Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.70   Eddie Hunter SBU17MLeeds City1:55.511:55.51-1.4 
22:01.48   Sam Akerman PBU17MLeeds City1:59.891:59.89-0.8 
32:03.57   James Hartley  U17MHallamshire2:00.82:00.80.0 
42:04.55   William Cooke PBU17MLeeds City2:02.92:02.90.3 
52:05.44   Elliott Morton  U17MRotherham2:02.592:02.59-0.1 
62:08.20   Thomas Cooper PBU17MLeeds City2:08.002:08.003.4 
72:09.02   Jack Muir SBU17MWharfedale/Bingley2:06.892:06.891.4 
82:12.34   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas  U17MWharfedale/Bingley2:07.652:07.654.1 
800 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.72   Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:55.511:55.51-1.4 
22:07.87   Elliott Morton  U17MRotherham2:02.592:02.59-0.1 
32:08.13   William Cooke  U17MLeeds City2:02.92:02.90.3 
42:09.00   Thomas Cooper  U17MLeeds City2:08.002:08.003.4 
52:14.23   Ben Watkinson  U17MDoncaster2:11.372:11.373.7 
800 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.19   Sam Akerman  U17MLeeds City1:59.891:59.89-0.8 
22:07.44   James Hartley  U17MHallamshire2:00.82:00.80.0 
32:07.65   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas PBU17MWharfedale/Bingley2:07.652:07.654.1 
42:08.42   Jack Muir PBU17MWharfedale/Bingley2:06.892:06.891.4 
52:16.33   Fergus Knappy PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:14.952:14.953.0 
62:18.71   Kyle McLeay  U17MCity of York2:18.632:18.631.7 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.62   Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64-0.9 
22:04.98   Alexander Thompson PBU15MWharfedale/Bingley2:04.982:04.980.2 
32:05.63   William Randall PBU15MRothwell2:02.302:02.300.1 
42:14.81   Callum Collins  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:03.652:03.650.3 
52:20.62   Will Atkinson SBU15MKeighley & Craven2:15.102:15.104.9 
62:23.80   Donnabhan Rudden PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:20.822:20.825.1 
72:25.03   Sam Langley PBU15MWakefield2:21.122:21.124.8 
82:34.02   Samuel James Headley  U15MKeighley & Craven2:21.092:21.093.4 
800 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.41   Callum Collins  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:03.652:03.650.3 
22:16.43   Alexander Thompson  U15MWharfedale/Bingley2:04.982:04.980.2 
32:17.42   Will Atkinson SBU15MKeighley & Craven2:15.102:15.104.9 
42:20.82   Donnabhan Rudden PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:20.822:20.825.1 
52:23.21   Joshua Gilbert PBU15MRotherham2:23.212:23.215.4 
62:33.38   Samuel Benson PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:33.382:33.3810.8 
72:42.92   Daniel Hutson  U15MRotherham2:40.22:40.211.2 
800 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.88   Kyle Rabjohn  U15MRichmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64-0.9 
22:20.97   William Randall  U15MRothwell2:02.302:02.300.1 
32:21.09   Samuel James Headley PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:21.092:21.093.4 
42:21.12   Sam Langley PBU15MWakefield2:21.122:21.124.8 
52:26.58   Adam Hirst SBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:25.12:25.14.8 
62:28.38   Jacob Pow PBU15MLeeds City2:26.402:26.405.5 
800 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.78   Louis How PBU13MCity of York2:16.652:16.655.2 
22:29.58   Leni Scott  U13MSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:16.743.7 
32:32.23   Ben Shackleton  U13MWakefield2:28.872:28.876.0 
42:34.37   Zachary Rayner PBU13MWakefield2:28.212:28.217.1 
52:38.35   Luke Meikle PBU13MKeighley & Craven2:38.352:38.3511.4 
62:43.87   Lucas Barnes  U13MSpenborough2:41.02:41.011.2 
800 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.55   Joseph Collini PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:22.552:22.555.0 
