Wimpole Estate parkrun # 259 External Results
Wimpole Estate
17 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:4516:340.5 
220:02   Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge18:4818:485.3 
320:08   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
420:20   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:4517:370.1 
521:14   Matt Bassford V40MUnattached    
621:15   Jeremy Lovell V50MWaldenTri    
721:38   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
821:44   Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
921:47   Lucas Blackwell U15MUnattached    
1021:53   Damian Corrales S30MUnattached    
1121:55   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:2717:535.0 
1222:06   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1917:311.7 
1322:07   Oliver Warburton  U18MSheffield Uni19:5318:193.3 
1422:08   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1522:10   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1622:11   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:587.8 
1722:19   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.3 
1822:22   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
1922:23   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
2022:24   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
2122:33   Matthew Cooke SBS25MTeam Trisports22:1519:287.4 
2222:38   Cameron Godfrey U18MUnattached    
2322:39   Jenessa Springhall S20WUnattached    
2422:42   David Welch V35MUnattached    
2522:45   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
2622:48   Mark Plews V50MUnattached    
2722:51   Paul Makowski  V40MRoyston17:3716:38-0.1 
2823:23   Neil Chippington V50MUnattached    
2923:30   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.7 
3023:32   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2412.4 
3123:36   David Abbott V55MUnattached    
3223:42   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached20:5318:526.6 
3323:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:51   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4818:343.5 
3523:53   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:2519:386.2 
3623:56   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3724:00   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
3824:03   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3924:09   Mikey B V45MUnattached    
4024:11   Euan Kenny U15MUnattached    
4124:14   Simon King SBSENMUnattached23:4720:0221.7 
4224:45   Mike Smith  V50MBere Alston21:5321:459.0 
4324:51   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
4424:52   Peter Morrison V45MGranite Transformations Runners    
4524:57   Lee Dalton V35MUnattached    
4625:00   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
4725:07   Olaf Corry V45MUnattached    
4825:08   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
4925:13   Karen Cameron SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge23:3721:2512.6 
5025:19   William Law  S25MDorking & Mole Valley18:4618:465.9 
5125:22   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
5225:27   F Fuerst V45MUnattached    
5325:32   Joel Bishop U18MUnattached    
5425:33   Sean Beeby  U18MCambridge & Coleridge23:0421:2817.6 
5525:35   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
5625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:46   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
5825:47   Hannah Williams U18WUnattached    
5925:48   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
6025:48   David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
6125:49   Richard Williams V40MUnattached    
6226:00   Frank Garrick S25MUnattached    
6326:04   Ave Wrigley V55MUnattached    
6426:04   Nick Badger V45MUnattached    
6526:04   Kerry Coghill V45WUnattached    
6626:06   Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston22:1221:0110.3 
6726:07   Andrew Nichols V50MUnattached    
6826:10   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
6926:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:15   James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7126:16   Maya Bassford U18WUnattached    
7226:23   Thomas Norfolk U15MUnattached    
7326:25   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
7426:27   Sophie Castle S25WUnattached    
7526:29   Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:0615.0 
7626:32   Diane Potter  V55WFetch Everyone23:1121:1311.4 
7726:35   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1715.4 
7826:39   Chris Hurcomb  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:2419:2912.7 
7926:40   Charlotte Christopherson S25WUnattached    
8026:47   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
8126:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:56   Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4920:5716.2 
8326:57   Marcus Howard V45MUnattached    
8426:59   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
8526:59   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
8627:00   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
8727:02   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
8827:02   Mike Bishop V45MUnattached    
8927:05   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:2817:280.3 
9027:06   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
9127:08   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
9227:11   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3615.6 
9327:14   Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
9427:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9527:23   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
9627:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:29   Anna Clarke V40WUnattached    
9827:30   Jason Clarke V40MUnattached    
9927:31   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
10027:37   Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:4922:4215.6 
10127:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:40   Robert Barber V45MUnattached    
10327:41   Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside24:0222:1914.7 
10427:46   Tom White V35MUnattached    
10527:54   Gareth Thompson  V45MRoyston20:2819:095.4 
10627:55   Katie Thompson  U18WStevenage & North Herts23:5622:3911.5 
10728:01   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
10828:10   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:1519.3 
10928:11   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:1721:0014.0 
11028:17   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
11128:20   Eleanor Kerswell  U11WWestbury25:4225:1816.2 
11228:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:25   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston25:3222:0114.0 
11428:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:36   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
