Midland League Division 6
Nuneaton
7 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3   Lewis Nagington PBU17MNewcastle (Staffs)2:04.32:04.3-0.4 
22:05.7   Gabe Morris  V35MShrewsbury2:04.42:04.4-0.3 
32:11.0   Simon Daenen PBU17MBanbury2:10.42:10.41.8 
42:13.7   Adam Jones PBU20MHereford2:13.72:13.72.8 
52:17.0   Jack Watson  U20MKettering2:13.22:13.22.7 
62:18.7   James Walker PBU17MTamworth2:18.72:18.74.7 
72:21.7   Hisham Alkhamesi PBU17MNuneaton2:21.72:21.77.0 
82:50.5   Julian Michael Boon  V45MForest of Dean2:49.02:40.74.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1   Charlie Rogers PBU23MShrewsbury/Loughborough Students2:09.12:09.11.3 
22:13.6   Jacob Droogmans  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)2:07.22:06.90.5 
32:25.0   Tyler Selway SBU23MNuneaton2:25.02:02.012.4 
42:40.5   Jonathan Carruthers  SENMBanbury2:39.12:39.19.1 
53:32.6   Kevin Barnes SBV55MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC3:32.62:47.914.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1   Rebecca Twardochleb PBU20WNewcastle (Staffs)2:18.12:18.13.7 
22:21.6   Katherine Hodgson PBSENWNuneaton2:21.62:21.65.5 
32:28.1   Katherine Snowden SBSENWTamworth/Team Bath2:28.12:21.9218.3 
42:58.3   Emily McBride PBSENWShrewsbury2:58.32:58.319.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3   Alexandra Oakley  U20WNewcastle (Staffs)2:27.732:27.737.5 
22:43.0   Sophie Perry  U17WTamworth2:41.32:39.510.2 
33:02.5   Carolyn Derbyshire  V40WNuneaton/Midland Masters2:37.32:21.211.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.1   Joshua Cannell  U20MKettering4:27.354:27.351.6 
24:30.5   Jacob Droogmans SBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)4:20.054:19.740.5 
34:50.5   Adam Jones  U20MHereford4:42.84:42.82.8 
45:03.3   Matthew Wooden PBSENMShrewsbury5:03.35:03.34.6 
55:29.4   Julian Michael Boon  V45MForest of Dean5:28.55:20.54.1 
65:34.6   Derek Bolton SBV55MTamworth/Midland Masters5:34.65:30.08.1 
75:44.6   Jonathan Carruthers PBSENMBanbury4:43.64:43.69.1 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4   Jack Watson  U20MKettering4:41.84:41.372.7 
25:33.8   Mark Cotton PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)5:33.85:33.88.9 
37:11.5   Kevin Barnes  V55MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC7:02.15:36.714.7 
48:03.7   Bert Rowett  SENMBanbury/Bristol Uni5:45.44:32.338.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.8   Katherine Hodgson PBSENWNuneaton5:03.85:03.85.5 
25:06.6   Lucy Matthews  U23WNewcastle (Staffs)5:01.425:01.424.3 
35:10.8   Katherine Snowden PBSENWTamworth/Team Bath5:01.75:01.718.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:51.7   Elizabeth Clarkson  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:07.115:07.117.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.1   Rebecca Twardochleb  U20WNewcastle (Staffs)10:11.2610:11.263.7 
213:28.7   Lisa Stretton PBV40WTamworth13:28.713:28.713.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:21.1   Lauren Charlton  U20WNewcastle (Staffs)11:56.711:56.79.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09.1   Peter Woodward  SENMForest of Dean16:52.916:18.15-0.1 
217:32.5   James Hickinbottom SBV35MShrewsbury17:32.516:19.6-0.8 
317:45.4   Ian Mansell SBV35MNuneaton/Midland Masters17:45.416:40.52.7 
417:59.7   Jordan Nixon  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)17:33.817:33.80.5 
519:21.3   Joshua Cannell  U20MKettering17:25.317:25.31.6 
619:51.2   Philip Vincent  V45MBanbury19:36.118:51.86.8 
720:27.8   Adam Jones PBU20MHereford20:27.820:27.82.8 
822:12.8   Derek Bolton SBV55MTamworth/Midland Masters22:12.820:21.88.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:24.3   Julian Michael Boon  V45MForest of Dean18:37.318:37.34.1 
219:29.8   Steve Hargrave PBV50MNuneaton/Southwell/West Wight19:29.819:29.86.3 
320:10.8   Jack Watson  U20MKettering17:33.817:33.82.7 
423:00.6   Paul Wakefield PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)23:00.623:00.614.8 
525:42.4   Kevin Barnes  V55MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC24:51.922:45.314.7