Kesgrave parkrun # 187 External Results
Kesgrave
17 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:31   Gavin Davies  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:1116:491.4 
318:36   Jonathan Andvig S20MUnattached    
418:43   Matt Ford-Thomas SBS30MSaxmundham18:4317:593.7 
519:32   Ben Wharnsby  S20MIpswich18:3717:165.1 
619:37   Melvyn Maycock V35MUnattached    
719:53   James Cornish  V40MWoodbridge17:5217:523.1Click your Clock logo
820:02   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
920:06   Rob Squirrell V45MUnattached    
1020:16   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich17:3916:57-0.3 
1120:25   George Pennick U18MUnattached    
1220:28   Brian Rogers  V60MIpswich Jaffa19:4719:157.0Click your Clock logo
1320:47   Oliver Watson S25MUnattached    
1420:50   Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge18:5418:545.4 
1521:00   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:0219:025.3 
1621:08   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1721:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:14   Mark Bulstrode V35MUnattached    
1921:17   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2021:20   Alastair Read SBV40MFelixstowe18:2318:234.5 
2121:21   Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
2221:24   Roger Ackerley  V55MWoodbridge20:4020:409.0 
2321:27   Daniel Wildon V40MUnattached    
2421:28   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
2521:42   Kieran Buser-Evans S25MUnattached    
2621:45   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached20:5020:508.8 
2721:48   Mark Goodwin SBV45MFelixstowe20:4720:148.4 
2821:58   Tom Haslam  V45MSaxmundham19:3519:006.3 
2921:59   Simon Stafford  V45MUnattached19:2019:205.8 
3022:01   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
3122:17   Ian Coxall SBV45MWoodbridge19:0418:453.8 
3222:17   Warren Birch  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:2317:524.3 
3322:22   Tim Long  V55MIpswich Jaffa21:4621:4610.2 
3422:26   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
3522:26   Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
3622:29   Mat Morgan S25MUnattached    
3722:35   Rose Mortimer U20WUnattached    
3822:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:56   Terry Rudland S25MUnattached    
4022:58   Justin Fiddaman V45MUnattached    
4123:02   Michael Sheldrake  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:5521:5510.5 
4223:03   Federico Brain-Castello U18MUnattached    
4323:14   Chris Lock V40MUnattached    
4423:19   Anthony Buglass S25MUnattached    
4523:21   Tom Firth U15MUnattached    
4623:21   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
4723:49   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
4824:03   Matthew Trill  V40MUnattached21:5321:5310.5 
4924:30   Chris Fox  V50MWoodbridge22:2320:5213.1 
5024:42   Dan Parish S25MUnattached    
5124:44   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
5224:47   Tim Parnell  V50MFelixstowe22:3522:2812.3 
5324:49   Eddie Bryant V50MUnattached    
5424:50   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
5524:53   Tom Minns S25MUnattached    
5624:56   Kevin Morrison V40MUnattached    
5724:58   Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
5824:59   Samuel Barstow U11MUnattached    
5925:00   Guy Hayward  V45MFramlingham23:1020:5011.9 
6025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:17   Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
6225:17   Michelle Constable  V50WIpswich Jaffa25:1322:2116.7 
6325:19   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
6425:20   Duncan Chapman V40MUnattached    
6525:20   Dave Steward  V55MWoodbridge23:1622:5413.2 
6625:21   Eve Chapman V40WUnattached    
6725:23   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3721:1513.9 
6825:23   Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
6925:27   Russell Thomas V35MUnattached    
7025:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7125:38   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:0420:047.3 
7225:38   Scarlett Angove SBU18WStowmarket24:1024:1017.2 
7325:39   Mark Davey  V50MUnattached22:0122:0111.6 
7425:44   Paul Wood V45MUnattached    
7525:54   Stafford Taylor V40MUnattached    
7625:57   Jordan Hall S25MUnattached    
7725:58   Aidan Gant U15MUnattached    
7826:05   Mark Allen  V60MWoodbridge23:0323:0314.4 
7926:07   Karen Hamilton  V45WStowmarket25:0125:0116.5 
8026:11   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
8126:16   Kate Wood  V50WWoodbridge24:4124:4116.6 
8226:47   Lisa Squirrell V40WUnattached    
8326:48   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
8426:54   David Manister V35MUnattached    
8526:55   Jack Rudland S25MUnattached    
8626:57   Malcolm Gleed V45MZombies, Run!    
