London Inter Club Challenge inc. London Colleges League External Results
Lee Valley
28 Apr 18
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX I1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.76Louis Hazel SBU23MLuton1:55.911:55.164.1 
21:59.90Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-2.0 
32:15.52Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:05.360.1 
42:22.00Mohamed Elvin U17MS-Factor Academy    
52:22.37Max Bishop SBU13MThames Valley2:17.561:55.461.1 
62:25.61Imogen Hadley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:17.3711.4 
72:25.87Stefano Bertero  U15MS Factor2:19.982:19.9819.8 
82:27.19Lara Mannes PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.222:15.163.5 
800 SX I2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.97Joe Heather PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.482:17.482.9 
22:23.20Leo Roncarati PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.231:59.69-0.6 
32:25.93Tony Killilea SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans2:22.52:15.009.6 
42:30.86Sam Newman PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:30.862:30.8628.6 
52:32.66Holly Sutton Trott SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5525.3 
62:33.90Sam Long PBU15MS Factor2:31.092:31.0914.0 
72:38.19Sonny Breeze PBU15MS Factor2:28.652:11.784.1 
82:39.35Thomas Cadwallader  U11MShaftesbury Barnet2:31.892:09.583.9 
92:42.87Eleanor Rachel  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:40.182:38.4927.5 
102:43.28Robin Hallett  U15WS Factor2:36.422:36.4226.7 
800 SX I3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.37Jacob Nustedt PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:30.372:30.3727.5 
22:34.07Rachel Pearlman  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.72:21.136.4 
32:48.49Luca Spaccatrosi PBU13MHighgate2:42.402:10.172.0 
42:49.71Rebecca Jeffery PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:49.712:35.6619.2 
52:50.53Mia de Vivenot PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx2:36.512:36.5112.6 
62:51.14Asha Horbacki PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:50.432:41.3316.4 
72:53.48Luisa Rojas  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:49.402:41.0922.8 
82:53.88Lucy Whytock PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:53.882:53.8831.9 
92:54.26Clare Welbourn PBSENWSparkhill2:54.262:54.2622.2 
102:58.51Oscar Roncarati PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:52.062:46.7924.7 
113:03.79Abi Jeffery PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:58.02:36.1618.8 
800 SM U1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.81Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.376.9 
22:01.44James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.644.7 
32:02.61Oliver Newton  SENMThames Valley/Imperial1:58.841:58.07-2.6 
42:02.99Elliott Chard SBU23MYate/Reading Uni/Team Bath2:02.992:00.1-0.2 
52:04.20Ben Dunscombe SBU23MKing's College London2:04.202:03.4019.3 
62:05.08Joseph Shaw  U23MLSE2:04.762:04.7619.9 
72:10.82Amrik Gill SBU23MLeicester/LSE2:10.822:02.7711.9 
800 SM U2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.08Amon Triba  U23MHighgate/LSE/Germany1:57.421:57.426.0 
22:13.60Aeron Evans  U23MCardiff2:00.372:00.378.7 
32:19.83Harry Sullivan-Jones  U23MBrighton & Hove/UCL2:10.502:10.5020.3 
42:20.78Yeshwant Chillakuru PBU23MHighgate/UCL2:20.782:20.7818.1 
52:41.71Jack McKeon SBU23MThames Valley2:41.712:28.719.8 
62:44.35Willy Bonneuil SENMImperial College London    
72:52.80Lawrence Tse PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial2:52.802:52.8013.4 
800 SW U
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.09Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.22.2 
22:26.26Francesca Ashworth  U23WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.442:13.4321.9 
32:38.52Nicole Edmunds  U20WBodyworks/UCL2:28.952:16.244.3 
42:54.97Juliette Champaud SBU20WUCL/Unknown Country2:54.972:54.3629.0 
53:01.68Araminta Hampden-Martin PBSENWImperial College3:01.683:01.6825.2 
63:02.60Nomuna Batmandakh SENWImperial College London    
73:06.91Astrid Clair SBU23WHighgate3:06.913:01.9221.0 
 
