Kidlington AC Mota-vation 4 Series External Results
Oxford
30 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:4320:43   Alex Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley/Loughborough Students20:4320:431.2 
220:4420:44   Owen Stepney PBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni20:4420:44-2.4 
321:0021:00   Alex Wall-Clarke PBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students21:0021:00-1.9 
421:0921:09   Maxwell Robinson SBSENMOxford City21:0920:590.1 
521:1921:19   Daniel Blake SBV35MOxford City21:1921:14-0.6 
621:3121:31   Harrison Read PBSENMAbingdon21:3121:31-1.1 
721:3221:32   Jack Shayler PBU20MAbingdon21:3221:32-1.9 
821:3421:34   Daniel Lewis PBV40MEynsham21:3421:340.6 
921:3721:37   Charlie May PBSENMVale of Aylesbury21:3721:37-1.6 
1021:3821:38   Duncan Lawrence PBSENMHeadington21:3821:380.1Click your Clock logo
1121:4221:42   Sam Upton PBSENMWitney21:4221:42-1.2 
1221:5321:53   Paul Hughes PBSENMAbingdon21:5321:532.3 
1321:5721:57   David Bunn PBU17MAbingdon21:5721:571.1 
1422:0222:01   Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni22:0122:01-1.9 
1522:0822:08   James Bolton SBV45MWoodstock/Abingdon22:0821:00-1.9 
1622:1122:11   Alistair Herbert PBSENMCherwell22:1122:110.2 
1722:1422:14   Les Newell SBV40MAbingdon22:1421:08-1.0 
1822:2122:20   Brad Williams  SENMBicester Tri22:2022:205.2 
1922:2322:23   Matthew Lock PBU20MWitney22:2322:23-0.1 
2022:2622:26   Steve Fabes PBV60MAbingdon22:2622:2612.4 
2122:3422:34   Graham Hope PBV35MKidlington22:3421:27-0.3 
2222:5122:51   Nathan Jones PBU15MVale of Aylesbury22:5122:51-0.3 
2322:5122:51   Martyn Summerfield SBV50MVale of Aylesbury22:5122:243.2 
2422:5222:52   Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City22:5222:52-0.6 
2522:5422:54   Mika Vesterinen PBSENMHeadington22:5422:542.7 
2622:5822:58   Sean Kelly SENM     
2723:0323:00   Christopher Colbeck V40MWitney Roadrunners    
2823:1423:14   Fergus Campbell V40MHeadington Road Runners    
2923:1823:15   Benedict Pollard PBV45MEynsham23:1523:154.8 
3023:1923:17   Paul Gregory  V60MVale of Aylesbury23:1721:044.7 
3123:2023:19   Harry Geddes  SENMHeadington23:1923:194.7 
3223:2023:20   Edward Gronbech PBU20MRadley/UW Aberystwyth23:2023:200.6 
3323:2123:21   Nick Key U20MWitney Road Runners    
3423:2323:21   Kritter Williams SENM     
3523:2423:23   Brian Green  V60MOxford City/Midland Masters23:2322:424.2 
3623:2823:23   Dafydd Warburton  V40MEynsham23:2323:225.5 
3723:3123:30   Anthony Aimon  SENMHeadington23:3023:301.1 
3823:3523:34   John Fenning PBSENMHeadington23:3423:342.9 
3923:3623:33   Dave Ferrier  V40MEynsham23:3323:335.6 
4023:3923:38   Tom Willner-Reid  V35MHeadington23:3823:381.5 
4123:4123:40   Jon Darwent  V45MAbingdon23:4023:404.4 
4223:4223:41   Jeffrey Trybus  SENMCherwell23:4123:413.5 
4323:4323:42   David Cantwell  V50MWoodstock23:4223:012.5 
4423:5123:50   Tony Lock PBV50MWitney23:5023:503.3 
4523:5523:55   Diane Foster SBV40WHeadington23:5523:293.6Click your Clock logo
4623:5623:54   George Jackson  SENMBicester Tri23:5423:543.3 
4724:1224:11   Richard Gould  V45MAlchester/Bicester24:1122:351.5 
