Midland League Division 5
Loughborough
6 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5   Oliver Freer  U23MLeicester1:56.251:56.25-2.0 
22:02.5   Sam Aris  U20MDaventry1:56.71:56.7-1.9 
32:05.0   Jack Benstead  U20MCorby1:57.441:55.67-3.9 
42:05.4   Callum Denby-Whitt  U23MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:02.52.5 
52:07.2   Matthew Driver PBSENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:05.12:05.11.8 
62:11.2   Jack Douglas  U20MCharnwood2:03.782:03.78-0.2 
72:13.5   Adam Bodin SBU17MDudley & Stourbridge2:12.02:05.460.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5   Luca Mayes PBU17MCorby2:02.32:02.31.3 
22:04.3   Wais Kaire SBU23MLeicester2:04.32:00.5-1.5 
32:06.4   David Locker  V40MCharnwood2:05.21:49.201.9 
42:07.6   Elliot Jones PBU20MDudley & Stourbridge2:07.62:07.61.5 
52:13.6   Luke Greenfield PBU23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni2:10.52:10.52.2 
62:16.1   John Kelley PBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield2:16.12:16.125.7 
72:23.5   Tom Ward SBSENMHarborough2:23.52:20.05.8 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.2   Dylan Perry PBU20MCharnwood2:08.22:07.22.3 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.6   Eleanor Here PBU20WCharnwood2:19.62:17.12.6 
22:22.7   Grace Smith  U17WLeicester2:19.662:19.665.2 
32:24.5   Selina Scott  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.054.6 
42:31.1   Sarah Ward  SENWHarborough/Corby2:26.82:21.113.6 
52:35.2   Freja Strom SBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:33.82:32.511.8 
62:58.7   Robyn Hobbs SBU17WDaventry2:58.72:46.228.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3   Maya Stokes SBU17WLeicester2:33.32:29.0314.2 
22:35.4   Mariam Getachew SBU23WCharnwood2:35.42:34.413.0 
32:51.2   Lauren Anthony  U17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:43.42:43.414.8 
43:22.5   Tracy Southwell PBV45WHarborough3:17.913:17.9117.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.8   Harry Lupton SBSENMCharnwood/Harrow3:59.163:56.59-1.6 
24:11.4   Archie Parkinson PBU17MCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:00.773:55.62-2.8 
34:18.7   Oliver Freer  U23MLeicester4:07.714:01.38-2.0 
44:21.1   Ben Burnham PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:15.54:15.5-1.1 
54:22.0   Ben Foster  V35MDudley & Stourbridge4:19.94:19.9-0.2 
64:27.2   Andy Meads PBSENMHarborough4:27.24:27.25.2 
74:55.1   Luke Greenfield  U23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:39.584:25.92.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.8   Wais Kaire SBU23MLeicester4:21.84:20.2-1.5 
24:25.2   Elliot Jones PBU20MDudley & Stourbridge4:25.24:25.21.5 
34:33.2   Jolyon Leavesley  U17MCorby4:25.834:18.11-0.9 
44:40.1   Dylan Perry  U20MCharnwood4:28.74:28.72.3 
54:48.8   Tom Ward SBSENMHarborough4:48.84:36.95.8 
65:58.3   Josh Greenfield  U17MDaventry5:08.94:56.908.7 
1500 SX ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5   Andy Wetherill SBV60MMansfield/Midland Masters4:59.54:21.82.6 
25:34.8   Mariam Getachew SBU23WCharnwood5:34.85:18.813.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7   Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood4:41.74:40.911.3 
24:59.0   Michelle Willcocks PBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield4:59.04:59.03.7 
35:02.2   Eloise Coombs  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:47.754:47.757.3 
45:27.5   Beane Moores SBU20WLeicester5:27.55:13.9413.8 
56:01.8   Sarah Ward  SENWHarborough/Corby5:01.54:46.43.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2   Eleanor Here PBU20WCharnwood4:44.254:37.462.6 
25:39.0   Sophie Taylor  U17WSutton-in-Ashfield5:35.55:17.213.0 
36:36.7   Trinity Coombs SBU17WCorby6:36.76:05.519.4 
46:49.7   Marise Taylor PBV50WHarborough/Midland Masters6:41.906:41.9018.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.4   Michelle Willcocks PBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield10:39.410:39.43.7 
211:46.7   Lizzie Clapp  U17WHarborough11:19.0811:19.088.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:16.4   Lisa Staley  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police12:09.910:25.39.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.3   Kristian Watson PBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield16:15.315:50.95-2.5 
216:17.3   Gordon Lee  V50MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton15:53.0714:42.5-0.9 
316:49.2   Matthew Driver SBSENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)16:49.216:16.81.8 
416:50.9   James Douglas SBV45MCharnwood/Midland Masters16:50.914:20.63.2 
517:03.5   Ben Foster  V35MDudley & Stourbridge16:10.0816:10.08-0.2 
621:37.3   Damian Baker SBV40MDaventry/Daventry Road Runners21:37.320:02.46.3Click your Clock logo
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15.6   David Pearce PBV50MLeicester17:15.617:15.61.6 
217:30.8   AN Other SENMCorby    
318:16.7   Chris Holmes PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield18:16.718:16.74.4 
419:07.4   Tom Kershaw SBSENMHarborough19:07.417:50.83.8 
519:17.7   Darrell Bodin SBV45MDudley & Stourbridge19:17.718:07.083.6 
620:51.3   Richard Brown SBV35MCharnwood20:51.316:25.610.8 
722:43.2   Rob Greenfield  V45MDaventry22:03.120:58.99.9Click your Clock logo