Run Exe Summer 5K Series External Results
Exeter
7 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:51   Shaun Antell SBSENMBideford14:5114:22-4.5 
215:54   Adam Stokes PBSENMTaunton/Royal Navy15:5415:54-1.5Click your Clock logo
316:05   Philip Bridge  U23MYeovil/Wells City15:3415:34-0.4 
416:08   James Baker  V40MChichester15:4115:10-3.3Click your Clock logo
516:27   Robert Ellis SBSENMExmouth16:2715:54-1.3 
616:34   Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni16:3316:140.0 
716:58   Peter Monaghan  V50MTorbay16:4616:190.4 
816:59   Thomas Bayley PBU20MExeter16:5916:59-0.5 
917:04   Miles Woolnough PBSENMSouth West RR17:0417:044.5 
1017:19   Christian Hewitt SBU23MTiverton17:1916:05-0.8 
1117:28   Oliver Capps PBU13MExeter17:2817:220.3 
1217:30   Dominic Spayne  V35MMaverick Runners16:5716:572.3 
1317:31   Langdon Williams  V50MExmouth17:3016:592.2 
1417:32   Charlie Hague  U13MExeter17:0816:591.3 
1517:32   Callum Crawford  SENMExeter/Loughborough Students16:0215:55-1.4 
1617:36   David Rosser SBV35MHaldon17:3617:0114.2 
1717:39   Charlie Arnold  U15MExeter17:2617:264.3 
1817:39   Matt Prisk  SENMExeter17:0017:001.4 
1917:45   Sam Mills SBU13MExeter17:4516:510.3 
2017:54   Howard Bailey SBSENMExeter17:5417:113.4 
2117:59   Alex Crump  SENMHaldon17:2817:285.0 
2218:02   Harry Mills  SENMExeter17:4117:151.7 
2318:03   Mark Jeffreys SENM     
2418:11   Matthew Menary  SENMHaldon17:3217:056.0 
2518:15   Jody Bee  V35MSouth West RR17:1416:333.4 
2618:18   Shaun Yeoman  SENMMaverick Runners18:1017:321.8 
2718:20   Graham Bryant PBSENMOkehampton18:2018:206.6 
2818:27   Milan Goc SBV35MSouth West RR18:2717:463.1 
2918:31   George Haskell PBU23MOkehampton18:3118:319.6 
3018:34   Peter Heckles  V35MExeter17:4817:392.8 
3118:36   Scott Jamieson V35MExmouth Harriers    
3218:37   Serane Stone SBV40WTiverton18:3717:543.1 
3318:47   Adam Main V35MGreenbow Running Club    
3418:50   John Low SBV40MUnattached18:5018:135.0 
3518:52   Martha Neal  SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni18:4018:344.1 
3618:55   Andrew Vernon  V50MOkehampton18:4918:475.1 
3719:05   Jonathan Hague  V40MExeter18:3917:312.9 
3819:10   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR18:3318:305.1 
3919:22   Simon Chant V40MExeter Triathlon    
4019:25   Dan Grey PBV35MSouth West RR19:2519:256.9 
4119:27   Nathan Luxton PBSENMTiverton19:2718:293.7 
4219:30   Scott Hunter SBSENMSouth West RR19:3017:584.9 
4319:39   John Shapland  V65MBideford/South West Vets18:4517:185.0 
4419:40   Ray Taylor PBV55MUnattached19:4019:405.9 
4519:46   Jasmine Stone SBU15WExeter/Tiverton19:4619:395.7 
4619:50   Richard Pedrick  SENMSouth West RR18:3418:344.8Click your Clock logo
4719:52   Darren Powell  V45MSouth West RR19:3017:365.8 
4819:54   Nathan White SBV35MHaldon19:5418:568.3 
4919:57   Lauren Burd SBU17WTiverton19:5719:427.1 
5020:04   Alister Ferguson  SENMSouth West RR19:5018:568.9 
5120:05   Natasha Farrington PBU17WTavistock20:0520:055.0Click your Clock logo
5220:12   Steve Toomey  SENMExmouth19:5519:5511.9 
5320:17   Simon Franklin Swift  V50MErme Valley19:2218:406.6 
5420:20   James Andrew Morrison  V40MTiverton19:3919:3910.5 
5520:31   Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth19:5419:427.1 
5620:33   Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood20:2016:097.5 
5720:37   Daniel Williams U13MTiverton Harriers    
5820:39   Zane Steers V45M     
5920:40   Barry Frost  V55MSouth West RR20:1519:498.7 
6020:46   Hettie Bayley SENW     
6120:47   Darren Westlake PBSENMBristol & West20:4720:4713.0 
6220:52   Mark Newson  V50MHoniton RC19:3819:3811.2 
6320:56   Joanna Edwards SBV50WErme Valley20:5620:4612.8 
6421:04   Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton19:5918:496.6 