4824:1524:14   Simon Dales V50MHeadington Road Runners    
4924:1524:14   George Wood  SENMAbingdon24:1424:146.0 
5024:1624:15   William Ralston  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni24:1524:15-0.7 
5124:1724:16   David Bannister  V40MHook Norton24:1624:112.1 
5224:2124:19   Sebastian Reynolds  V35MOxford City24:1924:194.7 
5324:2324:21   Kie Francis  U15MAbingdon24:2124:170.0 
5424:2524:23   Ian Thomas  V50MCherwell24:2323:293.5 
5524:2724:23   Tristan Clarke PBV35MHeadington24:2324:235.2 
5624:2924:27   Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave24:2724:272.0 
5724:3524:33   Nigel Bunn  V50MTring RC24:3324:035.1 
5824:3824:36   Thomas Williams  SENMHeadington24:3624:365.0 
5924:4224:40   Rob Linell V40MWOODSTOCK HARRIERS    
6024:4324:41   Adam Nightingale  SENMOxford Tri24:4124:416.8 
6124:4324:41   Callum Hodnett  SENMWitney24:4124:414.9 
6224:4924:47   Fraser Howard  V40MWitney24:4724:193.6 
6324:5024:48   Thomas Baker SENMEynsham Roadrunners    
6424:5124:46   Timothy Betts  V50MHeadington24:4624:465.3 
6524:5224:49   Marcus Hill PBV40MHeadington24:4924:494.5 
6624:5424:51   Shaun O'Gorman PBV50MAlchester24:5124:514.4 
6724:5524:52   Dewi Thomas  V40MCherwell24:5224:226.0 
6824:5624:53   Daniel Bremner PBV35MHeadington24:5324:535.3 
6924:5924:55   Mark Schofield V40MEynsham Roadrunners    
7025:0024:58   George Reynolds  SENMWitney24:5824:583.1 
7125:0224:58   Phil Gray PBV50MOxford City24:5824:584.5Click your Clock logo
7225:0825:06   David Watkinson  V50MWoodstock25:0625:065.8 
7325:1325:11   Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham25:1123:595.3 
7425:1525:07   Max Livingstone-Learmonth  V40MAbingdon25:0723:574.3 
7525:1725:12   Daniel Rings  V35MHyde Park Harriers/Headington25:1224:387.2 
7625:1925:16   Ed Mezzetti  V35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City25:1625:163.6 
7725:2025:15   Michael Garry PBV40MOxford City25:1525:154.3 
7825:2125:18   Matthew Hills PBV35MAbingdon25:1825:184.8 
7925:2125:21   Sophie Carter SBV35WWoodstock/Veterans25:2123:174.6 
8025:2225:19   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon25:1924:455.5 
8125:2525:23   Chloe Ridewood  U20WAbingdon24:2924:294.9 
8225:2725:24   Kevin Game  V40MWoodstock25:2423:277.6 
8325:2825:24   Martyn Banham PBSENMHook Norton25:2425:245.5 
8425:3025:26   James Willard  V35MAbingdon25:2625:264.9 
8525:3425:28   Andy Byerley  V45MVale of Aylesbury25:2823:2710.4 
8625:4825:45   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City25:4525:454.5 
8725:5125:48   Simon Pritchard  V45MBanbury25:4823:428.2 
8825:5125:48   Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon25:4823:546.5Click your Clock logo
8925:5225:50   Samantha Usher  V45WAlchester25:5025:407.4 
9025:5425:47   Donna Allen  SENWHook Norton25:4725:027.3 
9125:5625:52   Vincente Bayliss  SENMAlchester25:5224:127.1 
9226:0226:00   Richard Grant  V65MOxford City26:0024:367.1 
9326:1126:07   Paul Brame V40MHeadington Road Runners    
9426:1226:04   Jason Bruce  V40MAbingdon26:0425:036.5 
9526:1426:08   Ralf Arneil PBV40MWoodstock26:0826:087.9Click your Clock logo
9626:1626:11   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington Road Runners    