22:24.59   Zak Ferguson PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:17.102:17.102.9 
32:30.38   Ben Nutter PBU13MBarnsley AC2:24.762:24.765.5 
52:31.99   Euan Gaskin PBU13MWakefield2:31.992:31.997.3 
62:43.07   Joseph Currie  U13MLeeds City2:42.082:42.087.7 
72:49.88   Aryaan Ghafoor SBU13MKeighley & Craven2:49.882:47.608.9 
800 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87   Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:07.933.2 
22:17.39   Charlotte Slack PBU23WHallamshire/Skyrac2:17.392:17.394.8 
32:18.07   Becky Wilkinson SBSENWCity of York2:15.222:15.223.4 
42:20.94   Ruby Sykes  U23WHolmfirth2:16.292:16.293.2 
52:30.55   Kirsty Barr SBSENWBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:28.82:14.788.9 
800 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.71   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne2:11.032:11.032.7 
22:14.26   Cyane Robinson  U20WRotherham2:13.592:13.592.6 
32:17.17   Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster2:14.772:14.773.0 
800 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.89   Elise Horner PBU13WHalifax2:22.42:22.46.0 
22:30.73   Ruby Styler  U13WHallamshire2:23.182:23.186.0 
32:31.66   Rebecca Flaherty  U13WBingley2:29.322:29.326.6 
42:36.50   Charlotte Rawstron PBU13WOtley/Skyrac2:29.952:29.957.3 
52:37.13   Marci Walsh  U13WRotherham2:27.62:27.66.7 
62:39.59   Frances Hogg  U13WCity of York2:29.452:29.458.0 
73:01.47   Chloe Minteh PBU13WLeeds City3:01.473:01.4718.0 
800 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.89   Olivia Bell PBU13WRotherham2:24.92:24.96.4 
22:32.07   Dulcie Bristow  U13WHallamshire2:30.872:30.879.3 
32:32.36   Gabriella Brown  U13WHallamshire2:27.382:27.386.9 
42:32.72   Millie Hardy PBU13WWombwell2:28.52:28.58.2 
52:37.78   Lottie Langan  U13WCity of York2:34.72:34.78.5 
62:41.48   Amy Brown Carrera PBU13WIlkley2:41.482:41.4817.0 
72:42.36   Lilia Harris PBU13WRotherham2:37.902:37.908.6 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.45   Callum Simpson  U23MCity of York/York Uni1:54.771:54.77-2.1 
21:57.75   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-3.3 
31:58.25   Jack Allison  U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:54.741:54.74-1.4 
42:00.30   Daniel Franks  U23MWakefield1:55.531:55.53-2.4 
52:02.92   Lavell Pierre  U23MHolmfirth1:58.951:57.43-0.9 
62:07.44   Oliver Robinson  SENMBingley2:01.982:01.981.7 
72:15.78   Simon Bolland  SENMSpenborough/Kirklees2:03.372:00.270.2 
800 SM h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.47   Jack Allison  U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:54.741:54.74-1.4 
22:05.68   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-3.3 
32:05.84   Simon Bolland  SENMSpenborough/Kirklees2:03.372:00.270.2 
42:06.87   Oliver Robinson  SENMBingley2:01.982:01.981.7 
52:08.82   Mark Cage  SENMCity of York2:06.282:03.810.9 
800 SM h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.38   Lavell Pierre  U23MHolmfirth1:58.951:57.43-0.9 
22:05.70   Daniel Franks  U23MWakefield1:55.531:55.53-2.4 
32:06.84   Callum Simpson  U23MCity of York/York Uni1:54.771:54.77-2.1 
42:08.00   Matt Graham  U23MManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:01.302:01.30-0.3 
52:09.18   Paul Howard PBV40MRothwell2:07.752:07.752.2 
62:37.66   Andrew Forsyth  V55MAskern/Doncaster2:33.042:33.044.1 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.85   Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.791:51.60-2.5 
21:57.72   Ted Chamberlain PBU20MHolmfirth1:57.331:57.33-2.6 
31:58.48   Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield1:56.571:56.57-2.7 
42:02.82   Christopher Gillott PBU20MBarnsley AC2:01.12:01.10.1 
