ESAA English Schools' Cup Final
Gateshead
7 Jul 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Toby Linsell  U15MBasildon2:04.52:01.85.6 
12:10.2Robert Jones  U15MNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.564.0 
22:11.0Sebastian Ashby U16MEssex    
32:11.6Joe-Paul Kwaramba  U17MKent Schs2:06.752:06.7521.9 
42:12.1Louis Barnes PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:12.12:08.0413.5 
52:12.7Charlie-George Purdy PBU17MSouthend2:12.72:12.718.4 
62:13.8Joe Glenwright PBU17MTynedale2:13.82:13.821.4 
72:14.8Liam Graham PBU17MEssex Schs2:14.82:14.826.4 
82:15.6Billy Harrison PBU17MEssex Schs2:15.62:15.626.7 
92:16.3Jamie Edgar U16MLincolnshire    
102:17.5Thomas Calvert  U15MCumbria Schs2:14.722:14.7214.0 
112:19.1Samuel Gray U16MEssex    
122:19.4Sansom Main U16MEssex    
132:24.0Mason Mills PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:24.02:24.018.5 
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:10.4Thomas Franklin PBU17MEssex Schs2:10.42:10.426.4 
32:10.7Adam Price PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:10.72:10.714.8 
42:11.1Ethan Lack PBU17MNorthamptonshire Schs2:11.12:04.911.3 
52:12.3Finley Rix-Clancy PBU17MEssex Schs2:12.32:12.319.6 
62:16.2James Ajayi  U15MKent Schs2:12.022:06.310.4 
72:17.0Nathan Sands PBU17MEssex Schs2:17.02:17.028.3 
82:17.5Olly Outterside U16MNorthumberland    
92:18.9Jack Mackenzie PBU17MAndover2:18.92:18.917.3 
102:23.1Alex Booth PBU17MCumbria Schs2:23.12:23.118.9 
112:31.8Aiden Smith U16MLincolnshire    
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9Kofi Agyapong SBU15MEssex Schs2:17.92:08.4713.2 
22:19.4Dave Pike PBU15MEssex Schs2:19.42:19.417.2 
32:19.6Jonathan Idowu PBU13MKent Schs2:19.62:07.513.4 
42:20.4Daniel Shattock PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:05.701.3 
52:20.8William Brennan PBU15MMerseyside Schs2:20.82:20.815.0 
62:20.9Onyedikachi Godwin PBU13MEssex Schs2:20.92:20.917.6 
72:20.9Sean Tarima PBU15MEssex Schs2:20.92:20.923.5 
82:22.0Daniel Ajetunmobi PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:22.02:22.017.9 
92:25.8Cameron Inglis PBU15MHarrogate2:25.82:25.823.0 
102:29.6Bradley Perrin PBU15MBasildon2:29.62:29.627.4 
112:29.8Alex Jungmann U14MLincolnshire    
122:33.5Harry Draper-Barr PBU15MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:33.52:33.521.1 
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8Alex Galpin PBU15MBourne2:17.82:10.96.4 
22:20.1Benedict Maguire SBU15MSouthend2:20.12:08.5-1.1 
32:22.9Reuben Forbes SBU13MEssex Schs2:22.92:16.914.3 
42:23.4Sam Graham SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:06.423.0 
52:27.0Keane Cepeada U14MKent/Kent Sch    
62:27.5Michael Chapman PBU13MEssex Schs2:27.52:27.512.7 
72:28.7Patrick McLean-Tattan PBU15MHavering2:28.72:28.726.9 
82:30.7Tate Andrews PBU15MEssex Schs2:30.72:30.723.8 
92:32.6Alex Thompson PBU15MEssex Schs2:32.62:32.620.8 
102:41.7Alex Rennocks PBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs2:41.72:41.727.3 
112:42.1Harper Farnsworth U14MMerseyside    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.4Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:11.982:11.988.6 
22:20.0Flo Brill SBU15WNene Valley2:20.02:16.79.9 
32:20.8Lucy Broderick  U17WReigate Priory2:18.262:17.5014.9 
42:23.9Layla Wilkinson  U15WHerne Hill2:17.172:17.169.2 
52:24.3Sophia Wilson PBU15WTaunton/Millfield Sch2:24.32:24.37.2 
62:26.9Scarlett Rolls  U15WChelmsford2:20.512:20.519.9 
