North East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)
Jarrow
22 Sep 18
800 5000 10000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:29.83Jordon Cairns SBSENMHeaton2:29.832:13.25.6 
P2:31.15Henry Madden  SENMBlyth2:18.52:18.54.1 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:22.89Luke Carroll PBU20MHoughton Harriers/Gateshead2:22.892:22.8924.2 
P2:46.13Jordan Beavers PBU20MSunderland2:46.132:46.1322.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.10Oliver Telfer  U17MAlnwick2:12.31:55.44-1.9 
P2:24.54Connor Splevins PBU17MNorth Shields Poly/Gateshead2:24.542:24.5423.0 
P2:38.26Fin Lewis PBU17MBlaydon2:38.262:38.2620.7 
P2:42.32Curtis Bingham PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn2:42.322:42.3220.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.32Sam Coupland  U15MSouthport Waterloo2:15.012:13.207.1 
P2:20.60Louis Morrison PBU15MTrafford2:20.602:13.205.3 
P2:24.01Frankie Angioy  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:20.102:20.1020.7 
P2:25.42Calum McGowan  U15MTynedale2:19.802:19.8016.9 
P2:27.81Aaron Lillistone PBU15MBlaydon2:27.812:27.8130.0 
P2:28.24Thomas Paterson SBU15MJarrow & Hebburn2:28.242:24.5123.3 
P2:31.48Scott Temple  U15MHartlepool AC2:28.461:54.85-3.4 
P2:31.66Tyler Johnson PBU15MEast Cheshire2:31.662:31.6611.8 
P2:36.79Matthew Ward PBU15MHartlepool AC2:36.792:36.7917.5 
P2:37.10Dillon Elson-Veale PBU15MNorth Shields Poly2:37.102:31.588.4 
P3:16.64Finlay Telfer PBU15MAlnwick3:16.642:31.5812.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:29.15Cosmo Johnson  U13MHallamshire2:26.152:06.415.6 
P2:32.96Isaac Henson PBU13MCity of York2:32.52:23.265.6 
P2:38.03Daniel Martin  U13MGiffnock North2:36.472:18.737.2 
P2:40.26James Wilcock PBU13MDarlington H2:40.262:23.28.3 
P2:41.65Dylan Gee PBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:41.652:35.6111.8 
P2:41.70Noah Glanville  U13MDurham2:38.02:38.09.3 
P2:45.95Ashton Harrison  U13MDarlington H2:35.62:29.3013.7 
P2:49.85Adam Byrne  U13MSouthport Waterloo2:46.72:29.939.5 
P2:50.14Alex Jones  U13MCity of York2:46.832:32.413.9 
P2:58.16Alfie Kirby  U13MCity of York2:44.92:44.921.6 
PDNSJosh Scott  U13MDarlington H2:43.72:31.015.9 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.39Andrew Harrison PBV35MDarlington H2:23.392:16.106.8 
P2:34.48Andy Duguid PBV35MHeaton2:34.482:34.489.1 
P2:39.34Tom Addison SBV35MDarlington H2:39.342:23.088.8 
800 M40
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:38.11Rick Cordwell  V40MChorley ATC/Northern Masters2:33.82:28.6510.7 
P3:08.14Neil Yorston  V40MSouth Shields3:03.62:36.718.8 
800 M45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:27.24Lee Hetherington SBV45MSouth Shields2:27.242:23.9012.6 
P2:54.60Michael Keogh PBV45MTeamCOCO2:54.602:54.6031.1 
800 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:30.63Phil McCluskey  V50MHoughton Harriers2:28.72:15.314.3 
800 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P3:06.97Alan Readman SBV60MHoughton Harriers3:06.972:33.424.1 
P3:27.39Kenneth Kidger SBV60MSouth Shields3:27.393:01.817.3 
P3:55.31Ross Maxwell SBV60MTynedale3:55.313:25.243.6 
800 M70
