Midland League Division 5
Sutton in Ashfield
2 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.7Oliver Freer PBU23MLeicester1:56.251:56.2517.0 
21:56.7Sam Aris PBU20MDaventry1:56.71:56.70.0 
32:02.3Nicholas Pollard  V35MHarborough1:59.21:59.214.8 
42:04.0Ben Burnham  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:01.4-0.9 
52:05.2David Locker SBV40MCharnwood2:05.21:49.200.1 
62:08.4Elliot Jones  U20MDudley & Stourbridge2:07.62:07.6-0.1 
72:51.3Aidan Bailey SBSENMCorby2:51.32:20.547.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5Wais Kaire  U23MLeicester2:04.31:58.396.5 
22:10.4Charlie Norman PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:10.402:10.4017.4 
32:10.5Luke Greenfield PBU23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni2:10.52:10.57.0 
42:11.8Andy Meads PBSENMHarborough2:11.82:11.824.3 
52:12.0Adam Bodin PBU17MDudley & Stourbridge2:12.02:05.460.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Eleanor Here PBU20WCharnwood2:19.62:16.519.3 
22:27.3Sarah Pollard SBSENWHarborough/Corby2:26.82:21.1116.2 
32:33.8Freja Strom SBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:33.82:32.530.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Eilidh Maclean PBU17WHarborough2:30.52:22.318.7 
22:41.0Mariam Getachew  U23WCharnwood2:35.42:34.432.5 
32:43.4Lauren Anthony PBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:43.42:43.434.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.9Oliver Freer  U23MLeicester4:07.714:01.3817.0 
24:17.4Jack Benstead PBU20MCorby4:17.44:01.7-1.3 
34:24.2Matthew Driver  SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4:23.74:21.34.2 
44:27.1James Douglas SBV45MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:24.124:02.291.7 
54:30.8Mark Thompson PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:18.14:18.117.8 
64:37.8Elliot Jones  U20MDudley & Stourbridge4:25.24:25.2-0.1 
74:51.1Luke Greenfield  U23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:39.584:22.67.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.5Wais Kaire  U23MLeicester4:21.84:19.86.5 
24:52.0William Fairweather  U17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:43.034:40.621.1 
35:08.9Josh Greenfield SBU17MDaventry5:08.94:56.9021.4 
45:29.3David Maclean SBV45MHarborough5:29.35:14.917.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.3Juliet Potter SBV35WCharnwood4:40.34:18.701.7 
25:29.1Bethany Wallis  U17WHarborough5:26.914:57.194.4 
35:45.3Ruth Greenfield SBV40WDaventry Road Runners/Daventry5:45.35:41.622.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.6Mariam Getachew  U23WCharnwood5:34.85:18.832.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.8Samuel Moakes  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield9:22.788:51.47-5.0 
29:40.9James Douglas  V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters9:34.118:40.831.7 
39:47.2Matthew Driver PBSENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)9:47.29:47.24.2 
410:04.5Dave Nation SBV35MDudley & Stourbridge10:04.59:35.05.9 
511:45.2Damian Baker SBV40MDaventry/Daventry Road Runners11:45.210:47.088.6Click your Clock logo
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.3Tom Ward SBSENMHarborough10:52.39:59.765.9 
211:08.5Darrell Bodin  V45MDudley & Stourbridge10:47.210:41.118.7 
312:42.5Josh Greenfield PBU17MDaventry12:42.512:42.521.4 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.9Juliet Potter  V35WCharnwood9:31.109:10.781.7 
211:25.5Lizzie Clapp  U17WHarborough11:19.0811:19.0822.7 
312:05.7Freja Strom PBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield11:51.411:51.430.8 
413:31.7Ruth Greenfield PBV40WDaventry Road Runners/Daventry13:31.713:31.722.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:18.6Lisa Staley  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police12:09.910:25.37.2 
213:22.3Christine Voelkerling PBV50WHarborough13:15.112:59.821.2