52:04.75   Archie Scott PBU20MBingley2:04.752:04.750.8 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.21   Leni Scott PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:16.743.7 
22:21.09   Louis How PBU13MCity of York2:16.652:16.655.2 
32:23.15   Zak Ferguson PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:17.102:17.102.9 
42:28.25   Ben Nutter PBU13MBarnsley AC2:24.762:24.765.5 
52:28.87   Ben Shackleton PBU13MWakefield2:28.872:28.876.0 
62:28.87   Zachary Rayner PBU13MWakefield2:28.212:28.217.1 
72:32.02   Euan Gaskin  U13MWakefield2:31.992:31.997.3 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37   Bethan Morley SBU17WIlkley2:09.792:09.791.3 
22:16.24   Isabel Castelow SBU17WHalifax2:15.702:15.644.3 
32:18.05   Emma Jane Ball PBU17WRotherham2:16.02:16.03.6 
42:23.56   Abbey Brooke  U17WWakefield2:22.682:18.434.3 
52:23.95   Tilia Wood  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:23.272:17.26.5 
62:28.14   Resian Morris  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.16.5 
72:29.41   Emily Holden PBU17WRotherham2:27.032:27.036.8 
82:33.33   Holly Booker  U17WHallamshire2:27.342:23.27.6 
800 U17W h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:24.84   Emma Jane Ball  U17WRotherham2:16.02:16.03.6 
32:24.93   Abbey Brooke  U17WWakefield2:22.682:18.434.3 
12:27.79   Bethan Morley  U17WIlkley2:09.792:09.791.3 
42:28.50   Holly Booker SBU17WHallamshire2:27.342:23.27.6 
52:28.50   Lauren Rayner  U17WWakefield2:23.672:23.677.6 
800 U17W h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.67   Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax2:15.702:15.644.3 
22:25.19   Tilia Wood  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:23.272:17.26.5 
32:26.63   Resian Morris  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.16.5 
42:27.03   Emily Holden PBU17WRotherham2:27.032:27.036.8 
52:29.93   Eve Crossley PBU17WKeighley & Craven2:28.152:28.157.0 
62:33.70   Lydia Barker  U17WWakefield2:27.492:21.228.0 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.02   Ruby Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.322:12.322.6 
22:20.97   Zoe Hunter  U15WLeeds City2:14.622:14.623.8 
32:22.13   Shen Wigfield-Turner  U15WHallamshire2:18.212:18.214.2 
42:26.97   Emily Plimmer  U15WWakefield2:22.992:22.525.9 
52:29.81   Hayley Butcher  U15WRotherham2:22.12:22.15.1 
62:30.12   Zena Hartley  U15WHallamshire2:25.612:24.66.6 
72:31.90   Suzanne Brooke  U15WWakefield2:24.382:24.357.6 
82:34.10   Katie Adams  U15WHallamshire2:28.172:28.178.3 
800 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.96   Suzanne Brooke  U15WWakefield2:24.382:24.357.6 
22:30.13   Katie Adams SBU15WHallamshire2:28.172:28.178.3 
32:30.17   Isabel Causer  U15WHallamshire2:26.62:26.66.3 
42:32.46   Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood2:30.392:30.396.0 
52:36.37   Callie Coates  U15WDoncaster2:29.32:29.37.7 
62:42.77   Hannah Jackson SBU15WKeighley & Craven2:42.772:41.2111.7 
72:44.26   Mollie Scaramuzza  U15WHolmfirth2:43.432:43.4311.4 
82:51.67   Rebecca Kerman PBU15WWharfedale/Bingley2:48.32:48.314.9 
800 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.04   Ruby Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.322:12.322.6 
22:24.46   Shen Wigfield-Turner  U15WHallamshire2:18.212:18.214.2 
32:25.40   Emily Plimmer  U15WWakefield2:22.992:22.525.9 
42:26.15   Hayley Butcher  U15WRotherham2:22.12:22.15.1 
52:26.70   Holly Brewster PBU15WLongwood2:22.822:22.824.9 
62:26.91   Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:19.12:19.14.7 
72:28.65   Charley Glennon  U15WBarnsley AC2:28.52:28.58.2 
82:43.95   Harriet Metcalfe  U15WWakefield2:42.542:41.6611.3 
93:01.04   Tilly Labbett SBU15WWharfedale/Bingley3:01.043:00.319.8 
