Eastleigh parkrun # 398 External Results
Eastleigh
17 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:45   James Lewis  U15MWinchester17:4217:422.3 
220:20   Neil Jennings  S25MRomsey17:2917:290.8 
320:23   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
421:25   Ray Gunner  V55MStubbington Green19:2519:254.7 
521:32   Colin Traer  V35MBristol & West18:3217:563.5 
621:50   Jo Meek  V40WWinchester19:2818:183.6 
722:02   Martin Perry V40MUnattached    
822:15   Matthew West SBV35MWinchester19:5115:375.4 
922:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1022:24   James De Garis  V35MGuernsey19:5318:01-0.1 
1122:25   Michael Selby V55MUnattached    
1222:32   Jon Plomer  V45MStubbington Green18:5518:463.8 
1322:34   Steve Wardle  V45MNew Forest Runners19:5518:115.7 
1422:34   Patrick Winter U18MUnattached    
1522:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:38   Ian Robinson V55MOrdnance Survey Runners    
1723:33   Mark Pocock  V40MVegan19:1718:495.9 
1823:50   Sue True  V40WWinchester21:0919:337.1 
1924:28   Jonathan Coeshall V45MUnattached    
2024:44   Arran Godfrey  U18MWinchester21:4920:3210.0 
2125:08   Carlton Calver V50MUnattached    
2225:24   James MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
2325:32   Peter Watts  V60MWinchester23:2320:5311.7 
2425:35   Kevin Winter U15MUnattached    
2525:43   Darren Rayner V35MUnattached    
2625:51   Mike Johnson  V50MEastleigh RC22:2521:1311.5 
2725:52   Mike Bath  V45MEastleigh RC22:0021:5710.7 
2825:56   Ian Street V55MUnattached    
2926:01   Graham Barnes V50MUnattached    
3026:12   James Sturgess V40MUnattached    
3126:23   Ethan Harvey  U15MSouthampton22:0822:079.8 
3226:45   Katie Watts V40WUnattached    
3326:50   Diccon Bright V45MUnattached    
3426:53   Cameron Wilford S30MUnattached    
3527:00   Michael Booth S30MUnattached    
3627:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3727:14   Rory Bentley U18MUnattached    
3827:24   Dave Berry V40MUnattached    
3927:33   Mark Parkin  V60MEastleigh RC24:1822:1815.2 
4027:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4127:39   Derek Quirk  V65MWessex RR24:5723:3515.8 
4227:47   Aaron Hearst V40MUnattached    
4327:57   Lindsay Pettitt V40WUnattached    
4428:06   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
4528:37   Paul McCormack V50MUnattached    
4628:39   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
4728:42   George Hams  V60MLordshill25:1221:3315.4 
4828:51   Craig Glasspool U15MUnattached    
4928:57   Jeff Taylor V55MUnattached    
5029:01   Jasmine Pickwell U15WUnattached    
5129:02   Mark Pickwell V45MUnattached    
5229:04   Elizabeth Brown U15WEastleigh RC    
5329:04   Haydn Brown  V55MStubbington Green22:1220:279.7 
5429:08   Brett Lyons  V45MEastleigh RC25:0123:2615.7 
5529:09   Mike Dawney V35MUnattached    
5629:13   George Spottiswood V65MUnattached    
5729:24   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
5829:27   Sam Chambers  V40WWinchester26:4324:0318.0 
5929:30   Lily Coull S20WUnattached    
6029:30   Daniel Hill S30MUnattached    
6129:31   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC19:4118:536.5 
6229:46   Kaela Nixon U15WUnattached    
6329:55   Rhina Lopez V35WUnattached    
6430:09   Trevor Swift  V50MEastleigh RC26:2426:1017.6 
6530:19   Paul Huskins V55MUnattached    
6630:20   Terry Sankey V70MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
6730:33   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
