Yorkshire Road Relay Championships External Results
Leeds
7 Apr 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
4.8KL 3.2KL 3.2KNAD 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.8KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:36William Collumb U20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni3.7 
215:53Mark Bostock U20MWakefield-3.6 
315:58Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-2.0 
416:09David Watson V45MHolmfirth/Warrington AC-1.1 
516:14Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders1.4 
616:20Simon Bolland SENMSpenborough/Kirklees-2.1 
716:23Jack Thorp SENMBingley/West Yorkshire Schs6.9 
816:29Darren MiddlettonSENMBarnsley Ac  
916:33Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth/Heriot-Watt Uni8.6 
1016:39Peter Clegg SENMHalifax3.0Click your Clock logo
1116:43Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
1217:09Andy McCue V40MSkyrac2.2Click your Clock logo
1317:23Benjamin Khan SENMWakefield-1.0 
1417:29Rob Lihou SENMLongwood1.0 
1517:33Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven3.4 
1617:36Joseph KwallahSENMWetherby Runners  
1717:55Michael Lomas SENMIlkley6.2 
1817:56David Thompson V40MBarnsley H4.2 
1918:10James Mace SENMRothwell2.4 
2018:11Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.2 
2118:17David Foyston V40MIlkley2.1 
2218:24Andrew Wiggins V45MHalifax/Stainland5.1 
2318:31Peter Holdsworth SENMLongwood14.3 
2418:46Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-2.3 
2518:48Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.4 
2619:12Paul Lemmon V55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon6.5 
2719:16Wayne King-Farlow V45MBingley7.1 
2819:21Gregory Edgley V35MBaildon16.6 
2919:48Alan Kirton V50MKeighley & Craven6.2 
3020:02Louis Cromwell SENMHolmfirth19.6 
3120:24Mark GavghanSENMHalifax Harriers  
3220:34Steven Hargreaves SENMBaildon9.0 
3321:25Paul Sutcliffe V45MHalifax/Northern Masters9.3 
3421:41Shaun Jordan V65MBingley17.3 
4.8KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:30Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.5 
215:39Joshua Taylor-Brown U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.3 
315:45Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4Click your Clock logo
415:52Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-4.4 
516:03Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth3.3 
616:12Mikie GavghanSENMHalifax Harriers  
716:21James Wardman V35MRothwell1.3 
816:21Daniel Franks U23MWakefield-2.1 
916:24Matt Newell U23MIlkley7.6 
1017:03Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.5 
1117:07Harry Shelbourne U20MHolmfirth8.7 
1217:10Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth10.8 
1317:19Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-1.7 
1417:24Craig Davidson SENMWakefield1.0 
1517:33Joseph Craig-JacksSENMOn Skyrac Ac  
1617:47Mark Havenhand V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters3.7 
1717:49Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood13.8 
1817:57Tommy Thorp U20MBingley9.8 
1918:10Kevin McMullan V50MValley Striders6.1Click your Clock logo
2018:11Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth5.7 
2118:13Michael King V35MHalifax2.8Click your Clock logo
2218:14Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven7.7 
2318:22Liam Spencer V40MHalifax9.8 
2418:24Watson Peel U20MHalifax6.5 
2518:44Waheed Khan V35MBingley14.1 
2618:56Tom Hooper SENMBingley9.2 
2719:01Andrew Walsh V35MWetherby15.9 
2819:09Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood6.9 
2919:15Andrew Shelbourne V50MPenistone/Holmfirth10.4 
3019:18Steve FirthSENMRothwell Harriers  
3119:35Will Stewart SENMHalifax4.3 
3219:38John Buddle V55MBaildon7.5 
3320:02Mark Iley V55MIlkley8.6 
3420:30Stephen Brown V40MBaildon15.9 
3520:39Michael Coggon V45MHolmfirth19.9 
3621:37David Needham V50MBarnsley H16.1 
3722:58Don Johnson V65MBingley12.9 
4.8KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:35Jack Wood SENMIlkley-4.1 
215:45Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
315:55Ted Chamberlain U20MHolmfirth-3.8 
415:59Will Smith V40MHalifax-1.8 
516:24Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.2 
616:27Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth2.4 
716:47Tim Midgley V35MBingley2.1 
