4612.5 
9522:30   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
9622:30   William John Phelps SBV55MUnattached22:2720:5212.9 
9722:31   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.9 
9822:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:33   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
10022:34   Ella Deighton U15WUnattached    
10122:35   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
10222:37   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.0 
10322:38   Natalie Falshaw  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:4621:3514.6 
10422:41   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
10522:42   Paul Noble PBV50MUnattached21:4721:4718.2 
10622:43   Neil Pritchard S30MUnattached    
10722:43   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
10822:50   Steve Backley SBV45MCambridge H22:5021:3316.8 
10922:50   Steven Wynne S30MUnattached    
11022:55   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3712.7 
11122:57   George Jnr Oloye-Tella U20MUnattached    
11223:00   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.1 
11323:00   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.3 
11423:02   Aaron Huxley U18MUnattached    
11523:03   Paul Strachan SBV45MPetts Wood21:3321:2111.1 
11623:04   Roy Tait  V50MBromley Veterans21:2720:5512.2 
11723:04   Christianne Ward V40WUnattached    
11823:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:06   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
12023:08   Sarah King V40WUnattached    
12123:10   James Bowman S25MUnattached    
12223:10   Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBromley Veterans20:4820:358.0 
12323:12   John Butler SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley23:1222:4217.5 
12423:14   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:1310.8 
12523:16   Zubin Tanna U20MUnattached    
12623:16   James Neylon SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.1 
12723:18   Warren Lench V40MUnattached    
12823:20   Philip Howard V55MUnattached    
12923:21   Mike Ogilvie V35MUnattached    
13023:23   Nick Swatton SBV50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley22:2621:2414.6 
13123:24   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
13223:25   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.9 
13323:27   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:53-0.4 
13423:27   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5017.3 
13523:28   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:5320:097.4 
13623:29   James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:1320:1310.1 
13723:34   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
13823:35   Christopher Gatt Floridia PBV45MPetts Wood23:3523:3522.6 
13923:36   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.3 
14023:37   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
14123:37   Jamie Muir SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley22:4219:5918.3 
14223:37   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
14323:43   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:4814.0 
14423:47   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
14523:49   Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:3720:5314.2 
14623:52   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.9 
14723:55   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.7 
14823:59   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
14924:00   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
15024:01   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham22:1820:3416.5 
15124:02   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
15224:02   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
15324:04   Gregory Bull S25MUnattached    
15424:05   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
15524:06   Douglas Osborne  V50MRebel Runners - Medway23:1022:4418.8 
15624:07   Cliff Lyons V55MUnattached    
15724:08   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached23:1722:1616.7 
15824:08   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
15924:09   Jo Hone V35WUnattached    
16024:10   Adam Parkinson SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley24:1020:4419.9 
16124:11   Barbara Budin S25WUnattached    
16224:12   Matt Garner V35MZombies, Run!    
16324:13   Iain MacPherson V45MUnattached    
16424:15   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
16524:15   Nick Durham V40MUnattached    
16624:17   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3116.7 
16724:18   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2816.8 
16824:21   Kate Eperon SBV40WPetts Wood23:1421:2010.5 
16924:22   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
17024:23   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.4 
17124:24   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
17224:26   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.1 
17324:26   Alex Reade V45MUnattached    
17424:27   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
17524:28   Graham Crisp V45MUnattached    
17624:29   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
17724:30   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
17824:32   Martin Double V55MUnattached    
17924:37   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
18024:37   Kenny Smith U18MUnattached    
18124:39   Jacqueline Bradford V60WUnattached    
18224:40   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
18324:41   Ian Williams V35MUnattached    
18424:41   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2014.1 
18524:45   Helen Bakie S30WUnattached    
18624:46   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.2 
18724:48   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
18824:51   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.1 
18924:53   Lisa Beaton V45WUnattached    
19024:54   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.0 
19124:56   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
19224:57   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
19324:58   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
19424:59   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
19524:59   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:1423:0914.8 
19625:00   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached21:0519:059.7 
19725:01   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
19825:02   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
19925:03   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
20025:03   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon24:1324:1317.0 
20125:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:06   Dennis Gittins V55MUnattached    
20325:07   James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
20425:08   Zuzana Piontekova V40WUnattached    
20525:10   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
20625:11   Robert Harrison  V45MPetts Wood23:0821:1519.3 
20725:12   Harry Sliwka U15MUnattached    
20825:12   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
20925:13   Green Paul V40MUnattached    
21025:15   Jamie Madden U15MUnattached    
21125:16   Dave Asbridge V45MUnattached    
21225:16   Andrew Tutt V50MUnattached    
21325:17   Paul Hewitt V50MUnattached    
21425:17   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached24:5023:4917.3 
21525:18   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached24:2823:1118.0 
21625:19   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached25:0423:0718.3 
21725:19   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
21825:20   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
21925:21   John O'Loughlin V60MUnattached    
22025:25   Fred Bentley U11MUnattached    
22125:26   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
22225:27   Sarah Cutler V40WUnattached    
22325:27   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:3511.4 
22425:28   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:547.7 
22525:29   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
22625:29   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
22725:31   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
22825:33   Kevin Robins V55MUnattached    
22925:34   Suzanne Relf V45WUnattached    
23025:35   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
23125:36   Robert Donohue  S25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3216:321.2 
23225:37   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
23325:38   Matthew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23425:39   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
23525:42   Stephen Bryan V40MUnattached    
23625:42   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
23725:43   Dylan Wood U15MUnattached    
23825:44   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
23925:45   Sonny Rowe U15MUnattached    
24025:46   Nathalie Mitchell  V35WPetts Wood23:5023:2419.4 
24125:47   Harry Cox U15MZero to Hero Runners    
24225:49   Lucy Kemp U15WUnattached    
24325:50   Richard Lee-Smith  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3517:547.1 
24425:58   Lee Marston V45MUnattached    
24525:59   Richard Hopley SBV40MPetts Wood25:5924:1425.7 
24626:00   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
24726:01   Francesca Farage U15WUnattached    
24826:02   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
24926:03   Jackie Montgomery SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets24:4124:1321.5 
25026:08   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3