York Road Race League Bishop Wilton 10K External Results
Bishop Wilton
19 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:0236:02   Ian Ellwood  SENMKent34:3134:31-0.1Click your Clock logo
236:3536:35   Chris Poulton  V35MYork Acorn34:1734:17-0.5 
336:4436:43   Paul Whitaker  V40MYork Acorn34:4334:340.2Click your Clock logo
436:5636:53   Jelle Vinkenoog  U23MCity of York36:5336:533.1 
537:1737:16   Richard Purser  V35MKnavesmire35:2535:250.1 
637:2137:20   Stuart Grange  SENMKnavesmire33:4632:54-0.9 
737:3337:32   Robin Stacey  SENMYork Acorn35:0135:010.7 
837:5837:57   Liam Medley  U23MBorder/York Uni/City of York35:3334:400.9 
938:1138:10   Scott Taylor SENMCity of York AC    
1038:2938:27   Stuart Smith  V40MPocklington/Unattached36:0636:061.0 
1138:3238:30   Daniel Figg  U20MCity of York36:2636:262.4 
1238:4938:46   Adam Raffell  SENMYork Triathlon35:5135:511.2 
1338:5738:56   Juan Frias  SENMKnavesmire35:3335:331.7 
1439:0238:58   Jon Pinder SBV35MKnavesmire37:2235:471.8 
1539:1039:06   Alex Boynton SENMCity of York AC    
1639:1939:16   Ian Robertson  V40MSelby36:4935:452.1 
1739:2139:20   Simon Jones  V45MPickering37:4536:302.8 
1839:2939:26   Tom Ratcliffe  SENMKnavesmire37:5836:543.7 
1939:3339:31   Michael Rodney Carricker  V45MYork Acorn37:0635:533.5 
2039:5439:52   Richard Ginn  V45MPocklington37:0835:511.8 
2139:5639:53   Geoff Wynn SENMYork Triathlon Club    
2240:0039:57   Michael Smith SENMPocklington Runners    
2340:0139:59   Peter Walker  V35MKnavesmire38:2437:523.9 
2440:0440:01   Michael Grimwood  V35MYork Acorn37:5237:523.5 
2540:0840:07   Glen Johnson  V50MTadcaster/Wetherby38:3236:493.9 
2640:0940:07   Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York37:1436:383.0 
2740:1540:14   Giles Hawking  V40MKnavesmire37:0234:593.1 
2840:1840:14   Robin Lavin  SENMYork Triathlon36:5736:572.3 
2940:1840:17   Peter Allen SENMPickering Running Club    
3040:2240:20   Kieron Brown SENMYork Acorn Running Club    
3140:2740:24   Steven Worth  SENMPocklington37:5337:173.7 
3240:3640:34   Laurence Griffin  U20MKnavesmire36:4235:260.8 
3340:4840:43   Simon Partridge  V40MYork Postal37:4937:443.9 
3440:5240:50   Adam Hartley  V35MYork Triathlon39:0238:434.9 
3540:5640:51   Marc Pearson  V35MYork Postal38:0438:043.9 
3640:5940:57   Neil King  V45MEasingwold38:2038:054.1 
3741:0440:57   Luke Osborn  SENMKnavesmire37:3637:363.4 
3841:0741:06   Alex Young  SENMTadcaster37:2937:233.3 
3941:0841:06   Daniel Eastwood  U17MPocklington37:4037:402.6 
4041:0841:01   Stewart Creasey  SENMKnavesmire37:0537:052.2 
4141:1241:11   Neil Strange  V55MKnavesmire38:0133:444.3 
4241:2141:18   Tom Craven  SENMYork Acorn38:0838:084.1 
4341:2441:20   Darren Ball  V50MPocklington37:2537:253.4 
4441:3541:23   Nicholas Tate  SENMSelby37:1337:133.5 
4541:3841:34   Jessica Troy  U20WJersey/York Uni/City of York38:3338:334.2 
4641:4241:38   Matthew Smithson  V45MYork Acorn39:1837:225.0 
4741:5041:46   Glynn Ellwood  SENMYork Postal38:2338:233.4 
4841:5241:47   Mark Whiteman  V50MEasingwold38:4735:464.6 
4941:5241:50   Garry Tew  V35MKnavesmire39:3937:184.9 
