Age UK Exeter 10K External Results
Exeter
17 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:4234:39   Philip Bridge  U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City32:3531:540.9 
234:4834:46   Daniel Cahill PBSENMYeovil/Minster Milers33:4933:492.2 
335:1235:10   Timothy Pratt PBSENMTeignbridge35:1035:100.4 
436:1336:10   Gwylym Gibson  SENMSouth West RR34:0532:43-0.8Click your Clock logo
539:0839:05   Tim Vialls  V55MSouth West RR38:0235:174.3 
639:4239:39   Martin Breslan  V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot39:3937:415.5Click your Clock logo
739:5339:50   Kevin Fine  SENMTorbay38:4637:384.5 
840:0540:02   Julian Cabrera  V50MSouth West RR40:0238:045.3 
940:1740:10   Scott Green V40M     
1040:2340:18   Neale Bergman  SENMStorm Plymouth39:1638:4410.0 
1140:2440:14   Shaun Vanstone PBSENMSouth West RR39:3638:523.6 
1240:3240:27   Cosmo Born  SENMUnattached40:2740:2726.9 
1340:4640:43   Neil Castree V45M     
1440:5240:48   Jamie Howard  V40MSouth West RR39:5037:091.9 
1541:0440:55   Tristan Woolnough SENM     
1641:3241:29   Melanie Brooks  V40WDawlish Coasters39:4339:438.7Click your Clock logo
1741:4741:39   Anthony Lock V55M     
1841:5141:44   Ron Grainger  V40MUnattached41:4437:3323.5 
1941:5241:42   Spare Chip SENM     
2042:1642:08   James Everidge PBSENMSouth West RR42:0842:086.6 
2142:2042:11   Robert Ansell SENMUK Run Chat Exeter    
2242:4242:35   Simon Hughes V35M     
2342:4442:40   Malcolm Hilton V50M     
2442:5342:48   Chloe Fox PBSENWSouth West RR41:2641:267.8 
2543:0543:01   Spare Chip SENM     
2643:2042:51   Alan Barker V35M     
2743:3543:32   Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood41:1932:017.8 
2843:4643:36   Victoria Hill  V35WSouth West RR42:2440:556.5 
2943:5143:47   Alan Ashford SBV50MUnattached42:4539:375.7Click your Clock logo
3043:5743:49   Simon Rickard V40M     
3143:5843:27   Farai Chadzimura SENMTaunton School    
3244:2244:15   Matthew Grzenda PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers41:5240:217.2 
3344:2944:18   Kieran Ferris PBSENMSouth West RR44:1842:578.6 
3444:4844:37   Richard Stone SBV35MSouth West RR44:3742:518.6 
3544:5044:38   Paul Kinsman V50MBUDE RATS    
3644:5244:43   Ashley Jones SBU23MUnattached44:4342:558.9 
3744:5344:42   Emilie Lewis  V35WSouth West RR44:4244:4210.4 
3845:0044:49   James Bingham  V35MSouth West RR44:4942:5714.9 
3945:2045:15   Leigh Powell V40M     
4045:2945:25   Martin Havill  V60MExeter44:5941:369.3 
4145:3045:14   Alan Johnson  V50MUnattached44:1444:1414.9 
4245:3545:32   Matthew Gauld  V40MUnattached45:3240:328.1 
4345:3745:31   Mike Baker  V50MOkehampton45:3141:3816.6 
4445:4245:27   Robert Wylie V40M     
4545:4845:37   Brian Lewis  V45MTorbay44:4043:5312.7 
4645:5745:45   Louise Reynolds PBV40WSouth West RR45:4545:4511.8 
4746:0145:58   Spare Chip SENM     
4846:0546:00   Kevin Sanders V50M     
4946:1145:45   Jodie Koep SENWExeter Triathlon Club    
5046:1246:06   Richard Bull V50M     
5146:1846:11   Pete Hayward V55MTeignbridge Trotters    
5246:1946:09   Walter Andrews SBV60MTiverton46:0940:0311.7 
5346:2146:09   Suzie Tosh SBV40WSouth West RR45:4044:5210.2 
5446:3846:31   Kathryn Steemson  V45WTeignbridge46:0446:0413.0 
5546:5046:39   Stephen Hussey V50M     
5646:5146:40   Lewis Jones  V65MSouth West RR43:5940:3812.9 