9726:1726:13   Louise Astill  SENWAbingdon26:1326:138.9 
9826:1926:12   John Griffiths  V60MHeadington26:1224:586.5 
9926:2026:16   Royston Williams  V45MHook Norton26:1626:167.1 
10026:2226:19   Tia Williams PBU17WBanbury26:1926:195.8 
10126:2426:20   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine26:2025:265.7 
10226:2826:20   Robert Green PBV50MWitney26:2026:208.3 
10326:3226:28   Chris Bedford  V50MAbingdon26:2823:005.3 
10426:3626:32   John-Paul Hamilton  V45MCherwell26:3226:329.6 
10526:3826:34   Lindsey Smith  V45WWitney26:3426:349.3 
10626:4026:36   Daniel Eisenhandler PBV50MWoodstock26:3626:369.2 
10726:4426:40   Emily Georgiades  SENWHeadington26:4026:407.6 
10826:4626:41   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets26:4124:386.0 
10926:4726:43   Darren Nichol PBV45MCherwell26:4326:435.6 
11026:4826:44   Nick Hardwick PBV50MEynsham26:4426:447.7 
11126:5026:37   Gary Williams V50M     
11226:5326:49   Rob Kerr V60MAlchester RC    
11326:5426:49   Andrew Caruana  SENMAbingdon26:4926:496.1 
11427:0026:56   Cordelia Halfhead  U17WAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs26:5626:568.1 
11527:0226:57   Brian Moore PBV50MWitney26:5726:578.2 
11627:0327:02   Warren Harrison  V40MCherwell27:0227:029.8 
11727:0326:53   Rosie Davies  SENWBRAT26:5326:5310.9 
11827:0526:56   Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington Road Runners    
11927:0527:00   Katy Young SENW     
12027:0527:02   Michelle Bartlett  V45WBanbury27:0225:339.1 
12127:0727:01   Kate Allred PBV45WEynsham27:0127:015.2 
12227:1127:06   Simon Walker  V40MEynsham27:0625:498.7 
12327:1127:04   John Backley V50M     
12427:1627:10   Arthur McEwan-James  SENMEynsham27:1026:0010.2 
12527:1827:08   Julia James  V45WAbingdon27:0826:548.9 
12627:2127:17   Roy Treadwell  V70MOxford City27:1723:509.2 
12727:2427:21   Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury27:2124:598.7 
12827:2627:20   Katherine Bates  V55WEynsham27:2027:0211.0 
12927:2827:22   Danny Batchelor  V55MCherwell27:2227:227.4Click your Clock logo
13027:2827:15   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon27:1526:527.8 
13127:3127:25   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington24:2523:473.3 
13227:3627:33   Gary Warland  V40MAlchester27:3324:107.2 
13327:3827:33   Saeed Khan  V45MHeadington27:3327:336.4 
13427:3827:32   Jon Ellard  V40MHook Norton27:3227:3210.7 
13527:4027:35   Jennifer Keal  SENWCherwell27:3527:3510.5Click your Clock logo
13627:4127:37   Dan Wymer  V35MWitney27:0225:517.0Click your Clock logo
13727:4127:38   John Exley  V70MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets27:3825:0510.0 
13827:4227:37   Ohemaa Powell PBU23WWitney/Birmingham Uni27:3727:379.5 
13927:4227:35   Toby Goss  SENMEynsham27:3527:358.9 
14027:4427:38   Hanna Kennedy  SENWCherwell27:3827:3811.2 
14127:4527:30   Alexander (Billy) Rendell  SENMWitney27:3027:308.4 
14227:4827:39   Andy Pike  V50MWoodstock27:1626:418.9 
14327:4927:42   Simon Best  V50MAlchester27:4226:398.8 
14427:5127:42   Steve Cowls PBV55MHeadington/Oxford City27:4227:428.8 
14527:5427:45   Claire Court  V40WAlchester27:4527:3410.0 
