South Yorkshire League External Results
Cudworth
20 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Hugh Mackie  U15MPenistone2:11.72:07.10.1 
22:25.1Adam Hirst PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:25.12:25.11.2 
32:43.5Daniel Hutson  U15MRotherham2:40.22:40.218.3 
42:51.9James Fryers  U15MPenistone2:41.712:38.26.5 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Joseph Collini  U13MSheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:22.552:06.360.8 
22:27.0Cosmo Johnson  U13MHallamshire2:26.152:06.414.7 
32:31.9Sonny Boy Hughes  U13MBarnsley AC2:26.32:10.160.4 
42:32.7Ben Nutter  U13MBarnsley AC2:24.762:19.597.2 
52:34.2Rowan Welford PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:30.482:30.4815.5 
62:44.3Joel Corbyn  U13MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire2:41.22:32.7011.2 
72:53.5Charlie Aston PBU13MWombwell2:53.52:36.5616.1 
82:58.7George Ellis  U13MRotherham2:41.302:23.533.5 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Leni Scott  U13MSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:10.720.4 
22:21.5Zak Ferguson PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:17.102:04.42-0.8 
32:33.7Jonson Hughes  U13MBarnsley AC2:30.72:14.240.9 
42:41.2Lysander Lawson PBU13MDoncaster2:41.22:41.211.7 
52:47.0Ted Wade PBU13MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire2:47.02:47.018.8 
62:48.7Isaac Oliver  U13MSheffield & Dearne2:47.12:41.38.3 
72:51.2Harry Horwood PBU13MHallamshire2:51.22:51.218.6 
82:57.5Harvey Noble PBU13MBarnsley AC2:55.52:55.518.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9Resian Morris  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.17.6 
22:30.9Holly Booker  U17WHallamshire2:27.342:23.29.3 
32:48.1Maia Wilkinson PBU17WDoncaster2:47.32:47.319.0 
42:50.0Ellie Stokes PBU17WBarnsley AC2:50.02:50.023.7 
52:50.1Elizabeth Spensley PBU17WBarnsley AC2:50.12:50.115.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7Shen Wigfield-Turner  U15WHallamshire2:18.212:12.101.6 
22:24.9Hayley Butcher  U15WRotherham2:22.12:18.75.3 
32:26.2Zena Hartley  U15WHallamshire2:25.612:24.612.6 
42:27.6Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire2:22.752:17.723.4 
52:28.9Beatrice Chappell SBU15WBarnsley AC2:28.92:21.215.6 
62:36.2Sophie Billups  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:32.092:32.0910.2 
72:37.0Claudia Turnell  U15WHallamshire2:23.922:23.137.1 
82:37.6Grace Thomas  U15WDoncaster2:26.92:26.910.3 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Callie Coates PBU15WDoncaster2:29.32:28.799.0 
22:30.0Katie Adams SBU15WHallamshire2:28.172:24.868.2 
32:30.4Annie Naylor  U15WHallamshire2:27.52:24.152.8 
42:30.8Scarlet Gledden  U15WHallamshire2:30.142:28.610.6 
52:31.2Charley Glennon  U15WBarnsley AC2:28.52:28.512.1 
62:36.9Megan Harpham PBU15WRotherham2:36.92:33.4810.4 
72:40.6Olivia Paddon PBU15WBarnsley AC2:40.62:40.619.9 
82:43.2Isabel Causer  U15WHallamshire2:26.62:20.264.9 
800 U15W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Madeleine Davey PBU15WHallamshire2:25.662:25.6613.0 
22:28.7Amy Allcard PBU15WHallamshire2:28.72:24.787.3 
32:32.7Polly Platts  U15WHallamshire2:29.732:29.737.7 
42:35.5Hannah Metherall PBU15WHallamshire2:33.72:33.74.1 
52:51.9Freya Paddon PBU15WBarnsley AC2:51.92:51.922.2 
62:57.6Lana Stroud  U15WBarnsley AC2:52.12:49.4513.1 
72:58.1Ellen Grindell PBU15WHallamshire2:49.52:34.1612.0 
83:10.6Lexie Proudley  U15WDoncaster2:57.72:49.6921.4 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Ruby Styler  U13WHallamshire2:23.182:19.054.3 
22:24.9Olivia Bell PBU13WRotherham2:24.92:19.14.9 
32:33.5Marci Walsh PBU13WRotherham2:27.62:26.836.6 
42:39.9Amelia Topliss PBU13WRotherham2:39.32:30.216.3 
52:41.5Jaime Smart PBU13WHallamshire2:41.52:41.520.6 
62:55.7Julia Stubbs PBU13WDoncaster2:49.52:49.516.3 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1Amelia Ashmore PBU13WHallamshire2:26.032:26.038.0 
22:40.3Evie Thomson  U13WRotherham2:39.062:16.822.2 
32:42.1Mischa Walsh  U13WRotherham2:36.492:25.355.2 
42:43.4Lilia Harris  U13WRotherham2:37.902:18.642.7 
52:58.0Cadence Taylor PBU13WRotherham2:55.02:53.210.9 
63:03.1Alice Parkin  U13WHallamshire2:58.142:50.1414.5 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.6James Hartley PBU17MHallamshire4:31.64:31.60.5 
24:35.2Alex Durant  U17MHallamshire4:19.54:13.23-1.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.2Jed Turner SBV55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne10:39.610:38.003.1 
210:48.2Andrew Forsyth PBV55MAskern/Doncaster10:48.210:48.23.5 
310:57.7Sam Lawson PBU17MDoncaster10:57.710:57.711.3