5747:0246:46   Richard Bagwell PBV40MUnattached46:4646:4626.1 
5847:1447:05   Paul Stidworthy  V35MSouth West RR44:5139:555.5 
5947:1947:09   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR45:5544:2410.0 
6047:2547:10   Claire McKenna V35WMavericks    
6147:2546:53   Adam Houlton  V40MUnattached46:5346:5330.3 
6247:2746:57   Henry Lee SENMTaunton School    
6347:3547:08   John Marshall SENM     
6447:4547:38   Hayley Bergman  SENWStorm Plymouth46:5745:4515.0 
6547:5647:43   Johan Minty V40W     
6648:0747:41   David Bates PBV60MUnattached/Lonely Goat RC47:1744:019.0 
6748:2148:18   Richard Groves  V35MNewquay RR48:1848:1819.6 
6848:3248:18   Andy Sparey  V40MSouth West RR48:1848:1817.5 
6948:3648:32   Carol Austin SBV55WAxe Valley47:1444:0012.8 
7048:4948:33   Thomas Ridler SENM     
7148:4948:38   Karen King  V40WOkehampton48:3848:3818.0 
7248:5048:01   Garteth Latchem V35M     
7348:5648:42   Ruth Coomber V35WTaunton School    
7449:1748:37   Mike Kingsley PBV50MUnattached48:3748:3724.2 
7549:1849:07   Neil Metson PBV45MUnattached49:0749:0715.6 
7649:2649:15   Jackie Dawes PBV50WOkehampton49:1549:1516.6Click your Clock logo
7749:4049:31   Ian Newman V50M     
7849:4449:30   Richard Parr V40M     
7949:4849:29   Anna Richards V40W     
8049:4849:43   Aran Sandiford SENM     
8150:1450:04   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR47:1640:0712.6 
8250:2150:04   richard kerr V50M     
8350:2149:54   Emma Kendall SENWGreenbow    
8450:3150:26   Mark Trevett V50M     
8550:3550:05   Dimitris Vlachopoulos SENMCHERCalicious    
8650:4350:23   bryon lowen V40M     
8750:4450:36   mark Burrough V50M     
8850:4550:31   Kate Bairstow  SENWUnattached50:3150:3121.5 
8950:5250:15   Rachel TempleFry SENW     
9050:5450:27   Debra Stevens PBSENWSouth West RR50:2749:0712.9 
9150:5850:12   Garry Moore SENM     
9250:5950:30   Eero Haapala SENM     
9351:0150:57   Sara Jane Crozier  V50WTorbay49:5948:4713.1Click your Clock logo
9451:1650:40   Eric Foster SBV60MDawlish Coasters50:4044:4314.1 
9551:3051:00   Martin Brint  V40MUnattached51:0051:0021.9 
9651:3851:25   Mike Kay  V45MSouth West RR49:0346:4113.8 
9751:3951:31   Rachel Abernethy  SENWUKRunChat51:3151:3116.1 
9851:4051:27   Louise Littlejohns V45W     
9951:4151:11   Patrick Lee SENMTaunton School    
10051:4551:05   Michelle Selley  V45WTiverton51:0550:4119.6 
10151:5651:28   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached49:1949:1915.4 
10252:0051:49   Charlie Dibble V50Mn/a    
10352:0651:48   Michael Goodwin V65M     
10452:0751:21   Emmi Wilson SENW     
10552:2852:00   Holly Barker V35W     
10652:3852:30   Bertie Hawkins SENM     
10752:3952:30   Freddie Hawkins V50M     
10852:4051:56   Catherine Calvert V40W     
10952:4052:28   Laura Nicholls  SENWSouth West RR49:5249:5215.1 
11052:5152:47   Mark Brewer V40M     
11152:5652:39   Andrew Dodd V45M     
11252:5752:40   Maria Whelan V40W     
11352:5752:47   Sarah Clapham V45WSidmouth Running Club    
11452:5852:23   Janet Foster SBV60WDawlish Coasters52:2349:1817.4 
11553:0352:30   Suzie Masterman V35W     
11653:0852:23   Simon Vassall  V45MUnattached52:2352:2329.8 
11753:0952:59   Laraine Gibbins  V50WDawlish Coasters51:4451:4421.4 
11853:1153:04   Irene Hewings SBV60WTorbay53:0448:4521.4 
11953:1152:59   Lynda Garcia  V50WSouth West RR52:0950:2817.0 