11628:39   Amanda Palmer V60WUnattached    
11728:45   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
11828:46   Hannah Muncey S25WUnattached    
11928:49   Gary Gunn V50MUnattached    
12028:56   Paul Adams V55MUnattached    
12129:05   Priya Maiti  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:2123:2623.1 
12229:06   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
12329:07   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
12429:18   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
12529:26   Georgia Timms U18WUnattached    
12629:31   Antony Molinari V35MUnattached    
12729:32   Tom Marshall-Evans S30MUnattached    
12829:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:38   Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached25:1824:5321.1 
13029:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:40   Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
13229:42   Zsuzsa Smith V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
13329:44   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
13429:46   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0417.2 
13529:48   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
13629:55   John Roth V50MUnattached    
13730:10   Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
13830:25   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
13930:52   Jez Saunders V40MUnattached    
14030:58   Kristina Kueng S30WUnattached    
14130:58   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
14231:00   Jerry Reed V45MUnattached    
14331:02   Paul Stafford V50MUnattached    
14431:04   Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
14531:10   Emma Bushell V40WUnattached    
14631:14   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
14731:16   Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
14831:20   Elaine Molton V50WUnattached    
14931:27   Nick Muncey V55MUnattached    
15031:32   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
15131:37   Stephen Atkins  V60MBiggleswade25:3623:2818.9 
15231:38   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:2525:5319.4 
15331:44   Noel Mpofu V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
15431:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15531:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15732:10   Katie Adams S30WUnattached    
15832:31   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
15932:38   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
16032:46   Caroline Wright V50WUnattached    
16132:47   Pramod Mynampati S25MNorth Dorset Tri Club    
16232:48   James Tothill V50MUnattached    
16332:55   Heather Smith  V50WBere Alston29:1128:0423.1 
16432:56   Eduardo Andrade V40MUnattached    
16532:59   Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3522.9 
16633:08   Ruth McGuinness V45WUnattached    
16733:15   Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
16833:20   Karen Hayes  SENWUnattached31:2526:1534.3 
16933:22   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
17033:23   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:146.3 
17133:25   Michelle Williams V45WUnattached    
17233:42   Amy Tan V45WUnattached    
17333:50   Noah Broughton U15MUnattached    
17433:51   Graham Broughton  V40MUnattached22:2621:1411.5 
17533:54   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
17633:59   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4421.7 
17734:19   Ava Southall U11WUnattached    
17834:20   Bob Southall S30MEly Tri Club    
17934:21   Rosie Abbott V55WUnattached    
18034:49   Sam Martin U11MUnattached    
18134:49   John Martin V35MUnattached    
18235:16   Dawn Green V45WUnattached    
18335:29   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
18435:33   Marine Boulter V50WUnattached    
18535:40   Kate McAuliffe V40WUnattached    
18635:42   Melanie Fenn V45WUnattached    
18735:44   Sharon Marie Williams V40WUnattached    
18835:48   Rosalyn Hart V35WUnattached    
18935:52   Kara Eagling V40WUnattached    
19035:53   Rachel Morgan  V40WRoyston27:2025:5619.2 
19136:04   Miss Ward V40WUnattached    
19236:08   Thomas Hunt U15MUnattached    
19336:09   Hayley Hunt V40WUnattached    
19436:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19536:27   Joy Henderson S25WUnattached    
19636:28   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
19736:32   Emily Hart U20WUnattached    
19836:34   Hilary Duncan  V55WRoyston30:2928:5224.3 
19936:35   William Mortier U11MUnattached    
20036:35   Paul Mortier V40MUnattached    
20136:40   Christine Downham V60WUnattached    
20236:56   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4115.0 
20336:59   Stephen Preston V40MUnattached    
20437:06   Jenny Marshall-Evans  S30WEpsom Allsorts36:1332:1026.6 
20537:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20637:31   Beth Hart V55WNational Trust Staff and Volunteers    
20737:32   Frances Boyer V50WUnattached    
20837:38   Mark Parish V40MUnattached    
20938:02   Anne Porter V40WUnattached    
21038:05   Mark Cridland V45MUnattached    
21138:29   Antonia Bullivant V45WUnattached    
21238:55   Jean Thompson V45WUnattached    
21338:56   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts22:1222:1212.1 
21438:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21539:06   Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
21639:22   Beverley Blatch V55WUnattached    
21739:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21839:23   Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC32:5423:4928.1 
21939:23   Ella Chapman V40WUnattached    
22039:48   Joel Martin U15MUnattached    
22139:49   Abigail Martin U11WUnattached    
22239:49   Pippa Martin V35WUnattached    
22340:32   Cath Boughton V40WUnattached    
22441:22   Maria Keays S30WUnattached    
22541:35   Anne Marie Maitland V45WUnattached    
22641:37   Rachel Lione V45WUnattached    
22741:39   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.6 
22841:44   Emma Mason U18WUnattached    
22942:09   Matthew Foster V45MUnattached    
23043:07   John Barber  V70MUnattached39:0825:3635.1 
23143:51   Diane Hassen  V50WRoyston42:3634:1836.0 
23246:31   Rosa Batterbee V40WUnattached    
23346:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23446:55   Jacob Wingfield U11MUnattached    
23546:55   Freddie Wingfield U11MUnattached    
23646:56   Chris Wingfield V35MUnattached    
23747:28   Rachel Haynes V45WUnattached    
23847:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23948:34   Katy Souter V35WUnattached    
24048:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24148:44   Ange Knight SBV35WRoyston48:4422:0335.8 
24249:21   Liesbeth Blom  V55WUnattached33:1628:4425.9 
24351:23   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
24451:23   Richard Bolm  V50MRiverside22:2321:2914.6