14627:5527:47   Christopher Kennedy  SENMCherwell27:4727:4713.4 
14727:5727:49   Alan Bowen  V40MAlchester27:4927:496.1 
14827:5827:47   Sarah Davies  V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets27:4725:077.4 
14928:0327:54   Susie Power  SENWHeadington27:5427:549.7 
15028:0327:49   Royston Oxendale SENMBicester Tri    
15128:1028:01   Elliot Newman  SENMBicester Tri28:0128:016.4 
15228:1228:03   Rachel Stanley-Evans V35WWitney Roadrunners    
15328:1728:08   Laura Leach  V35WEynsham28:0828:087.4 
15428:2128:11   Stuart Crook PBV40MHeadington28:1128:119.9 
15528:2428:16   Will Benfold SENMUNATTACHED    
15628:2728:19   Martin Woods  V40MCherwell28:1928:1911.8 
15728:2928:17   Sally Howard V35WWitney Roadrunners    
15828:3128:22   Neil Muir  V50MVale of Aylesbury28:2228:229.3 
15928:3228:20   Neil Preddy  V55MWoodstock28:2028:2012.9 
16028:3528:13   Simon Wareing  V35MOxford Tri28:1328:139.0 
16128:3928:16   Gary Bateman V50MOxford Tri    
16228:4328:35   Nick Smith  V35MWitney28:3528:3511.5 
16328:5028:29   Ben De Laune SENMUNATTACHED    
16428:5228:48   Phil Kimber PBV70MHeadington28:4828:4812.0 
16528:5528:43   Andy Church  V50MWitney28:4327:4811.5 
16628:5628:47   Jenny Mcbane V35WAlchester RC    
16728:5728:38   Katie Smith  SENWWhite Horse28:3828:3812.1 
16829:0128:42   Andy Smith  V35MWhite Horse28:4228:4212.3 
16929:0428:42   Harriet Bowyer PBSENWOxford Tri28:4228:4215.0 
17029:0628:48   Richard Venables V50M     
17129:0728:57   Conrad Bailey  V45MWitney28:5728:1411.3 
17229:0929:01   Neville Baker  V60MHeadington29:0127:3912.2 
17329:1329:05   Caroline Geraldine Kerr PBV55WAlchester29:0529:0512.4 
17429:2029:08   Corinne Lochmatter PBV35WHeadington29:0829:0818.3 
17529:2229:11   Adrian Weeks  V35MAlchester29:1125:1410.2 
17629:2229:11   Madeleine Ding PBV35WHeadington29:1129:1111.8 
17729:2429:08   Adrian Smith PBV45MWoodstock/Unattached29:0829:0814.4 
17829:2529:11   Phil Coy  V60MBanbury29:1127:4411.4 
17929:2729:14   David Osborne PBV45MCherwell29:1429:1412.8 
18029:2829:16   Adam Cliverd SENMEynsham Roadrunners    
18129:3129:11   Julian Moore  V50MAbingdon29:1124:567.4 
18229:3529:22   Anwen Greenaway  V35WHook Norton29:2229:1912.0 
18329:3829:27   Kevin Byrne V60MHeadington Road Runners    
18429:3929:24   Ken Welby  V50MAbingdon29:2428:0811.5 
18529:4129:20   Alice Parsons  SENWWitney29:2029:209.5 
18629:4329:36   Samantha Suter  SENWAlchester29:3629:0312.4 
18729:4529:18   Lucy Harris PBV45WWitney29:1829:1813.1 
18829:5229:49   Suzy Dixon SENWHeadington Road Runners    
18929:5929:32   James Field V40MWitney Roadrunners    
19030:0730:00   Huw Williams  V55MHook Norton30:0028:2612.7 
19130:0729:55   Gwyneth Hueter  V60WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29:5527:5814.0 
19230:1230:01   Simon Rhodes V40MWitney Roadrunners    
19330:1630:05   Colin Hancox V50MEynsham Roadrunners    
19430:2029:57   Matthew Johnson  V60MHeadington29:5729:5723.5 
19530:2230:04   Shaun Mullins  V45MCherwell30:0428:1216.4 
19630:2730:23   Alexander Price  SENMCherwell30:2330:2312.8 
19730:3230:23   Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon30:2326:537.0 