12053:1753:08   Chris Southcott V50M     
12153:2153:00   Elizebeth Thornton  SENWUnattached53:0053:0023.7Click your Clock logo
12253:2352:42   Jonathan Newman SBV40MUnattached52:4248:1813.2 
12353:3753:19   Simon Bowen  V50MCrediton Running Network53:1944:5830.3 
12453:51    Matt Bonnell V40MGreenbow Running Club    
12553:5853:18   Keith Salter V40M     
12654:0553:15   James Taghdissian V35M     
12754:1253:27   Ross Spearing  V40MUnattached53:2753:2724.0 
12854:1353:54   Charlotte Harrison  SENWLonely Goat RC53:5453:5424.4 
12954:1454:01   Lindsey Kinsman V40W     
13054:2053:45   Wesley Hill  V45MUnattached52:5851:4727.0 
13154:3154:16   Victor Gazis V45M     
13254:3354:09   Peter Horrell V60M     
13354:3354:10   Spare Chip SENM     
13454:3454:07   Agnieszka Bobon SENW     
13554:3854:17   Lisa Belsten V45W     
13654:5054:32   Hannah Cottis V40W     
13754:5754:43   Paul Whitmarsh SBV50MSouth West RR54:4349:2419.8 
13854:5954:46   Paul Hardman V45M     
13954:5954:19   Kati Makepeace  V45WUnattached54:1954:1924.7 
14055:2254:50   Lucy Myton PBV35WSouth West RR54:5054:5023.7 
14155:2354:52   James Brodie V40MTaunton School    
14255:3255:17   Hania Lee V40WMavericks    
14355:3454:52   Liz Wilson V50WGreenbow    
14455:3455:12   Lucy Roberts SENW     
14555:3455:10   Alison Lindsey V40W     
14655:3755:05   Jules pring V40W     
14755:5155:30   Anita Ley  V50WTorbay55:3055:3020.0 
14856:0455:52   David Nicholls  SENMSouth West RR55:5248:4011.3 
14956:0855:57   Stuart Mitchell V35M     
15056:1355:51   Katie Williams PBSENWSouth West RR55:1152:5717.5Click your Clock logo
15156:1456:06   Neil Stevens SENM     
15256:2055:54   Kate Sansum SENW     
15356:2656:13   Lyndi Vissiere V50W     
15456:3555:45   Sarah Randall SENW     
15556:4056:01   Ceriann Kinch V35W     
15656:4656:26   Mark Luscombe  V40MTorbay56:0355:3321.1 
15756:5356:21   Kingsley Feng SENMTaunton School    
15856:5456:23   Dave Tarr V35MTaunton School    
15956:5956:43   Rachael Holden  SENWUnattached56:4356:4326.7 
16057:0356:45   Sarah Hearn  V45WFit 2 Run/Unattached56:4556:4526.7Click your Clock logo
16157:0355:58   Elizabeth Ware SENWBFF    
16257:0956:49   Jane Richold V50W     
16357:1257:06   Raymond Wilson  V70MTorbay54:1244:4526.2 
16457:1856:37   Catherine Newman SBV40WUnattached56:3753:0819.4 
16557:2357:03   Ben Bulger V40M     
16657:4356:56   Simon Spoerer V60M     
16757:5357:33   Alice Wimberley PBSENWSouth West RR57:3353:1323.5 
16857:5357:17   Daniel Roberts V35M     
16957:5657:31   Alison Ward  V40WUnattached57:3157:3127.3 
17058:0357:37   Warren Danby V60M     
17158:0557:06   JAMES MENZIES V45M26.2 Road Runners Club    
17258:0857:26   Ian Clewlow V55M     
17358:1257:41   Shona Bristow V45WUKRC Exeter    
17458:1758:03   Jane Lanigan V45W     
17558:1857:59   Philippa Dix  V50WUnattached57:5957:5927.6 
17658:2458:04   Julia Taylor V40W     
17758:2658:06   Alex Howard V40W     
17858:3458:23   hayley milne SENW     
17958:3857:50   Rob Crew V40M     
18058:3958:13   Val Mountford  V55WUnattached58:1358:1327.8Click your Clock logo
18158:4658:17   stuart howell V50M     
18258:4658:18   hayley howell V40W     
18358:5158:13   Max Brittain V40W     
18458:5358:33   Fiona Pettet V35W     
18558:5858:18   Eve Bates  V40WTorbay/Newton Abbot58:1851:4125.1 