72:29.0Emilia Russell  U15WKingston upon Hull2:25.02:24.610.6 
82:32.1Madison Harris  U15WBasildon2:31.12:16.663.2 
92:33.0Katie Moss  U17WManchester H2:28.782:28.7819.1 
102:33.6Rose Warren SBU15WCity of Salisbury2:33.62:31.022.7 
112:34.4Beth Hunter  U15WOxford City2:30.352:17.205.8 
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6Lucy Chalmers  U15WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.019.1 
22:30.3Hannah Phipps SBU17WBasildon2:30.32:27.022.4 
32:31.8Alice Atkins PBU15WHavering2:31.42:27.4314.6 
42:32.3Amy Webster PBU17WNene Valley2:32.32:32.320.7 
52:32.8Clara Alston PBU15WSurrey Schs2:32.82:32.821.3 
62:33.7Lucy Rose PBU17WWycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:33.72:33.720.2 
72:38.7Siobhan Gregory U16WGreater Manchester    
82:45.9Kata Jahn PBU17WSussex Schs2:45.92:45.930.4 
92:53.1Amelia Osman PBU17WWiltshire Schs2:53.12:53.128.5 
102:53.4Esther Savage PBU15WKingston upon Hull2:53.42:53.431.0 
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.0Katie Sakaria  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:17.632:10.934.5 
22:23.4Stephanie Okoro  U13WHavering2:21.62:15.58.4 
32:24.9Abbie Henderson  U15WChiltern2:23.62:18.446.2 
42:27.5Daisy Pellow  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.4510.6 
52:32.8Sophie McCallum PBU13WBasildon2:32.82:25.497.1 
62:38.8Mollie Reynolds-Jones  U13WHarrogate2:33.72:33.712.7 
72:39.0Jess Bakshi PBU15WEssex Schs2:39.02:39.022.5 
82:42.9Sasha Howard PBU15WCroydon/London Schs2:42.92:39.6615.7 
92:44.1Honey Newman SBU15WEssex Schs2:44.12:39.729.1 
102:52.9Amie Hatton PBU15WLincolnshire Schs2:52.92:52.926.1 
112:55.7Emilija Rasymaite U14WEssex    
123:00.5Amy Merrick U14WLancashire    
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7Olivia Edwards  U15WDacorum/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.945.6 
22:33.9Hannah Yexley  U15WHavering2:30.42:29.277.9 
32:36.7Carrissa Baxter  U13WBasildon2:36.62:36.622.1 
42:38.0Evie Johnson  U13WBasildon2:34.22:34.221.8 
52:40.5Lily Roberts SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:40.52:40.3025.9 
62:43.7Alice McIntee PBU13WHarrogate2:43.72:43.716.5 
72:43.8Caitlin Vernon PBU15WEssex Schs2:43.82:43.827.2 
82:47.9Rosie McFarlane  U13WLondon City AC2:47.22:47.223.7 
92:54.3Holly Gough SBU13WLincolnshire Schs2:54.32:42.520.5 
102:57.4Grace Olding  U13WMillfield Sch2:56.22:56.226.9 
112:57.8Dani Merrick U14WLancashire    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5Pablo Seema Roca PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.622.6 
24:16.7Noah Bennett PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:16.73:55.97-1.1 
34:17.6Fraser Sproul PBU15MKendal4:17.64:17.6-2.8 
44:22.7Rowan Bennett  U17MMorpeth4:11.64:09.921.7 
54:23.0Matthew Warner PBU17MSouthend4:23.04:16.764.9 
64:29.2Joseph Gallego  U15MStevenage & North Herts4:28.814:24.07.0 
74:31.6Oliver Phillips PBU15MCity of Salisbury4:31.64:31.617.1 
84:31.8George Hey  U15MSouthend4:30.494:29.07.5 
94:37.5Wade Tear U16MLincolnshire    
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.2Fergus Scott PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:00.23:54.70-0.1 
24:07.0Aaron Samuel  U17MIlford4:01.343:56.121.0 
34:21.6Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis PBU15MSouthend4:21.64:21.69.8 
44:23.9Jalen Pople  U15MBexley4:21.714:15.25.1 
54:40.3Josh Clarke PBU20MCumbria Schs4:40.34:40.317.3 
64:51.2Sam Jolly PBU17MTynedale/Gateshead4:51.24:51.222.3 