800 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.17   Zoe Hunter  U15WLeeds City2:14.622:14.623.8 
22:26.57   Zena Hartley  U15WHallamshire2:25.612:24.66.6 
32:27.40   Neve Hardcastle  U15WLongwood2:22.672:22.674.6 
42:29.91   Beatrice Chappell SBU15WBarnsley AC2:28.92:21.28.4 
52:30.75   Brodie Ashton PBU15WWakefield2:29.412:29.419.2 
62:33.74   Florence Roberts PBU15WHarrogate2:28.92:28.98.0 
72:37.83   Sophie Billups PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:32.092:32.099.1 
82:50.64   Scarlett Metcalfe PBU15WKeighley & Craven2:50.642:50.6411.2 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.91   Elise Horner PBU13WHalifax2:22.42:22.46.0 
22:23.18   Ruby Styler PBU13WHallamshire2:23.182:23.186.0 
32:25.78   Olivia Bell PBU13WRotherham2:24.92:24.96.4 
42:27.38   Gabriella Brown PBU13WHallamshire2:27.382:27.386.9 
52:29.32   Rebecca Flaherty PBU13WBingley2:29.322:29.326.6 
62:31.81   Dulcie Bristow  U13WHallamshire2:30.872:30.879.3 
72:31.90   Millie Hardy PBU13WWombwell2:28.52:28.58.2 
82:37.57   Charlotte Rawstron  U13WOtley/Skyrac2:29.952:29.957.3 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.68   Aaron Kettlewell PBU23MHolmfirth4:04.54:04.5-1.8 
24:13.10   Daniel Franks PBU23MWakefield4:11.954:11.95-2.4 
34:13.48   Chris Thornton SBSENMSkyrac4:11.604:02.67-0.1 
44:16.18   Mohamed Abshir SBU23MLeeds City4:09.874:09.87-0.5 
54:16.84   Harry Foster SBSENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.174:05.17-1.0 
64:22.82   Simon Bolland  SENMSpenborough/Kirklees4:18.514:12.90.2 
75:03.43   Andrew Forsyth PBV55MAskern/Doncaster5:03.435:03.434.1 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.09   Mark Bostock PBU20MWakefield3:58.273:58.27-2.7 
24:00.60   Angus McMillan PBU20MCity of York3:56.093:56.09-2.6 
34:01.65   Matthew Hill PBU20MWakefield4:01.654:01.65-1.8 
44:02.04   Luca Parker PBU20MCity of York4:02.044:02.04-2.4 
54:06.03   Matthew Fuller PBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:02.50-0.9 
64:09.65   Tom Barrett PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:07.294:07.29-0.2 
74:23.99   Joshua Fothergill PBU20MThirsk & Sowerby4:23.994:23.991.8 
84:31.95   David Lewis  U20MHallamshire4:18.324:18.321.9 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.41   Mena Scatchard PBU17WRipon4:34.924:34.923.5 
24:51.11   Abbey Brooke  U17WWakefield4:43.054:43.054.3 
35:02.34   Keiva Rennocks SBU17WRotherham5:02.344:46.65.6 
45:12.19   Zara Tyas PBU17WHolmfirth4:56.814:56.814.3 
55:24.53   Poppy Anderson PBU17WIlkley/Bingley5:18.495:18.498.8 
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.08   Annie Naylor PBU15WHallamshire4:55.084:55.085.0 
24:55.48   Alice Jones PBU15WWharfedale4:44.714:44.714.7 
35:01.07   Summer Ludlam PBU15WHallamshire4:57.964:57.966.6 
45:04.38   Lilli Carr PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:01.825:01.825.7 
55:04.77   Neve Hardcastle  U15WLongwood4:52.314:52.314.6 
65:05.01   Holly Brewster  U15WLongwood4:57.994:57.994.9 
75:06.60   Georgia Robertson PBU15WHallamshire5:06.575:06.578.8 
85:06.88   Mo Martin PBU15WHallamshire4:58.34:58.36.0 
95:09.61   Harisah Ghafoor PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:06.855:06.857.7 
105:12.47   Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood4:58.284:58.286.0 
115:14.03   Madeleine Davey  U15WHallamshire5:00.15:00.16.5 
125:15.30   Isabel Causer  U15WHallamshire5:12.495:12.496.3 
1500 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.56   Holly Brewster PBU15WLongwood4:57.994:57.994.9 
25:00.96   Summer Ludlam PBU15WHallamshire4:57.964:57.966.6 
35:01.26   Alice Jones  U15WWharfedale4:44.714:44.714.7 
45:01.82   Lilli Carr PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:01.825:01.825.7 
