Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
3000 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
310:20.40   Dylan Stevens  U15MHallamshire10:19.2910:19.296.4 
410:44.54   Tom O'Mahoney  U15MRichmond & Zetland10:30.410:19.733.5 
510:59.67   Euan Tryner PBU15MHallamshire10:59.6710:59.675.5 
3000 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.62   Hannah-May Fletcher SBSENWHallamshire10:03.249:56.883.0 
212:11.15   Maria Del Sol Carrara Vivar PBV45WBingley/Spain12:11.1512:11.1516.7 
3000 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.09   Alice Moore SBU20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth10:22.0910:12.247.1 
210:58.43   Lilly Fletcher SBU20WHallamshire10:54.5210:35.085.2 
311:37.64   Eliza Findlay PBU20WBingley11:34.711:34.78.7 
411:47.09   Rebecca Sheppard SBU20WWakefield11:47.0910:37.815.3 
512:20.22   Laura Knowles SBU20WHalifax12:20.2211:48.7210.3 
3000 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.86   Jodie Hill PBU17WHallamshire10:09.510:09.54.3 
210:26.08   Laura Trask PBU17WHallamshire10:26.0810:26.084.7 
310:34.91   Emily Field  U17WBingley10:25.3510:25.355.4 
3000 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.15   Eve Jones PBU15WSkyrac10:27.1510:27.157.1 
210:52.94   Isobel Nicholls  U15WScarborough10:46.910:46.97.3 
311:09.82   Hannah Metherall SBU15WHallamshire11:09.8210:34.955.0 
411:41.10   Megan Weaver PBU15WHallamshire/Unattached11:41.1011:41.1014.3 
511:50.66   Lavinia Gavaghan PBU15WLeeds City11:50.6611:50.6612.2 
611:55.96   Harriet Metcalfe PBU15WWakefield11:55.9611:55.9610.7 
713:31.03   Niamh Atkinson PBU15WPontefract13:31.0313:31.0311.9 
813:31.03   Lana Stroud SBU15WBarnsley AC13:31.0312:13.2910.6 
3000 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.69   Matthew Hill  U20MWakefield8:52.128:36.04-2.6 
29:02.81   Joe Hudson PBU20MKeighley & Craven9:00.578:42.97-2.3 
39:04.54   Cameron Reilly  U20MIlkley9:00.688:51.44-0.7 
49:15.69   Ryan Watmough  U20MKeighley & Craven9:04.179:00.501.7 
 
5000 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30.60   Sarah Potter PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni17:17.6116:42.761.1 
218:56.31   Heather Langham PBSENWLeeds City/Edinburgh AC18:56.3118:56.317.6 
320:00.75   Kerry Storrar  V45WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters19:25.419:21.45.5 
420:50.20   Hayley Newbound PBU23WWakefield20:50.2020:50.209.1 
5000 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:45.86   Arron Larkin PBSENMRotherham15:36.315:20.94-2.1 
215:48.52   Aidan Johnson  V35MRotherham15:36.4315:36.43-1.1 
315:49.21   Connor Milnes SBU23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:49.2115:05.96-2.8 
415:50.47   Kristoff Boynton SBSENMYork Acorn15:50.4715:37.40-1.4 
515:51.34   Joe Crossfield PBSENMHalifax/Calder Valley15:48.8915:48.892.8 
615:59.48   William Collumb PBU23MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni15:59.4815:59.480.4 
716:08.27   Alex Robinson SBU23MHolmfirth16:08.2716:04.60.4 
816:10.76   Sean Flanagan SBSENMLeeds City/York Uni15:48.0615:48.063.3 
916:19.55   Ethan Godridge PBU23MBarnsley AC15:55.4115:55.412.1 
1016:33.79   Philip Hoole  V35MRotherham16:27.7414:48.510.6 
1116:35.38   Stephen Green SBV45MHolmfirth16:35.3814:17.2-0.2 
1216:42.11   Nicholas Barber PBSENMHallamshire/Pennine16:42.1116:42.111.2 
1316:48.62   Philip Hewitt PBSENMHolmfirth16:48.6216:48.622.3 
1417:28.84   David Kidd PBV35MPontefract17:28.8417:28.842.0 
1517:34.25   Josh Elderfield  SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni17:10.416:44.443.2 
Page: 1 2