6521:08   Martin Mceneny  V50MHaldon20:3618:3511.0 
6621:14   Luke Pascoe PBU13MExeter19:5919:598.8 
6721:24   Anthea Board (was Whitaker)  V50WHaldon21:0420:5713.7 
6821:25   Kieran Ferris  SENMSouth West RR20:4420:349.1 
6921:26   Craig Churchill SBV40MTeignbridge21:2619:5011.7 
7021:28   Andrew Johnson  V55MExmouth21:1820:098.3 
7121:41   Jonathan Major SBV35MSouth West RR21:4119:357.1 
7222:00   Ian White  V45MSouth West RR21:3721:3712.0 
7322:03   David Moulder SBV60MSouth West RR21:3319:4012.5 
7422:10   Julian Easton V40MGreenbow Running Club    
7522:13   Ian Partridge  V40MSouth West RR21:1421:1411.8 
7622:15   Hannah Jones  V40WTeignbridge21:1420:5910.5 
7722:18   Paul Carr V35M     
7822:23   Ryan Lucas SENM     
7922:24   Jeffrey Curd SBV50MTiverton22:2020:3710.6 
8022:37   Richard Dear PBSENMSouth West RR22:3722:3716.3 
8122:38   John Caswell SBV60MSouth West RR22:3820:4512.6 
8222:43   Claire Mckenny V35W     
8322:46   Jo Bradford PBV45WOkehampton22:4622:4613.7Click your Clock logo
8422:47   Philip Pascoe V40M     
8523:00   Christina Green PBSENWStopsley23:0022:1111.3 
8623:00   Jane Hardacre  V50WSouth West Vets22:2621:5613.3 
8723:03   Catherine Chatfield SENW     
8823:07   Darren Thomas V40MGreenbow Running Club    
8923:13   Jonno Johnson  V50MSouth West RR21:4521:4512.5 
9023:21   Darren Roberts PBV50MBraintree23:2123:2114.0 
9123:31   Richard Woollacott SENM     
9223:37   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR22:5119:1012.0 
9323:39   Bob Small  V70MTeignbridge23:1322:4812.9 
9423:45   Susan Hill  V55WExmouth22:1822:1812.7Click your Clock logo
9523:56   Simon Hobson  V40MOrpington23:4923:4914.9 
9624:04   Jay Sweetman  V35MHoniton RC22:2120:569.3 
9724:05   Peter Bunyan  V65MSouth West Vets23:1222:5818.2 
9824:15   Aled Gethin V55M     
9924:21   Rob Edwards SBV65MSidmouth24:2123:0713.9 
10024:32   Caroline Tait PBV50WSouth West RR24:1224:1216.5 
10124:33   Katie Foster SENW     
10224:41   Mark Tait PBV45MSouth West RR24:4124:4117.1 
10324:50   Margaret Jarvis SBV60WOkehampton24:5024:3617.6Click your Clock logo
10424:53   Kelly Lawson PBV40WUnattached24:5324:5320.7 
10524:56   Julia Fuell V35WMaverick Runners    
10625:06   Dawn Teed  V55WExmouth24:5323:2716.2 
10725:14   Julie Belshaw  V45WSouth West RR24:5424:1917.5 
10825:18   Tim Williamson V50MBridge Group Of Hotels    
10925:19   Jim Mouat SBV70MHaldon25:1923:4516.2 
11025:37   Liz Wilson PBV55WSouth West RR25:3725:3717.6 
11125:50   Hugh Slater  V40MSouth Devon24:2024:1717.8 
11226:09   Ceri-ann Kinch V35W     
11326:11   Sam Jelley U17M     
11426:15   Hylda Stewart SBV60WClydesdale26:1523:3219.4 
11526:25   Dennis Hall V55M     
11626:56   Alison White  V60WExmouth/South West Vets24:4420:3115.2 
11727:15   Joao Pereira SENM     
11827:22   Rachael Oldfield V35WMaverick Runners    
11927:36   Marcu de Wilde V45MSpirit Lelystad    
12027:41   Mary Synge V50W     
12127:41   Tim Synge  V55MWestbury21:5620:2311.9 
12227:53   Chris Scregg V55MBridge Group Of Hotels    
12328:05   Louise Green V50W     
12428:15   Richard Hill V45MHeavitree Running Group    
12528:28   Bridget Jollife V55W     
12628:42   Helen Bland V50WBridge Group Of Hotels    
12728:42   Sarah Elliott V50WBridge Group Of Hotels    
12828:53   Sarah Stanbury SENWWomen On The Run    
12929:32   Sofia Rego SENW     
13029:59   Toby Pascoe  U13MExeter20:5620:5615.1 
13130:29   Mark Jelley  V50MSouth West RR28:3728:0423.9 
13230:44   Katie Thompson SENW     
13331:05   Dominic Taylor U20M     
13431:12   Lyn Wonnacott V55WWomen On The Run    
13532:27   Imogen Groves V45WHoniton Running Club    
13635:31   Rosalind Vincent PBV50WWomen on the Run35:3135:3133.0 
13735:33   Judy Warwick V45WWomen On The Run