55:02.02   Madeleine Davey PBU15WHallamshire5:00.15:00.16.5 
65:06.85   Harisah Ghafoor PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:06.855:06.857.7 
75:17.94   Beth Roberts PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:17.945:17.948.6 
85:29.09   Ceara Sexton  U15WLeeds City5:18.75:18.711.4 
95:32.01   Ruby Townsley PBU15WHallamshire5:32.015:32.0112.9 
105:52.05   Martha Currie  U15WLeeds City5:44.95:44.910.6 
116:01.30   Tilly Labbett PBU15WWharfedale/Bingley6:01.306:01.3019.8 
1500 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.40   Neve Hardcastle PBU15WLongwood4:52.314:52.314.6 
24:59.41   Annie Naylor  U15WHallamshire4:55.084:55.085.0 
35:01.62   Mo Martin PBU15WHallamshire4:58.34:58.36.0 
45:06.57   Georgia Robertson PBU15WHallamshire5:06.575:06.578.8 
55:12.49   Isabel Causer PBU15WHallamshire5:12.495:12.496.3 
65:14.21   Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood4:58.284:58.286.0 
75:18.94   Polly Platts PBU15WHallamshire5:18.945:18.947.0 
85:27.16   Niamh Conroy SBU15WKeighley & Craven5:18.025:14.78.0 
95:48.13   Robyn Anderson PBU15WIlkley5:48.135:48.1315.8 
105:54.85   Rebecca Kerman PBU15WWharfedale/Bingley5:54.855:54.8514.9 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.52   Max Burgin  U17MHalifax3:47.703:47.70-5.3 
24:15.17   Elliott Morton PBU17MRotherham4:14.684:14.68-0.1 
34:16.44   Scott Nutter SBU17MBarnsley AC4:16.444:15.85-1.6 
44:19.26   Joe McDadd PBU17MHallamshire4:12.794:12.79-0.4 
54:20.10   Sam Akerman PBU17MLeeds City4:14.344:14.34-0.8 
64:28.76   Joseph Clancy  U17MLeeds City4:23.644:22.71.0 
74:36.21   Thomas Hayes  U17MCity of York4:28.524:28.523.3 
84:40.43   Kyle McLeay  U17MCity of York4:31.044:31.041.7 
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.08   Alexander Thompson PBU15MWharfedale/Bingley4:16.254:16.250.2 
24:26.89   Kyle Rabjohn  U15MRichmond & Zetland4:20.864:20.86-0.9 
34:44.59   Xavier Martin PBU15MCity of York4:44.594:44.595.0 
44:47.48   Sam Conroy PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:47.484:47.483.4 
54:48.63   Tommy Shaw PBU15MCity of York4:45.04:45.04.9 
64:49.05   Kristian Green PBU15MHolmfirth4:30.464:30.462.8 
74:51.30   Sam Langley PBU15MWakefield4:51.304:51.304.8 
84:53.54   Adam Hirst PBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:45.254:45.254.8 
94:55.50   Donnabhan Rudden PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:47.14:47.15.1 
104:56.27   Jamie Rhodes  U15MSheffield & Dearne4:49.444:49.447.0 
115:01.47   Tom O'Mahoney PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:58.34:58.35.0 
1500 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.90   Ruby Sykes  U23WHolmfirth4:42.644:42.643.2 
25:08.91   Ella Eadon  U23WCity of York5:06.514:44.017.7 
1500 U20W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.96   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:32.794:32.792.7 
24:36.63   Georgia Rothwell  U20WCity of York4:26.944:26.942.8 
34:39.33   Cyane Robinson PBU20WRotherham4:31.684:31.682.6 
44:40.79   Molly Butterworth PBU20WDoncaster4:36.54:36.53.0 
54:43.80   Olivia Haveron PBU20WHarrogate4:38.014:38.013.8 
 
3000 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.37   Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City8:29.368:29.36-3.1 
29:10.05   Scott Nutter PBU17MBarnsley AC9:10.059:10.05-1.6 
39:31.49   Harvey Norden PBU17MRothwell9:31.499:31.491.1 
49:32.96   Louis Hudson PBU17MKeighley & Craven9:32.969:32.961.0 
59:53.15   Harry Johnson  U17MHalifax9:42.239:42.231.1 
3000 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.12   Sam Smith PBU15MWharfedale/Bingley9:20.969:20.960.2 
210:01.57   Alex Flaherty PBU15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School10:01.5710:01.572.2 
Page: 1 2