74:53.3Andrew Mulhall PBU17MSleaford4:53.34:53.323.3 
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.1Regan Clayton PBU15MEssex Schs4:43.14:43.119.7 
24:44.9Praise Ogbebor PBU13MEssex Schs4:44.94:31.614.5 
34:46.3William Strickley PBU15MWirral4:46.33:57.27-2.5 
44:47.5Reece Munro PBU15MSouthend4:47.54:24.032.4 
54:47.5Sebastian Purvis PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch4:47.54:47.510.7 
64:48.5Harry Hewitt  U15MNene Valley4:47.14:01.77-2.4 
74:49.9Archie Gray PBU13MWetherby4:49.94:49.912.6 
84:50.7Leon Ruffle  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:33.728.3 
94:57.6Freddie Hockey PBU15MEssex Schs4:57.64:57.615.0 
104:59.7Joshua Read PBU15MKent Schs4:59.74:59.719.3 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.5TJ Jones  U15MWirral4:41.83:53.91-2.2 
24:48.5Finley Welch PBU15MEssex Schs4:48.54:48.520.1 
34:48.9Samuel Riley  U13MBasildon4:47.04:21.74-0.1 
44:51.8Hugo Brill PBU15MNene Valley4:51.84:51.814.7 
54:56.5James Harold PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.54:27.72.3 
65:01.2William Hobbs SBU15MWorcestershire Schs5:01.24:55.614.2 
75:03.5Zachary Churchill PBU15MSouthend5:03.55:03.524.8 
85:19.2Baran Oden PBU13MBFT Track Academy5:19.25:19.220.5 
95:19.9Dominic Jones PBU15MHarrogate5:19.95:07.8618.1 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.1Beatrice Wood  U15WCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.861.7 
24:45.3Abigail Ives PBU15WBasildon4:45.34:18.940.1 
34:48.3Holly Freegard  U15WBasildon4:46.574:35.346.9 
44:51.5Pia Lewis PBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.58.2 
54:52.3Clemmie Boyd PBU15WOxfordshire Schs4:52.34:52.39.5 
64:54.2Jessica Spilsbury  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:44.974:24.631.6 
75:05.3Isabella Hayes  U15WHorsham Blue Star4:49.004:44.498.7 
85:06.4Della Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:58.064:58.066.8 
95:11.0Brooke Walters PBU15WEssex Schs5:11.05:11.024.1 
105:21.0Hermione Pickering  U15WKingston upon Hull5:15.25:06.712.0 
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.5Sydney Foley PBU15WHavering4:50.54:42.96.2 
24:53.5Megan Harris PBU15WBasildon4:53.54:48.231.1 
34:59.1Poppy Pellow  U17WWells City/Millfield Sch4:55.04:54.613.1 
45:13.4Holly Hunter SBU15WOxford City5:13.45:11.7219.2 
55:15.2Caitlin Doohan PBU15WTrafford5:15.25:07.759.1 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6Natalie Sewell  U15WHavering4:46.674:40.373.1 
25:04.7Eleanor Colbourn  U15WHarrogate4:58.114:58.112.1 
35:07.3Alice Brown  U15WChiltern4:57.864:53.98.0 
45:19.5Ella Rees PBU15WHerne Hill5:19.55:19.517.4 
55:24.3Olivia Dowman PBU15WEssex Schs5:24.35:24.326.8 
65:26.2Ruby Muffett  U15WSouthend5:24.55:15.213.6 
75:28.9Louise Hirst  U13WSleaford5:24.025:24.0212.7 
85:30.9Charlotte Burnham  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:18.525:18.5226.0 
95:30.9Erin Vernon SBU13WBenfleet5:30.95:21.3112.7 
105:42.9Martha Millar U14WLancashire    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.6Willow Baker PBU13WHarrogate5:14.65:03.18.2 
25:15.2Freya Long PBU13WHavering5:15.25:09.208.5 
35:19.9Lydia Louw  U15WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.165:06.1612.8 
45:30.2Rosa Williams  U13WChiltern5:14.585:14.5814.4 
55:31.2Ruby Samuels PBU15WSouthend5:31.25:25.4713.4 
65:36.6Phoebe Mutten U14WEssex    
75:36.8Jemima Anson SBU15WHerne Hill5:36.85:33.514.0 
86:06.4Keira Waugh PBU13WSleaford6:06.46:06.438.2