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P3:40.61George Cawkwell SBV70MCrook3:40.613:39.122.9 
P3:54.46Roland Peacock PBV70MGateshead3:54.463:54.4630.1 
P4:42.59George Routledge  V70MHeaton/North East Vets4:41.33:35.630.5 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:15.42Kara Gibbs SBSENWJarrow & Hebburn/Bedfordshire Uni4:15.422:55.2647.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.76Philippa Ellis SBU17WGateshead2:36.762:34.916.1 
P2:39.22Jemma Rowell SBU17WNorth Shields Poly2:39.222:33.5920.1 
P2:40.24Alice Woodhouse PBU17WJarrow & Hebburn2:40.242:40.2423.0 
P2:58.58Stephanie Robertson SBU17WSouthport Waterloo2:58.582:50.9733.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:32.69Grace Thomas  U15WDoncaster2:26.92:26.915.3 
P2:37.92Jena Dickinson  U15WBury2:37.682:37.6816.7 
P2:41.14Katie Burr  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.182:24.5313.6 
P2:45.37Annabelle Taylor SBU15WKendal2:45.372:39.611.6 
P2:48.23Alicia Beverley SBU15WNorth Shields Poly2:48.232:34.426.0 
P2:48.71Courtney Madden PBU15WBlyth2:48.712:48.7130.2 
P2:51.13Charlotte Rutter  U15WDarlington H2:44.92:37.0511.9 
P2:51.85Sarah Wilcock  U15WDarlington H2:43.52:34.1221.4 
P2:51.96Kosi Izuora  U15WChester-le-Street2:45.002:45.0027.3 
P2:55.40Carys Dickson  U15WHarrogate2:46.422:46.4213.8 
P2:56.69Niamh Procter PBU15WSouthport Waterloo2:56.692:56.5219.2 
P2:56.78Ashley Watson SBU15WHartlepool AC2:56.782:45.4017.2 
P2:57.59Maisie French SBU15WNorth Shields Poly2:57.592:49.3121.8 
P2:59.03Freya Paddon  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:51.92:51.927.2 
P2:59.09Brooke Steel PBU15WCarlisle Aspatria2:59.092:52.023.9 
P3:00.48Lily Cassidy  U15WGateshead2:59.02:53.5717.9 
P3:00.61Katie Piercy  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:50.062:44.123.7 
P3:00.92Darcey Garbutt PBU15WDarlington H3:00.923:00.9231.3 
P3:03.24Lexi Brown SBU15WJarrow & Hebburn3:03.242:49.6225.4 
P3:08.61Quisha Graham PBU15WNorth Shields Poly3:08.613:08.6132.6 
P3:14.56Freya Robinson SBU15WNorth Shields Poly3:14.562:53.237.8 
PDNFEvie Perrett  U15WNorth Shields Poly 3:11.5529.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:40.12Georgina Mabbott  U13WGateshead2:34.42:29.1911.3 
P2:44.07Anna Kirk  U13WAyr Seaforth2:37.412:32.3410.8 
P2:46.60Saffron Meade  U13WStockport2:39.062:20.095.4 
P2:47.12Katie Irving PBU13WCarlisle Aspatria2:47.122:44.1014.5 
P2:47.68Blythe Cordwell  U13WChorley ATC2:39.72:36.819.6 
P2:48.53Kathryn Clague  U13WCity of York2:42.02:39.7911.4 
P2:49.01Molly Thrower PBU13WNew Marske2:49.012:39.7919.8 
P2:52.36Aimee Broomby  U13WCarlisle Aspatria2:48.272:48.2716.8 
P2:52.98Amber Hughes  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:41.492:29.788.7 
P2:53.10Ava Local  U13WPhoenix Flyers2:40.682:40.6818.3 
P2:53.89Tori Buckley  U13WDarlington H2:51.662:30.338.4 
P2:54.36Aurora Brown PBU13WLeeds City2:54.362:54.3622.9 
P2:54.45Esme Pounder  U13WCity of York2:45.732:34.8512.0 
P2:56.88Madison Lockey PBU13WHarrogate2:56.882:56.8825.4 
P2:57.96Kate Williams PBU13WDarlington H2:57.962:57.9627.6 
P2:58.89Milly Gosling  U13WNorth Shields Poly2:56.902:56.9031.0 
P2:59.20Jessie Davison SBU13WNorth Shields Poly2:59.202:51.9122.8 
P3:01.35Millie Train PBU13WWallsend3:01.352:35.7512.7 
