Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc Masters Throws Championships)
Erith
22-23 Sep 18
800 1200 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 X40 (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.76   Tim Carter  V65MCambridge H/Veterans2:38.842:30.417.6 
22:44.59   Susan Dixon  V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:43.082:43.089.2 
33:00.65   Sally Carr PBV45WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets3:00.653:00.6512.5 
44:15.31   Anne Brenchley  V70WTonbridge4:08.63:49.335.6 
54:29.02   Ronald Denney SBV80MSevenoaks4:29.023:36.7629.0 
-DNF   Bob Carter  V80MSwanley 3:19.035.0 
800 U15M (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:19.83   Finn Rodgers PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:19.832:13.254.9 
P2:21.76   Michael Uzozie SBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:21.762:10.915.4 
P2:21.90   Ben Nolan PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:21.152:20.657.8 
P2:26.61   Kai Prendergast  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:17.636.2 
P2:33.79   Daniel Goriola SBU15MDartford H2:33.792:29.649.8 
P2:43.02   Prince Gediz  U15MBexley2:39.82:39.817.6 
P2:43.29   Obi Nwafor PBU15MDartford H/Kent Schs2:43.292:43.2917.1 
PDNS   Daniel Kanu  U15MKent Schs2:11.612:04.61.7 
800 U13M (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.92   James Barnes PBU13MCambridge H2:24.922:24.925.1 
22:25.11   Jonathan Idowu  U13MKent Schs2:19.62:18.4110.0 
32:25.76   George Hopkins PBU13MTonbridge2:25.762:18.631.2 
42:28.00   Gervace Card PBU13MCambridge H2:27.952:17.975.3 
52:28.60   Kaz Gogol  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:28.062:20.495.8 
62:39.11   Joshua Prendergast  U13MTonbridge/Judd School2:28.362:12.951.2 
800 U13M h1 (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51   Jonathan Idowu  U13MKent Schs2:19.62:18.4110.0 
22:28.06   Kaz Gogol PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:28.062:20.495.8 
32:33.15   Kahya Gediz PBU13MBexley2:33.152:33.1511.1 
42:33.70   Lewis Jessup  U13MHolland Sports AC2:32.82:24.396.2 
52:34.50   Ethan Rollings PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:34.502:22.856.3 
62:35.13   Jack Adams  U13MCambridge H2:27.712:27.717.4 
73:01.43   Noah Ryan  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:50.22:50.219.4 
800 U13M h2 (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.16   George Hopkins  U13MTonbridge2:25.762:18.631.2 
22:27.67   James Barnes  U13MCambridge H2:24.922:24.925.1 
32:27.95   Gervace Card PBU13MCambridge H2:27.952:17.975.3 
42:28.36   Joshua Prendergast PBU13MTonbridge/Judd School2:28.362:12.951.2 
52:31.43   Zuriel Nwogwugwu PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:31.432:29.7411.7 
62:43.48   Archie Whitehead  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.612:36.6114.0 
72:52.09   Callum Martin PBU13MSwale Combined2:52.092:47.2510.5 
83:00.10   Jacob Kemmitt  U13MPaddock Wood2:37.712:37.719.7 
800 M40 (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.32   Craig Sharp  V40MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets2:00.122:00.120.1 
22:05.80   Stuart McNally PBV40MDartford H2:05.802:05.800.9 
32:14.41   Matthew Preston SBV45MCambridge H/Veterans2:14.412:11.472.8 
42:15.19   Andy Howey SBV55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge2:15.192:09.580.9 
52:16.76   Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.093.3 
62:18.87   Colin Bates SBV55MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:18.872:18.065.0 
72:20.03   Philip Coleman SBV50MTonbridge/Newbury2:20.032:17.03.2 
82:20.08   Darren Wright PBV40MMedway & Maidstone2:20.082:19.925.8 
92:22.89   Gavin Kitchingham  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2:19.62:12.03.3 
 
1200 U13W (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.44   Lily Slack  U13WTonbridge3:54.253:46.114.0 
23:54.89   Chiani-Rae Garland PBU13WBexley3:54.893:54.895.9 
34:12.10   Gabriella Martin  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:04.14:04.18.3 
44:21.33   Abigail Royden  U13WMedway & Maidstone4:09.634:09.639.1 
54:32.05   Jess Rayner PBU13WPaddock Wood4:32.054:32.0512.8 
64:36.36   Grace O'Connell  U13WMedway & Maidstone4:18.564:18.5617.8 
74:50.96   Laurel Broughton  U13WBexley4:39.04:39.014.9 
85:15.24   Maya Broughton PBU13WBexley5:15.245:15.2416.4 
 
5000 M40 (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.13   Dan Madams SBV45MTonbridge16:40.1316:34.21.2 
216:44.80   Richard Tomlinson SBV50MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans16:44.8016:23.51.2 
317:10.83   Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans16:52.216:21.11.5 
417:12.06   Neill Wright SBV40MMedway & Maidstone17:12.0616:54.910.1 
517:54.48   Noel Lyons PBV50MLarkfield17:54.4817:54.480.7 
618:29.03   Gareth Williams SBV50MMedway & Maidstone18:29.0315:07.73.3 
719:16.58   Don Lawless PBV50MMaidstone/Veterans19:16.5819:16.586.1 
-DNF   Gavin Kitchingham  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans 16:54.33.3 
5000 W40 (22 Sep)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:58.39   Anoushka Johnson PBV40WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets19:58.3919:58.398.1 
221:26.23   Olwen Cockell PBV45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne21:26.2321:26.239.5 
321:44.72   Kim Howes  V50WSwale Combined/Southern Counties Vets21:05.420:49.0511.3 
422:05.86   Lisa Berkman PBV40WSwale Combined22:05.8622:05.8614.2 
523:35.39   Stacey Crocker PBV40WSwanley23:35.3923:35.3915.3 
626:59.75   Camilla Allwood PBV55WSerpentine26:59.7526:59.7521.4