19830:3830:31   Clare Curnow  V50WCherwell/Sparkhill30:3130:3111.7 
19930:3930:31   Andrew Lockhart V50M     
20030:4030:22   Rebecca Evins PBSENWEynsham30:2230:2216.1 
20130:4230:32   Tom Gould  U20MBicester30:3225:2815.8 
20230:4330:33   Tony Whitlock  V60MEynsham30:3329:4814.4 
20330:4430:40   Dawn Osborne  V50WCherwell30:4030:4016.7 
20430:4430:35   Melanie Cassidy V35WWitney Roadrunners    
20530:4630:35   Donna Newton  V45WAlchester30:3530:3513.5 
20630:4630:29   Annabel Halfhead  V45WAbingdon30:2930:2912.3 
20730:4730:22   Niick Morley V40MWitney Roadrunners    
20830:5630:31   Adam Prewett  V35MHeadington30:3130:3116.4 
20930:5730:44   Thornton Greenland  V70MAbingdon30:4430:0816.7 
21030:5830:38   Sarah Rendell  V45WAlchester30:3824:346.4 
21130:5830:48   Kate Williamson V65WEynsham Roadrunners    
21230:5930:32   Richard Redford V40MWitney Roadrunners    
21331:0030:48   Olivia Bayliss SENWAlchester RC    
21431:0130:38   Mike Davies  V60MHeadington30:3827:1816.7 
21531:0230:44   David Sawyer  V60MHeadington30:4430:2213.2 
21631:0230:46   Tim Dixon V50MHeadington Road Runners    
21731:0330:51   Stephen Roberts  V55MWitney30:5130:5114.8 
21831:0530:58   Mark Creasey  V60MEynsham30:5826:5116.5 
21931:0630:52   Edward Byard  V35MHeadington30:5225:3618.5 
22031:0730:52   David Bunney  V60MHook Norton30:5228:2512.6 
22131:0830:54   Jacky Pinnock  V55WEynsham30:5430:0314.0 
22231:0930:55   Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon30:5530:5514.2 
22331:1130:58   Helen Turley  V60WHeadington30:5830:5814.2 
22431:1330:55   Glynn Pritchard PBV70MBanbury30:5530:5515.3 
22531:1331:02   Alison Craggs V35WEynsham Roadrunners    
22631:1331:00   Becks Compton SBV45WAbingdon31:0030:0514.1 
22731:1831:04   Emma Mcdermott V35WHeadington Road Runners    
22831:2031:11   Morten Lennholm V50MHeadington Road Runners    
22931:2431:12   Harriet English SENWOxford Tri    
23031:2631:14   Adrian Francis  V50MAbingdon31:1426:3711.1 
23131:2731:15   Abi Adams  V35WWitney31:1530:4920.0 
23231:3131:19   Fiona Ableson  V45WOxford Tri31:1931:1920.4 
23331:3331:16   Mark Shayler  V50MAbingdon31:1631:1614.6 
23431:3631:19   Malcolm Brown  V60MHook Norton31:1927:0115.5 
23531:4031:18   Jolyon Friedhoff V40MHeadington Road Runners    
23631:4431:30   Peter Sutton  V45MCherwell31:3031:3014.0 
23731:4731:38   Eileen Doherty V45WBicester Tri    
23831:5331:40   Jill Thomas V35WHeadington Road Runners    
23932:0031:49   Howard Marshall V60MHeadington Road Runners    
24032:0131:58   Kim Shaw  V60WCherwell31:5830:2718.4 
24132:0129:54   Robert Wood  V65MOxford City29:5429:5412.0 
24232:0431:56   Hugh Morris  V60MEynsham31:5630:0815.7 
24332:0531:49   Tara Lawfull  V45WEynsham31:4931:2615.6 
24432:0531:50   Clyde Goodwin  V55MBicester31:5030:3814.7 
24532:0631:48   Jane Garton  V45WEynsham31:4831:2914.1 
24632:1231:58   David White V40MHeadington Road Runners    
24732:1431:57   Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon31:5731:4016.3 
24832:1731:46   Nigel Moss V40MWitney Roadrunners    
24932:1732:03   Kirsty Davies  SENWWitney32:0332:0319.3 
25032:1932:04   Julian Tranter U20MHeadington Road Runners    
Page: 1 2