5041:5641:53   Lewis Bellwood SENMCity of York AC    
5141:5741:54   Sarah Attwood  V35WKnavesmire/Maltby39:3039:305.0 
5242:0842:02   Graham Justice V50MPocklington Runners    
5342:1142:08   Adrian Stipetic  V35MKnavesmire37:5537:554.4 
5442:1442:08   David Topham SENMYork Triathlon Club    
5542:2042:18   Adrian Gunn  SENMYork Acorn37:5537:274.0 
5642:2442:19   Stephen Boynton  V60MBritish Library (Boston Spa)/York Acorn39:1539:084.6 
5742:2742:14   Wayne Fennell  SENMSelby37:2837:284.3 
5842:3542:31   Tristan Featherby  SENMPocklington38:1638:164.2 
5942:5142:46   John Cooper  V50MYork Acorn38:5038:505.3 
6042:5242:48   Warwick Anderson  V45MPocklington41:0638:216.6 
6142:5442:50   Stuart Leslie  V35MKnavesmire39:2137:353.8 
6243:0042:56   Ed Dunn  V35MCity of York38:4337:344.7 
6343:0142:56   Daniel Clayton  V45MYork Postal40:0139:135.7 
6443:0343:01   Craig Gath  V40MEasingwold39:0539:054.5 
6543:0543:00   Simon Middleton  V45MYork Postal39:2137:163.5 
6643:1343:09   Martin Lawn  V50MYork Acorn39:4739:206.5 
6743:1643:11   Aoife Burke SENWYork Knavesmire Harriers    
6843:1843:14   Wesley Possible  SENMCity of York39:0739:074.6 
6943:2143:06   Thomas Cassidy SENMCity of York AC    
7043:3343:27   Dave Lancaster  V60MYork Acorn41:1636:136.2 
7143:4643:31   Richard Walker V50MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
7243:4843:39   Stephen Clarke  V50MKnavesmire40:2240:225.3 
7343:5443:51   Geoff Marchment  V35MKnavesmire41:4040:526.1Click your Clock logo
7444:0043:52   Sam Lynn  V40MYork Postal40:5840:586.1 
7544:0843:56   Simon Walton  V35MKnavesmire41:4741:477.7 
7644:1244:06   Tom Sinclair SENMYork Knavesmire Harriers    
7744:1344:07   Bill Shively  V55MYork Postal/Knavesmire40:4935:006.6 
7844:1544:09   Richard Harrison  V45MSelby40:3140:316.0Click your Clock logo
7944:3044:24   Ian James Swannell  V45MEasingwold40:3540:3517.4 
8044:3444:27   Darren Noyland  V40MKnavesmire40:4440:446.9 
8144:3544:30   Howard Thompson  V60MEasingwold41:2039:446.8 
8244:3844:31   Neil Musgrove  SENMSelby41:3640:347.2 
8344:4144:36   Robert Fox SBU23MCity of York41:4837:205.8 
8444:4244:35   Oliver Read  SENMKnavesmire42:2042:208.3 
8544:4544:40   Samantha Davies  V40WEasingwold40:5140:517.1 
8644:4644:37   Alan Joyce  SENMYork Postal40:5640:567.8 
8744:4844:34   David Rowe  V45MTadcaster41:4341:437.4 
8844:4944:38   Chris Lancaster  V40MKnavesmire42:1642:168.0 
8944:5944:53   John Bevan  V50MKnavesmire43:0939:587.6 
9045:0344:54   Paul Robinson  V60MPickering42:0142:018.0 
9145:0745:02   Peter Hanson  V50MCity of York42:0041:218.3 
9245:2145:03   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire42:2742:277.8 
9345:2545:20   Scott Hayes  V40MTadcaster41:0139:506.5 
9445:2745:21   Tim Cowham  V45MKnavesmire42:5142:338.1Click your Clock logo
9545:2845:23   William Torgerson  SENMCity of York42:1242:128.1 
9645:3045:19   Mike Pullon  V55MPocklington41:5740:267.3 
9745:3445:28   Marie Murtagh  V35WEasingwold42:5342:228.7 
9845:4345:36   Natalie Greaves  SENWKnavesmire41:4441:447.7 
9945:5045:38   Jonathan Melling  V35MPocklington41:0541:057.3 