816:58Richard Smith SENMHallamshire0.8 
917:03Ross Penny SENMWakefield1.3 
1017:12Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H-0.3 
1117:30Steven Roebuck V40MBarnsley AC12.2 
1217:32Henry Carter U20MSpenborough3.1 
1317:40Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby4.5 
1417:58Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood8.4 
1518:01Adam Breaks V35MHalifax22.8 
1618:02Ryan Barker V45MHalifax3.4 
1718:07James Tarran V50MValley Striders4.1Click your Clock logo
1818:15Paul Howard V40MRothwell2.6 
1918:22Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC1.7Click your Clock logo
2018:27Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.5 
2118:31Lukas Lee V45MKeighley & Craven12.7 
2218:41Mark Beaumont V40MSkyrac4.0 
2318:59Simon GarsideSENMRothwell Harriers  
2419:02Lee Kaznowski V35MBaildon2.9 
2519:10Jonathan Gallucci SENMBingley5.9 
2619:26Alistair Langron V35MHolmfirth16.8 
2719:28David Brooke V45MWakefield8.4 
2819:31Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth14.9 
2919:37Mark Knowles V45MHalifax15.1 
3019:45John Ewart V60MHolmfirth13.7 
3120:39Malcolm Pickering V65MIlkley12.9 
3220:49Jason Shepherd V40MBarnsley H10.3 
3320:59John Merrick V50MBingley9.8 
3421:19Paul Hopkinson V55MHalifax11.9 
3521:45Jim Wheldon V65MBaildon12.2 
3621:46Ian MitchellSENMLongwood Harriers  
3727:33John Smithurst V80MBingley26.6 
4.8KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:30Matthew Merrick U20MBingley-3.2 
216:17Lavell Pierre U20MHolmfirth3.4 
316:19Nathan Edmondson SENMIlkley-3.7 
416:31Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-0.8 
516:38Toby HillerySENMWetherby Runners  
616:40Joe Crossfield SENMHalifax/Calder Valley6.0 
716:51Chris Ward SENMWakefield0.9 
816:52Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.9 
917:13Simon Johnson V50MHalifax3.1 
1017:15Josh Elderfield SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni5.9 
1117:21Steven Marshall V45MRotherham0.9 
1217:34Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell1.7 
1317:46Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders-0.1 
1418:12Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC8.4 
1518:16Alistair Robinson SENMWakefield10.2 
1618:18Patrick Needham U23MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H5.1 
1718:28Niall Smith SENMHalifax3.6 
1818:59John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven8.5 
1919:12Ben WatsonSENMBaildon Runners  
2019:13Martin Hawkins V45MSkyrac10.1 
2119:14Mike Fanning V50MHolmfirth/Holmfirth9.7 
2219:20David IngleSENMHalifax Harriers  
2319:21Karl Dransfield SENMHolmfirth11.4 
2419:31Paul Mitchell V55MBingley5.9 
2520:07Craig Sheard SENMHolmfirth12.5 
2620:07Dave Martin V45MLongwood9.3 
2720:57Martin Swift V45MBarnsley H11.9 
2821:01Marc RandallSENMRothwell Harriers  
2921:27Arthur Reilly V50MIlkley19.0 
3021:35Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth9.4 
3122:14Richard Allen Barnes V65MBaildon24.1 
3222:48Emyr Rees V50MBingley14.8 
3324:12Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax6.6 
3424:13Neal Matthews V45MSheffield RC15.6 
3529:10Abid Hussain V45MBingley22.9 
 
3.2KL U17 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-1.7 
210:05Ryan WatmouthU17MKeighley & Craven  
311:20Charlie Spencer U17MHalifax3.4 
412:45Keiva Rennocks U17WRotherham4.0 
513:17Laura Knowles U17WHalifax13.5 
614:18Angelina Bairstow U17WKeighley & Craven16.3 
3.2KL U17 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:56Harry Johnson U17MHalifax-0.1 
212:38Molly Louise Platts U17WRotherham8.3 
312:41Jack Walton U17MKeighley & Craven18.5 
3.2KL U17 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:54Laurie Petrucci U17MKeighley & Craven12.5 
212:47Emma Jane Ball U17WRotherham3.9Click your Clock logo
 
3.2KNAD U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:13Finnian Hutchinson U15MCity of York-1.5 
210:21Sam Smith U15MWharfedale/Bingley0.6 
310:26Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
410:28Elliott Morton U15MRotherham-1.0 
510:29Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
610:31Harvey Lewis U15MKeighley & Craven8.2 
710:34Louis Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven-0.4 
810:45Alexander Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley-2.1 