1500 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.59James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.84.7 
24:15.16Christopher Allison  U23MNene Valley/UCL4:07.894:07.8910.6 
34:15.51Sam Griffiths  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.6311.0 
44:21.06Oliver Newton  SENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:56.45-2.6 
54:23.29Amrik Gill  U23MLeicester/LSE4:08.564:07.7411.9 
64:24.39Antonin Boissin  U23MLSE/France4:18.814:18.8119.2 
74:29.46Sam Appleton PBU23MWinchester/King's College London4:22.864:22.867.1 
84:30.01Oscar Dickins SBU23MLudlow4:30.014:29.386.4 
94:39.21Yeshwant Chillakuru  U23MHighgate/UCL4:22.14:22.118.1 
105:03.76Cai Lintom SENMUniversity College London    
115:04.21Jack Mitchell PBU23MImperial College5:04.215:04.2124.3 
1500 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.87Noel Rimensberger PBSENMImperial College/Switzerland5:06.875:06.8724.2 
25:08.28Euan Bell U20MImperial College London    
35:13.45Emmett Thompson SBU23MForest of Dean AC/UCL5:13.454:41.823.3 
45:19.13Daniel Tang  U23MKing's College London5:04.265:04.2616.2 
55:21.59Luke Gunter PBU23MTonbridge/Royal Veterinary College5:21.595:06.6315.0 
65:33.99Thibault Audic SBU23MThames Valley5:33.995:07.7728.3 
75:36.24Borjan Venovski  U23MKing's College London/Macedonia5:13.735:13.7322.9 
85:50.34Willy Bonneuil SENMImperial College London    
95:51.75Tomer Tsur SBSENMRoyal Veterinary College5:51.755:17.3513.3 
106:10.68Emmanuel Owolabi PBU23MBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni6:10.686:10.6830.5 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.84Kate Price PBU15WThames Valley4:44.254:44.256.3 
25:00.76Anwen Thomas  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.034:52.0313.6 
35:10.63Biancamaria Polloni PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.635:10.6322.5 
45:10.94Emma Rowland  SENWBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London4:58.114:58.1124.6 
55:13.64Ellen Donald  U15WHighgate4:57.914:40.253.6 
65:14.34Lisa Da Silva SBSENWThames Valley5:14.344:44.373.7 
75:17.69Angharad Flower  U23WNorth Somerset/UCL5:08.105:08.1023.5 
85:26.48Kailee Traficante PBSENWLSE5:10.245:10.2428.8 
95:38.20Laura Fitzgerald SENWKings College London    
105:52.75Hannah Baynham PBSENWKing's College London5:52.755:52.7531.5 
116:30.73Astrid Clair SBU23WHighgate6:30.736:06.1821.0 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42.70William Stanley SBU23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:42.7015:22.332.9 
215:44.45Henry Murdoch PBU23MHighgate/UCL15:28.4515:28.45-1.9 
315:44.69Harry Scriven PBU23MThames Valley/Imperial15:44.6915:44.6920.3 
416:00.12Andres Chau PBU23MUCL/Highgate15:48.5315:48.530.0 
516:15.50Amrik Gill PBU23MLeicester/LSE16:15.5015:41.5311.9 
616:24.46James Lyne  U23MSouth London/Reading Uni16:21.3015:51.12-2.4 
716:26.35Ryan Faulkner PBSENMReading AC/Reading Uni16:24.516:24.56.6 
816:49.97Will Marshall PBU23MKing's College London/Eden Runners16:49.9716:49.971.5 
917:26.20Bethanie Murray  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland17:06.7917:06.791.9 
1017:41.30Matt Douthwaite SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial College17:41.3016:56.579.5 
1118:00.50Pierre-Louis Lostis PBSENMLSE/France18:00.5018:00.5024.0 
1218:12.44Oliver Brown SENMQueen Mary's, University of London    
1318:27.68William Sawtell  U23MWeymouth18:13.5318:13.532.4 
1418:32.32Jack McKeon SBU23MThames Valley18:32.3218:04.929.8 
1518:33.41Alex Bloom-Davis SENMKings College London    
1618:58.98Edward Hockin SENMLondon School of Economics    
1719:10.76Will Lyon Tupman PBSENMKing's College London19:10.7619:10.7612.4 
1819:21.65Angharad Flower PBU23WNorth Somerset/UCL19:21.6519:21.6523.5 
1920:27.54Brody Hannan SENMKings College London    
2021:08.84Matt Dawe SENMUniversity College London    
2121:31.44Emma Casey PBSENWUniversity of London21:31.4421:31.4421.3 
2221:59.30Michael Johnson SENMUniversity College London    
2322:09.53Helena Dona Duran SENWImperial College London    
2422:24.39Charlotte Eley PBU23WWindle Valley Runners/King's College London22:24.3922:24.3917.6