10045:5545:48   Nigel Ramsden  V50MEasingwold41:4234:5311.0 
10146:0045:52   Jonathan O'Neill  V50MKnavesmire42:4742:478.9 
10246:0845:50   Stephen Porritt  V35MYork Triathlon40:3539:316.4 
10346:1346:00   Ian Saynor  V40MTadcaster42:0942:098.4 
10446:1646:08   Laura Schofield  SENWKnavesmire41:3041:306.9 
10546:2246:12   Chris Price V50MYork Acorn Running Club    
10646:2746:14   James Maxton  V45MKnavesmire45:3843:0810.2 
10746:2946:12   Thomas McCusker SENMYork Knavesmire Harriers    
10846:3146:21   Georgina Lundie  V35WPocklington43:0742:368.0 
10946:3646:27   Andrew Green  V40MYork Acorn43:1643:169.7 
11046:3846:25   Simon Tyrrell  V60MPickering44:0744:0712.8 
11146:3946:22   Patrick Hough  V50MYork Postal43:2542:498.8 
11246:4246:36   Matthew Bessey  V35MEasingwold41:5441:547.4 
11346:4546:33   Samuel Simpson  SENMKnavesmire42:5642:569.0 
11446:4546:33   Peter Jackson  V40MPocklington42:2142:168.0 
11546:4646:35   Jamie Bolton  V35MKnavesmire44:0441:1410.1 
11646:4846:34   Chris Bush  SENMYork Postal43:2543:259.3 
11746:5446:44   Richard Gover  V35MYork Acorn44:3539:329.4 
11847:0346:51   Mark Whitby  V50MYork Postal42:4141:049.0 
11947:0446:56   Darren Baker  V50MYork Postal40:0137:596.5 
12047:0646:56   David Di Maio  V40MEasingwold42:5842:589.2 
12147:0946:59   Katie Wise  V35WPocklington42:4342:437.9 
12247:1147:03   Craig Redmond  V35MTadcaster43:2239:478.4 
12347:1246:59   Andrew Heather  V45MYork Postal43:3543:359.9 
12447:1647:06   Matthew Brown  V45MYork Acorn42:4342:437.3 
12547:1947:12   Andrew Lowson  V40MKnavesmire42:1040:277.7 
12647:2047:09   Nick Boyd  V40MPocklington/Unattached44:1444:049.5Click your Clock logo
12747:2247:11   Ian Smallwood  V55MWilmslow/York Acorn44:4339:569.9 
12847:2447:12   David Leese  SENMKnavesmire40:2935:555.6 
12947:2947:09   Dave Burrows  SENMKnavesmire42:4542:458.3 
13047:3347:25   Cassie Holmes  SENWKnavesmire45:0841:1210.8 
13147:3347:13   Andrew Clark  V35MKnavesmire43:5543:559.1 
13247:3647:27   Ged Beall  V55MTadcaster43:1942:499.8 
13347:3847:31   Corrie Percival  V45WKnavesmire43:5343:539.5 
13447:4847:39   Mark Laughton  V50MYork Triathlon43:5043:509.6 
13547:4947:33   Tim Stead  V55MYork Acorn43:1443:149.7 
13647:5447:44   Emma Simmons  V40WPocklington43:3642:317.7Click your Clock logo
13747:5947:48   Gavin Thomas  V40MKnavesmire42:3842:389.3 
13848:1048:03   Megan Thomson  SENWKnavesmire43:2743:2710.4 
13948:1148:06   Ian Ward  V60MTadcaster46:4842:3710.0 
14048:1547:48   Rhys Gabb  U23MSelby41:3441:179.9 
14148:3248:25   Andrew Harvey  V50MPickering44:1942:0410.4 
14248:3848:22   Paul Dykes  V35MTadcaster44:2344:239.4 
14348:4248:36   Jessica Green  V35WKnavesmire44:2144:2110.8 
14448:4448:34   Eleanor Eastwood  V40WPocklington44:3144:3110.7 
14548:5048:44   Mark Estienne  V45MYork Acorn46:1741:4611.6 
14648:5148:36   Naomi Boynton  SENWYork Acorn44:3144:3110.5 
14748:5348:42   Hannah Slevin  SENWCity of York44:3344:3310.4 
14848:5748:38   Mark Thompson  SENMYork Postal45:5745:5712.5 
14949:0048:47   Matt Savory SENMPocklington Runners    
15049:0248:42   Mark Robinson  V40MKnavesmire44:4744:4710.1 