910:46Harvey Norden U15MRothwell-0.2 
1010:54Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
1110:55Joe McDadd U15MHallamshire-1.6 
1210:56Joseph Carnelley U15MBingley0.3 
1311:01Arthur Peel U15MKeighley & Craven3.3 
1411:16Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax-0.3 
1511:24Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven1.8 
1611:27Bailey Mann U15MWakefield1.3 
1711:30Rohan Jath LeeU15MKeighley & Craven  
1811:34Ben Rees U15MBingley2.6 
1911:41Rhys Watmough U15MKeighley & Craven3.1 
2011:42Louie Parker U15MRothwell2.7 
2111:44Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield2.0 
2211:47Fergus Knappy U15MKeighley & Craven3.7 
2311:52Will Atkinson U15MKeighley & Craven1.5 
2411:55Jenson Brogden U15MOtley4.6 
2512:01Daniel Easton U15MRothwell8.7 
2612:20Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell7.4 
2712:28James Preston U15MValley Striders11.9 
2812:36Hamish Wills U15MWharfedale12.3 
2912:54Harry Brackenridge U15MHalifax11.2 
3013:05Tom Fox U15MHallamshire15.9 
3113:55Feargus Hagerty U15MValley Striders20.9 
3214:10Isaac Rose U15MValley Striders11.7 
3.2KNAD U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:11Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven4.2 
211:25Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth1.7 
311:30Luke Parker U13MRotherham2.0 
411:32Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC0.6 
511:40Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
611:42Joshua Gilbert U13MRotherham2.9 
711:48Leon Jones U13MValley Striders8.6 
812:06Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland0.9 
912:07Joseph Reeve U13MRichmond & Zetland0.8 
1012:20Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders5.4 
1112:25Ned Hughes U13MHalifax3.8 
1212:28Jake Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven15.1 
1312:31Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven18.1 
1412:32Luke Meikle U13MKeighley & Craven17.6 
1512:36Daniel Hutson U13MRotherham18.3 
1612:40Aryaan Ghafoor U13MKeighley & Craven10.0 
1712:41Thomas Bowman U13MRotherham4.4 
1812:43Taylor Seabright-PU13MIckskyrac Ac  
1912:47Alfie Jones U13MValley Striders6.0 
2012:48Sam Meldon U13MKeighley & Craven21.8 
2113:00Liam Beaumont U13MSkyrac9.3 
2213:22James Langdon U13MRothwell7.8 
2313:22Jack Sunderland U13MHolmfirth4.7 
2413:27George Chambers U13MOtley13.3 
2513:44Charlie Pettigrew U13MRothwell14.4 
2613:53Ethan Clarke U13MHalifax9.5 
2713:57Harry Stroughair U13MRotherham21.2 
2814:00Elliott Clarke U13MHalifax11.5 
2914:37Zachary Quin U13MOtley11.5 
3014:43Caden Gorton U13MRothwell14.4 
3115:00Thomas FantauzzaU13MRothwell Harriers  
3215:38Harvey Noble U13MBarnsley AC18.4 
3316:23Daniel Gilliard U13MRothwell21.8 
3417:56Lucas Hall U13MHolmfirth30.1 
3.2KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:36Alice Moore U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth10.5 
211:45Ruby Sykes U23WHolmfirth2.7 
311:50Eleanor Robinson U20WKeighley & Craven/Manchester Metropolitan Uni11.6 
412:15Stella CrossSENWWetherby Runners  
512:18Jordan Mullinger SENWHolmfirth13.5 
612:24Phoebe Francis U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.9 
712:28Jennie Guard V35WBaildon14.0 
812:31Alisha LaidlerSENWRothwell Harriers  
912:35April Caufield SENWHalifax6.0 
1012:39India Elliott U20WWakefield10.2 
1113:14Sally Malir V50WIlkley9.6 
1213:25Julie Greenwood V45WWakefield/Police18.3 
1313:28Sharon Hudson V45WKeighley & Craven13.4 
1413:30Natasha Geere V50WSpenborough9.6 
1513:37Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H/Barnsley AC9.4 
1613:52Chloe Hudson V35WValley Striders9.7 
1713:53Stephanie Gledhill V35WValley Striders11.9 
1814:15Tara Phillips V45WBaildon17.2 
1914:15Caroline Francis V50WBingley13.8 
2014:34Eileen NewmanSENWRothwell Harriers  
2114:55Jane KaySENWBaildon Runners  
2215:21Carole CliffordSENWRothwell Harriers  
2318:19Rachael Roddis SENWBarnsley H29.3 
3.2KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:19Lucy Robinson U20WWakefield/Leeds Uni2.7 
211:57Lucy Byram U20WHolmfirth3.5 
312:08Kerry Storrar V45WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters6.2 
412:22Lesley Watson V45WBingley6.3 
512:50Sarah O'Sullivan V40WKeighley & Craven6.8 
612:54Nicky Andrews SENWWetherby8.1 
713:13Emma Wilkins SENWBaildon14.2 
Page: 1 2