Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
13 Jun 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.52Charlie White Godden  U15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:32.82:24.1014.3 
22:34.76Madison Torbitt PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:34.762:34.7622.0 
32:36.03Isabel Edwards PBU15WIvanhoe Robins2:36.032:25.28.4 
42:37.88Ruby Milnes PBU13WMansfield2:37.372:37.3710.5 
52:48.98Eleanor Miller SBU20WNewark AC2:48.982:37.026.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.91Jonathan Howkins  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:18.042:17.4613.1 
22:23.46Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU17MCharnwood2:23.462:13.655.2 
32:26.87Archie England  U15MBirchfield H2:24.262:15.386.9 
42:29.94Emily Crookes  U15WLincoln Wellington2:26.152:26.1511.3 
52:35.39Aaron Warburton  U13MOswestry2:24.12:03.240.4Click your Clock logo
62:36.36Charli Sampson  U15WCharnwood2:32.242:32.2410.6 
72:37.17Sarah Purser PBV40WWest End2:37.172:37.1711.9 
82:43.25Bella McCormack  U13WRushcliffe2:36.72:29.3913.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.33Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:55.361:50.212.2 
22:01.59James Moroney  V35MNotts1:56.71:53.23.4 
32:01.75Jolyon Leavesley SBU17MCorby2:01.751:59.40-2.1 
42:02.60Tom Gibbons  U17MSaffron AC2:01.862:01.869.2 
52:03.26Ben Burnham  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:01.4-0.7 
62:03.92Matthew Murphy PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:02.522:01.058.0 
72:04.13Seamas Hurst PBU17MCharnwood2:02.811:56.774.8 
82:06.03Chris Nealon  U20MWreake & Soar Valley2:04.491:59.481.7 
92:11.40Kieran Harby PBU20MMansfield2:11.402:11.4014.3 
102:14.18Simon Oak PBV45MRotherham2:13.52:11.193.8 
112:16.04Tim Attewell PBSENMHolme Pierrepont2:16.042:16.048.1 
122:24.79Lily Gregory  U17WCharnwood2:16.572:16.0019.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.39Toby Bowles PBU15MRushcliffe5:07.395:07.3917.1 
25:11.73Finlay Martin SBU13MCharnwood5:11.735:03.9711.8 
35:17.07Nicholas Bayley SBV40MHolme Pierrepont5:17.074:56.84.4 
45:21.26Alex Foster PBU13WMansfield5:21.265:21.2612.7 
55:29.32Gracie-Rose Walters PBU13WCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs5:29.325:13.349.8 
65:29.69Matthew Young  U13MMansfield5:23.695:23.6911.3 
75:30.31Ella Kennedy  U13WMansfield5:22.295:19.1613.4 
85:38.23Jessica Keller PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:38.235:37.5620.3 
95:39.09Harry Stevenson PBU15MAbsolute Tri5:39.095:39.0931.4 
105:39.18Beverley Armstrong  V40WMansfield/Midland Masters5:38.905:38.9011.4 
115:40.67Rosie Ashmore  U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:40.484:43.963.0 
125:44.07Olivia McFarlane PBU13WCharnwood5:44.075:44.0718.4 
135:49.97Cassandra Dodge PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:41.485:10.729.3 
146:07.15Jorja White SBU13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners6:07.155:48.9321.4 
156:07.38Emily Bradshaw  SENWWreake & Soar Valley5:59.095:36.9810.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.72Matthew Shipley SBU17MAbsolute Tri4:51.724:29.434.6 
25:02.30Sophie Dunbobbin PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley4:56.524:43.564.6 
35:04.79Sally Hughes PBU23WElvet/Loughborough Students5:04.795:04.7910.2 
45:06.19Tom Southgate  U15MRushcliffe5:01.04:54.914.9 
55:09.76Adam Bayley PBU15MRushcliffe5:07.94:23.81-0.7 
65:10.01Isabella Wrightam  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:06.64:59.385.6 