6830:37   Chris Sinclair V45MUnattached    
6930:45   John Hughes V70MUnattached    
7030:50   Sarah Duckering V45WUnattached    
7131:05   Claire Deacon  V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC24:5124:1816.3 
7231:07   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters26:0325:1318.2 
7331:08   Maria Sparks  V45WUnattached26:4924:5918.8 
7431:18   Darren Ford V40MUnattached    
7531:20   Natasha Haumann U15WUnattached    
7631:21   Mervyn Haumann V45MUnattached    
7731:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7831:26   Timothy Gray V35MUnattached    
7932:00   Andy Nye S25MUnattached    
8032:06   David Bonnar V50MUnattached    
8132:09   Alan Meaden V55MUnattached    
8232:14   Danielle Friedman-Brown V40WSolent Running Sisters    
8332:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8432:35   Pauline Herd V60WUnattached    
8532:39   Pamela Hatt V55WSolent Running Sisters    
8632:40   Lesley Turner  V45WSolent Running Sisters28:5527:3420.9 
8732:43   Sarah Beer S30WUnattached    
8832:46   Phil Jones V50MUnattached    
8932:53   Caysie-Mae Swift U15WEastleigh RC    
9032:53   Amanda Sayers  S30WFareham27:1727:1720.3 
9133:09   Natalie Peters  V40WEastleigh RC28:2327:3224.4 
9233:12   Freddie Byrne U11MUnattached    
9333:14   Marina Tomsett  V40WRunning Forever29:0626:4424.7 
9433:55   Louise McGeorge V40WUnattached    
9534:11   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached30:2028:3424.2 
9634:15   Richard Hall V35MUnattached    
9734:16   Jeff Morgan  V60MUnattached29:4425:5822.9 
9834:22   Sandy Wright  V55WEastleigh RC30:4928:3525.2 
9934:23   Steve White  V50MEastleigh RC26:4226:3819.2 
10034:36   Alan Brackley V70MUnattached    
10134:46   Julia Barnes V45WUnattached    
10234:47   Garry Parker V40MUnattached    
10334:53   Brian Drayton  V65MEastleigh RC28:4726:1622.0 
10434:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10535:09   Stephen Paynter V40MUnattached    
10635:10   Kate Robinson S20WSolent Running Sisters    
10735:12   Fiona Coull  V45WEastleigh RC30:3528:5625.3 
10835:33   Susie Blackburn V40WSolent Running Sisters    
10935:44   Isabelle-Grace West U11WUnattached    
11035:44   Martyn West  V65MSouthampton/Winchester19:3619:026.5 
11136:15   Elizabeth Smith  S25WSolent Running Sisters32:0732:0729.0 
11236:57   Sarah-Jane Osben V40WUnattached    
11337:20   Emily Ashthorpe U15WEastleigh RC    
11437:21   Rebecca Evans S25WUnattached    
11537:22   Sarah Whatley V45WUnattached    
11637:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11737:24   Debbie Jones V40WUnattached    
11837:47   Margaret Helliwell V60WUnattached    
11938:14   Laura Wines S30WUnattached    
12038:18   Karen Hazlewood S25WUnattached    
12138:54   Martin Gareth Davies V40MEpUK    
12239:35   Jacqui Huskins V50WUnattached    
12339:57   Michele Dance V50WUnattached    
12440:05   Nicki Penniall V45WUnattached    
12549:49   Hannah Thatcher U15WUnattached    
12653:27   Andrew Dumbris V55MUnattached    
12756:10   Larry Cooley  V60MEastleigh RC44:0228:2734.1 
12856:19   Francis Henry Littler  V70MEastleigh RC28:2724:2119.9 
12957:41   David Clothier  V70MMuratti-Denia42:4524:2734.1 
13057:42   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill29:2029:2022.8 
13158:10   Lucie Myall V35WUnattached    
13258:11   Andrew Jackson V40MUnattached    
13358:12   David Blackman  V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets18:0816:370.8