15149:0748:57   Brian Sharp V50MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
15249:0848:47   Richard Freeman  V40MEasingwold45:2445:2410.8 
15349:1148:52   Alistair Lunn  SENMEasingwold43:4443:449.9 
15449:1449:08   Sheila Capper  V50WEasingwold45:5345:5311.8 
15549:1449:01   Chris Thompson  V50MCity of York/York Postal45:0544:0311.2 
15649:1649:04   Jet Jon Shepherd  V60WKnavesmire45:5645:5612.0 
15749:1648:54   Alistair McAndrew  V45MKnavesmire44:2643:4711.4 
15849:3149:22   Jane Nodder  V55WKnavesmire45:1043:0211.4 
15949:3549:25   Julie Lawn  V45WYork Acorn44:3642:389.9 
16049:4649:30   Andy Lee  V35MTadcaster46:1646:1612.9 
16149:4849:34   James Cadwallender  V45MPocklington43:2343:239.6Click your Clock logo
16249:5349:42   Clare Rowntree  SENWKnavesmire43:5843:5810.0 
16349:5549:49   Mike Wilson V50MPickering Running Club    
16449:5649:42   Gillian Boynton  V55WYork Acorn46:1045:2311.8 
16550:0249:49   Michael Hetherton  V70MCity of York/Pickering45:4438:4311.6 
16650:0749:57   Alison J Thornton  V50WPocklington46:1242:3511.6 
16750:1350:05   Jon Davies  SENMYork Postal42:3742:379.2 
16850:1450:02   Marcus Bourne  V45MPocklington44:5442:4710.2 
16950:1750:10   Abbie Hall  SENWKnavesmire46:0246:0212.0 
17050:2350:03   Simon Howson  V45MEasingwold44:4243:4810.4 
17150:2550:16   Emily Kendra  U23WPocklington46:1446:1412.0 
17250:2950:15   Chris Guest  V35MYork Postal45:3645:3613.3 
17350:3350:19   Stu McGarva SENMYork Acorn Running Club    
17450:4150:21   Joshua Williams  SENMEasingwold46:4046:4012.9 
17550:4650:33   Jim Brayshaw  V45MTadcaster44:4944:4911.5 
17650:5450:45   James Ollerenshaw  V40MKnavesmire50:4546:3315.0 
17750:5750:44   Joanne Millican  V45WTadcaster45:4345:2211.9 
17851:0150:47   Steve Middup  V55MSelby45:3444:449.6Click your Clock logo
17951:0450:55   Hazel Hall V35WYork Triathlon Club    
18051:0550:48   Phil Stead  V55MYork Acorn45:3645:3612.7 
18151:0750:55   Lizzy Wise  SENWPickering48:2346:3812.5Click your Clock logo
18251:0951:01   Kate Osborn  SENWKnavesmire45:0545:0510.9 
18351:1150:59   Sarah Thorne  SENWKnavesmire46:0246:0211.8 
18451:1651:09   Hope Ramsden  U23WKnavesmire46:5846:5812.9 
18551:3051:20   Kathryn Dickinson  V60WKnavesmire46:5242:1713.1 
18651:3251:21   Kelly Gaughan  U23WPickering49:0349:0313.9 
18751:3751:28   Ellie Page  SENWKnavesmire45:4645:4611.4Click your Clock logo
18851:4651:24   Ruth Kaftirani  SENWPickering47:4847:4813.0 
18951:5751:48   John Cooke  V60MTadcaster47:1743:5913.4 
19052:0251:51   James Howard  SENMYork Triathlon46:5946:5913.7 
19152:0951:51   John Middleton  V60MKnavesmire46:5945:2712.8 
19252:1151:43   Emma Giles  U20WSelby47:0447:0413.5 
19352:1251:44   Alan Marshall  V50MSelby45:3643:5010.5 
19452:1851:56   Stephen Daniel  V45MEasingwold48:4648:0314.2 
19552:2252:06   Simon Dixon  V40MKnavesmire48:1246:5914.3 
19652:2752:09   Nicola Gover  SENWYork Acorn48:4844:5514.5 
19752:3052:20   Alan Wilkinson  SENMKnavesmire46:4846:4811.3 
19852:3852:14   Mark Milligan  V55MYork Acorn47:5947:0913.5 
19952:4052:24   Serena Partridge  V40WScarborough/Pickering48:2846:1614.1 
