Midland League Division 1
Yate
6 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.27   Psalm Roberts-Nash  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:52.051:49.72-4.5 
21:59.05   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham1:56.81:54.04-2.3 
31:59.46   Tom Ainsworth SBU23MTamworth1:59.461:57.81.8 
42:03.23   Andrew Dean-Young  SENMBristol & West2:02.061:55.034.5 
52:09.05   Conall Green  U23MBirchfield H2:03.862:00.12-0.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.21   Anthony Parkes  SENMTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:56.81:55.71-0.4 
22:04.38   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury2:02.572:00.78-1.5 
32:05.35   George Hawthorne SBU20MCheltenham2:05.22:00.50.5 
42:07.79   Alastair Madondo SBU23MBirchfield H/Newman College2:07.792:01.59.8 
52:12.16   Jasper Cole PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.82:09.87.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.4   Katie Allen SBSENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.028.7 
22:16.3   Natalie Griffiths PBSENWBristol & West2:15.82:15.81.9 
32:18.7   Lucy Holt SBU23WNotts2:18.72:17.2710.3 
42:22.6   Eve Clawley SBU17WTamworth2:22.62:21.011.6 
52:24.3   Molly Andrews  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.302:19.105.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.52   Susan McManus PBSENWBirchfield H/Ireland2:14.472:13.544.2 
22:33.6   Sian Lewis  U17WTamworth2:24.42:23.435.7 
32:49.91   Catherine Charlton SBV35WNotts/Midland Masters2:49.912:41.16.0 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.11   Chloe Pettitt  U17WBirchfield H2:25.042:23.38.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.6   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:55.713:55.71-2.3 
24:03.7   Kurt Taylor PBSENMBristol & West4:00.443:52.5-3.7 
34:05.1   Ben Griffiths  SENMBirchfield H4:01.94:01.18-2.4 
44:05.3   Stephen Parkes SBSENMTamworth/Leicester Uni4:05.33:57.972.5 
54:06.3   Jack Bonser  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston3:58.53:58.5-2.8 
64:07.4   Jonathan Thewlis SBSENMNotts4:07.43:50.45-3.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.7   Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester3:55.413:51.68-2.1 
24:06.8   Ryan Shields PBU17MBirchfield H4:03.633:55.12-3.2 
34:14.6   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42-1.5 
45:03.5   Tom Ainsworth SBU23MTamworth5:03.54:24.21.8 
56:26.6   Ian Cresswell PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston6:26.66:26.618.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.4   George Watson PBU20MCheltenham4:09.43:56.01-3.2 
24:22.7   Anthony Glover SBV40MWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters4:22.74:09.130.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.6   Susan McManus  SENWBirchfield H/Ireland4:41.384:41.384.2 
24:47.4   Natalie Griffiths  SENWBristol & West4:40.744:34.661.9 
34:58.3   Lucy Holt SBU23WNotts4:58.34:42.610.3 
45:13.7   Rachel See PBSENWCheltenham5:05.935:05.936.0 
55:56.2   Sian Lewis  U17WTamworth5:38.95:27.15.7 
65:58.3   Louise Webster  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5:56.45:50.217.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3   Sarah Everitt SBV50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:03.195:02.985.9 
25:16.8   Savannah Causer  U17WBirchfield H5:03.75:03.46.3 
35:18.8   Yasmin Nutt SBU17WNotts5:18.85:02.310.1 
45:27.8   Ella Burfitt SBU20WCheltenham5:20.15:20.17.1 
56:27.2   Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni5:56.35:53.417.0 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:10.2   Georgina Weston SBSENWNotts6:10.25:31.92.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.5   Fian Sweeney  U23WBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland10:05.99:33.804.1 
210:44.4   Hilary Mott SBSENWCheltenham10:44.410:21.58.8 
310:45.3   Lucy Holt  U23WNotts10:32.309:56.810.3 
411:04.2   Rosie Hamilton-James  U17WWestbury/Yate10:47.5810:28.444.7 
513:28.7   Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni12:47.4212:47.4217.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.2   Naomi Eaton SBSENWCheltenham10:49.210:47.04.6 
211:07.9   Elizabeth Watters PBSENWBirchfield H11:02.710:44.913.4 
311:09.7   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters11:03.010:48.36.0 
411:21.4   Clare Jolliffe  V50WBristol & West11:08.5611:03.025.8 
515:07.2   Sarah Williams PBSENWTamworth/Cambridge Uni15:07.215:07.233.0 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.14   Ana Maria Duran-Mingo  V35WAberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain10:54.010:42.05.2 
211:54.60   Julia Belyavin SBV35WBristol & West11:54.6010:46.36.1 
313:13.70   Georgina Weston SBSENWNotts13:13.7010:53.282.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:08.7   Omar Ahmed  U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia14:46.2914:15.06-6.4 
215:49.6   Oliver Mott SBSENMCheltenham15:49.614:46.49-0.5 
316:32.7   Sylvain Letendart PBV35MTamworth/France16:32.716:32.72.9 
416:39.1   Grant Cummings SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Derby Uni16:39.116:31.23.6 
516:54.2   Neil Kennedy  SENMBristol & West16:13.4416:06.190.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.1   Ed Banks  SENMBirchfield H14:59.9614:59.96-3.0 
216:30.4   Dan Thomas SBSENMCheltenham/Swindon16:30.415:49.04-0.9 
317:48.0   Daniel Brazier SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston17:48.016:44.50.8 
419:22.9   Dave Williams SBV55MTamworth19:22.917:16.512.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.1   Ben Robinson  SENMBristol & West14:47.6814:47.68-1.1 
217:52.8   Dan Schofield  SENMBristol & West17:24.817:08.461.4 
317:54.9   Aidan Noble  U20MYate/Westbury17:14.6716:25.13.0