18658:5858:10   Ian Bell V60M     
18759:0358:26   Lisa Montgomery V40W     
18859:0458:24   Anna Higgins SENW     
18959:0558:35   Chris Noake V45M     
19059:1558:57   Kevin Harold V55M     
19159:1858:55   Amy Ward SENWWomen on the run    
19259:2359:03   Arabella Greatorex V45W     
19359:2759:08   Bridget Jolliffe V55W     
19459:3459:12   Erin Woodgates V35W     
19559:3459:13   Hannah Somers SENWGreenbow Running Club    
19659:3559:19   Victoria Hinchliffe V50W     
19759:4159:08   Laurenz Zeifang SENMTaunton School    
19859:4359:21   Wayne Tomlinson  SENMRunning Forever38:2938:2915.8 
19959:4359:15   Kirsty Bidder V35WUkrunchatExeter    
20059:4659:15   Kim West SENWWomen on the run    
20159:4659:01   Hannah Brown  SENWWomen on the Run59:0159:0128.4 
20260:0159:27   Graham Hutton V40M     
20360:0459:50   Robert Mitchell V65MUNATTACHED    
20460:1059:37   Noemi Kirscher SENMTaunton School    
20560:1159:45   Joe Hancorn SENM     
20660:2759:28   Sarah McConnell V50W     
20760:3360:16   Caroline Davis V40W     
20860:3460:15   Cath Burnett V45W     
20960:3960:05   Richard Taffler V50M     
21060:4260:07   Kiley Green V35W     
21160:4360:19   Elaine James V40WGreenbow Running Club    
21260:4460:25   Elaine Ashworth V45W     
21360:5260:20   Emma Thompson V35W     
21461:0660:13   Vidmantas Markevicius SENMQ2F    
21561:0860:47   Samantha Wheeler  SENWUnattached56:2856:2824.9Click your Clock logo
21661:1160:25   Ben Park V40M     
21761:1960:59   Tracey Mills  V50WOkehampton60:5953:2027.1 
21861:19    Rachel Holland PBV40WOkehampton61:1961:1930.7 
21961:2860:28   Bob Middleton V55M     
22061:3060:27   Sarah Swift SENWLaunceston Road Runners    
22161:4461:16   Rachel Carter SENWNone    
22261:4561:05   Elizabeth Jacobs SENW     
22361:4961:33   Claire Hawes  V60WAlmost Athletes57:1954:1924.6 
22461:5261:30   Jane Richardson SBV65WOkehampton61:3057:3620.4 
22561:5361:23   Dave Wills V35M     
22661:5561:07   Sharon Vialls  V50WSouth West RR61:0758:3824.8 
22761:5861:11   Hayley Groves V40WWomen on the run    
22862:0161:12   Linda Gethin SBV50WSouth West RR61:1259:1822.9 
22962:1061:21   Naomi Cronk  V35WSouth West RR61:2158:2527.1 
23062:1561:52   Tina Miller V50WWomen On The Run    
23162:1561:42   Ruth Carpenter V45W     
23262:1561:51   Julie-Anne Saget  V50WWomens Running Network/Women on the Run61:5153:1923.4 
23362:2061:31   Melanie Perkin PBV45WSouth West RR61:3161:3126.2 
23462:2461:51   Debs Hosford SENWHeavitree Running Group    
23562:3162:11   Helen McGaw V35W     
23662:3462:15   Bryony Ford SENWWomen On The Run    
23762:4661:42   Antony Swift  SENMLaunceston RR61:4261:4229.1 
23863:0262:15   Richard Bishop  V50MExmouth42:0039:2412.0 
23963:0762:07   Kirstin Williams V35W     
24063:1062:37   chris morris V35MExeter road runners    
24163:1062:37   Jenna Cawsey PBSENWSouth West RR58:3258:3228.9 
24263:1262:48   Karen Dossett V40W     
24363:1462:58   Serena Strickland SENW     
24463:1462:19   Suzanne Kay  V35WUnattached62:1962:1930.8 
24563:2662:54   Rachael Fielder Pine V35W     
24663:3162:40   Clare Turner V50WFit2rundevon    
24763:3362:42   Chrissy RIVE V65WFit 2 Run    
24863:3462:37   Geoffrey Harcombe  V55MCrediton Running Network61:0857:4928.1 
24963:3763:12   Sally Ashmore V45W     
25063:3762:45   Stephen Stroulger V40M     
Page: 1 2