75:11.47Alicia Found PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.4011.3 
85:12.84Olivia Bailey PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley5:12.844:56.2610.8 
95:14.50Rosie Timlock  U17WWreake & Soar Valley5:09.144:59.6610.5 
105:21.24Amelie McCann  U15WCharnwood5:13.565:00.818.5 
115:25.30Richard Brotherton SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:25.305:06.4110.2 
125:28.11Savana Smith SBU13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:28.115:21.3812.0 
135:38.20Lara Turner  U13WRugby & Northampton5:19.34:46.665.0 
145:49.96Sebastian Thornewill SBU11MRushcliffe5:49.964:43.80-0.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.25Casarena Ferreira PBU20WAbsolute Tri4:51.254:51.2520.5 
24:52.00Zoe Brickley SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston4:47.604:40.493.5 
34:55.40Jasper Adamson SBU13MAbsolute Tri4:55.404:36.452.5 
44:55.45Sean McCann PBU15MCharnwood4:55.454:39.407.5 
54:56.91Elsie Robinson  U15WSaffron AC4:53.774:40.306.1 
64:57.55Amelia Chrispin PBU15WNewark AC4:57.554:42.877.8 
74:57.81Beth Hamilton PBU13WMansfield4:57.354:46.303.6 
84:58.13Rachel Nealon SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley4:58.134:57.098.6 
94:58.18Lexie Mcloughlin  U15WCharnwood4:57.04:51.85.2 
104:59.69Barnaby Read SBU15MAbsolute Tri4:59.694:50.327.9 
114:59.86Richard Hobson  SENMIlkeston4:55.164:55.1613.3 
125:03.39Helen Braybrook SBU17WGrantham AC5:03.394:30.421.1 
135:03.64Jake Orr  U13MMansfield5:01.894:18.27-0.7 
145:07.02Mia France PBU17WAbsolute Tri5:07.025:07.0215.2 
155:07.30Alana Meenan  U17WAbsolute Tri4:55.094:55.0918.0 
165:09.64Joseph Monk  U13MNewark AC4:58.84:16.75-0.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.84Tate Emery Peters PBU15MRushcliffe4:28.844:02.891.7 
24:30.51Solomon Okrafo-Smart PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:30.514:15.07-4.1 
34:30.91Peter Braybrook PBU15MGrantham AC4:30.914:23.412.9 
44:32.39Alex Walter SBU20MAbsolute Tri4:32.394:28.1521.3 
54:35.43Amelia Samuels PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.434:23.060.5 
64:36.68Lucca Watson-Quilter  U17MWreake & Soar Valley4:36.234:36.2315.0 
74:37.13Jasmine Cooper PBU20WDerby4:37.134:37.133.5 
84:38.79Ewan Rodell  U15MGrantham AC4:30.74:29.04.9 
94:46.93Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU17MCharnwood4:46.934:23.45.2 
104:48.81Grace Smith  U17WLeicester4:48.454:48.4513.1 
114:50.82Grace Sullivan  U17WCleethorpes4:46.264:40.886.1 
124:52.60Elliot Palmer PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:41.164:29.1413.2 
134:54.83Ellie Thorpe  SENWLincoln Wellington4:49.294:49.2915.7 
144:58.72Lizzy Edge SBU15WRushcliffe4:58.724:50.175.3 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.29John Kershaw PBSENMMacclesfield4:00.294:00.2913.5 
24:01.60Joel Roura PBU20MTelford AC4:01.604:01.6018.4 
34:04.29Morgan Gallimore SBU20MAbsolute Tri4:04.294:03.93-0.9 
44:05.97Finn Lydon PBU20MCharnwood4:05.103:59.37-2.9Click your Clock logo
54:07.84Oliver Rouse SBU20MCharnwood4:07.844:02.8212.1 
64:12.33Adam Caulfield  U17MRugby & Northampton4:09.634:05.519.5 
74:16.23Vincent Dawson PBU17MCharnwood4:13.893:55.34-1.5 
84:17.69James Dickinson PBU20MNotts4:17.694:17.697.6 
94:17.92James Wardle  U15MRushcliffe4:14.183:57.07-3.6 
104:20.90Xavi Salcedo PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:17.944:17.948.9 
114:22.60Lewis Budgen PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.604:08.51-2.1Click your Clock logo
124:26.06Jamie Day  U17MCharnwood4:18.494:07.26.9 
134:30.88Jacob Gaskill  U17MAbsolute Tri4:28.44:28.417.4