20052:4652:31   Robert A Duxbury  V55MTadcaster46:2440:4813.1 
20152:5652:42   Steve Ford  V50MTadcaster47:5445:5012.9 
20253:0752:55   Heather Farrow  V60WPickering49:1747:2014.3 
20353:0752:43   Amy Bailiss  V35WYork Acorn48:2648:2614.2 
20453:1953:03   Laura Howe  SENWKnavesmire49:2449:2415.0 
20553:4253:26   Andrew Snowball  V50MPocklington47:1947:1912.8 
20653:4553:22   Kelly Temple  V40WKnavesmire48:5346:2014.0 
20753:5153:33   Rebecca Moylett SENWPocklington Runners    
20853:5253:39   Nicola Husband  SENWUnattached/Pocklington47:3447:3414.0 
20953:5953:41   Doug Pearce  V45MEasingwold48:1345:0014.2 
21054:1054:01   Melanie Ellwood  SENWYork Postal48:2348:2313.5 
21154:1453:51   Lisa Sharpe  V35WTadcaster47:5247:5214.7 
21254:3054:22   Keith Hamer V50MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
21354:3354:11   Nicholas Summerton  V35MSelby50:2146:3215.5 
21454:3654:15   Joanna Pearson  V35WEasingwold49:2549:2516.2 
21554:4254:32   Gareth Fowler  V35MYork Postal47:2047:2014.6 
21655:0254:41   Michael Denner  V60MKnavesmire48:4144:5815.4 
21755:1855:10   Jim Richards  V45MKnavesmire49:2549:2516.3 
21855:2155:06   Carol Walmsley  V55WTadcaster51:0948:5217.7 
21955:2255:06   Peter Lyth  V60MKnavesmire51:2348:3616.4 
22055:2555:10   Kevan Ford  V50MYork Postal51:2244:1616.8 
22155:2755:14   Debbie Rycroft  V45WPickering50:1547:2015.5 
22255:2955:13   Jenny Storrie  V35WPickering49:4849:4815.7 
22355:3555:18   Rachel Gillespie  SENWKnavesmire48:4248:4215.2 
22455:3655:09   David Main  V40MSelby50:1150:1116.7 
22555:3955:31   Chloe Taylor  U23WKnavesmire49:1049:1015.3 
22655:4155:26   Celia McRoyall  V50WTadcaster52:1348:3916.7 
22755:4255:23   Katie Loomes  SENWYork Triathlon49:5049:5015.8 
22855:4355:28   Paul Tate-Smith  V55MPickering49:0549:0516.1 
22955:4555:30   Emma Hartley  V35WKnavesmire48:1446:2514.3 
23055:5355:26   Felicity Caddick  V35WSelby51:2549:0615.6 
23155:5755:38   Ian Brown  V55MYork Acorn51:3746:1917.9 
23256:0955:57   Christopher Adams  V45MPickering45:3445:3411.1 
23356:2055:53   Simon Polkey PBV45MKnavesmire54:5054:5017.6 
23456:2356:07   Mark Swinden  V60MTadcaster49:1542:4314.3 
23556:4156:12   Michelle Newton  V35WSelby49:4649:4617.4 
23656:4156:27   Angela Wray  V45WTadcaster51:1151:1116.4 
23756:4656:28   Tracey Holden  V45WPocklington51:5550:3516.1 
23856:4856:34   Jane Power  V50WCity of York49:2548:4917.0 
23956:5056:26   Deidre Souch  V50WYork Acorn50:3448:2716.1 
24056:5256:38   Jonathan Mark Richardson  V40MYork Postal50:4648:2718.1 
24156:5556:36   Angela Shepherd V45WYork Knavesmire Harriers    
24256:5756:48   Mary Farmery  V65WKnavesmire52:3852:3817.3 
24357:0656:39   Matthew Thornton  V35MSelby50:1950:1916.4 
24457:0856:49   Tim Gibson  V40MYork Acorn51:4148:5215.2 
24557:1657:01   Rebecca McGuinness  V35WTadcaster49:2848:2814.3 
24657:2856:59   Laura Collins  V35WSelby51:2451:2417.5 
24757:2857:02   Mark Allitt  V55MSelby49:4246:2115.3 
24857:3357:17   Graham Freer  V50MKnavesmire48:4448:4414.8 
24957:3657:19   Andrew McMorris  V40MKnavesmire50:4248:4616.0 
25057:4557:26   Deirdre Bouderba  V50WYork Postal52:4852:4818.2 
Page: 1 2