8727:18   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
8827:25   Faye Hubbard V35WUnattached    
8927:31   Norman Driskell  V40MUnattached23:3521:1417.0 
9027:46   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
9127:53   Paul Findlay V50MUnattached    
9228:03   Simon Wiggins  V45MFelixstowe22:1820:4612.4 
9328:05   Lee Cornwell  V40MIpswich Jaffa23:4023:4015.2 
9428:06   Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
9528:12   Keeley Whitlock  S20WIpswich26:5926:5921.6 
9628:20   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
9728:26   Deborah Hall V55WUnattached    
9828:32   Martha Wheeler  S30WBristol & West25:0924:3021.3 
9928:36   Abigail Woodhouse U15WUnattached    
10028:38   Mark Woodhouse V45MUnattached    
10128:41   Claire Harrington V55WUnattached    
10228:45   Tracey Straugheir  V40WFelixstowe25:3725:3723.3 
10328:53   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
10428:57   Claire Miller V50WUnattached    
10528:58   Max Clarke U11MUnattached    
10629:10   Vaughan Clarke V45MUnattached    
10729:13   Danny King V45MUnattached    
10829:15   Neil Mills V40MUnattached    
10929:21   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside26:5126:1821.8 
11029:29   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
11129:30   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
11229:32   Sally Mills V45WUnattached    
11329:35   Mark Brundish V35MUnattached    
11429:37   Hayley Steward V50WUnattached    
11529:55   Alexandra Zammit S30WUnattached    
11629:55   Robert Harvey S30MUnattached    
11730:10   Olivia Catley U15WFelixstowe RRC    
11830:13   Anita Johnson V40WUnattached    
11930:20   Ethan Linsell U11MUnattached    
12030:24   Chris Shepherd V55MUnattached    
12130:25   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
12230:27   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:1519:156.7 
12330:28   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe27:1826:2320.1 
12430:30   Finley Ashley U15MUnattached    
12530:30   Joe Hunt S25MUnattached    
12630:39   Phil Gosnay V35MUnattached    
12730:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12830:41   Sadie Windscheffel-Clarke V35WUnattached    
12930:41   Hannah Martin V40WUnattached    
13031:00   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
13131:01   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket26:4524:1320.9 
13231:01   Amelia Smith S20WUnattached    
13331:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13431:02   James Buckles S30MUnattached    
13531:16   Amanda Childs  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:3427:1121.2 
13631:22   Rob Mayhew V50MUnattached    
13731:26   Jamie Wilmer U15MUnattached    
13831:34   Kylie Robinson S30WUnattached    
13931:34   Tiggy Robinson U11WUnattached    
14031:34   Bailey Robinson U15WUnattached    
14131:35   Ian Robinson V35MUnattached    
14231:38   Julia Ashley V40WUnattached    
14331:44   Demitrius Hambling-Jones S30MUnattached    
14431:45   Canan Last V40WUnattached    
14531:46   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
14631:53   Vanessa Gant V40WUnattached    
14732:00   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
14832:28   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
14932:28   Karen Richardson V45WUnattached    
15032:32   Isobel Baker U18WUnattached    
15132:33   Guy Russell V55MUnattached    
15232:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:49   Dani Baystead S30WUnattached    
15433:00   Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe31:0127:0226.3 
15533:05   Joanna Seale V40WUnattached    
15633:06   Sharon Hayfield V40WUnattached    
15733:12   Rebecca Hughes V45WUnattached    
15833:20   Angela Sadler V55WUnattached    
15933:20   Tim De Roy-Chennells V55MUnattached    
16033:35   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
16133:42   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
16233:57   Lisa Howton V40WUnattached    
16334:24   Freddie Clarke U11MUnattached    
16434:34   Leanne Moss V40WUnattached    
16534:57   Sarah Clarke V45WUnattached    
16635:00   Paul Palmer V60MUnattached    
16735:20   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
16835:24   Ursula Goldsmith V60WUnattached    
16935:24   Mark Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
17035:27   Coby Sin U18WUnattached    
17135:42   Trish Hopkins  V65WFelixstowe34:3532:1430.8 
17235:42   Anne Oliver  V60WFelixstowe29:5028:4325.6 
17336:42   Allie Cornwell V40WUnattached    
17436:42   Triena Cassidy V50WUnattached    
17536:52   Wendy Abbott V50WUnattached    
17637:03   Samantha Culham V45WUnattached    
17737:23   Joanne Leeks V45WUnattached    
17837:59   Ruby Farrell U11WUnattached    
17937:59   Tanya Farrell V35WRun For Your Life    
18038:05   Steve Marriott V50MUnattached    
18138:13   Gary Clark V55MUnattached    
18238:15   Nicola Sanderson V40WUnattached    
18338:16   John Farthing  V40MUnattached20:0220:027.8 
18438:52   Annette Shakespeare S30WUnattached    
18539:01   Emma Giddings V45WUnattached    
18639:57   Tracey Veitch V40WUnattached    
18739:57   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:5020:328.7 
18840:03   Jane Wright V60WUnattached    
18940:04   Martin Cooper SBV65MUnattached34:5034:5030.1Click your Clock logo
19040:38   Jim Peirce V70MUnattached    
19141:06   Carol Fox V45WUnattached    
19247:49   Susan Dyer V70WUnattached    
19350:52   Julie Sommerville V55WUnattached    
19451:03   Michelle Eaves V45WUnattached