P3:02.78Katelyn Swift SBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3:02.782:56.521.7 
P3:04.75Grace Gannon SBU13WCity of York3:04.752:36.6110.4 
P3:05.87Lottie Hall SBU13WChesterfield3:05.873:00.9824.3 
P3:06.18Grace Johnson SBU13WBlaydon3:06.183:05.830.4 
P3:07.91Ella Wright  U13WCity of York3:00.22:38.8916.1 
P3:16.57Ruby Farrell PBU13WBlyth3:16.573:16.5728.6 
PDNFGrace Arthur  U13WJarrow & Hebburn 3:50.2341.7 
800 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:37.41Vicky Haswell  V35WSunderland/North East Vets2:29.752:29.7512.2 
P2:55.46Marie Liddell SBV45WBlyth2:55.462:44.224.3 
P2:58.27Pauline Whittaker  V50WRichmond & Zetland2:56.72:51.814.4 
P3:04.34Ruth Kirk PBV45WAyr Seaforth/Heaton3:04.343:04.3417.0 
P3:04.86Kim Horner  V35WSouth Shields2:57.72:57.714.6 
P3:04.95Jayne Henderson PBV50WCrook/North East Vets3:04.953:04.9538.2 
P3:09.60Lisa Boyd SBV45WHeaton3:09.603:03.416.7 
P3:10.26Helena Walsater SBV40WHeaton3:10.263:05.511.3 
P3:38.67Elizabeth Page SBV55WHoughton Harriers3:38.673:06.824.2 
P3:52.59Angi Effard SBV55WSouth Shields3:52.593:35.323.2 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:09.6Louise Lennox PBV45WTyne Bridge20:09.620:09.68.8 
220:56.2Fiona Jones PBV40WElvet20:56.220:56.212.5 
321:13.8Katy Walton PBV35WElvet21:13.821:13.813.7 
421:29.3Kirstin Farquhar SBV50WCrook21:29.320:39.110.5 
521:30.4Caroline Teasdale SBV35WCrook21:30.420:40.819.7 
622:01.0Annette Hames SBV60WNorth East Vets22:01.021:30.914.0 
722:08.9Harry Matthews SBV70MElswick/VAA North East22:08.917:46.718.3 
822:33.8Kelly Bentley SBV50WBirtley22:33.820:51.314.4 
923:16.1Melissa Bateson PBV50WElswick23:16.123:16.114.3 
1023:48.9Fiona Gilchrist PBV50WDerwentside23:48.923:48.920.5 
1124:08.1Stephen Ellis PBV65MElvet24:08.124:08.119.4 
1224:42.1Paul Bentley SBV70MMorpeth24:42.121:33.317.5 
1325:10.8Lynne Marr SBV55WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H25:10.819:10.224.2 
1425:40.0Michele O'Neill-Hall SBV50WNorth East Vets25:40.023:59.3816.0 
1532:45.0Reg Checkley SBV80MHeaton/VAA North East32:45.025:43.530.8 
 
10000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:45.1Conrad Franks PBV35MGateshead32:45.132:12.75-3.5 
232:56.1Michael Joyeux SBV35MQuakers32:56.132:53.5-0.3 
336:30.6Jon Moss PBV35MTyne Bridge36:30.636:30.68.9 
437:26.9Phil Ray PBV35MElvet37:26.937:26.93.4 
537:42.0Chris Lines PBV45MSedgefield37:42.037:42.03.7 
639:00.5Richard Conder PBV35MLow Fell39:00.539:00.54.4 
739:50.6David Nicholson SBV60MMorpeth39:50.639:42.307.7 
840:50.1Simon Kirk PBV40MIlkeston40:50.140:50.115.9 
941:04.1Michael Jones SBV55MSouth Shields41:04.134:25.86.0 
1041:19.4George Henderson PBV50MSouth Shields/North East Vets41:19.441:19.47.6 
1141:23.4Paul Bellingham PBV55MMorpeth41:23.441:23.49.2 
1241:34.1John James SBV60MHeaton/Unattached41:34.139:46.910.1 
1341:38.6Paul Brennan SBV50MCrook41:38.640:21.758.1 
1441:51.0Geoff Hewitson PBV60MCrook/North East Vets41:51.041:51.010.5 
1541:59.9Geoffrey Blair PBV55MJesmond41:59.941:59.911.4 
1643:01.0Leanne Herron PBV35WBlyth/Police43:01.043:01.012.3 
1743:20.1Kirstin Farquhar SBV50WCrook43:20.141:13.1910.5 
1852:53.1Louise Griffin SBV50WTynedale52:53.150:50.2418.2