Midland League Division 1
Wolverhampton
3 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6   Jacob Pickering  U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni1:54.801:54.80-1.7 
21:57.9   Charlie Thurstan  V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters1:54.621:53.30-0.7 
32:00.8   Abdi Hasan  U17MYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.96-3.0 
42:04.4   Jake Dyer  U20MNotts2:01.72:01.43.0 
52:08.8   Scott Hudspith SBSENMTamworth2:08.82:06.4-1.7 
62:16.5   Peter Watling  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester2:13.92:00.512.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.9   Yahye Dirir  U23MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:57.431:55.80-1.6 
22:03.1   Andrew Dean-Young  SENMBristol & West2:02.061:55.033.7 
32:06.0   George Hawthorne  U20MCheltenham2:05.22:00.5-0.4 
42:07.2   Andrew Woods PBU20MTamworth2:06.32:06.31.8 
52:11.8   Jasper Cole  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.82:09.85.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7   Alistair Rutherford  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill1:57.371:57.37-3.0 
22:26.3   James Brazier  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:25.092:25.0910.2 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.9   Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.026.7 
22:22.8   Eve Clawley  U17WTamworth2:22.62:21.09.5 
32:23.0   Molly Andrews  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.302:19.103.8 
42:24.5   Daisy Ackerman PBU17WBristol & West2:23.92:23.99.9 
52:30.3   Ava Remzi  U17WNotts2:29.62:22.169.8 
62:39.7   Ella Burfitt SBU20WCheltenham2:39.72:28.456.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Susan McManus  SENWBirchfield H/Ireland2:14.472:13.544.9 
22:24.0   Hannah Robinson SBSENWNotts2:24.02:16.912.9 
32:27.2   Sian Lewis SBU17WTamworth2:24.42:23.434.5 
42:30.8   Sarah Everitt SBV50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters2:26.372:24.24.9 
52:33.8   Katerina Horrocks SBU20WCheltenham2:33.82:29.4712.5 
62:37.7   Hayley Richards SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni2:37.72:20.312.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.9   Ben Robinson SBSENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni3:59.93:59.141.3 
24:00.2   Richard de-Camps SBSENMCheltenham3:55.713:55.71-3.1 
34:00.6   Jack Bonser PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston3:58.53:58.5-3.0 
44:01.9   Ben Griffiths SBSENMBirchfield H4:01.94:01.18-0.9 
54:11.3   Stephen Parkes  SENMTamworth/Leicester Uni4:05.33:57.973.6 
64:17.2   Jake Dyer PBU20MNotts4:17.24:17.23.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.0   Alex Jolly SBU20MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:07.04:04.03-2.2 
24:11.9   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42-1.6 
34:12.2   Jon Morris  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached4:08.504:08.50-2.4 
44:13.2   Jacob Pickering  U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:08.804:08.80-1.7 
54:13.6   Scott Hudspith PBSENMTamworth4:13.64:13.6-1.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.2   Alistair Rutherford  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill4:00.703:57.62-3.0 
24:19.9   Ben Prince PBU20MBirchfield H4:19.94:19.92.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7   Katie Lord PBU20WNotts/Nottingham Uni4:41.74:40.743.7 
24:42.2   Susan McManus  SENWBirchfield H/Ireland4:41.384:41.384.9 
35:07.6   Hilary Mott  SENWCheltenham4:57.64:57.66.7 
45:13.9   Sarah Everitt  V50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:03.195:02.984.9 
55:17.7   Mollie Parr PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston5:17.75:17.78.7 
65:21.5   Eve Clawley SBU17WTamworth5:21.54:54.29.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.6   Fian Sweeney SBU23WBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland4:42.64:34.772.1 
24:58.3   Sarah Mackness SBSENWNotts/Telford AC4:58.34:32.063.2 
35:21.5   Emily Whitaker  U17WWestbury/Yate5:12.064:58.428.6 
45:33.1   Rachel See  SENWCheltenham5:05.935:05.936.2 
55:38.9   Sian Lewis SBU17WTamworth5:38.95:27.14.5 
66:03.4   Louise Webster  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5:56.45:50.215.4 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.4   Hannah Robinson SBSENWNotts4:58.44:48.792.9 
25:39.5   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters5:24.804:48.28.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.5   Oliver Mott SBSENMCheltenham8:53.58:39.10.0 
28:58.3   Matthew Missen SBSENMBirchfield H8:58.38:55.861.2 
38:58.4   David Awde SBSENMBristol & West8:58.48:35.1-2.0 
49:11.0   Matthew Barnes  U17MNotts8:57.038:57.032.6 
59:11.0   Jon Morris SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached9:11.08:46.97-2.4 
69:27.0   Sylvain Letendart PBV35MTamworth/France9:27.09:27.02.1 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.8   Luke Evans  V35MBristol & West8:57.468:51.1-0.4 
29:02.1   Charlie Jones PBSENMCheltenham9:02.19:02.1-1.5 
39:22.3   Alistair Rutherford  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill8:33.808:33.80-3.0 
49:54.4   Ben Evans  V40MTamworth9:53.29:42.60.1 
510:12.6   Daniel Brazier  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston10:11.439:34.70.8 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.3   David Aubrey PBSENMCheltenham9:25.39:25.3-0.5 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.3   Lori Handbury PBSENWNotts/Nottingham Uni9:50.39:46.940.7 
210:44.4   Victoria Mackay PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston10:44.410:44.410.3 
310:45.9   Hilary Mott  SENWCheltenham10:44.410:21.56.7 
410:50.7   Rosie Hamilton-James PBU17WWestbury/Yate10:47.5810:28.444.9 
513:21.8   Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni12:47.4212:47.4215.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.6   Lucy Holt  U23WNotts10:32.309:56.88.2 
210:53.1   Tessa Clarke  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10:40.79:52.113.6 
311:23.8   Ana Maria Duran-Mingo  V35WAberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain10:54.010:46.614.7 
411:23.9   Rachel See  SENWCheltenham10:58.8510:55.76.2